17. Volkswagen Maraton Praha - Praha, 8. 5. 2011 . . . . . . . . eNté ZatvoreNé Majstrovstvá Slovenska
zdroj: behej.com ergo behajko v mierečnom utekaní skrz Prahu
HIDDeN
##. meno ročník štát klub brutto PIM.-kat netto n_1/2M split
??. Bezmenný Chip ?? ??? ??? 3:40:22 1.-??? 3:39:26 1:47:45 + 0:03:56
??. Bezmenný Chip ?? ??? ??? 3:53:08 2.-??? 3:43:21 1:51:24 + 0:00:33
??. Bezmenný Chip ?? ??? ??? 3:53:16 3.-??? 3:53:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
??. Bezmenný Chip ?? ??? ??? 4:04:11 4.-??? 3:56:33 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
??. Bezmenný Chip ?? ??? ??? 4:16:26 5.-??? 4:06:27 1:54:39 + 0:17:09
??. Bezmenný Chip ?? ??? ??? 4:37:17 6.-??? 4:32:47 1:58:20 + 0:36:07
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub brutto PIM.-kat netto n_1/2M split
1. Cheromei Lydia 70 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:22:34 1.-F40 2:22:34 1:10:41 + 0:01:12
2. Tadesse Yeshimebet 88 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:28:33 1.-F18 2:28:33 1:13:38 + 0:01:17
3. Zemedkun Belainesh 87 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:32:15 2.-F18 2:32:15 1:12:10 + 0:07:55
4. Costa Filomena 85 POR NeuvedeNý 2:33:34 3.-F18 2:33:32 1:15:36 + 0:02:20
5. Kalmer Rene 80 RSA NeuvedeNý 2:34:47 4.-F18 2:34:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
6. Burla Serena 82 USA NeuvedeNý 2:35:08 5.-F18 2:35:08 1:13:46 + 0:07:36
7. Mindaye Gishu 86 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:39:11 6.-F18 2:39:11 1:13:44 + 0:11:43
8. Luvsanlundeg Otgonbayar 82 MGL NeuvedeNý 2:39:50 7.-F18 2:39:48 1:18:30 + 0:02:48
9. Vernyhor Tetiana 83 UKR NeuvedeNý 2:41:23 8.-F18 2:41:19 1:18:28 + 0:04:23
10. Rakonczai Bea 77 HUN NeuvedeNý 2:45:41 9.-F18 2:45:39 1:22:17 + 0:01:05
11. Polstavska Valentyna 71 UKR NeuvedeNý 2:46:43 2.-F40 2:46:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
12. Churáňová Radka 72 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV 2:53:12 1.-F35 2:53:11 1:22:59 + 0:07:13
13. Rustidge Jacqueline 68 NED NeuvedeNý 2:56:31 3.-F40 2:56:29 1:25:38 + 0:05:13
14. Šibravová Lenka 82 CZE HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE 2:58:05 10.-F18 2:58:05 1:28:31 + 0:01:03
15. Pieshkova Anna 85 UKR NeuvedeNý 2:58:34 11.-F18 2:58:30 1:22:15 + 0:14:00
16. Dimitriadu Michaela 73 CZE SPORTOVNÍ CHŮZE PRAHA 3:04:42 2.-F35 3:04:37 1:29:48 + 0:05:01
17. Králová Lenka 85 CZE ETRIATLON TEAM 3:04:49 12.-F18 3:04:31 1:31:41 + 0:01:09
18. Esentierová Adéla 88 CZE AK SSK VÍTKOVICE 3:05:57 13.-F18 3:05:54 1:31:41 + 0:02:32
19. Egorova Elena 66 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:06:50 1.-F45 3:06:46 1:30:52 + 0:05:02
20. Westermann Rike 82 GER NeuvedeNý 3:07:30 14.-F18 3:07:27 1:30:33 + 0:06:21
21. Rohulánová Anna 85 CZE SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ 3:08:33 15.-F18 3:08:18 1:35:12 - 0:02:06
22. Claire-Hél?ne Camelot 76 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:08:51 3.-F35 3:08:28 1:33:07 + 0:02:14
23. Pastorová Petra 77 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:08:54 16.-F18 3:08:49 1:30:32 + 0:07:45
24. Crouse Lindsay 84 USA NeuvedeNý 3:10:03 17.-F18 3:09:46 1:31:42 + 0:06:22
25. Kůrová Eva 83 CZE USK PRAHA 3:10:18 18.-F18 3:10:17 1:32:11 + 0:05:55
26. Emanuela Scilla Tonetti 75 ITA RUNNERS OLONA 3:10:59 4.-F35 3:09:16 1:30:56 + 0:07:24
27. Dechant Nadine 87 GER NeuvedeNý 3:12:07 19.-F18 3:12:03 1:34:46 + 0:02:31
28. Macháčková Šárka 83 CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 3:12:53 20.-F18 3:12:49 1:36:58 - 0:01:07
29. Zbíralová Radka 72 CZE MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO, O.S. 3:13:13 5.-F35 3:13:05 1:34:38 + 0:03:49
30. Madelon Stéphanie 70 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 3:13:40 4.-F40 3:13:20 1:34:33 + 0:04:14
31. Kusserow Sandra 80 GER NeuvedeNý 3:15:09 21.-F18 3:15:03 1:35:18 + 0:04:27
32. Samso Sandrine 66 FRA SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 3:15:55 2.-F45 3:15:40 1:37:10 + 0:01:20
33. Jensen Signer Riber 73 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:16:16 6.-F35 3:08:40 1:34:30 - 0:00:20
34. Ciabatti Odette 67 ITA LAMMARI 3:16:36 5.-F40 3:16:26 1:31:49 + 0:12:48
35. Procházková Regina 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:17:29 22.-F18 3:17:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
36. Sawyer Karen 77 AUS ADELAIDE HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 3:18:10 23.-F18 3:18:04 1:34:25 + 0:09:14
37. Andreoli Roberta 82 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:19:21 24.-F18 3:18:30 1:39:25 - 0:00:20
38. Van Der Sluijs Andrea 70 NED NeuvedeNý 3:21:07 6.-F40 3:20:59 1:38:22 + 0:04:15
39. Annamaria Trivarelli 54 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:21:49 1.-F55 3:15:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
40. Barbaix Evelyne 75 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:21:52 7.-F35 3:21:48 1:41:52 - 0:01:56
41. Pachtová Iva 70 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:22:01 7.-F40 3:21:48 1:37:10 + 0:07:28
42. Krátká Anna 69 CZE tj svitavy 3:22:05 8.-F40 3:22:02 1:32:23 + 0:17:16
43. Staňková Štěpánka 85 CZE ANOPRESS 3:22:19 25.-F18 3:19:05 1:38:17 + 0:02:31
44. Recaman Campos Celia 71 ESP CASTRELOS 20:30 3:22:35 9.-F40 3:22:10 1:41:57 - 0:01:44
45. Antongiovanni Mara 59 ITA LAMMARI 3:22:44 1.-F50 3:22:35 1:36:40 + 0:09:15
46. Humpolickova Jana 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:23:42 26.-F18 3:22:17 1:39:32 + 0:03:13
47. Liron-Espana Carmen 66 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:24:12 3.-F45 3:23:58 1:38:54 + 0:06:10
48. Pagliuca Franca 67 ITA RUNNING FREE PESCARA 3:25:09 10.-F40 3:24:51 1:40:58 + 0:02:55
49. Lukášková Zlata 68 CZE ARMADA 3:25:22 11.-F40 3:24:59 1:41:04 + 0:02:51
50. Čurlejová Eva 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:37 27.-F18 3:24:41 1:40:58 + 0:02:45
51. Fontaine Marie-Christine 63 FRA ESL TERNAY 3:27:16 4.-F45 3:25:47 1:42:09 + 0:01:29
52. Drewnicka-Ogrodnik Joanna 67 POL NeuvedeNý 3:28:26 12.-F40 3:28:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
53. Straková Ladislava 73 CZE TJ JISKRA OTROKOVICE 3:28:37 8.-F35 3:28:26 1:44:05 + 0:00:16
54. Kovářová Marcela 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:39 28.-F18 3:28:34 1:41:44 + 0:05:06
55. Šutová Hana 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:46 9.-F35 3:26:59 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
56. Gruberová Markéta 82 CZE MMM BŘEZNICE 3:29:22 29.-F18 3:28:14 1:41:14 + 0:05:46
57. Cortina Maria 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:30:01 13.-F40 3:28:49 1:42:36 + 0:03:37
58. Fantová Eva 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:24 30.-F18 3:30:05 1:36:01 + 0:18:03
59. Faber Marieke 77 NED NeuvedeNý 3:30:29 31.-F18 3:28:56 1:43:01 + 0:02:54
60. Charobert Francoise 63 FRA ESL TERNAY 3:31:16 5.-F45 3:29:47 1:42:19 + 0:05:09
61. Doubková Zuzana 84 CZE TANVALD 3:31:35 32.-F18 3:31:01 1:40:57 + 0:09:07
62. Kleinhans Jutta 78 GER NeuvedeNý 3:31:47 33.-F18 3:30:25 1:41:01 + 0:08:23
63. Kubková Lenka 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:52 10.-F35 3:29:36 1:44:42 + 0:00:12
64. Biagini Francesca 72 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:33:08 11.-F35 3:31:44 1:42:04 + 0:07:36
65. East Barbora 83 CZE ZÁTOPKOVY DĚTI 3:33:18 34.-F18 3:31:30 1:44:42 + 0:02:06
66. Riepl Heidi 67 AUT OÖNACHRICHTEN 3:33:49 14.-F40 3:33:30 1:44:02 + 0:05:26
67. Schütz Ilse 63 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:33:51 6.-F45 3:30:37 1:41:53 + 0:06:51
68. Tolmats Tuuli 81 EST NeuvedeNý 3:34:09 35.-F18 3:32:46 1:40:06 + 0:12:34
69. Banchetti Lorenza 73 ITA ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 3:34:12 12.-F35 3:34:04 1:38:52 + 0:16:20
70. Filipiová Eva 86 CZE TJ ŠUMPERK 3:35:00 36.-F18 3:31:05 1:42:48 + 0:05:29
71. Wadström Miriam 80 SWE KLUBB MAGNUS 3:35:17 37.-F18 3:32:20 1:42:50 + 0:06:40
72. Zugaib De Queiroz Vera Maria 55 BRA NeuvedeNý 3:35:26 2.-F55 3:35:15 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
73. Geffen Lisa 73 RSA NeuvedeNý 3:35:29 13.-F35 3:34:11 1:45:21 + 0:03:29
74. Billá Erika 63 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 3:35:30 7.-F45 3:35:17 1:46:43 + 0:01:51
75. Rašpličková Eliška 85 CZE 3ATLON TEAM UNIČOV 3:35:48 38.-F18 3:31:46 1:40:03 + 0:11:40
76. Linhartová Simona 64 CZE AC PARDUBICE 3:37:06 8.-F45 3:31:40 1:45:14 + 0:01:12
77. De Nailly Veronique 65 FRA ESL TERNAY 3:37:16 9.-F45 3:35:47 1:44:04 + 0:07:39
78. Chuprova Tatiana 62 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:37:38 10.-F45 3:35:49 1:43:57 + 0:07:55
79. Frontespezi Cristina 56 ITA ROATA CHIUSANI 3:37:51 3.-F55 3:37:51 1:48:48 + 0:00:15
80. Grosbois Sandrine 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:38:01 15.-F40 3:35:16 1:43:11 + 0:08:54
81. Smith Michele 81 USA NeuvedeNý 3:38:01 39.-F18 3:34:38 1:47:08 + 0:00:22
82. Večerková Hana 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:03 16.-F40 3:34:20 1:43:23 + 0:07:34
83. Windischová Tereza 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:05 40.-F18 3:37:25 1:42:40 + 0:12:05
84. Thompson Jolene 75 RSA NeuvedeNý 3:38:05 14.-F35 3:36:40 1:44:26 + 0:07:48
85. Kocourková Aneta 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:23 41.-F18 3:37:45 1:46:52 + 0:04:01
86. Marczynska Katarzyna 70 POL NeuvedeNý 3:38:24 17.-F40 3:36:31 1:41:12 + 0:14:07
87. Stočesová Foktová Petra 75 CZE HEJVY´S INTIMMATE TEAM 3:38:35 15.-F35 3:34:44 1:44:35 + 0:05:34
88. Trnková Martina 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:48 42.-F18 3:36:31 1:42:34 + 0:11:23
89. Wagner Jolanta 66 POL NeuvedeNý 3:40:03 11.-F45 3:39:14 1:47:51 + 0:03:32
90. Crow Zayne 75 GBR HEATHSIDE 3:40:04 16.-F35 3:37:09 1:47:44 + 0:01:41
91. Wright Kirsty 81 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:40:28 43.-F18 3:37:12 1:42:18 + 0:12:36
92. Petersson Anja 61 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:40:49 2.-F50 3:40:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
93. Cederwall Jillian 79 CAN KENORA BOREALIS 3:40:59 44.-F18 3:40:13 1:49:40 + 0:00:53
94. Mathelin Florence 69 BEL ACBBS BERTRIX 3:41:00 18.-F40 3:39:49 1:45:12 + 0:09:25
95. Bonthuys Hermien 82 RSA NeuvedeNý 3:41:32 45.-F18 3:37:34 1:49:12 - 0:00:50
96. Šimonová Pavlína 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:37 17.-F35 3:40:34 1:50:01 + 0:00:32
97. Voborníková Pavla 86 CZE PSK Olymp Praha 3:41:49 46.-F18 3:40:01 1:44:41 + 0:10:39
98. Gmucova Monika 81 SVK BSC SOCIAL CLUB 6 3:42:33 47.-F18 3:41:54 1:46:45 + 0:08:24
99. Leminen-Lahdenperä Jaana 61 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 3:43:01 3.-F50 3:41:02 1:48:51 + 0:03:20
100. Kubrová Dagmar 63 CZE HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE 3:43:06 12.-F45 3:43:01 1:46:24 + 0:10:13
101. Sirtori Valeria 66 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:43:28 13.-F45 3:41:07 1:44:44 + 0:11:39
102. Škrdová Danuše 65 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:43:46 14.-F45 3:43:37 1:47:16 + 0:09:05
103. Bernátová Dana 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:08 18.-F35 3:41:46 1:45:14 + 0:11:18
104. Berníková Eva 59 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:11 4.-F50 3:44:09 1:50:57 + 0:02:15
105. Strnadová Hana 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:20 48.-F18 3:39:56 1:49:02 + 0:01:52
106. Jiránková Petra 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:27 49.-F18 3:43:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
107. Bajerova Ilona 58 CZE PIM WOMEN´S CHALLENGE 3:45:08 5.-F50 3:44:05 1:50:01 + 0:04:03
108. Alzaga Lucia 75 ARG SECOND WIND 3:45:12 19.-F35 3:42:33 1:49:18 + 0:03:57
109. Pritasilova Klara 79 CZE AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 3:45:13 50.-F18 3:41:24 1:45:15 + 0:10:54
110. Marcen-Gaudaur Myan 80 CAN MARCEN-GAUDAUR 3:45:38 51.-F18 3:41:47 1:49:46 + 0:02:15
111. Lacigova Oli 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:58 52.-F18 3:44:26 1:44:24 + 0:15:38
112. Conlin-Smith Rachel 74 GBR CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 3:46:02 20.-F35 3:44:09 1:52:05 - 0:00:01
113. Nathalie Siegenthaler 67 SUI FOOTING CLUB 3:46:30 19.-F40 3:44:53 1:45:47 + 0:13:19
114. Pe?alver Mayo Sonia 71 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:46:36 20.-F40 3:45:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
115. Ojajärvi Kaisa 64 FIN ARJAN SANKARIT 3:47:02 15.-F45 3:45:01 1:48:50 + 0:07:21
116. Markéta Hrušková 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:08 21.-F35 3:46:04 1:48:25 + 0:09:14
117. Campos Maria 76 SUI LSV BASEL 3:47:22 22.-F35 3:42:23 1:46:14 + 0:09:55
118. Růžková Lucie 83 CZE STŘEDOČESKÁ ZÁCHRANKA 3:47:33 53.-F18 3:46:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
119. Wolfová Martina 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:40 23.-F35 3:44:47 1:51:04 + 0:02:39
120. Chapman Darlene 63 CAN HALIFAX RUNNING CLUB 3:47:43 16.-F45 3:47:43 1:47:38 + 0:12:27
121. Stehlíková Jitka 76 CZE AK KROMĚŘÍŽ 3:47:46 24.-F35 3:47:39 1:52:37 + 0:02:25
122. Vavrušová Helena 61 CZE LIGA 100 3:48:05 6.-F50 3:46:27 1:53:25 - 0:00:23
123. Mclean Alison 79 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:48:08 54.-F18 3:45:27 1:46:27 + 0:12:33
124. Johashen Victoria 71 GBR OLNEY RUNNERS 3:48:10 21.-F40 3:47:24 1:53:12 + 0:01:00
125. Tournadre Marie Claude 66 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:48:13 17.-F45 3:45:19 1:46:12 + 0:12:55
126. Gil Rodrigo Mertxe 65 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:48:18 18.-F45 3:48:18 1:55:24 - 0:02:30
127. Francova Blanka 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:23 25.-F35 3:47:05 1:50:42 + 0:05:41
128. Peigne Bernadette 57 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:48:27 7.-F50 3:46:00 1:50:41 + 0:04:38
129. Caspi Sharon 72 ISR RAMAT HASHARON RUNNERS 3:48:36 26.-F35 3:47:49 1:52:46 + 0:02:17
130. Teresa Sala Capdevila 70 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:48:42 22.-F40 3:46:00 1:48:37 + 0:08:46
131. Rybáčková Soňa 83 CZE MARATON KLUB KLADNO, O.S. 3:49:11 55.-F18 3:49:00 1:35:15 + 0:38:30
132. Pokorová Jaroslava 72 CZE SC Marathon Plzeň 3:49:36 27.-F35 3:49:30 1:51:02 + 0:07:26
133. Haňková Markéta 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:47 28.-F35 3:44:35 1:50:39 + 0:03:17
134. Belallam Soad 62 MAR ACFRAM 3:49:55 19.-F45 3:47:26 2:23:00 - 0:58:34
135. Cachová-Vabroušková Lenka 93 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:56 56.-F18 3:48:46 1:51:28 + 0:05:50
136. Hájevská Marcela 74 CZE DKH BOLEBOŘ 3:50:00 29.-F35 3:48:17 1:46:05 + 0:16:07
137. Trang To Lam 85 NED NeuvedeNý 3:50:05 57.-F18 3:42:11 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
138. Thumsová Marie 64 CZE Traged Team 3:50:27 20.-F45 3:46:20 1:50:01 + 0:06:18
139. Policarová Lucie 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:29 58.-F18 3:45:17 1:49:18 + 0:06:41
140. Manso Rita 71 POR NeuvedeNý 3:50:31 23.-F40 3:49:21 1:52:24 + 0:04:33
141. Müller Sigrid 83 GER NeuvedeNý 3:50:33 59.-F18 3:45:35 1:54:13 - 0:02:51
142. Burgetová Zuzana 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:38 60.-F18 3:48:08 1:49:17 + 0:09:34
143. Crampton Marcella 80 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:50:55 61.-F18 3:47:21 1:51:12 + 0:04:57
144. Lladó Comas Nuria 71 ESP VIAJES IBERIA MARATON 3:51:11 24.-F40 3:45:16 1:48:31 + 0:08:14
145. Jeníková Karolína 68 CZE SPARTAK PRAHA 4 3:51:18 25.-F40 3:51:01 1:52:37 + 0:05:47
146. Deangelo Gabriela 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:38 62.-F18 3:48:47 1:52:23 + 0:04:01
147. Hemmington Katerina 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:48 63.-F18 3:47:34 1:48:20 + 0:10:54
148. Pezzali Federica 64 ITA ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. 3:51:49 21.-F45 3:48:47 1:51:05 + 0:06:37
149. Zajíčková Anna 73 CZE POLICIE 3:52:07 30.-F35 3:43:45 1:48:21 + 0:07:03
150. Aldasoro Aldasoro 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:52:31 26.-F40 3:48:45 1:47:00 + 0:14:45
151. Rizzo Gisella 63 ITA RUNNER DESIO ITALY 3:52:41 22.-F45 3:49:24 1:49:43 + 0:09:58
152. Hale Jane 85 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:52:44 64.-F18 3:49:48 1:51:00 + 0:07:48
153. Pechová Iva 86 CZE SPARTAK PRAHA 4 3:52:45 65.-F18 3:50:08 1:48:04 + 0:14:00
154. Menclová Petra 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:01 31.-F35 3:52:23 1:53:23 + 0:05:37
155. Niewiadomy Bożena 71 POL NeuvedeNý 3:53:05 27.-F40 3:51:55 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
156. Slavíková Naděžda 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:17 8.-F50 3:50:57 1:56:09 - 0:01:21
157. Ciron Isabelle 67 FRA AFCF ALSACE 3:53:32 28.-F40 3:51:18 1:51:09 + 0:09:00
158. Ribeiro Ana 73 POR NeuvedeNý 3:53:55 32.-F35 3:52:44 1:52:23 + 0:07:58
159. Krug Elisabeth 65 GER NeuvedeNý 3:54:00 23.-F45 3:52:42 1:51:20 + 0:10:02
160. Annick Costa 60 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:54:15 9.-F50 3:49:58 2:07:36 - 0:25:14
161. Velebova Jana 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:18 66.-F18 3:51:38 1:50:22 + 0:10:54
162. Mickle Karen 81 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:54:28 67.-F18 3:50:28 1:51:51 + 0:06:46
163. Lombardo Francisca 65 ESP SPORTRAVEL 3:54:31 24.-F45 3:54:11 1:42:48 + 0:28:35
164. Elliot Bridget 77 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:54:35 68.-F18 3:52:07 1:51:48 + 0:08:31
165. Nilsson B?genholm Eva 60 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:54:37 10.-F50 3:49:28 1:50:24 + 0:08:40
166. Lehman Dreama 81 USA NeuvedeNý 3:54:41 69.-F18 3:51:41 1:49:06 + 0:13:29
167. Balatková Zuzana 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:49 70.-F18 3:46:10 1:52:31 + 0:01:08
168. Kuntola Outi-Kristiina 71 FIN ASTRAZENECA IDROTSFÖRENING 3:54:51 29.-F40 3:49:45 1:54:55 - 0:00:05
169. Vajda Anita 76 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:55:03 33.-F35 3:54:58 1:52:30 + 0:09:58
170. Duffield Charlotte 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:55:20 34.-F35 3:54:32 1:53:24 + 0:07:44
171. Woodward Jacquie 71 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:55:22 30.-F40 3:54:35 1:53:25 + 0:07:45
172. Bernhöft Claudia 68 GER NeuvedeNý 3:55:33 31.-F40 3:51:27 1:52:17 + 0:06:53
173. Vojtěchovská Ruth 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:35 35.-F35 3:50:29 1:50:28 + 0:09:33
174. Valouchova Petra 74 CZE ZÁTOPKOVY DĚTI 3:55:36 36.-F35 3:52:38 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
175. Terral Liliane 58 FRA DALKIA 3:55:42 11.-F50 3:52:36 1:54:36 + 0:03:24
176. Cvikýřová Jana 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:50 71.-F18 3:53:44 1:50:55 + 0:11:54
177. Rydvanová Tereza 83 CZE HROM DO PIECKY! 3:55:52 72.-F18 3:55:07 1:57:50 - 0:00:33
178. Rakušanová Zuzana 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:01 25.-F45 3:54:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
179. Sterling Amanda 68 GBR KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN 3:56:06 32.-F40 3:54:42 1:48:08 + 0:18:26
180. Grošaftová Lucie 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:17 73.-F18 3:53:12 1:53:46 + 0:05:40
181. Strachotová Dita 81 CZE BEHEJ.COM B 3:56:18 74.-F18 3:53:41 1:52:45 + 0:08:11
182. Rapantová Marie 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:35 75.-F18 3:51:00 1:47:22 + 0:16:16
183. Knotková Janka 72 SVK COOP JEDNOTA REVÚCA 3:56:42 37.-F35 3:56:26 1:56:51 + 0:02:44
184. Števíková Jordána 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:47 76.-F18 3:52:13 1:51:56 + 0:08:21
185. Bigue Catherine 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:56:50 33.-F40 3:52:54 1:50:47 + 0:11:20
186. Ruck Renate 56 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:57:07 4.-F55 3:54:20 1:56:26 + 0:01:28
187. Hrušková Lucie 73 CZE TJ MĚCHENICE 3:57:08 38.-F35 3:54:48 1:52:34 + 0:09:40
188. Brzykcy Barbara 63 POL DYSTANS KRAKOW 3:57:11 26.-F45 3:56:06 1:49:59 + 0:16:08
189. Leonard Kelsey 84 USA NeuvedeNý 3:57:17 77.-F18 3:50:16 1:57:41 - 0:05:06
190. Plummer Zoe 69 ENG NeuvedeNý 3:57:29 34.-F40 3:56:00 1:44:02 + 0:27:56
191. Peslerbe Blandine 61 FRA COURIR ? BEAUCAIRE 3:57:33 12.-F50 3:52:41 1:53:18 + 0:06:05
192. Jalkanen Kirsi 71 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:57:42 35.-F40 3:54:09 1:52:52 + 0:08:25
193. Pastant Dominique 60 FRA COURIR ? BERSÉE 3:57:44 13.-F50 3:56:00 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
194. Kulíková Martina 75 CZE Nadace VIA 3:57:48 39.-F35 3:54:38 1:58:28 - 0:02:18
195. Götzelmann Marion 62 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:58:12 27.-F45 3:55:25 1:56:26 + 0:02:33
196. Jurášková Monika 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:15 78.-F18 3:57:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
197. Menz Judit 72 HUN ETSV LAUDA 3:58:38 40.-F35 3:55:53 1:56:28 + 0:02:57
198. Kadlecová Lucie 86 CZE BDO ŠÍLENCI 3:58:41 79.-F18 3:56:31 1:54:27 + 0:07:37
199. Kragl Sarah 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:59:09 36.-F40 3:56:53 1:56:06 + 0:04:41
200. Pérez Quiroz Leyre 77 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:59:12 80.-F18 3:52:26 1:56:49 - 0:01:12
201. Moss Ellen 81 USA NeuvedeNý 3:59:24 81.-F18 3:57:51 1:46:29 + 0:24:53
202. De-Kisshazy Michelle 64 GBR SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC 3:59:25 28.-F45 3:56:53 1:51:44 + 0:13:25
203. Horáková Renáta 72 CZE SK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 3:59:27 41.-F35 3:58:26 1:55:13 + 0:08:00
204. Jirasek Veronika 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:37 82.-F18 3:56:56 1:53:57 + 0:09:02
205. Zuilen Van Loes 79 NED PAC 3:59:43 83.-F18 3:53:41 1:54:31 + 0:04:39
206. Staňková Barbora 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:21 42.-F35 3:58:52 1:57:26 + 0:04:00
207. Rydlová Saskia 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:40 84.-F18 3:55:45 1:50:35 + 0:14:35
208. Kratinová Renata 56 CZE VESLÁŘSKÝ KLUB BOHEMIANS 4:00:51 5.-F55 3:58:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
209. Bellmann Steffi 65 GER NeuvedeNý 4:00:52 29.-F45 3:58:06 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
210. Lemieux Julie 65 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:01:05 30.-F45 3:57:14 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
211. Concetta Bruschi 67 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA 4:01:11 37.-F40 3:58:06 1:58:29 + 0:01:08
212. Valcuende Raquel 73 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:01:17 43.-F35 3:59:45 1:56:31 + 0:06:43
213. Roučková Kamila 76 CZE CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 4:01:25 44.-F35 3:56:57 1:55:06 + 0:06:45
214. Němečková Martina 65 CZE SK ČTYŘI DVORY Č.BUDĚJOVICE 4:01:26 31.-F45 4:01:17 1:58:00 + 0:05:17
215. Parnham Maria 69 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:01:30 38.-F40 3:56:40 1:57:08 + 0:02:24
216. Haselbacher Doris 74 AUT SC FÖHRENWALD 4:01:30 45.-F35 3:59:38 1:55:18 + 0:09:02
217. Závadová Viera 70 SVK BBS Bratislava 4:01:31 39.-F40 3:59:03 1:52:47 + 0:13:29
218. De Ruiter Veronique 68 NED NeuvedeNý 4:01:35 40.-F40 3:56:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
219. Kadlecová Gabriela 88 CZE TJ SOKOL RADOSTICE 4:01:39 85.-F18 3:59:30 2:02:40 - 0:05:50
220. Palomares Rodriguez Elena 71 ESP CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA 4:01:41 41.-F40 4:00:15 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
221. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:45 46.-F35 3:59:15 1:58:48 + 0:01:39
222. Véronique Calaudi 66 FRA ESL TERNAY 4:01:47 32.-F45 4:00:17 1:56:06 + 0:08:05
223. Zhbanova Inessa 60 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:02:10 14.-F50 4:00:22 1:51:49 + 0:16:44
224. Watanabe Riko 65 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:02:15 33.-F45 3:56:50 1:53:12 + 0:10:26
225. Verlaan Jose 62 NED GELRE 4:02:16 34.-F45 3:57:40 1:54:44 + 0:08:12
226. Holmquist Dagmar 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:02:23 47.-F35 3:57:15 1:55:02 + 0:07:11
227. Trabattoni Amalia 54 ITA U. S. SAN MAURIZIO ERBA 4:02:24 6.-F55 3:58:20 1:55:03 + 0:08:14
228. Ghirotti Alessandra 78 ITA U.S.SAN MAURIZIO ERBA 4:02:24 86.-F18 3:58:21 1:55:03 + 0:08:15
229. Guillaume Marl?ne 74 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:02:30 48.-F35 3:57:27 2:00:59 - 0:04:31
230. Kealy Jennifer 78 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:02:34 87.-F18 3:53:26 1:56:21 + 0:00:44
231. Quittnerová Jana 57 SVK RUN FOR FUN 4:02:34 15.-F50 4:01:01 1:50:11 + 0:20:39
232. Bílková Markéta 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:46 88.-F18 3:57:41 1:57:52 + 0:01:57
233. Svobodová Jana 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:54 49.-F35 3:53:58 1:56:20 + 0:01:18
234. Vyšínová Iveta 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:55 16.-F50 4:01:59 1:54:53 + 0:12:13
235. Russell Lenore 75 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:03:05 50.-F35 3:59:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
236. Al-Samhan Dina 80 KUW NeuvedeNý 4:03:25 89.-F18 3:56:46 1:58:23 + 0:00:00
237. Kuchová - Breburdová Hana 61 CZE BEHEJ.COM B 4:03:25 17.-F50 4:01:27 1:56:32 + 0:08:23
238. Suarsana Nicole 53 GER ETSV LAUDA 4:03:42 7.-F55 4:00:59 1:56:26 + 0:08:07
239. Jungová Michaela 73 CZE TJ Liga 100 Praha 4:03:47 51.-F35 4:03:47 1:59:59 + 0:03:49
240. Merlino Tiziana 59 ITA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 4:03:55 18.-F50 4:02:55 1:55:38 + 0:11:39
241. Dos Reis Da Conceicao Maria Magdalena 57 ESP SPORTRAVEL 4:04:01 19.-F50 4:00:20 1:54:02 + 0:12:16
242. Cope Sarah 76 USA NeuvedeNý 4:04:04 52.-F35 3:58:53 1:58:37 + 0:01:39
243. Mařanová Dana 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:27 35.-F45 4:01:02 1:59:39 + 0:01:44
244. Coudouel Carole 82 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:04:29 90.-F18 3:59:27 1:57:59 + 0:03:29
245. Kohoutová Věra 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:47 42.-F40 3:58:53 1:59:40 - 0:00:27
246. Mizerová Linda 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:49 91.-F18 3:56:28 1:56:22 + 0:03:44
247. Simona La Salandra 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:04:52 43.-F40 4:01:33 1:59:24 + 0:02:45
248. Leitermannová Markéta 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:52 44.-F40 4:02:43 1:56:21 + 0:10:01
249. Pape Patrizia 62 GER TV 05 WETTER 4:05:05 36.-F45 4:01:35 1:53:50 + 0:13:55
250. Klušáková Monika 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:07 92.-F18 4:02:54 1:56:24 + 0:10:06
251. Mazzelli Georgiana 58 ITA ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 4:05:16 20.-F50 4:02:00 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
252. Volonaki Zoumboulia 74 GRE E.O.S. HERAKLEIOU 4:05:17 53.-F35 4:00:54 1:57:09 + 0:06:36
253. Doehring Kathryn 84 USA NeuvedeNý 4:05:19 93.-F18 4:00:17 1:50:42 + 0:18:53
254. Kozłowska Alicja 70 POL NeuvedeNý 4:05:35 45.-F40 4:04:02 2:00:31 + 0:03:00
255. Lelková Radka 76 CZE TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY 4:05:40 54.-F35 4:03:20 2:04:06 - 0:04:52
256. Maria Hammer 63 GER NeuvedeNý 4:05:44 37.-F45 4:02:04 1:53:23 + 0:15:18
257. Moulai Edith 66 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:05:49 38.-F45 3:59:41 1:59:54 - 0:00:07
258. Letertre Diane 59 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:05:51 21.-F50 4:02:42 1:59:39 + 0:03:24
259. Levet Michelle 63 FRA ESL TERNAY 4:05:53 39.-F45 3:58:16 1:57:42 + 0:02:52
260. Muriel Grimaud 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:06:00 55.-F35 3:57:55 1:48:32 + 0:20:51
261. Ranoszek Anna 77 POL DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 4:06:05 94.-F18 4:05:56 2:02:46 + 0:00:24
262. Yli-Mayry Marjut 58 FIN PAJULAHDEN PEESI 4:06:06 22.-F50 4:00:22 1:59:53 + 0:00:36
263. Kolářová Dana 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:09 56.-F35 3:56:55 1:55:17 + 0:06:21
264. Berzal Calvo Elena 72 ESP C. D. CANTALEJO 4:06:11 57.-F35 4:03:37 1:57:08 + 0:09:21
265. Annie Bagneres-Pedeboscq 61 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:06:15 23.-F50 4:02:28 1:54:32 + 0:13:24
266. Topic Nicole 82 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:06:27 95.-F18 4:01:01 1:56:30 + 0:08:01
267. Hafemann Susanne 65 GER TUS SEERSHAUSEN-OHOF 4:06:39 40.-F45 4:02:53 2:03:36 - 0:04:19
268. Rometsch Tanja 68 GER NeuvedeNý 4:06:50 46.-F40 4:02:32 2:01:35 - 0:00:38
269. Nichtburgerová Petra 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:09 96.-F18 4:05:16 1:57:18 + 0:10:40
270. Horvathova Miriam 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:07:11 97.-F18 4:01:47 1:54:16 + 0:13:15
271. Emmanuelle Rochet Blanc 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:07:12 47.-F40 4:02:35 1:57:57 + 0:06:41
272. Kovandová Jana 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:22 98.-F18 3:56:54 1:55:14 + 0:06:26
273. Štefaničová Hana 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:25 58.-F35 4:07:04 1:57:52 + 0:11:20
274. Latvala Tuula 53 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 4:07:28 8.-F55 4:04:03 1:58:55 + 0:06:13
275. Miková Michaela 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:28 48.-F40 4:05:38 1:57:00 + 0:11:38
276. Pohnětalová Marie 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:30 99.-F18 4:02:09 1:55:36 + 0:10:57
277. Podivinská Jitka 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:34 100.-F18 4:00:49 1:53:26 + 0:13:57
278. Bourgoin Catherine 55 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:07:39 9.-F55 4:04:44 1:59:04 + 0:06:36
279. Pizmoht Petra 70 SLO NeuvedeNý 4:07:39 49.-F40 4:06:58 2:03:10 + 0:00:38
280. Burešová Zdeňka 86 CZE PIM BK DIVOKÁ ŠÁRKA 4:07:57 101.-F18 4:07:30 2:00:05 + 0:07:20
281. Cason Elisabetta 66 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:08:03 41.-F45 4:03:44 1:55:22 + 0:13:00
282. Říhová Jitka 86 CZE ATLETIKA CHRUDIM 4:08:10 102.-F18 4:05:26 1:56:52 + 0:11:42
283. Cicchelli Lisa 68 CAN HALIFAX RUNNING CLUB 4:08:14 50.-F40 4:04:15 1:51:35 + 0:21:05
284. Couturier Catherine 60 FRA AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE 4:08:17 24.-F50 4:03:15 1:58:23 + 0:06:29
285. Blanke Birgit 80 GER NeuvedeNý 4:08:28 103.-F18 4:05:39 1:55:52 + 0:13:55
286. Váchová Lenka 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:47 104.-F18 4:04:59 1:54:59 + 0:15:01
287. Mersier Anne-Laure 78 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:09:04 105.-F18 3:59:50 1:57:43 + 0:04:24
288. Zielińska-Dawidziak Magdalena 71 POL MARATON LESZNO 4:09:09 51.-F40 4:06:30 2:00:27 + 0:05:36
289. Parisato Alida 66 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:09:14 42.-F45 4:04:11 1:57:39 + 0:08:53
290. Kanaeva Elizaveta 54 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:09:19 10.-F55 4:06:36 2:06:40 - 0:06:44
291. Criel Veerle 67 BEN NeuvedeNý 4:09:20 52.-F40 4:00:11 2:02:39 - 0:05:07
292. Kabilová Martina 69 CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY 4:09:29 53.-F40 4:07:09 2:04:07 - 0:01:05
293. Gregoor Tamara 79 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:09:38 106.-F18 4:01:52 1:55:47 + 0:10:18
294. Amory Lucy 81 USA NeuvedeNý 4:09:45 107.-F18 4:06:02 1:52:59 + 0:20:04
295. Keizer Petra 57 NED AV-GELRE 4:09:48 25.-F50 4:05:12 2:01:22 + 0:02:28
296. Titze-Schmalfuss Andrea 59 GER TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG 4:09:50 26.-F50 4:08:29 2:03:08 + 0:02:13
297. Ludwinek Iwona 83 POL VEGE RUNNERS 4:10:00 108.-F18 4:04:01 2:01:42 + 0:00:37
298. Sobkowiak Ewa 63 POL CB MANIAC POZNAŃ 4:10:45 43.-F45 4:09:11 2:02:15 + 0:04:41
299. Pilařová Ivana 63 CZE SK JIZERA 4:10:54 44.-F45 4:08:42 1:58:59 + 0:10:44
300. Honzáková Jiřina 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:56 45.-F45 4:04:15 2:00:52 + 0:02:31
301. Cope Danielle 83 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:11:05 109.-F18 4:09:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
302. Holasová Jarmila 54 CZE BEHEJ.COM B 4:11:36 11.-F55 4:08:41 2:00:40 + 0:07:21
303. Dostálová Jana 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:38 110.-F18 4:08:04 2:02:22 + 0:03:20
304. Trombini Rita 64 ITA PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 4:11:46 46.-F45 4:09:22 2:02:02 + 0:05:18
305. Kurkova Jana 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:47 111.-F18 4:05:51 1:56:58 + 0:11:55
306. Ortova Lenka 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:50 27.-F50 4:05:57 1:59:42 + 0:06:33
307. Wallcon Martina 81 CZE VSECHNOBOLI.CZ 4:11:54 112.-F18 4:09:38 1:57:57 + 0:13:44
308. Toušová Michaela 85 CZE AUDI-SPORT 4:12:01 113.-F18 4:07:51 1:51:20 + 0:25:11
309. Poláková Kvěšová Kristýna 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:20 59.-F35 4:10:39 1:52:33 + 0:25:33
310. Mezni Fabienne 65 SUI LSV BASEL 4:12:39 47.-F45 4:06:43 1:57:41 + 0:11:21
311. Kleinert Katja 77 GER LSVB BASEL 4:12:43 114.-F18 4:07:10 2:02:59 + 0:01:12
312. Matoušková Jana 74 CZE SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM 4:12:44 60.-F35 4:12:35 1:53:41 + 0:25:13
313. Vytasilová Andrea 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:50 61.-F35 4:11:26 2:01:36 + 0:08:14
314. Strmiska Allyson 85 USA NeuvedeNý 4:12:58 115.-F18 4:03:28 1:56:29 + 0:10:30
315. Hlavackova Jana 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:02 28.-F50 4:11:19 2:00:42 + 0:09:55
316. Kawashima Sumino 63 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:13:10 48.-F45 4:06:36 2:02:35 + 0:01:26
317. Horská Markéta 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:21 116.-F18 4:07:11 2:07:04 - 0:06:57
318. Perennec Sylvie 74 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:13:31 62.-F35 4:07:04 2:04:53 - 0:02:42
319. Bigot Sylvie 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:13:47 49.-F45 4:08:44 1:56:35 + 0:15:34
320. Machova Daniela 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:58 117.-F18 4:08:42 2:00:21 + 0:08:00
321. Strausová Veronika 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:08 118.-F18 4:09:05 1:51:26 + 0:26:13
322. Hristova Emiliia 78 BUL PERICLIS DEMETRIOU 4:14:50 119.-F18 4:08:20 2:06:24 - 0:04:28
323. Lovásová Dana 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:14:54 120.-F18 4:14:12 2:02:18 + 0:09:36
324. Vallerand Carole 65 FRA COURIR ? BERSÉE 4:15:18 50.-F45 4:13:32 1:59:16 + 0:15:00
325. Marie-Ange Beneteau 61 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:15:18 29.-F50 4:10:40 2:03:22 + 0:03:56
326. Břízová Helena 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:24 121.-F18 4:10:20 2:09:36 - 0:08:52
327. Stránská Zuzana 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:26 122.-F18 4:06:32 2:05:35 - 0:04:38
328. Vavrejnová Věra 60 CZE KLHK 4:15:31 30.-F50 4:15:22 1:59:52 + 0:15:38
329. Armentia Velar Bego?a 68 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:15:36 54.-F40 4:13:50 2:02:57 + 0:07:56
330. Delagneau Jocelyne 52 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:15:54 12.-F55 4:13:44 2:05:09 + 0:03:26
331. Lupini Seltner Isabelle 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:16:18 51.-F45 4:11:58 2:00:10 + 0:11:38
332. Benson Julia 86 USA NeuvedeNý 4:16:59 123.-F18 4:13:57 2:01:43 + 0:10:31
333. Schober Irene 59 AUT SIKA SPORTCLUB 4:17:01 31.-F50 4:11:24 2:04:02 + 0:03:20
334. Lassort Helene 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:17:02 55.-F40 4:15:17 1:58:24 + 0:18:29
335. Besnard Patricia 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:17:15 52.-F45 4:12:24 1:59:19 + 0:13:46
336. Stephanie Bel 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:17:20 63.-F35 4:12:29 1:59:29 + 0:13:31
337. Přistoupilová Anna 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:23 124.-F18 4:11:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
338. Malíková Klára 83 CZE PŘEVÁŽNĚ NEŠKODNÝ 4:17:27 125.-F18 4:10:52 1:59:26 + 0:12:00
339. Oakes Teresa 63 GBR SBC 4:17:27 53.-F45 4:12:07 2:03:31 + 0:05:05
340. Sklenářová Petra 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:29 56.-F40 4:17:14 2:05:15 + 0:06:44
341. Bokůvková Leona 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:32 126.-F18 4:09:40 2:00:55 + 0:07:50
342. Bergamaschi Rita 79 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:17:32 127.-F18 4:08:31 2:02:23 + 0:03:45
343. Ageeva Yevgenia 64 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:17:36 54.-F45 4:13:44 2:04:28 + 0:04:48
344. Machalová Hana 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:42 128.-F18 4:12:55 1:58:10 + 0:16:35
345. Půlpánová Petra 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:47 64.-F35 4:07:48 1:58:53 + 0:10:02
346. Paterová Iveta 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:55 129.-F18 4:12:56 2:03:05 + 0:06:46
347. Lindstr?m Anja 63 DEN S?AM 4:18:05 55.-F45 4:12:55 2:03:04 + 0:06:47
348. Friedländer Anna 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:05 130.-F18 4:10:23 2:01:37 + 0:07:09
349. De Pablo Morales Fara 65 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 4:18:13 56.-F45 4:16:32 2:10:12 - 0:03:52
350. Barigand Jacqueline 58 BER FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 4:18:44 32.-F50 4:14:03 2:03:38 + 0:06:47
351. Hemerová Jitka 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:51 131.-F18 4:08:37 2:02:08 + 0:04:21
352. Herder Frouwkje 58 NED LSV INVICTUS 4:19:01 33.-F50 4:18:44 1:59:14 + 0:20:16
353. Nathalie Beugnet 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:19:06 57.-F40 4:15:00 2:02:12 + 0:10:36
354. Descamps Barbara 65 GER NeuvedeNý 4:19:09 57.-F45 4:16:18 2:01:01 + 0:14:16
355. Deuseová Šárka 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:20 58.-F40 4:18:39 2:00:50 + 0:16:59
356. Čiháková Dana 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:22 132.-F18 4:17:05 2:06:41 + 0:03:43
357. Herman Christelle 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:19:26 133.-F18 4:14:43 2:02:55 + 0:08:53
358. Koschany Paulina 79 POL NeuvedeNý 4:19:44 134.-F18 4:14:05 1:55:40 + 0:22:45
359. Matsushita Junko 65 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:19:50 58.-F45 4:13:28 2:12:00 - 0:10:32
360. Ball Mairi 58 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:19:53 34.-F50 4:14:27 2:04:54 + 0:04:39
361. Rohanová Petra 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:55 135.-F18 4:16:03 2:06:58 + 0:02:07
362. Kaminska Malgorzata 59 POL NeuvedeNý 4:19:56 35.-F50 4:19:39 2:08:50 + 0:01:59
363. Simon Esperanza 55 ESP SPORTRAVEL 4:19:58 13.-F55 4:16:36 1:59:06 + 0:18:24
364. Grayson Zoe 79 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:20:04 136.-F18 4:13:44 2:05:47 + 0:02:10
365. Hardy Isabelle 66 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:20:05 59.-F45 4:15:17 2:03:28 + 0:08:21
366. Ferguson Ann 65 USA NeuvedeNý 4:20:07 60.-F45 4:12:37 2:03:33 + 0:05:31
367. Sjöman Tarja 64 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:20:26 61.-F45 4:13:31 2:04:40 + 0:04:11
368. Beccaria Laura 73 ITA PODISTICA ARONA 4:20:28 65.-F35 4:12:10 2:06:32 - 0:00:54
369. Caillere Martine 58 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:20:37 36.-F50 4:14:30 2:00:23 + 0:13:44
370. Wuijster Vanessa 79 NED LOOPGROEP BEDUM 4:20:37 137.-F18 4:16:31 2:03:58 + 0:08:35
371. Maria Sonia Lucarini 66 ITA AVIS PRIVERNO 4:20:42 62.-F45 4:17:37 2:02:52 + 0:11:53
372. Srbková Šárka 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:51 66.-F35 4:17:53 1:56:45 + 0:24:23
373. Muszel Magdalena 81 POL NeuvedeNý 4:21:03 138.-F18 4:17:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
374. Bates Jane 58 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:21:07 37.-F50 4:16:28 2:00:55 + 0:14:38
375. Sweeney Olivia 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:21:11 139.-F18 4:12:25 1:59:05 + 0:14:15
376. Van Schalkwyk Izelle 84 RSA NeuvedeNý 4:21:27 140.-F18 4:14:38 2:10:20 - 0:06:02
377. Seppälä Maire 72 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:21:34 67.-F35 4:14:42 2:02:24 + 0:09:54
378. Marie-Claude Roussel 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:21:43 63.-F45 4:17:53 2:01:20 + 0:15:13
379. Baltar Anouk 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:21:46 59.-F40 4:16:04 2:01:18 + 0:13:28
380. Chvostová Markéta 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:00 60.-F40 4:15:46 2:04:06 + 0:07:34
381. Knýřová Jitka 63 CZE SK MAXTRI 4:22:04 64.-F45 4:20:14 2:07:05 + 0:06:04
382. Hél?ne Charlet 80 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 4:22:05 141.-F18 4:15:57 2:05:33 + 0:04:51
383. Schlosáriková Eva 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:09 142.-F18 4:14:25 2:00:03 + 0:14:19
384. Strub Amy 80 USA NeuvedeNý 4:22:12 143.-F18 4:15:59 2:06:52 + 0:02:15
385. Schuery Juliana 77 BRA LAUTERNOGUEIRA/ANDERSONBRANDAO 4:22:13 144.-F18 4:17:19 2:03:06 + 0:11:07
386. Tuuli Saara 82 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:22:17 145.-F18 4:15:14 2:02:24 + 0:10:26
387. Kanda Michelle 87 USA NeuvedeNý 4:22:32 146.-F18 4:21:07 2:08:39 + 0:03:49
388. Woźniak Dorota 68 POL REGIO CENTRUM KRWIODAWSTWA WROCŁAW 4:22:35 61.-F40 4:16:14 2:01:19 + 0:13:36
389. Losappio Laurence 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:22:54 65.-F45 4:16:32 1:59:47 + 0:16:58
390. Kopecká Jaroslava 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:02 66.-F45 4:21:31 2:03:06 + 0:15:19
391. Françoise Despringre 61 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 4:23:06 38.-F50 4:20:06 2:02:08 + 0:15:50
392. Nicklin Angela 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:23:16 147.-F18 4:17:20 2:02:45 + 0:11:50
393. Weiss Honey 60 USA NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE 4:23:19 39.-F50 4:22:18 2:11:06 + 0:00:06
394. Véronique Guilbert 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:23:36 67.-F45 4:19:16 2:05:38 + 0:08:00
395. Loir Isabelle 59 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:23:38 40.-F50 4:19:26 2:07:11 + 0:05:04
396. Anasagasti Victoria 78 ARG SANIN VIAJES 4:23:38 148.-F18 4:18:22 2:06:39 + 0:05:04
397. Kopecká Anna 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:55 149.-F18 4:17:28 1:58:47 + 0:19:54
398. Chiusoli Maria Letizia 63 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:23:57 68.-F45 4:19:57 2:04:11 + 0:11:35
399. Jana Asterová 74 CZE VAJ SLANÝ 4:24:11 68.-F35 4:23:39 2:03:21 + 0:16:57
400. Nepožitková Lenka 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:11 150.-F18 4:14:43 2:05:20 + 0:04:03
401. Walczak Lidia 54 POL MARATON LESZNO 4:24:23 14.-F55 4:23:03 1:57:30 + 0:28:03
402. Wolfova Sylva 70 CZE SOKOL FRYDSTEJN 4:24:34 62.-F40 4:16:56 2:04:50 + 0:07:16
403. Rozehnalová Tereza 69 CZE BEHEJ.COM B 4:24:41 63.-F40 4:19:01 2:03:28 + 0:12:05
404. Desrochers Denise 81 USA NeuvedeNý 4:24:43 151.-F18 4:16:46 2:11:29 - 0:06:12
405. Dědková Renáta 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:50 69.-F35 4:17:43 2:06:37 + 0:04:29
406. Bieblová Jana 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:52 41.-F50 4:21:57 2:05:55 + 0:10:07
407. Isabelle Thirion 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:25:03 64.-F40 4:23:43 2:00:00 + 0:23:43
408. Neprasova Lenka 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:17 70.-F35 4:19:20 2:02:57 + 0:13:26
409. Asensio Lopez Antonia 54 ESP MARATHON CARTAGENA 4:25:24 15.-F55 4:23:46 2:06:24 + 0:10:58
410. Radzinska-Kamyszek Ewa 64 POL NeuvedeNý 4:25:26 69.-F45 4:18:09 2:07:58 + 0:02:13
411. Claude Devez 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:25:30 70.-F45 4:21:17 2:05:52 + 0:09:33
412. Biagi Rossella 65 ITA ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 4:25:32 71.-F45 4:19:00 2:04:00 + 0:11:00
413. Brankin Anne 59 ENG ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETICS CLUB 4:25:32 42.-F50 4:17:57 2:04:34 + 0:08:49
414. Dvořáková Renata 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:44 65.-F40 4:21:35 2:06:58 + 0:07:39
415. Vávrů Ivana 88 CZE ZDENA PRSO TEAM 4:25:50 152.-F18 4:18:54 1:57:24 + 0:24:06
416. Radzinska Aleksandra 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:26:07 71.-F35 4:18:51 2:08:00 + 0:02:51
417. Zborníková Eva 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:08 153.-F18 4:17:04 2:03:12 + 0:10:40
418. Johansson Catrin 69 SWE SRRC - MARATHONRESOR 4:26:36 66.-F40 4:26:16 2:01:50 + 0:22:36
419. Studená Michaela 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:51 67.-F40 4:18:46 2:04:28 + 0:09:50
420. Homolková Hana 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:52 154.-F18 4:25:05 1:54:52 + 0:35:21
421. Luisa Lai 58 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 4:26:53 43.-F50 4:16:52 2:00:43 + 0:15:26
422. Ziegler Lisa 61 USA NeuvedeNý 4:26:56 44.-F50 4:22:01 2:04:02 + 0:13:57
423. Siegmund Edith 55 GER TV 05 WETTER 4:27:09 16.-F55 4:23:39 2:01:45 + 0:20:09
424. Vrtílková Karolina 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:12 155.-F18 4:19:23 2:06:06 + 0:07:11
425. Hanková Alice 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:21 72.-F35 4:18:56 2:03:15 + 0:12:26
426. Delhaye Valerie 69 FRA COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 4:27:34 68.-F40 4:26:25 2:02:50 + 0:20:45
427. Švehlová Dana 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:40 156.-F18 4:26:23 2:06:07 + 0:14:09
428. Ruud Monika 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:41 73.-F35 4:25:36 2:03:43 + 0:18:10
429. Gray Melissa 72 USA NeuvedeNý 4:27:41 74.-F35 4:19:13 2:05:57 + 0:07:19
430. Langner-Heck Sabine 63 GER NeuvedeNý 4:27:44 72.-F45 4:19:50 2:07:46 + 0:04:18
431. Delcourt Beatrice 57 FRA COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 4:27:47 45.-F50 4:26:36 2:11:28 + 0:03:40
432. Antalova Ladislava 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:49 157.-F18 4:23:46 2:04:41 + 0:14:24
433. Gibbons Megan 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:27:58 75.-F35 4:20:54 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
434. Poncin Annie-Paule 56 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:28:06 17.-F55 4:25:15 2:01:51 + 0:21:33
435. O'Donnell Maria 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:28:25 158.-F18 4:25:42 1:46:40 + 0:52:22
436. Nezvalová Miroslava 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:25 76.-F35 4:22:14 1:55:30 + 0:31:14
437. Laloy Nathalie 72 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:28:25 77.-F35 4:22:05 2:05:00 + 0:12:05
438. Paľková Alice 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:28 78.-F35 4:23:15 1:57:14 + 0:28:47
439. Savage Tamara 58 GBR ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETIC CLUB 4:28:28 46.-F50 4:20:54 2:07:51 + 0:05:12
440. Kubická Ivana 67 CZE K3SPORT 4:28:32 69.-F40 4:26:01 2:05:46 + 0:14:29
441. Le Rolland Michelle 57 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:28:40 47.-F50 4:22:12 2:04:52 + 0:12:28
442. Al Assir Ghina 83 LIB NeuvedeNý 4:28:40 159.-F18 4:28:39 1:56:42 + 0:35:15
443. Hume Avril 55 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:28:44 18.-F55 4:21:51 2:07:37 + 0:06:37
444. Herbst Maike 92 GER NeuvedeNý 4:28:52 160.-F18 4:20:09 2:09:45 + 0:00:39
445. See Catherine 64 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:28:54 73.-F45 4:21:58 2:07:46 + 0:06:26
446. Vangampelaere Valerie 79 BEL VITA-OVERMERE 4:29:15 161.-F18 4:22:22 2:04:35 + 0:13:12
447. Weibel Klara 52 SUI NeuvedeNý 4:29:18 19.-F55 4:22:07 2:03:03 + 0:16:01
448. Sabrina Sau 64 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 4:29:25 74.-F45 4:26:50 2:11:02 + 0:04:46
449. Handke Iris 53 GER NeuvedeNý 4:29:32 20.-F55 4:27:27 2:07:31 + 0:12:25
450. Ekrtová Zuzana 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:35 79.-F35 4:28:46 2:03:25 + 0:21:56
451. Varacalli Grazia 72 ITA CAT SPORT 4:29:45 80.-F35 4:21:11 2:05:13 + 0:10:45
452. Ylönen Outi 63 FIN ENDURANCE 4:29:46 75.-F45 4:22:59 1:58:55 + 0:25:09
453. Dutch Amy 80 AUS NeuvedeNý 4:30:25 162.-F18 4:23:24 2:02:45 + 0:17:54
454. Tomášová Pavlína 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:25 81.-F35 4:26:47 2:08:01 + 0:10:45
455. Marguerite Chausset 49 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 4:30:31 1.-F60 4:23:42 2:07:59 + 0:07:44
456. Borg S?rensen Sisse 71 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:30:41 70.-F40 4:27:30 1:59:52 + 0:27:46
457. Bommer Lisa 82 USA PACIFIC ATHLETIC CLUB 4:30:52 163.-F18 4:26:43 2:05:43 + 0:15:17
458. Glatzová Vladimíra 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:18 76.-F45 4:29:47 2:02:33 + 0:24:41
459. Průchová Alena 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:19 164.-F18 4:24:27 2:11:37 + 0:01:13
460. Escobar Paula 69 CHI NeuvedeNý 4:31:36 71.-F40 4:25:04 2:12:33 - 0:00:02
461. Findley Cora Lee 59 USA DRRC 4:31:44 48.-F50 4:23:16 2:05:51 + 0:11:34
462. Weisbrod Erika 78 USA NeuvedeNý 4:31:45 165.-F18 4:24:54 2:11:27 + 0:02:00
463. Vališová Veronika 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:59 166.-F18 4:23:33 2:13:48 - 0:04:03
464. Hansen Helle 60 DEN S?AM 4:32:12 49.-F50 4:27:02 2:03:21 + 0:20:20
465. Kawuloková Zuzana 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:19 167.-F18 4:30:02 2:07:15 + 0:15:32
466. Hnilicova Tatiana 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:29 168.-F18 4:25:30 2:12:47 - 0:00:04
467. Krčálová Šárka 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:30 77.-F45 4:25:11 2:09:23 + 0:06:25
468. Huber Mich?le 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:32:33 78.-F45 4:27:09 2:08:10 + 0:10:49
469. Blaskovits Istbanne 67 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:32:36 72.-F40 4:31:21 1:47:51 + 0:55:39
470. Janouchová Jana 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:42 79.-F45 4:32:42 2:19:56 - 0:07:10
471. Kleinová Petra 78 CZE BECHYŇSKÝ ATLET.KLUB BECHYNĚ 4:32:47 169.-F18 4:32:42 1:58:41 + 0:35:20
472. Palmira Matta 62 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 4:32:53 80.-F45 4:30:17 2:11:01 + 0:08:15
473. Kaminska Bernadeta 73 POL NeuvedeNý 4:32:56 82.-F35 4:27:17 2:02:26 + 0:22:25
474. Marková Iva 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:02 170.-F18 4:24:33 2:11:41 + 0:01:11
475. Einistö Esa 64 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:33:04 81.-F45 4:23:48 2:13:26 - 0:03:04
476. Karaová Jana 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:13 171.-F18 4:25:53 2:11:53 + 0:02:07
477. Enikő Radóné Karácsonyi 68 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:33:20 73.-F40 4:29:28 2:06:42 + 0:16:04
478. Červená Taťána 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:25 82.-F45 4:31:45 2:08:31 + 0:14:43
479. Blick Stephanie 65 NZL OOPS,GOTTARUN! 4:33:27 83.-F45 4:22:03 2:10:52 + 0:00:19
480. Čížová Adéla 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:02 172.-F18 4:29:06 2:15:35 - 0:02:04
481. Szigeti Andrea 72 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:34:23 83.-F35 4:33:46 2:07:06 + 0:19:34
482. Chytilová Kristýna 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:42 173.-F18 4:33:28 2:06:08 + 0:21:12
483. Avallone Jordan 87 USA NeuvedeNý 4:34:52 174.-F18 4:27:53 2:11:13 + 0:05:27
484. Mrkvová Hana 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:52 74.-F40 4:26:02 2:10:29 + 0:05:04
485. Vašinová Alžběta 93 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:54 175.-F18 4:26:36 2:11:21 + 0:03:54
486. Hiltunen Lilja 61 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 4:35:07 50.-F50 4:30:44 2:08:59 + 0:12:46
487. Charvátová Alena 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:16 75.-F40 4:27:57 2:11:52 + 0:04:13
488. Procházková Pavlína 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:18 84.-F45 4:27:58 2:11:52 + 0:04:14
489. Sandrine Roca 71 FRA MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 4:35:36 76.-F40 4:26:58 2:09:45 + 0:07:28
490. Beyerová Marcela 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:54 77.-F40 4:29:21 2:08:10 + 0:13:01
491. Meyer Ute 64 GER TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG 4:36:10 85.-F45 4:27:04 2:12:56 + 0:01:12
492. Kolb Gerda 64 GER TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG 4:36:11 86.-F45 4:30:04 2:11:58 + 0:06:08
493. Wojciechowska Emilia 71 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 4:36:34 78.-F40 4:29:37 2:13:07 + 0:03:23
494. Bugajak Anna 71 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 4:36:34 79.-F40 4:29:38 2:13:07 + 0:03:24
495. Kratěnová Zuzana 78 CZE VARADERO 4:36:50 176.-F18 4:26:25 2:08:49 + 0:08:47
496. Mechler Kirsten 61 GER NeuvedeNý 4:36:56 51.-F50 4:32:41 2:01:45 + 0:29:11
497. Tomanová Jitka 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:07 84.-F35 4:30:36 2:05:40 + 0:19:16
498. Hopkins Iva 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:11 85.-F35 4:36:21 1:58:56 + 0:38:29
499. Dutrieux Aisha 83 NED NeuvedeNý 4:37:18 177.-F18 4:36:50 2:02:32 + 0:31:46
500. Kelly Clegg Olwen 61 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:37:28 52.-F50 4:29:00 2:10:37 + 0:07:46
501. Löfflerová Hana 78 CZE TRISK 4:37:38 178.-F18 4:30:46 2:04:29 + 0:21:48
502. Olejnik Joanna 79 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 4:37:45 179.-F18 4:29:00 2:06:06 + 0:16:48
503. Murray Alison 70 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:37:50 80.-F40 4:29:15 2:13:01 + 0:03:13
504. Baroth Francine 55 FRA FREYMING MERLEBACH AC 4:38:06 21.-F55 4:30:04 2:08:13 + 0:13:38
505. Nathalie Floch 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:38:23 87.-F45 4:34:14 2:06:30 + 0:21:14
506. Viens Edith 72 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:38:35 86.-F35 4:30:27 1:59:13 + 0:32:01
507. Cross Valerie 65 GBR MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 4:38:45 88.-F45 4:32:07 2:07:19 + 0:17:29
508. Cagnoni Francesca 81 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:38:47 180.-F18 4:33:24 2:14:25 + 0:04:34
509. Moressa Alessandra 66 ITA AVIS FC 4:38:59 89.-F45 4:30:49 2:12:08 + 0:06:33
510. Turner Helene 83 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:39:04 181.-F18 4:33:33 2:05:53 + 0:21:47
511. Marie-Claude Cantone 65 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 4:39:04 90.-F45 4:31:40 2:10:43 + 0:10:14
512. Beskidová Jarmila 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:39:05 81.-F40 4:30:27 2:08:08 + 0:14:11
513. Abson Yvonne 72 SCT NeuvedeNý 4:39:13 87.-F35 4:36:32 2:06:19 + 0:23:54
514. Fattori Cristina 67 ITA AVIS FC 4:39:44 82.-F40 4:31:32 2:12:06 + 0:07:20
515. Niebauer-Reiserer Christa 53 GER NEVER WALK ALONE 4:39:53 22.-F55 4:35:39 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
516. Moe Silje Andersen 82 NOR SPRETNE BUDEIER 4:40:00 182.-F18 4:30:01 2:11:38 + 0:06:45
517. Valeriani Yvette 57 FRA TRI 07 DE PRIVAS 4:40:06 53.-F50 4:33:38 2:07:52 + 0:17:54
518. Vieilly Charlotte 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:40:11 88.-F35 4:36:06 2:05:23 + 0:25:20
519. Húsková Martina 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:40:14 183.-F18 4:33:15 2:02:39 + 0:27:57
520. Billard Marie 45 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:40:15 2.-F60 4:38:04 2:05:08 + 0:27:48
521. Germain Céline 76 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:40:29 89.-F35 4:33:39 2:13:39 + 0:06:21
522. Amanou Mich?le 56 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:40:31 23.-F55 4:35:03 2:08:56 + 0:17:11
523. Arnaud Cathy 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:40:34 83.-F40 4:33:26 2:10:49 + 0:11:48
524. Willova Iveta 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:50 91.-F45 4:32:33 2:15:47 + 0:00:59
525. Saffirio Francesca 85 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:40:56 184.-F18 4:32:57 2:04:59 + 0:22:59
526. Kolmačková Dagmar 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:58 90.-F35 4:34:40 2:12:57 + 0:08:46
527. Driver Lynn 51 USA NeuvedeNý 4:41:26 3.-F60 4:34:25 2:19:00 - 0:03:35
528. Fey Yvonne 78 GER SCC BERLIN 4:41:27 185.-F18 4:37:06 2:15:14 + 0:06:38
529. Cline Elaine 78 USA NeuvedeNý 4:41:33 186.-F18 4:31:27 2:09:07 + 0:13:13
530. Kivelä Riikka 71 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:41:55 84.-F40 4:36:04 2:17:31 + 0:01:02
531. Šedivcová Veronika 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:01 187.-F18 4:32:53 2:17:03 - 0:01:13
532. Šemíková Iveta 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:11 91.-F35 4:40:56 2:12:45 + 0:15:26
533. Ford Lida 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:42:28 92.-F35 4:37:14 2:13:34 + 0:10:06
534. Viitala Tiina 63 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:42:52 92.-F45 4:39:57 2:15:56 + 0:08:05
535. Lord Jennifer 85 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:42:58 188.-F18 4:40:56 2:15:48 + 0:09:20
536. Smazilova Petra 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:20 189.-F18 4:36:18 2:14:10 + 0:07:58
537. Harris Nikki 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:43:22 85.-F40 4:35:58 2:06:57 + 0:22:04
538. Velkoborská Zuzana 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:32 190.-F18 4:40:48 2:19:47 + 0:01:14
539. Honkala Camilla 68 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:43:34 86.-F40 4:37:52 2:04:16 + 0:29:20
540. Senf Trine 65 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:43:35 93.-F45 4:36:02 2:09:28 + 0:17:06
541. Francoise Antoine 62 FRA ROSHEIM RUNNING 4:43:49 94.-F45 4:34:36 2:13:52 + 0:06:52
542. Orjasniemi Tarja 59 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 4:44:06 54.-F50 4:37:18 2:19:04 - 0:00:50
543. Noonan Samantha 81 USA NeuvedeNý 4:44:13 191.-F18 4:38:42 1:52:09 + 0:54:24
544. Whelan Aisling 84 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:44:20 192.-F18 4:43:45 2:03:36 + 0:36:33
545. Evangelisti Luisa 55 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:44:29 24.-F55 4:38:59 2:06:45 + 0:25:29
546. Zapartan Maria-Roxana 87 ROU NeuvedeNý 4:44:59 193.-F18 4:37:09 2:15:09 + 0:06:51
547. O'Dwyer Teresa 61 GBR EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 4:45:05 55.-F50 4:38:46 2:09:27 + 0:19:52
548. Babičová Petra 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:38 194.-F18 4:43:48 2:10:04 + 0:23:40
549. Galisová Kateřina 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:40 95.-F45 4:35:58 2:17:47 + 0:00:24
550. Deegan Jane 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:45:45 195.-F18 4:39:49 2:07:20 + 0:25:09
551. Krasl Julia 90 CZE MARATHONPROJEKT FRANKFURT 4:45:57 196.-F18 4:38:05 2:13:48 + 0:10:29
552. Kennedy Natasha 84 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:46:17 197.-F18 4:40:21 2:06:05 + 0:28:11
553. Althuizen Astrid 67 USA 24 HOUR FITNESS 4:46:30 87.-F40 4:38:11 2:05:34 + 0:27:03
554. Capdevila Carole 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:46:53 88.-F40 4:41:06 2:10:57 + 0:19:12
555. Sobczyk Gabriela 69 POL SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 4:47:00 89.-F40 4:44:30 2:14:40 + 0:15:10
556. Dubroca Anne 81 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:47:02 198.-F18 4:41:17 2:10:59 + 0:19:19
557. Grzechnik Czesława 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:47:16 93.-F35 4:37:36 2:10:30 + 0:16:36
558. Balázsová Andrea 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:18 199.-F18 4:42:10 2:14:46 + 0:12:38
559. Di Taranto Olmina 71 ITA UISP 4:47:29 90.-F40 4:45:05 2:16:14 + 0:12:37
560. Tresoldi Giuditta 57 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:47:50 56.-F50 4:38:27 2:16:10 + 0:06:07
561. Chiusi Loredana 70 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:48:08 91.-F40 4:39:07 2:02:25 + 0:34:17
562. Borghi Denise 65 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:48:08 96.-F45 4:39:07 2:02:23 + 0:34:21
563. Štikarová Hana 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:17 200.-F18 4:46:42 2:07:38 + 0:31:26
564. Cullen Rachel 71 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:48:30 92.-F40 4:43:16 2:15:46 + 0:11:44
565. Čapková Martina 89 CZE AC KAJETÁNKA 4:48:31 201.-F18 4:46:19 2:04:26 + 0:37:27
566. Munk Hansen Annemarie 62 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:48:43 97.-F45 4:41:23 2:15:29 + 0:10:25
567. Lord Susan 81 GBR TEAM BATH AC 4:48:48 202.-F18 4:38:48 2:10:53 + 0:17:02
568. Massner Nicole 80 GER LTC WANGEN 4:49:13 203.-F18 4:41:42 2:21:56 - 0:02:10
569. Imong Stella 55 GBR TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 4:49:33 25.-F55 4:44:35 2:13:06 + 0:18:23
570. Dankmeier Dr.Sabine 73 GER NeuvedeNý 4:49:45 94.-F35 4:41:00 2:13:49 + 0:13:22
571. Fry Rachel 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:49:49 204.-F18 4:49:02 2:13:11 + 0:22:40
572. Turonova Monika 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:54 205.-F18 4:41:25 2:11:59 + 0:17:27
573. Schvachová Stanislava 71 CZE WOMEN´S CHALLENGE 4:50:14 93.-F40 4:44:27 2:20:24 + 0:03:39
574. Křížová Pavlína 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:20 94.-F40 4:44:55 2:07:30 + 0:29:55
575. Huskinson Sarah 82 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:50:22 206.-F18 4:44:27 2:09:06 + 0:26:15
576. Le Luron Nicole 54 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:50:24 26.-F55 4:43:46 2:12:41 + 0:18:24
577. Bernhardt Grit 66 GER NeuvedeNý 4:50:57 98.-F45 4:44:50 2:13:07 + 0:18:36
578. Paddags Ines 65 GER RUDERCLUB OBERHAVEL 4:50:59 99.-F45 4:44:31 2:10:14 + 0:24:03
579. Hagege Laurence 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:51:04 95.-F40 4:46:13 2:22:13 + 0:01:47
580. Váchová Hana 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:05 207.-F18 4:46:30 2:11:07 + 0:24:16
581. Lukešová Eva 64 CZE SATT CHEB 4:51:20 100.-F45 4:44:22 2:19:14 + 0:05:54
582. Szalay Tünde 82 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:51:46 208.-F18 4:48:24 2:11:25 + 0:25:34
583. Di Mase Eglantina 87 VEN NeuvedeNý 4:51:55 209.-F18 4:46:08 2:10:53 + 0:24:22
584. Lacková Petronela 78 SVK PIM WOMEN´S CHALLENGE 4:52:05 210.-F18 4:42:23 2:25:41 - 0:08:59
585. Johannesson Sofia 78 SWE ASTRAZENECA IF 4:52:06 211.-F18 4:42:26 2:13:45 + 0:14:56
586. Šrolerová Kamila 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:08 212.-F18 4:46:01 2:08:35 + 0:28:51
587. Kral Michelle 80 USA NeuvedeNý 4:52:11 213.-F18 4:45:31 2:06:13 + 0:33:05
588. Tonij Alenka 62 SLO NeuvedeNý 4:52:13 101.-F45 4:43:37 2:19:56 + 0:03:45
589. Friedrich Lydia 62 GER NeuvedeNý 4:52:16 102.-F45 4:49:29 2:25:06 - 0:00:43
590. Machner Ulrike 66 GER NeuvedeNý 4:52:18 103.-F45 4:49:30 2:25:05 - 0:00:40
591. Fottová Jana 64 SVK OBS PREŠOV 4:52:27 104.-F45 4:51:58 2:20:17 + 0:11:24
592. Joseph Rolande 83 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:52:31 214.-F18 4:47:42 2:11:41 + 0:24:20
593. Lavin Kelly 81 USA NeuvedeNý 4:52:33 215.-F18 4:46:35 2:21:18 + 0:03:59
594. Šustrová Klára 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:48 216.-F18 4:45:05 2:09:03 + 0:26:59
595. Riedmann Jana 76 USA NeuvedeNý 4:53:19 95.-F35 4:49:17 2:13:57 + 0:21:23
596. Pullen Jacqueline 62 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:53:25 105.-F45 4:45:16 2:18:32 + 0:08:12
597. Deschrijvere Carole 86 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:53:33 217.-F18 4:45:20 2:08:09 + 0:29:02
598. Patricia Girard 59 FRA RUNNING TEAM STEELCASE 4:53:44 57.-F50 4:48:43 2:15:13 + 0:18:17
599. Welling Pauliina 80 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:54:02 218.-F18 4:43:50 2:18:21 + 0:07:08
600. Lanková Pavlína 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:05 96.-F40 4:52:21 2:13:40 + 0:25:01
601. Michalska Agnieszka 62 POL SKEJT 4:54:10 106.-F45 4:48:24 2:12:01 + 0:24:22
602. Pascale Anglade 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:54:19 107.-F45 4:50:06 2:15:02 + 0:20:02
603. Řezáčová Kristýna 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:24 96.-F35 4:50:47 2:25:41 - 0:00:35
604. Jókai Ildikó 77 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:54:27 219.-F18 4:45:37 2:17:51 + 0:09:55
605. Vykoukalová Monika 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:52 97.-F40 4:44:27 2:10:10 + 0:24:07
606. Nemravová Kamila 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:55:23 108.-F45 4:46:19 2:11:23 + 0:23:33
607. Vašinová Renata 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:55:36 97.-F35 4:47:19 2:11:49 + 0:23:41
608. Dekhuyzen Rieneke 58 NED VAV 4:55:37 58.-F50 4:54:37 2:06:27 + 0:41:43
609. Stržínková Markéta 73 CZE HASICI 4:55:44 98.-F35 4:49:48 2:16:02 + 0:17:44
610. Mustonen Tiina 69 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:55:54 98.-F40 4:51:27 2:22:00 + 0:07:27
611. Curnick Arielle 67 RSA NeuvedeNý 4:56:07 99.-F40 4:50:36 2:16:11 + 0:18:14
612. Ackermann Ulrike 59 GER NeuvedeNý 4:57:13 59.-F50 4:55:02 2:20:32 + 0:13:58
613. Williams Rosemary 58 AUS NeuvedeNý 4:57:41 60.-F50 4:53:39 2:01:13 + 0:51:13
614. Dane Nicole 66 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:57:44 109.-F45 4:50:12 2:17:29 + 0:15:14
615. Drake Beverley 64 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:57:44 110.-F45 4:50:13 2:17:31 + 0:15:11
616. Bobková Lineta 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:56 100.-F40 4:53:16 2:12:12 + 0:28:52
617. Magaj Natalia 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:58:16 99.-F35 4:49:57 2:13:21 + 0:23:15
618. Sato Tomoko 73 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:58:21 100.-F35 4:50:42 2:20:17 + 0:10:08
619. Mor Netta 65 ISR NeuvedeNý 4:58:22 111.-F45 4:48:48 2:25:37 - 0:02:26
620. Rucklová Ivana 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:41 112.-F45 4:52:54 2:09:29 + 0:33:56
621. Kantorska Aleksandra 85 POL JONES LANG LASALLE 4:58:51 220.-F18 4:52:04 2:15:31 + 0:21:02
622. Jackson Helen 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:58:53 101.-F40 4:53:48 2:15:15 + 0:23:18
623. Rogers Elen 70 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:58:53 102.-F40 4:53:48 2:15:15 + 0:23:18
624. Křížová Jana 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:56 103.-F40 4:53:26 2:15:51 + 0:21:44
625. Macková Kateřina 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:56 221.-F18 4:48:58 2:19:15 + 0:10:28
626. Dejesus Jessica 78 USA NeuvedeNý 4:59:06 222.-F18 4:52:04 2:14:27 + 0:23:10
627. Webb Alexis 80 USA NeuvedeNý 4:59:11 223.-F18 4:51:26 2:20:26 + 0:10:34
628. Mcritchie Alison 67 GBR DHAHRAN ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 4:59:27 104.-F40 4:51:01 2:12:08 + 0:26:45
629. Paraniak Barbro 56 SWE TEAM SKAVSARET IF 4:59:41 27.-F55 4:55:19 2:17:29 + 0:20:21
630. Ghazali Dalila 62 MAR CLUB MAROCAIN DES COUREURS DE FOND 4:59:43 113.-F45 4:59:43 2:20:09 + 0:19:25
631. Bartošová Petra 76 CZE GERONTCLUB 4:59:44 101.-F35 4:56:09 2:09:32 + 0:37:05
632. Ando Christina 86 USA NeuvedeNý 4:59:48 224.-F18 4:54:04 2:10:57 + 0:32:10
633. Bednářová Jana 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:50 61.-F50 4:54:35 2:04:30 + 0:45:35
634. Zachová Dagmar 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:56 225.-F18 4:52:35 2:27:35 - 0:02:35
635. Zachová Ivana 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:56 226.-F18 4:52:34 2:27:34 - 0:02:34
636. Hladíková Vladimíra 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:01:10 227.-F18 4:51:09 2:26:39 - 0:02:09
637. Piat Catherine 60 FRA COURIR ? BERSÉE 5:01:24 62.-F50 4:59:24 2:18:24 + 0:22:36
638. Houllier Brigitte 56 FRA ASCHUCAEN 5:01:30 28.-F55 4:54:51 2:19:50 + 0:15:11
639. Toušová Michaela 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:01:33 228.-F18 4:57:32 2:06:14 + 0:45:04
640. Šandová Monika 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:01:39 229.-F18 4:54:00 2:12:40 + 0:28:40
641. Curel Marie Ange 55 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:01:50 29.-F55 4:55:57 2:15:35 + 0:24:47
642. Baboin Helene 59 FRA AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 5:01:55 63.-F50 4:56:47 2:24:49 + 0:07:09
643. Aucoin Dena 75 USA NeuvedeNý 5:02:02 102.-F35 4:54:28 2:21:43 + 0:11:02
644. Peljord Heike 63 GER TV 05 WETTER 5:02:21 114.-F45 4:56:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
645. Claes Pascale 65 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:02:26 115.-F45 4:53:23 2:15:56 + 0:21:31
646. Campbell Mary 45 USA NeuvedeNý 5:02:37 4.-F60 4:55:36 2:27:54 - 0:00:12
647. Davis Clare 79 ENG NeuvedeNý 5:02:58 230.-F18 4:53:03 2:16:09 + 0:20:45
648. Brigitte Regnier 65 FRA FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 5:03:00 116.-F45 4:54:35 2:24:34 + 0:05:27
649. Dominique Mantel 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:03:04 117.-F45 4:58:14 1:55:24 + 1:07:26
650. Pascale Guerbeau 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:03:06 118.-F45 4:54:42 2:16:01 + 0:22:40
651. Arscott Maria-Louise 64 GBR OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:03:10 119.-F45 4:51:45 2:25:06 + 0:01:33
652. Kourdi Lamya 83 CZE PIM WOMEN´S CHALLENGE 5:03:24 231.-F18 4:53:42 2:26:58 - 0:00:14
653. Krüger Iris 54 GER NeuvedeNý 5:03:27 30.-F55 4:54:40 2:22:23 + 0:09:54
654. Ooijevaar Geralda 61 NED NeuvedeNý 5:03:43 64.-F50 4:54:48 2:20:31 + 0:13:46
655. Frederiks Annemieke 60 NED NeuvedeNý 5:03:45 65.-F50 4:54:50 2:20:30 + 0:13:50
656. Bridges Jennifer 76 USA NEW YORK ROAD RUNNERS 5:03:52 103.-F35 4:56:29 2:22:54 + 0:10:41
657. Bello Paula 79 ESP NeuvedeNý 5:04:04 232.-F18 4:55:54 2:21:10 + 0:13:34
658. Camsey Rosalind 57 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:04:38 66.-F50 4:58:35 2:17:01 + 0:24:33
659. Minguzzi Grazia 56 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:04:48 31.-F55 4:53:23 2:25:06 + 0:03:11
660. Hilario Carolyne 72 CAN NEW YORK ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 5:05:02 104.-F35 5:00:57 2:25:11 + 0:10:35
661. Marie Maes 78 BEL NeuvedeNý 5:05:02 233.-F18 4:58:15 2:07:02 + 0:44:11
662. Sophie Allard 67 FRA FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 5:05:28 105.-F40 5:05:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
663. Marie-Claude Mireau 61 FRA FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 5:05:28 67.-F50 4:57:03 2:24:34 + 0:07:55
664. Logan Christine 83 USA NeuvedeNý 5:05:52 234.-F18 4:56:05 2:23:18 + 0:09:29
665. Meckes Joy 85 USA NeuvedeNý 5:06:21 235.-F18 4:58:15 2:12:25 + 0:33:25
666. Emanuela Chinaglia 60 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:06:27 68.-F50 4:58:24 2:23:29 + 0:11:26
667. Sung Lay Sar 77 HKG NeuvedeNý 5:06:37 236.-F18 5:05:11 2:20:25 + 0:24:21
668. Jarema Beata 73 POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 5:06:40 105.-F35 4:58:12 2:20:01 + 0:18:10
669. Bramon Elizabeth 90 USA NeuvedeNý 5:06:46 237.-F18 4:57:10 2:19:10 + 0:18:50
670. Shaw Vernell 69 USA NeuvedeNý 5:06:48 106.-F40 5:00:50 2:02:27 + 0:55:56
671. Myriam Gantzer 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:07:40 107.-F40 4:59:23 2:25:09 + 0:09:05
672. Cuello Roces Carmen 66 ESP NeuvedeNý 5:07:42 120.-F45 5:06:26 2:21:26 + 0:23:34
673. Salvatierra Nuria 72 ESP NeuvedeNý 5:07:42 106.-F35 5:07:42 2:22:41 + 0:22:20
674. Harris Leah 85 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:07:42 238.-F18 4:58:55 2:14:48 + 0:29:19
675. Jankova Martina 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:07:59 107.-F35 4:59:43 2:30:10 - 0:00:37
676. Serra Bruna 64 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 5:08:00 121.-F45 5:05:22 2:17:32 + 0:30:18
677. Marina Pau 61 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 5:08:01 69.-F50 5:05:23 2:17:32 + 0:30:19
678. Briggsova Monika 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:08:02 108.-F35 5:02:40 2:12:56 + 0:36:48
679. Lombardi Francesca 72 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:08:15 109.-F35 4:59:12 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
680. Kralova Sevcikova Katarina 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:08:42 239.-F18 5:00:26 2:10:57 + 0:38:32
681. Fletcher Margaret 61 GBR DHARHAN RUNNING GROUP 5:09:08 70.-F50 5:00:00 2:22:31 + 0:14:58
682. Kostovová Lenka 85 AUT NeuvedeNý 5:09:37 240.-F18 5:08:58 2:27:13 + 0:14:32
683. Lombardi Lorena 59 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:09:40 71.-F50 5:00:37 2:25:59 + 0:08:39
684. Křivohlavá Iva 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:09:44 241.-F18 5:04:47 2:18:28 + 0:27:51
685. Simpkins Emma 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:09:51 108.-F40 5:08:35 2:32:13 + 0:04:09
686. Weissova Petra 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:23 242.-F18 5:02:51 2:15:58 + 0:30:55
687. Merle Stéphanie 65 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:10:30 122.-F45 5:02:13 2:24:00 + 0:14:13
688. Beckett Jana 59 RSA FORESTERS 5:10:56 72.-F50 5:05:27 2:23:59 + 0:17:29
689. Van Mourik Neel 59 NED SV FRIESLAND 5:11:18 73.-F50 5:11:01 2:25:50 + 0:19:21
690. Parkánová Václava 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:11:36 243.-F18 5:03:05 2:19:58 + 0:23:09
691. Fietzke Ines 65 GER MSV EINTRACHT HALBERSTADT 5:11:41 123.-F45 5:01:32 2:23:42 + 0:14:08
692. Karppinen Tiia 65 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 5:12:02 124.-F45 5:03:39 2:29:10 + 0:05:19
693. Řehořová Barbora 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:12:12 244.-F18 5:06:18 2:14:28 + 0:37:22
694. Väyrynen Sanna 68 FIN NeuvedeNý 5:12:55 109.-F40 5:03:50 2:37:34 - 0:11:18
695. Väyrynen Mirja 60 FIN NeuvedeNý 5:12:55 74.-F50 5:04:29 2:38:13 - 0:11:57
696. Eke Sian 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:13:33 110.-F35 5:06:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
697. Aglan Gabriele 69 GER ASV RURTAL 5:15:07 110.-F40 5:09:34 2:27:14 + 0:15:06
698. Bennek Nicole 64 GER AS RURTAL 5:15:07 125.-F45 5:09:29 2:27:08 + 0:15:13
699. Toboła Ewa 76 POL NeuvedeNý 5:15:23 111.-F35 5:10:22 2:16:39 + 0:37:04
700. Weaver Angela 66 CAN OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:15:27 126.-F45 5:05:08 2:15:30 + 0:34:08
701. Belliveau Jo-Anne 54 CAN NeuvedeNý 5:15:37 32.-F55 5:05:57 2:25:22 + 0:15:13
702. Prokopová Veronika 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:15:40 245.-F18 5:07:20 2:14:39 + 0:38:02
703. Dittrich Elisabeth 66 FRA SC FÖHRENWALD 5:15:41 127.-F45 5:13:51 2:20:30 + 0:32:51
704. Kopeckova Martina 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:15:51 246.-F18 5:06:02 2:27:54 + 0:10:14
705. Williams Angela 74 CAN NeuvedeNý 5:15:59 112.-F35 5:12:12 2:33:32 + 0:05:08
706. Lorencova Ivana 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:16:35 113.-F35 5:09:43 2:17:34 + 0:34:35
707. Edwards Toni 88 SCT NeuvedeNý 5:16:38 247.-F18 5:06:39 2:14:28 + 0:37:43
708. Červenková Petra 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:17:05 248.-F18 5:07:14 2:26:50 + 0:13:34
709. Vejvodova Miroslava 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:17:13 114.-F35 5:08:00 2:24:24 + 0:19:12
710. Zifcakova Eva 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:17:21 249.-F18 5:07:11 2:20:33 + 0:26:05
711. Prokopova Litchie Jindriska 73 CZE RENO RUNNING AND FITNESS 5:17:31 115.-F35 5:10:05 2:24:15 + 0:21:35
712. Triscritti Diana 61 USA NeuvedeNý 5:17:39 75.-F50 5:08:25 2:22:25 + 0:23:35
713. Ragni Nadia 70 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:17:59 111.-F40 5:08:56 2:23:17 + 0:22:22
714. Taylor Patricia 60 USA NeuvedeNý 5:18:13 76.-F50 5:09:29 2:31:48 + 0:05:53
715. Toni Béatrice 64 ITA FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 5:18:25 128.-F45 5:08:53 2:27:56 + 0:13:01
716. Gozzi Elisa 81 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:18:25 250.-F18 5:08:08 2:30:48 + 0:06:32
717. Alexandri Maya 75 USA NeuvedeNý 5:18:25 116.-F35 5:09:54 2:12:16 + 0:45:22
718. Bemerholt Jessica 77 SWE NeuvedeNý 5:18:46 251.-F18 5:08:47 2:31:43 + 0:05:21
719. Emilsson Maria 67 SWE NeuvedeNý 5:18:51 112.-F40 5:08:58 2:31:49 + 0:05:20
720. Špačková Barbora 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:18:54 252.-F18 5:10:18 2:21:21 + 0:27:36
721. Antonella Franzinu 65 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 5:19:34 129.-F45 5:16:55 2:25:57 + 0:25:01
722. Santucci Lina 65 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:19:45 130.-F45 5:11:07 2:29:09 + 0:12:49
723. Uva Alba 82 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:19:49 253.-F18 5:09:31 2:32:00 + 0:05:31
724. Valtrova Helena 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:20:27 254.-F18 5:10:42 2:21:14 + 0:28:14
725. Folmert Carola 64 GER NeuvedeNý 5:20:32 131.-F45 5:17:44 2:26:09 + 0:25:26
726. Vicario Valentina 81 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:20:58 255.-F18 5:10:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
727. Nassivera Maria 59 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:20:58 77.-F50 5:10:36 2:31:55 + 0:06:46
728. Melaccio Nunzia 77 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:20:58 256.-F18 5:10:36 2:31:56 + 0:06:44
729. Simonen Leila 51 FIN NeuvedeNý 5:21:18 5.-F60 5:17:40 2:31:27 + 0:14:46
730. Doyne Lisa 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:22:16 113.-F40 5:17:08 2:38:13 + 0:00:42
731. Otneim Hanna 83 NOR NeuvedeNý 5:23:01 257.-F18 5:11:04 2:22:02 + 0:27:00
732. Bonfanti Nadia 74 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:23:20 117.-F35 5:12:00 2:27:36 + 0:16:48
733. Tapia Fuentes Andrea Fernanda 67 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:23:22 114.-F40 5:11:59 2:27:33 + 0:16:53
734. Geiseler Yvonne 71 GER NeuvedeNý 5:23:35 115.-F40 5:16:39 2:13:35 + 0:49:29
735. Legallois Marguerite 47 FRA ASCHUCAEN 5:24:19 6.-F60 5:18:01 2:18:09 + 0:41:43
736. Bednářová Kateřina 67 CZE SOKOL BRNO-ČERNOVICE 5:24:33 116.-F40 5:16:40 2:06:59 + 1:02:42
737. Villani Elena 71 ITA TERRAMIA 5:24:42 117.-F40 5:21:22 2:22:09 + 0:37:04
738. Keclíková Kristýna 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:24:50 258.-F18 5:18:58 2:26:05 + 0:26:48
739. Guminska Ewa 64 POL NeuvedeNý 5:24:55 132.-F45 5:24:39 2:27:51 + 0:28:57
740. Šandová Tereza 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:25:00 259.-F18 5:15:19 2:27:58 + 0:19:23
741. Grznárová Petra 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:25:16 260.-F18 5:15:21 2:25:40 + 0:24:01
742. Klátová Jana 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:25:45 261.-F18 5:20:50 2:27:48 + 0:25:14
743. Bush Kasey 90 USA NeuvedeNý 5:26:05 262.-F18 5:16:20 2:19:24 + 0:37:32
744. Rajamäki Riikka 83 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 5:26:09 263.-F18 5:23:15 2:27:43 + 0:27:49
745. Patocka Catherine 82 CZE KALLOS 5:26:10 264.-F18 5:16:12 2:32:57 + 0:10:18
746. Czyzewska Marlena 67 POL NeuvedeNý 5:28:01 118.-F40 5:18:29 2:38:22 + 0:01:45
747. Krzykwa Agnieszka 65 POL NeuvedeNý 5:28:02 133.-F45 5:18:31 2:38:23 + 0:01:45
748. Jacobi Etana 90 USA NeuvedeNý 5:28:06 265.-F18 5:18:00 2:29:11 + 0:19:38
749. Morawska Elżbieta 79 POL NeuvedeNý 5:28:22 266.-F18 5:18:51 2:23:28 + 0:31:55
750. Doubková Darina 57 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:29:21 78.-F50 5:19:09 2:29:57 + 0:19:15
751. Forbes Carol 61 USA NeuvedeNý 5:30:34 79.-F50 5:21:38 2:22:53 + 0:35:52
752. Mikova Adellaide 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:30:45 118.-F35 5:24:59 2:30:47 + 0:23:25
753. Pečená Magda 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:31:49 119.-F35 5:24:48 2:23:12 + 0:38:24
754. Raimondi Elisabetta 59 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:31:55 80.-F50 5:28:24 2:26:52 + 0:34:40
755. Kelton Amy 60 USA NeuvedeNý 5:32:35 81.-F50 5:26:41 2:27:38 + 0:31:25
756. Syslova Ivana 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:32:43 120.-F35 5:23:56 2:19:46 + 0:44:24
757. Chornozatonska Olena 77 UKR NeuvedeNý 5:33:06 267.-F18 5:25:22 2:11:02 + 1:03:18
758. Rosanna Caliari 66 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO 5:33:20 134.-F45 5:26:47 2:25:00 + 0:36:47
759. Orsagova Lada 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:33:46 121.-F35 5:26:07 2:27:58 + 0:30:11
760. Bangala Adriana 76 ROU ROCLUB MARATON 5:33:55 122.-F35 5:23:48 2:33:40 + 0:16:28
761. Love Helen 77 ENG NeuvedeNý 5:34:10 268.-F18 5:24:27 2:27:07 + 0:30:13
762. Tang Yuen Fan 81 HKG NeuvedeNý 5:34:28 269.-F18 5:24:40 2:26:34 + 0:31:32
763. Lammi Pirjo 50 FIN ARJAN SANKARIT 5:35:06 7.-F60 5:28:53 2:40:39 + 0:07:35
764. Bretteville Carole 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:35:37 119.-F40 5:24:07 2:34:20 + 0:15:27
765. Hałgas Agnieszka 81 POL PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI 5:36:36 270.-F18 5:34:07 2:24:35 + 0:44:57
766. Marcišinová Kateřina 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:36:49 271.-F18 5:27:06 3:05:32 - 0:43:58
767. Šmídová Petra 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:36:50 123.-F35 5:27:07 2:30:44 + 0:25:39
768. Ciuffini Maria 62 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:37:57 135.-F45 5:29:18 2:23:36 + 0:42:06
769. Thompson Sally 75 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:38:44 124.-F35 5:28:14 2:26:13 + 0:35:48
770. Lancaster Karen 75 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:38:44 125.-F35 5:30:20 2:32:57 + 0:24:26
771. Bianca Van Migro 65 BEL NeuvedeNý 5:38:51 136.-F45 5:36:19 2:33:08 + 0:30:03
772. Bahr Katharina 87 GER NeuvedeNý 5:39:05 272.-F18 5:30:47 2:31:56 + 0:26:55
773. Cazzola Luciana 61 FRA AFCF ALSACE 5:39:18 82.-F50 5:31:54 2:31:04 + 0:29:46
774. Tychtlová Zuzana 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:39:19 273.-F18 5:30:23 2:26:04 + 0:38:15
775. Štěpánová Kateřina 79 CZE MAMINA KLUB 5:39:43 274.-F18 5:32:47 2:29:45 + 0:33:17
776. Crowell Kimberly 80 USA NeuvedeNý 5:41:02 275.-F18 5:33:12 2:32:43 + 0:27:46
777. Hommel Anja 77 GER TV HELMBRECHTS 5:41:10 276.-F18 5:30:45 2:36:36 + 0:17:33
778. Werz Renate 47 GER 100 MARATHON CLUB HAMBURG 5:41:23 8.-F60 5:36:53 2:33:20 + 0:30:13
779. Cerovská Ludmila 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:41:26 277.-F18 5:35:04 2:25:58 + 0:43:08
780. Gill Vicki 86 AUS NeuvedeNý 5:42:13 278.-F18 5:34:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
781. Hořovská Šárka 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:42:22 126.-F35 5:33:49 2:38:51 + 0:16:07
782. Škrachová Terezie 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:44:20 279.-F18 5:38:53 2:34:52 + 0:29:09
783. Dellar Gwendolyn 51 GBR CLUB MAROCAIN DES COUREURS DE FOND 5:44:43 9.-F60 5:36:48 2:29:45 + 0:37:18
784. O'Neil Tessa 65 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:45:13 137.-F45 5:40:07 2:38:15 + 0:23:37
785. Allen Diana` 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:45:59 120.-F40 5:38:02 2:41:35 + 0:14:52
786. Guerra Simona 67 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:46:16 121.-F40 5:34:50 2:33:59 + 0:26:52
787. Hierle Catherine 60 FRA CABEAUCAIRE 5:46:21 83.-F50 5:38:31 2:32:05 + 0:34:21
788. Watzlawik Martina 58 GER NeuvedeNý 5:47:57 84.-F50 5:39:40 2:32:35 + 0:34:30
789. Valouchová Marika 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:49:02 280.-F18 5:49:02 2:22:22 + 1:04:18
790. Siracusa Lucie 56 FRA FMAC (FREYMING-MERLEBACH) 5:49:05 33.-F55 5:39:18 2:39:03 + 0:21:12
791. Kodoňová Lenka 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:49:22 281.-F18 5:39:35 2:42:45 + 0:14:05
792. Grey Georgianna 73 USA NeuvedeNý 5:49:28 127.-F35 5:45:19 2:43:32 + 0:18:15
793. Lawson Mikiko 76 CAN NeuvedeNý 5:51:51 128.-F35 5:44:06 2:36:42 + 0:30:42
794. Stodolka Marie 68 USA NeuvedeNý 5:52:01 122.-F40 5:41:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
795. Erbenová Zuzana 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:52:04 282.-F18 5:42:16 2:38:42 + 0:24:52
796. Mcgrath Ann 73 USA TWIN CITY RUNNING CLUB 5:52:08 129.-F35 5:41:52 2:43:15 + 0:15:22
797. Zweig Rachel 87 USA NeuvedeNý 5:53:12 283.-F18 5:46:12 2:41:04 + 0:24:04
798. Barnová Věra 77 CZE HC KOBRA PRAHA 5:53:34 284.-F18 5:48:18 2:38:07 + 0:32:04
799. Panuskova Monika 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:53:38 285.-F18 5:44:48 2:35:02 + 0:34:44
800. Eleonora Chiaramonte 65 ITA G.P CASTELNUOVO 5:55:42 138.-F45 5:49:07 2:44:32 + 0:20:03
801. Roth Ruth 52 GER NeuvedeNý 5:55:47 34.-F55 5:49:20 2:49:40 + 0:10:00
802. Welander Birgitta 52 SWE FREDRIKSHOF 5:57:05 35.-F55 5:50:38 2:41:20 + 0:27:58
803. Rivero Michele 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:59:40 139.-F45 5:59:40 2:44:10 + 0:31:20
804. Pangracova Lenka 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:01:28 286.-F18 5:55:46 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
805. Fujimoto Noriko 44 JPN TOKUSHIMA UNIVERSITY CLUB 6:02:02 10.-F60 5:55:49 2:42:08 + 0:31:33
806. Šimková Marie 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:02:49 287.-F18 6:02:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
807. Novotná Gabriela 88 CZE MT SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK 6:03:30 288.-F18 6:01:46 2:34:02 + 0:53:42
808. Martin Christina 70 USA RUN GEAR RUN 6:03:46 123.-F40 5:54:59 2:50:19 + 0:14:21
809. Vallicelli Maura 56 ITA NeuvedeNý 6:03:58 36.-F55 5:54:56 2:30:02 + 0:54:52
810. Chlosta Kathryn 90 USA NeuvedeNý 6:04:09 289.-F18 5:54:03 2:30:12 + 0:53:39
811. Emanuela Cantamessi 77 ITA NeuvedeNý 6:05:08 290.-F18 5:55:42 2:47:56 + 0:19:50
812. Seto Melodie 83 USA NeuvedeNý 6:05:32 291.-F18 5:56:17 2:42:18 + 0:31:41
813. Cardová Hana 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:05:50 292.-F18 5:54:22 2:29:56 + 0:54:30
814. Wood Victoria 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:08:09 293.-F18 6:02:24 2:42:30 + 0:37:24
815. Dixon Kim 61 CAN NeuvedeNý 6:08:15 85.-F50 5:59:57 2:39:15 + 0:41:27
816. Bohacova Martina 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:08:55 124.-F40 6:08:55 2:46:44 + 0:35:27
817. Cook Elizabeth 80 USA NeuvedeNý 6:09:41 294.-F18 6:03:37 2:42:34 + 0:38:29
818. Preti Barbara 74 ITA NeuvedeNý 6:11:13 130.-F35 6:02:08 2:40:26 + 0:41:16
819. Seto Kuniko 47 USA NeuvedeNý 6:13:35 11.-F60 6:04:19 2:51:09 + 0:22:01
820. Gibbons Sephanie 89 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:14:27 295.-F18 6:08:38 2:47:55 + 0:32:48
821. Sangiorgio Maria Luisa 47 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 6:14:45 12.-F60 6:03:48 2:42:19 + 0:39:10
822. Ilie Adriana 73 ROU NeuvedeNý 6:16:09 131.-F35 6:08:36 2:41:40 + 0:45:16
823. Krpcová Markéta 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:16:33 296.-F18 6:07:16 2:35:50 + 0:55:36
824. Nicolaou Chrystella 81 ENG NeuvedeNý 6:18:20 297.-F18 6:16:53 2:33:22 + 1:10:09
825. Georgescu Antonia 76 ROU RO CLUB MARATON 6:20:29 132.-F35 6:10:24 2:49:57 + 0:30:30
826. Kšírová Květa 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:20:43 140.-F45 6:11:00 2:44:35 + 0:41:50
827. Takahashi Kyoko 47 JPN NeuvedeNý 6:20:57 13.-F60 6:13:37 2:57:13 + 0:19:11
828. Leclerc Elisabeth 55 FRA ASCHUCAEN 6:22:31 37.-F55 6:12:41 2:54:21 + 0:23:59
829. Kubičková Eliška Anna 66 CZE SK KOTLÁŘKA 6:24:19 141.-F45 6:19:26 2:32:12 + 1:15:02
830. Braff Laura 87 USA NeuvedeNý 6:24:21 298.-F18 6:17:20 2:47:57 + 0:41:26
831. Hughes Cecilia 86 USA NeuvedeNý 6:26:20 299.-F18 6:16:37 2:59:29 + 0:17:39
832. Paranihi Julie Rose 62 NZL NeuvedeNý 6:28:04 142.-F45 6:19:53 2:57:59 + 0:23:55
833. Handzlik Marta 81 POL NeuvedeNý 6:29:01 300.-F18 6:19:52 2:51:09 + 0:37:34
834. Patel Asika 75 USA ACTIVE 8 6:29:47 133.-F35 6:19:50 2:55:37 + 0:28:36
835. Patel Arshika 75 CAN ACTIVE 7 6:29:47 134.-F35 6:19:50 2:55:38 + 0:28:34
836. Lakey Savino Carolyn 75 USA NeuvedeNý 6:30:15 135.-F35 6:21:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
837. Springer Victoria 43 USA AUSTIN RUNNERS CLUB 6:30:15 14.-F60 6:21:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
838. Kontárová Andrea 80 CZE VELUX 2 6:31:37 301.-F18 6:23:25 2:39:44 + 1:03:57
839. Michela Groppo 72 ITA RUNNERS OLONA 6:33:19 136.-F35 6:25:52 2:18:14 + 1:49:24
840. Hill Willett 76 USA NeuvedeNý 6:36:05 137.-F35 6:26:40 2:30:54 + 1:24:52
841. Wilhelmus Christianne 63 NED NeuvedeNý 6:36:33 143.-F45 6:36:33 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
842. Doughty Beth 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:36:35 302.-F18 6:26:09 2:58:21 + 0:29:27
843. Galli Guendalina 63 ITA ATLETICA LARIANO RUNNING CLUB 6:38:58 144.-F45 6:34:41 2:41:27 + 1:11:47
844. Tanaka Fukumi 54 JPN NeuvedeNý 6:39:14 38.-F55 6:31:55 3:03:03 + 0:25:49
845. Yonezawa Keiko 48 JPN NeuvedeNý 6:39:14 15.-F60 6:31:56 3:03:06 + 0:25:44
846. Lam Sze Mun 79 HKG ACTIVE ATOMS CLUB 6:44:28 303.-F18 6:34:35 2:58:04 + 0:38:27
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub brutto PIM.-kat netto n_1/2M split
1. Barus Benson Kipchumba 80 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:07:07 1.-M18 2:07:07 1:03:48 - 0:00:29
2. Mungara Kenneth Mburu 73 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:07:36 2.-M18 2:07:34 1:03:45 + 0:00:04
3. Kosgei Samuel Kiplimo 74 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:07:47 3.-M18 2:07:45 1:03:47 + 0:00:11
4. Kisri Rachid 75 MAR NeuvedeNý 2:09:42 4.-M18 2:09:42 1:03:48 + 0:02:06
5. Mwangi Robert Matu 87 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:10:04 5.-M18 2:10:04 1:03:48 + 0:02:28
6. Woldeamanuel Samuel 81 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:10:49 6.-M18 2:10:48 1:03:48 + 0:03:12
7. Samal Emmanuel 89 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:12:38 7.-M18 2:12:36 1:03:46 + 0:05:04
8. Tsegay Yemane 85 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:13:41 8.-M18 2:13:41 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
9. Ramadhani Samson 82 TAN NeuvedeNý 2:14:13 9.-M18 2:14:13 1:03:48 + 0:06:37
10. Kimaiyo Edwin 87 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:14:33 10.-M18 2:14:33 1:03:48 + 0:06:57
11. Bungei Samson Kiptoo 82 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:15:21 11.-M18 2:15:19 1:04:43 + 0:05:53
12. Nagash Weldu 86 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:16:08 12.-M18 2:16:06 1:04:09 + 0:07:48
13. Silva Sérgio 83 POR NeuvedeNý 2:16:21 13.-M18 2:16:19 1:07:31 + 0:01:17
14. Kovacs Tamas 83 HUN NeuvedeNý 2:17:43 14.-M18 2:17:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
15. Matvyichuk Oleksandr 84 UKR NeuvedeNý 2:17:53 15.-M18 2:17:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
16. Pechek Petr 83 CZE TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE 2:18:28 16.-M18 2:18:26 1:08:52 + 0:00:42
17. Hayelom Solomon 85 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:19:56 17.-M18 2:19:54 1:07:31 + 0:04:52
18. Krupička Robert 78 CZE TJ JISKRA ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ 2:20:02 18.-M18 2:20:00 1:08:52 + 0:02:16
19. Girna Birhanu 83 ETH NeuvedeNý 2:21:20 19.-M18 2:21:20 1:03:47 + 0:13:46
20. Taras Salo 81 UKR NeuvedeNý 2:21:31 20.-M18 2:21:29 1:08:52 + 0:03:45
21. Komen John Kipkorir 82 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:21:49 21.-M18 2:21:47 1:07:39 + 0:06:29
22. Ebenyo James Kimat 79 KEN NeuvedeNý 2:22:34 22.-M18 2:22:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
23. Hubert Stefan 86 GER NeuvedeNý 2:24:09 23.-M18 2:24:09 1:08:54 + 0:06:21
24. Piotraschke Pawel 79 POL NeuvedeNý 2:24:36 24.-M18 2:24:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
25. Serbessa Mulugeta 71 CZE BECHYŇSKÝ ATLET.KLUB BECHYNĚ 2:25:30 1.-M40 2:25:30 1:11:27 + 0:02:36
26. Buccilli Carmine 82 ITA NeuvedeNý 2:25:37 25.-M18 2:25:35 1:11:25 + 0:02:45
27. Novák Pavel 70 CZE IVAN SVĚDÍK RUNNING TEAM, O.S. 2:26:20 2.-M40 2:26:18 1:11:24 + 0:03:30
28. Klug Ralf 64 GER NeuvedeNý 2:27:03 1.-M45 2:27:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
29. Pelouch Leoš 75 CZE IVAN SVĚDÍK RUNNING TEAM, O.S. 2:27:49 26.-M18 2:27:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
30. Ondráček Tomáš 77 CZE VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 2:29:50 27.-M18 2:29:48 1:13:37 + 0:02:34
31. Orálek Daniel 70 CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 2:29:56 3.-M40 2:29:54 1:11:25 + 0:07:04
32. Oldani Lukas 80 SUI LSV BASEL 2:30:28 28.-M18 2:30:26 1:14:10 + 0:02:06
33. Oksenyuk Serhii 80 UKR NeuvedeNý 2:30:58 29.-M18 2:30:56 1:14:02 + 0:02:52
34. Babaryka Ivan 82 UKR NeuvedeNý 2:31:24 30.-M18 2:31:23 1:14:03 + 0:03:17
35. Wallenfels Jiří 72 CZE SOKOL KRÁL. VINOHRADY PRAHA 2:31:30 31.-M18 2:31:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
36. Beemsterboer Simon 81 NED NeuvedeNý 2:32:17 32.-M18 2:32:14 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
37. Dražan Jaroslav 81 CZE SK SPORTING PŘÍBRAM 2:33:13 33.-M18 2:33:10 1:13:38 + 0:05:54
38. Minařík Petr 76 CZE AK PSK ZLÍN 2:33:31 34.-M18 2:33:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
39. Žák Jiří 71 CZE BATT KLUB N.MĚSTO NA MOR. 2:33:38 4.-M40 2:33:38 1:15:39 + 0:02:20
40. Wojciechowski Maciej 74 POL NeuvedeNý 2:33:40 35.-M18 2:33:40 1:16:31 + 0:00:38
41. Page Michael 85 GBR CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS 2:33:42 36.-M18 2:33:35 1:16:24 + 0:00:47
42. Hodboď Jakub 85 CZE AC SLOVAN LIBEREC 2:37:15 37.-M18 2:37:13 1:15:43 + 0:05:47
43. Hawkins Tim 71 GBR YEOVIL TOWN RRC 2:37:31 5.-M40 2:37:18 1:18:21 + 0:00:36
44. Górny Krzysztof 78 POL KKB FINISZ KALISZ 2:38:01 38.-M18 2:38:00 1:15:45 + 0:06:30
45. Misiewicz Jacek 68 POL NeuvedeNý 2:38:36 6.-M40 2:38:36 1:18:01 + 0:02:34
46. Cogan Rudolf 71 CZE TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA 2:38:41 7.-M40 2:38:40 1:16:30 + 0:05:40
47. Procházka Marek 74 CZE TJ ŠUMPERK 2:38:45 39.-M18 2:38:39 1:17:55 + 0:02:49
48. Raphael Combat 76 FRA EARP 2:39:22 40.-M18 2:39:22 1:15:59 + 0:07:24
49. Sigmund Lars 77 GER NeuvedeNý 2:39:49 41.-M18 2:39:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
50. Károly Kassai 68 HUN MERKAPT SE 2:39:53 8.-M40 2:39:44 1:16:40 + 0:06:24
51. Macchi Andrea 86 ITA ASSOC. SPORT CANOTTIERI GAVIRAT 2:40:26 42.-M18 2:40:22 1:19:41 + 0:01:00
52. Veber Josef 75 CZE SK ZŠ JESENIOVA PRAHA 2:40:48 43.-M18 2:40:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
53. Pinďák Petr 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:40:51 44.-M18 2:40:47 1:18:46 + 0:03:15
54. Bláha Jan 71 CZE AK KROMĚŘÍŽ 2:40:52 9.-M40 2:40:49 1:16:28 + 0:07:53
55. Keba?li Housni 66 FRA ATHLE 632 2:40:58 2.-M45 2:40:55 1:18:30 + 0:03:55
56. Adamec Milan 77 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 2:41:45 45.-M18 2:41:41 1:18:24 + 0:04:53
57. Guzowski Dariucz 69 POL NeuvedeNý 2:41:53 10.-M40 2:41:50 1:18:01 + 0:05:48
58. Frelich Martin 71 CZE T.J. SOKOL ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2:42:09 11.-M40 2:42:03 1:20:07 + 0:01:49
59. Stegner Carsten 76 GER NeuvedeNý 2:42:37 46.-M18 2:42:37 1:22:33 - 0:02:29
60. Jens Wieden 74 GER MRRC 2:42:40 47.-M18 2:42:31 1:18:25 + 0:05:41
61. Ruff Robert 70 GER NeuvedeNý 2:44:42 12.-M40 2:44:40 1:22:31 - 0:00:22
62. Riefler Oliver 73 AUT LAUFTREFF NUßDORF 2:44:43 48.-M18 2:44:40 1:20:00 + 0:04:40
63. Martínek Roman 75 CZE ARMADA 2:45:05 49.-M18 2:44:59 1:19:57 + 0:05:05
64. Iino Wataru 79 JPN DAIMLERAG SGSTERN 2:45:05 50.-M18 2:44:59 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
65. Svoboda Petr 68 CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 2:45:51 13.-M40 2:45:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
66. Kacíř Vlastimil 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:46:07 51.-M18 2:46:01 1:19:53 + 0:06:15
67. Frelich Pavel 71 CZE T.J. SOKOL ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2:46:25 14.-M40 2:46:20 1:24:43 - 0:03:06
68. Papadakis Stamatis 74 GRE NeuvedeNý 2:46:28 52.-M18 2:46:20 1:22:19 + 0:01:42
69. Dezső Sándor 71 HUN MERKAPT SE 2:46:44 15.-M40 2:46:44 1:21:55 + 0:02:54
70. Van Bruggen Menno 71 NED NeuvedeNý 2:46:56 16.-M40 2:46:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
71. Baláž Roman 65 CZE AK SSK VÍTKOVICE 2:47:43 3.-M45 2:47:41 1:22:18 + 0:03:05
72. Trojan Martin 78 CZE IVAN SVĚDÍK RUNNING TEAM, O.S. 2:47:48 53.-M18 2:47:44 1:24:15 - 0:00:46
73. Siegel Josef 58 CZE AC SPARTAK CHOCEŇ 2:47:51 1.-M50 2:47:46 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
74. Pinheiro António 71 POR S. R. CAMARNAL 2:48:29 17.-M40 2:48:24 1:22:56 + 0:02:32
75. S?ndergaard Morten 67 DEN NeuvedeNý 2:48:34 18.-M40 2:48:24 1:25:08 - 0:01:52
76. Korous Martin 74 CZE TJ Vodní stavby Tábor 2:48:44 54.-M18 2:48:42 1:22:00 + 0:04:42
77. Antosik Jaroslaw 74 POL ACCREO ALL BLUES 2:48:48 55.-M18 2:48:46 1:21:51 + 0:05:04
78. Mccarter Dominic 66 GBR NeuvedeNý 2:49:04 4.-M45 2:48:46 1:22:13 + 0:04:20
79. Xavier Beauchaine 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 2:49:08 19.-M40 2:46:03 1:54:17 - 1:02:31
80. Pospisil Vitek 74 CZE SPARTAK PRAHA 4 2:49:29 56.-M18 2:49:28 1:22:59 + 0:03:30
81. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK MARATÓN KLUB RAJEC 2:49:41 57.-M18 2:49:35 1:24:44 + 0:00:07
82. Pavlů Roman 79 CZE SK ZŠ JESENIOVA PRAHA 2:49:45 58.-M18 2:49:45 1:22:20 + 0:05:05
83. Horák Pavel 61 CZE ATLETICKÝ KLUB AHA VYŠKOV 2:49:54 2.-M50 2:49:51 1:22:16 + 0:05:19
84. Ronyecz Peter 78 HUN NeuvedeNý 2:49:56 59.-M18 2:49:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
85. Ogrizek Severino 76 SLO NeuvedeNý 2:49:58 60.-M18 2:49:58 1:24:34 + 0:00:50
86. Larsen Tonny Turbo 70 DEN S?AM 2:49:59 20.-M40 2:49:49 1:24:48 + 0:00:13
87. Fatone Giuseppe 65 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 2:50:00 5.-M45 2:48:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
88. Davies Gareth 67 GBR LIGA 100 PRAHA 2:50:06 21.-M40 2:50:06 1:23:11 + 0:03:44
89. Kitley Ian 81 RSA NeuvedeNý 2:50:07 61.-M18 2:49:52 1:25:09 - 0:00:26
90. Mašita Jiří 73 CZE SPARTAK PRAHA 4 2:50:07 62.-M18 2:50:02 1:23:43 + 0:02:36
91. Borrmann Jens 74 GER NeuvedeNý 2:50:11 63.-M18 2:50:10 1:23:39 + 0:02:52
92. Štěpán Skrepnik 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:50:15 64.-M18 2:50:02 1:24:06 + 0:01:50
93. Thomsen Nikolaj 69 DEN NeuvedeNý 2:50:21 22.-M40 2:50:12 1:24:53 + 0:00:26
94. Ratcliffe Jonathan 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 2:50:41 23.-M40 2:50:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
95. Heijmink Frank 64 NED NeuvedeNý 2:50:42 6.-M45 2:50:34 1:22:25 + 0:05:44
96. Řídel Jakub 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:50:47 65.-M18 2:50:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
97. Fiala Miloš 85 CZE A.C. SPARTA PRAHA 2:50:53 66.-M18 2:50:51 1:17:33 + 0:15:45
98. Staněk David 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:51:02 24.-M40 2:50:58 1:24:55 + 0:01:08
99. Švejdar Jaroslav 71 CZE TRIATLET KARLOVY VARY 2:51:07 25.-M40 2:51:05 1:22:37 + 0:05:51
100. Helus Milan 76 CZE SPIM TEAM 2:51:29 67.-M18 2:51:04 1:23:54 + 0:03:16
101. Kovář Michal 71 CZE HISPORT TEAM 2:51:35 26.-M40 2:51:22 1:22:58 + 0:05:26
102. Paredes Carmona Juan 74 ESP EKKE 2:51:37 68.-M18 2:51:33 1:25:56 - 0:00:19
103. Scrob Daniel 82 ROU NeuvedeNý 2:51:39 69.-M18 2:51:37 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
104. Slowioczek Roman 59 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 2:51:44 3.-M50 2:51:37 1:25:53 - 0:00:09
105. Ogonovszky Szilard 75 HUN NeuvedeNý 2:51:52 70.-M18 2:51:47 1:25:57 - 0:00:07
106. Holzmann Markus 80 AUT NeuvedeNý 2:52:03 71.-M18 2:52:00 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
107. Kuželka Tomáš 68 CZE SOKOL DŘEVĚNICE 2:52:10 27.-M40 2:51:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
108. Kolarič Rok 76 SLO NeuvedeNý 2:52:10 72.-M18 2:52:06 1:24:18 + 0:03:30
109. Leyers Glen 74 BEL NeuvedeNý 2:52:20 73.-M18 2:52:17 1:25:57 + 0:00:23
110. Granatiero Leonardo 63 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 2:52:42 7.-M45 2:51:38 1:23:05 + 0:05:28
111. Rodrigues Emidio Gouveia 65 POR CLUBE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL 2:52:45 8.-M45 2:52:35 1:24:46 + 0:03:03
112. Honkala Marko 70 FIN NeuvedeNý 2:52:47 28.-M40 2:52:35 1:24:26 + 0:03:43
113. Buriánek Miroslav 73 CZE DB LABROXER 2:52:54 74.-M18 2:52:40 1:23:22 + 0:05:56
114. Konůpek David 77 CZE TJ CHS TURBO CHOTĚBOŘ 2:53:00 75.-M18 2:52:56 1:21:43 + 0:09:30
115. Fabio Polloni 80 ITA RUNNERS OLONA 2:53:17 76.-M18 2:51:35 1:26:00 - 0:00:25
116. Hendrickx Jan 59 BEL AVN 2:53:25 4.-M50 2:53:18 1:22:52 + 0:07:34
117. Rietheide Michel 64 NED NeuvedeNý 2:53:28 9.-M45 2:53:21 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
118. Hudousek Jiří 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:53:31 77.-M18 2:53:14 1:23:24 + 0:06:26
119. Malina Libor 70 CZE MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO, O.S. 2:53:36 29.-M40 2:53:33 1:21:32 + 0:10:29
120. Jizzini Imad 80 LIB NeuvedeNý 2:53:53 78.-M18 2:53:51 1:24:40 + 0:04:31
121. Knell Martin 70 AUT NeuvedeNý 2:54:05 30.-M40 2:54:00 1:24:04 + 0:05:52
122. Pozzi Cesare 71 ITA NeuvedeNý 2:54:08 31.-M40 2:53:59 1:25:17 + 0:03:25
123. Ya?ez Romero Julio 69 ESP KAMPARREDORES 2:54:30 32.-M40 2:54:18 1:27:29 - 0:00:40
124. Vondrák Zbyněk 75 CZE NESS 2:54:36 79.-M18 2:54:27 1:27:32 - 0:00:37
125. S'Heyk Alain 67 FRA PANARD MIGROS GENEVE 2:54:40 33.-M40 2:54:28 1:27:30 - 0:00:32
126. Tikhov Nikolay 58 RUS NeuvedeNý 2:55:00 5.-M50 2:55:00 1:26:02 + 0:02:56
127. Pivec Tomaž 77 SLO NeuvedeNý 2:55:11 80.-M18 2:55:07 1:26:10 + 0:02:47
128. Benhaddou Ben 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 2:55:21 34.-M40 2:55:19 1:30:34 - 0:05:49
129. Jakovlev Denis 77 RUS NeuvedeNý 2:55:39 81.-M18 2:54:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
130. Juarez Garcia Juan Luis 73 ESP NeuvedeNý 2:55:41 82.-M18 2:55:41 1:17:23 + 0:20:55
131. Štrop Miroslav 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:55:42 83.-M18 2:55:31 1:22:08 + 0:11:15
132. De Murtas Aldo 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 2:55:48 35.-M40 2:55:43 1:23:35 + 0:08:33
133. Akli Boucherrab 71 ALG NeuvedeNý 2:56:02 36.-M40 2:55:47 1:26:48 + 0:02:11
134. Riba Alessandro 81 ITA ASD DRAGONERO 2:56:05 84.-M18 2:55:58 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
135. Ravera Claudio 74 ITA NeuvedeNý 2:56:05 85.-M18 2:55:59 1:23:36 + 0:08:47
136. Kovařík Vít 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:56:06 86.-M18 2:55:00 1:25:06 + 0:04:48
137. Casorla Guy 92 FRA TRAIL DE LA GALINETTE 2:56:09 87.-M18 2:56:04 1:25:34 + 0:04:56
138. Ulfik Rafal 87 POL POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA 2:56:13 88.-M18 2:55:53 1:25:40 + 0:04:33
139. Cernat Danut 70 ROU NeuvedeNý 2:56:15 37.-M40 2:56:10 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
140. Kovář Miroslav 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:56:18 89.-M18 2:56:06 1:26:29 + 0:03:08
141. Debard Thierry 69 FRA CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS 2:56:35 38.-M40 2:56:17 1:28:00 + 0:00:17
142. Arregui Juan Carlos 66 ESP DONOSTIARRAK 2:56:36 10.-M45 2:56:36 1:26:07 + 0:04:22
143. Franchi Carlo 66 ITA RUNNERS BARBERINO 2:57:01 11.-M45 2:56:51 1:26:57 + 0:02:57
144. Poláček Roman 66 SVK RAFT KLUB ŠAĽA 2:57:04 12.-M45 2:56:03 1:25:20 + 0:05:23
145. Wiesner Konstantin 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:57:09 13.-M45 2:56:52 1:26:51 + 0:03:10
146. Slimani Abdelah 67 FRA PLANET TOURS 2:57:12 39.-M40 2:57:00 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
147. Sanchez Marcos 75 ESP CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPIEL 2:57:19 90.-M18 2:57:05 1:27:18 + 0:02:29
148. Lambert Miloš 69 CZE ZZS HMP 2:57:20 40.-M40 2:57:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
149. Černý Michal 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:57:27 14.-M45 2:56:02 1:29:06 - 0:02:10
150. Schauer Max 78 AUT NeuvedeNý 2:57:32 91.-M18 2:57:24 1:28:41 + 0:00:02
151. El Faour Omar 85 LIB NeuvedeNý 2:57:34 92.-M18 2:57:32 1:24:55 + 0:07:42
152. Pereira De Souza Edgar 72 BRA ADRIANO BASTOS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 2:57:37 93.-M18 2:57:29 1:23:36 + 0:10:17
153. Rossi Marco 75 ITA PODISTICA ARONA 2:57:38 94.-M18 2:57:27 1:28:49 - 0:00:11
154. Gábor Aszódi 72 HUN MERKAPT SE 2:57:42 95.-M18 2:57:30 1:22:46 + 0:11:58
155. Faul Dominic 81 GER ETSV LAUDA 2:57:46 96.-M18 2:57:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
156. Salvatore Molinari 67 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA 2:57:48 41.-M40 2:57:47 1:27:16 + 0:03:15
157. Tatrai Róbert 63 SVK MONTRÚR KOŠICE 2:57:52 15.-M45 2:57:38 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
158. Rauhanen Kari 63 FIN NeuvedeNý 2:58:02 16.-M45 2:57:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
159. Keikko Tommi 70 FIN TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2:58:09 42.-M40 2:57:59 1:24:39 + 0:08:41
160. Perez Espinosa Miguel Angel 73 ESP TIERRA DE BARROS 2:58:11 97.-M18 2:57:53 1:27:30 + 0:02:53
161. Malík Vít 69 CZE T.J. SOKOL ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2:58:14 43.-M40 2:58:06 1:26:19 + 0:05:28
162. Fucik Torsten 66 GER NeuvedeNý 2:58:20 17.-M45 2:58:13 1:25:33 + 0:07:07
163. Francisco Javier Carratala 60 ESP TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE 2:58:33 6.-M50 2:57:38 1:29:28 - 0:01:18
164. Jasenský Oldřich 82 CZE AK KROMĚŘÍŽ 2:58:36 98.-M18 2:58:36 1:28:30 + 0:01:36
165. Sciard? Antonio 61 ITA ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 2:58:38 7.-M50 2:58:29 1:27:38 + 0:03:13
166. Elio Ricci 64 ITA ASD RUNNERS CEPAGATTI 2:58:41 18.-M45 2:58:24 1:26:39 + 0:05:06
167. Grosbois David 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 2:58:44 44.-M40 2:57:36 1:27:48 + 0:02:00
168. Germain Alain 58 FRA COURIR ? BEAUCAIRE 2:58:54 8.-M50 2:58:49 1:25:23 + 0:08:03
169. Oprina Stefan 67 ROU NeuvedeNý 2:58:58 45.-M40 2:58:53 1:28:24 + 0:02:05
170. Pejsar Jaroslav 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:59:04 99.-M18 2:58:07 1:30:49 - 0:03:31
171. Derech Samuel 75 FRA EARP ROMANS 2:59:13 100.-M18 2:59:05 1:24:49 + 0:09:27
172. Mosser Michel 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 2:59:18 46.-M40 2:59:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
173. Lee Daniel 69 GBR NeuvedeNý 2:59:18 47.-M40 2:59:12 1:26:24 + 0:06:24
174. Quartier Benoit 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 2:59:35 48.-M40 2:59:24 1:23:10 + 0:13:04
175. Luhtala Eero 57 FIN NeuvedeNý 2:59:44 9.-M50 2:59:35 1:24:40 + 0:10:15
176. Sillehoved Carsten 70 DEN S?AM/WWW.RKSEA.DK 2:59:45 49.-M40 2:59:37 1:24:49 + 0:09:59
177. Brychta Jiří 74 CZE IVAN SVĚDÍK RUNNING TEAM, O.S. 2:59:50 101.-M18 2:59:48 1:15:40 + 0:28:28
178. Jakoubek Zdenek 66 CZE MULTISPORTCLUB 2:59:52 19.-M45 2:59:48 1:25:57 + 0:07:54
179. Nielsen Anders Steen 70 DEN LAC ENGINEERING 2:59:58 50.-M40 2:59:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
180. Teplý Štěpán 79 CZE NADACE NA OCHRANU ZVÍŘAT 2:59:58 102.-M18 2:59:47 1:30:03 - 0:00:19
181. Klika Petr 79 CZE tk NOVIS PRAHA 3:00:15 103.-M18 3:00:00 1:27:41 + 0:04:38
182. Kopčik Alexander 74 SVK GOLDEN ROYAL RUN TEAM 3:00:25 104.-M18 3:00:09 1:30:17 - 0:00:25
183. De Dobbeleer Andy 72 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:00:29 105.-M18 3:00:23 1:25:55 + 0:08:33
184. Sajdl Martin 81 CZE ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI - PIVO SKI TEAM 3:00:29 106.-M18 3:00:17 1:25:53 + 0:08:31
185. Kadlec Miroslav 62 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:00:37 20.-M45 3:00:34 1:24:32 + 0:11:30
186. Luhan Petr 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:00:40 107.-M18 3:00:34 1:24:57 + 0:10:40
187. Bricheteau Pierre-Yves 71 FRA ATLANTIC LOISIRS 3:00:43 51.-M40 3:00:36 1:27:11 + 0:06:14
188. Bricheteau Karl 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:00:44 108.-M18 3:00:35 1:27:10 + 0:06:15
189. Tramaux Moise 70 SUI MARATHON CLUB SAILLON 3:00:45 52.-M40 3:00:38 1:31:39 - 0:02:40
190. Korejčík Jan 75 CZE AC PRAHA 1890 3:00:46 109.-M18 3:00:40 1:28:26 + 0:03:48
191. Vernochet Baptiste 85 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:00:47 110.-M18 2:59:53 1:27:33 + 0:04:47
192. Pechek František 53 CZE TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE 3:00:56 1.-M55 3:00:48 1:25:53 + 0:09:02
193. Bianco Emilio 74 ITA ASDLETARTARUGHE 3:01:07 111.-M18 3:00:59 1:28:24 + 0:04:11
194. Fernandes Jo?o Germano 76 POR CLUBE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL 3:01:17 112.-M18 3:00:29 1:29:42 + 0:01:05
195. Kůra Luboš 82 CZE PSK KLATOVY 3:01:21 113.-M18 3:01:13 1:23:28 + 0:14:17
196. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK GOLDEN ROYAL RUN TEAM 3:01:36 114.-M18 3:01:20 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
197. Jirásek Marek 73 CZE TNS AISA 3:01:55 115.-M18 3:01:48 1:25:20 + 0:11:08
198. Straka Štěpán 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:01:59 116.-M18 3:00:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
199. Antonov Dmitry 82 RUS IRC 3:02:02 117.-M18 3:01:44 1:22:44 + 0:16:16
200. Murden Philip 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:02:04 118.-M18 3:01:38 1:28:23 + 0:04:52
201. Malaspina Lorenzo 78 ITA TERRAMIA 3:02:12 119.-M18 3:00:21 1:27:49 + 0:04:43
202. Hawking Giles 73 GBR YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 3:02:14 120.-M18 3:01:57 1:26:36 + 0:08:45
203. Pupkowsky Alain 62 FRA AFCF ALSACE 3:02:15 21.-M45 3:02:13 1:26:50 + 0:08:33
204. Cesnek Lubomír 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:02:17 22.-M45 3:02:08 1:30:27 + 0:01:14
205. Walz Udo 67 GER NEVER WALK ALONE NÜRNBERG 3:02:22 53.-M40 3:01:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
206. Figundio Antonio 67 ITA ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO 3:02:25 54.-M40 3:02:21 1:29:36 + 0:03:09
207. Krátký Tomáš 67 CZE SK LOS LOBOS 3:02:32 55.-M40 3:01:25 1:28:38 + 0:04:09
208. Kaván Jindřich 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:02:41 121.-M18 3:00:47 1:28:51 + 0:03:05
209. Jamrich Michal 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:03:08 122.-M18 3:03:05 1:30:32 + 0:02:01
210. Spišiak Robert 75 SVK GOLDEN ROYAL RUN TEAM 3:03:08 123.-M18 3:02:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
211. Krecek Tomas 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:03:12 124.-M18 3:02:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
212. Muscatiello Raffaele 48 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:03:19 1.-M60 3:03:19 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
213. Sowa Michał 90 POL CAFE FERBER TEAM 3:03:20 125.-M18 3:03:02 1:28:00 + 0:07:02
214. Akkerman Herman 57 NED NeuvedeNý 3:03:27 10.-M50 3:03:24 1:26:57 + 0:09:30
215. Chau Pak Leong 76 HKG NeuvedeNý 3:03:30 126.-M18 3:03:19 1:28:18 + 0:06:43
216. Lake Carl 82 ENG NeuvedeNý 3:03:31 127.-M18 3:03:23 1:24:28 + 0:14:27
217. Miglietta Alberto 71 ITA ASI ATLETICA MINNITI 3:03:38 56.-M40 3:02:56 1:29:41 + 0:03:34
218. Pleskač Roman 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:03:43 23.-M45 3:03:08 1:31:58 - 0:00:48
219. Sikora Ondřej 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:03:48 128.-M18 3:03:09 1:27:11 + 0:08:47
220. Yann Hiltcher 68 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 3:03:55 57.-M40 3:02:56 1:29:31 + 0:03:54
221. Wiggisser Siegi 67 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:03:55 58.-M40 2:57:04 2:05:46 - 1:14:28
222. Gravrand Olivier 88 FRA LYON ATHLETISME 3:03:58 129.-M18 3:03:41 1:29:37 + 0:04:27
223. Bohdal Jaroslav 76 CZE MK KLADNO 3:03:59 130.-M18 3:03:46 1:27:15 + 0:09:16
224. Sventek Ladislav 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:04:17 24.-M45 3:04:11 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
225. Kazimir Marian 77 SVK KB-MEDZILABORCE 3:04:24 131.-M18 3:04:22 1:31:56 + 0:00:30
226. Nemšák Miroslav 69 CZE T.J.SOKOL ČERNOVÍR 3:04:26 59.-M40 3:04:06 1:31:17 + 0:01:32
227. Schiavon Jean Veran 75 FRA ALBI TRIATHLON 3:04:27 132.-M18 3:04:16 1:32:21 - 0:00:26
228. La Giusa Giancarlo 68 ITA PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 3:04:28 60.-M40 3:04:23 1:30:48 + 0:02:47
229. Frauenberg Hynek 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:04:32 133.-M18 3:03:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
230. Štěpán Marek 72 CZE ARMADA 3:04:35 134.-M18 3:04:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
231. Van Der Bock Jacob 61 NED NeuvedeNý 3:04:55 11.-M50 3:04:47 1:28:23 + 0:08:01
232. Cornet Alexandre 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:04:59 135.-M18 3:02:52 1:29:55 + 0:03:02
233. Štefek Jaroslav 62 CZE ARMADA 3:05:02 25.-M45 3:04:56 1:29:42 + 0:05:32
234. Vicari Jaromír 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:05:02 136.-M18 3:04:42 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
235. Briswalter Jean-Luc 62 FRA ACTIVE4 3:05:05 26.-M45 3:04:51 1:28:02 + 0:08:47
236. Costa Emanuel José 77 POR CLUBE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL 3:05:14 137.-M18 3:04:58 1:26:20 + 0:12:18
237. Ischi Paolo 71 ITA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 3:05:24 61.-M40 3:04:08 1:31:12 + 0:01:44
238. Brisard Jacques 45 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:05:27 1.-M65 3:05:09 1:29:56 + 0:05:17
239. Valente Muscatiello Giuliano 65 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:05:29 27.-M45 3:05:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
240. Valente Giuseppe 47 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:05:29 2.-M60 3:05:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
241. Tizzano Antonio 66 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:05:31 28.-M45 3:05:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
242. Jiří Doucha 71 CZE TJ START NÁCHOD 3:05:40 62.-M40 3:04:55 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
243. Hengartner Urs 64 SUI LG WEST ST. GALLEN 3:05:41 29.-M45 3:05:26 1:30:34 + 0:04:18
244. Henning Otmar 86 GER NeuvedeNý 3:05:49 138.-M18 3:03:54 1:28:39 + 0:06:36
245. Anton Karl 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:05:50 139.-M18 3:05:38 1:26:29 + 0:12:40
246. Götzelmann Thomas 58 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:05:52 12.-M50 3:05:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
247. Beneš Michal 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:05:53 140.-M18 3:05:28 1:33:04 - 0:00:40
248. Caudr Ivo 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:05:56 63.-M40 3:05:54 1:27:49 + 0:10:16
249. Tkac Ondrej 85 CZE AK HODONIN 3:06:00 141.-M18 3:05:44 1:30:01 + 0:05:42
250. Sedláček Jan 78 CZE SK PLZEŇ BOLEVEC 3:06:00 142.-M18 3:05:52 1:29:15 + 0:07:22
251. Andrea Archilletti 74 ITA A.S.D.ATLETICA SETINA 3:06:03 143.-M18 3:06:01 1:29:21 + 0:07:19
252. De Koninck Peter 64 BEL SWIFT RUNNING CLUB 3:06:03 30.-M45 3:05:12 1:29:44 + 0:05:44
253. Delhaye Thierry 66 FRA COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 3:06:18 31.-M45 3:06:14 1:27:17 + 0:11:40
254. Dieffenbacher Alain 66 FRA AFCF ALSACE 3:06:19 32.-M45 3:06:16 1:27:37 + 0:11:02
255. Selucký Jiří 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:06:21 33.-M45 3:06:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
256. Krajíček Vojtěch 88 CZE EPO 3:06:37 144.-M18 3:06:15 1:33:44 - 0:01:13
257. Navarro Rodrigo Luis Miguel 65 SRI MARATON RIOJA 3:06:50 34.-M45 3:05:56 1:30:10 + 0:05:36
258. Hurme Matias 85 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:06:50 145.-M18 3:04:01 1:32:01 - 0:00:01
259. Hamerník Jan 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:06:50 2.-M55 3:06:05 1:27:32 + 0:11:01
260. Bukowski Robert 86 USA NeuvedeNý 3:06:58 146.-M18 3:01:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
261. Tomaszewski Krzysztof 67 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 3:07:05 64.-M40 3:06:53 1:28:29 + 0:09:55
262. Knap Michal 81 CZE MESSENGER 3:07:13 147.-M18 3:05:14 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
263. A Morten 69 DEN TM MOTION 3:07:19 65.-M40 3:05:34 1:33:43 - 0:01:52
264. Včelák Jan 73 CZE EXCON 3:07:45 148.-M18 3:07:24 1:28:11 + 0:11:02
265. Shlykov Alexey 75 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:07:49 149.-M18 3:07:08 1:29:05 + 0:08:58
266. Ekl Tomáš 83 CZE ARMADA 3:07:53 150.-M18 3:07:25 1:32:56 + 0:01:33
267. Dokulil Zdeněk 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:07:53 151.-M18 3:05:19 1:30:59 + 0:03:21
268. Vaverka Lukas 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:07:54 152.-M18 3:07:05 1:28:39 + 0:09:47
269. Thierry Sautiere 62 FRA AS ANZIN 3:07:57 35.-M45 3:07:53 1:26:36 + 0:14:41
270. Araque Dominguez Sebastian 56 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 3:08:01 3.-M55 3:06:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
271. Křivánek Pavel 71 CZE PIM BK DIVOKÁ ŠÁRKA 3:08:03 66.-M40 3:07:50 1:29:10 + 0:09:30
272. Nývlt Martin 82 CZE START NACHOD 3:08:04 153.-M18 3:06:09 1:28:40 + 0:08:49
273. Václavík Jiří 86 CZE A.C. SPARTA PRAHA 3:08:05 154.-M18 3:07:57 1:28:00 + 0:11:57
274. Alazemi Bader F. R. M. 77 KUW NeuvedeNý 3:08:07 155.-M18 3:08:04 1:27:47 + 0:12:30
275. Kervitcer Jan 78 CZE PSK Olymp Praha 3:08:09 156.-M18 3:08:04 1:33:11 + 0:01:42
276. Jean Paul Barbeau 63 FRA C.A.P.SAUMUR 3:08:10 36.-M45 3:07:51 1:28:51 + 0:10:09
277. Syrovátko Jiří 70 CZE KERTEAM 3:08:13 67.-M40 3:07:56 1:30:17 + 0:07:22
278. Klein Pavel 76 CZE BECHYŇSKÝ ATLET.KLUB BECHYNĚ 3:08:19 157.-M18 3:08:13 1:28:44 + 0:10:45
279. Freitas Jo?o Humberto 68 POR CLUBE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL 3:08:25 68.-M40 3:08:13 1:24:48 + 0:18:37
280. Le Bris Claude 62 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:08:26 37.-M45 3:08:07 1:27:57 + 0:12:13
281. Řízek Marek 72 CZE MARATHON DĚČÍN 3:08:35 158.-M18 3:08:24 1:28:34 + 0:11:16
282. Schmiade Frank 70 GER SPRITKESSEL ERFELDEN 3:08:37 69.-M40 3:08:13 1:33:20 + 0:01:33
283. Wenders Jack 73 NED NeuvedeNý 3:08:38 159.-M18 3:08:34 1:30:33 + 0:07:28
284. Toni Ba?os Castillo 70 ESP CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUED? 3:08:42 70.-M40 3:08:32 1:29:28 + 0:09:36
285. Jelínek Petr 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:08:43 160.-M18 3:08:24 1:26:40 + 0:15:04
286. Marcos Adao 61 MOZ NeuvedeNý 3:08:45 13.-M50 3:07:34 1:31:29 + 0:04:36
287. Rudle Tomáš 74 CZE KVS Pozlovice 3:08:47 161.-M18 3:07:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
288. Urbánek Jiří 76 CZE SPLAŠENÁ LOKOMOTIVA CHLUMEC 3:08:50 162.-M18 3:08:31 1:28:12 + 0:12:07
289. Morgan Emyr 71 GBR SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 3:08:57 71.-M40 3:07:41 1:35:53 - 0:04:05
290. Harčarík Jozef 78 SVK FRIČKOVCE 3:08:58 163.-M18 3:08:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
291. Máčaj Ivan 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:09:01 72.-M40 3:08:13 1:29:20 + 0:09:33
292. Guillaumin Roger 56 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:09:16 4.-M55 3:09:13 1:31:24 + 0:06:25
293. Durand Daniel 75 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:09:25 164.-M18 3:09:07 1:29:56 + 0:09:15
294. Rišiaň František 64 SVK R-BIKE + CK DK 3:09:32 38.-M45 3:08:13 1:31:09 + 0:05:55
295. Dvořák Richard 81 CZE STŘEDOČESKÁ ZÁCHRANKA 3:09:33 165.-M18 3:09:02 1:35:51 - 0:02:40
296. Straumann Urs 70 SUI LG WEST ST. GALLEN 3:09:34 73.-M40 3:09:19 1:33:02 + 0:03:15
297. Kocsar Laszlo 62 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:09:37 39.-M45 3:09:33 1:32:10 + 0:05:13
298. Uchytil Jan 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:09:43 74.-M40 3:08:43 1:31:23 + 0:05:57
299. Sajner David 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:09:46 166.-M18 3:09:36 1:28:21 + 0:12:54
300. Ropek Oldřich 53 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:09:48 5.-M55 3:09:27 1:33:29 + 0:02:29
301. Fašung Peter 49 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:10:00 3.-M60 3:09:42 1:31:37 + 0:06:28
302. Cichoń Maciej 72 POL 42.195 WEJHEROWO 3:10:01 167.-M18 3:09:14 1:29:45 + 0:09:44
303. Hostička Jan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:10:06 168.-M18 3:08:41 1:30:34 + 0:07:33
304. Sramko Kamil 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:10:09 75.-M40 3:09:02 1:33:57 + 0:01:08
305. Lindbjerg Claus 70 DEN S?AM 3:10:19 76.-M40 3:10:06 1:27:28 + 0:15:10
306. Flammia Pietro 76 ITA A S D GRUPPO PODISTICO PORCIANO 3:10:31 169.-M18 3:07:28 1:34:07 - 0:00:46
307. Horník Aleš 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:10:35 14.-M50 3:09:37 1:30:56 + 0:07:45
308. Kušnír Luboš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:10:39 170.-M18 3:08:17 1:35:55 - 0:03:33
309. Seyfritz Alain 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:10:41 40.-M45 3:09:48 1:30:54 + 0:08:00
310. Wilmott Peter 67 GBR ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 3:10:45 77.-M40 3:10:10 1:30:05 + 0:10:00
311. Tábor Stanislav 80 CZE TJ SOKOL STODŮLKY 3:10:53 171.-M18 3:10:09 1:37:56 - 0:05:43
312. Kříž Petr 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:10:58 78.-M40 3:10:07 1:30:31 + 0:09:05
313. Jedlička Jaroslav 85 CZE STŘEDOČESKÁ ZÁCHRANKA 3:11:07 172.-M18 3:10:32 1:35:47 - 0:01:02
314. Nyeki Jan 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:11:18 173.-M18 3:09:55 1:31:04 + 0:07:47
315. Holas Tomáš 78 CZE SK JAMNICE 3:11:24 174.-M18 3:08:43 1:33:41 + 0:01:21
316. Martyčák Jan 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:11:28 175.-M18 3:11:09 1:29:43 + 0:11:43
317. Lewandowski Andrzej 59 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 3:11:32 15.-M50 3:10:30 1:35:02 + 0:00:26
318. Ulma Tomáš 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:11:35 41.-M45 3:11:26 1:34:10 + 0:03:06
319. Chudo Martin 77 CZE STADLER 3:11:36 176.-M18 3:11:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
320. Kovář Kamil 67 CZE SPOKATO SOKOLOV 3:11:42 79.-M40 3:11:35 1:29:39 + 0:12:17
321. Krameš Jaroslav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:11:42 177.-M18 3:10:16 1:34:52 + 0:00:32
322. Baranov Sergey 67 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:11:43 80.-M40 3:11:36 1:28:35 + 0:14:26
323. Polívka Petr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:11:45 178.-M18 3:09:12 1:31:57 + 0:05:18
324. Kvasnica Marek 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:11:46 179.-M18 3:09:43 1:34:27 + 0:00:49
325. Ropek František 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:11:51 16.-M50 3:11:29 1:33:27 + 0:04:35
326. Sarno Raffaele 58 ITA ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 3:11:53 17.-M50 3:11:49 1:36:29 - 0:01:09
327. Roušar Ivoš 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:12:02 42.-M45 3:12:02 1:31:58 + 0:08:06
328. Denis Campion 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:12:08 43.-M45 3:11:10 1:33:04 + 0:05:02
329. Page Denis 61 FRA ESL TERNAY 3:12:08 18.-M50 3:10:30 1:33:34 + 0:03:22
330. Gilles Simon 52 FRA LA BALGENTIENNE 3:12:18 6.-M55 3:11:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
331. Kůrka Libor 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:12:24 81.-M40 3:11:54 1:33:46 + 0:04:22
332. Zasso Christophe 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:12:27 180.-M18 3:09:56 1:32:44 + 0:04:28
333. Kostlivý Petr 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:12:33 181.-M18 3:11:22 1:32:57 + 0:05:28
334. Pellejeros Carlos 76 ESP SPORTRAVEL 3:12:39 182.-M18 3:11:05 1:31:06 + 0:08:53
335. Lepier Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:12:41 183.-M18 3:12:41 1:37:47 - 0:02:53
336. Berner S?ren 66 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:12:42 44.-M45 3:09:37 1:34:38 + 0:00:21
337. Plasseraud Eric 62 FRA TRI07 3:12:50 45.-M45 3:11:42 1:31:28 + 0:08:46
338. Mašata Roman 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:13:07 82.-M40 3:12:38 1:32:29 + 0:07:40
339. Kutyma Eduard C. 63 GER NeuvedeNý 3:13:07 46.-M45 3:11:24 1:35:27 + 0:00:30
340. Delluc Olivier 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:13:07 184.-M18 3:13:05 1:22:58 + 0:27:09
341. Siročák Marek 72 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:13:08 185.-M18 3:13:03 1:34:04 + 0:04:55
342. Vivian Fabio 67 ITA LARIO RUNNERS (ITALY) 3:13:19 83.-M40 3:12:24 1:32:44 + 0:06:56
343. Vančišin Igor 73 SVK GOLDEN ROYAL RUN TEAM 3:13:24 186.-M18 3:13:07 1:30:20 + 0:12:27
344. Abendroth Jan 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:13:27 187.-M18 3:12:32 1:35:36 + 0:01:20
345. Bartoš Jan 74 CZE FACTOR BIKE TEAM 3:13:28 188.-M18 3:13:19 1:35:29 + 0:02:21
346. Maragkos Ioannis 72 GRE NeuvedeNý 3:13:28 189.-M18 3:13:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
347. Crochet Franck 71 FRA ENTENTE DES MAUGES 3:13:32 84.-M40 3:12:33 1:34:28 + 0:03:37
348. Pražák Adam 78 CZE SKUŠ PRAHA 3:13:34 190.-M18 3:12:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
349. Orazi Marco 74 ITA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 3:13:35 191.-M18 3:12:44 1:32:05 + 0:08:34
350. Vanvolsem Ludo 59 BEL OXYGEN TRIATHLON 3:13:39 19.-M50 3:12:46 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
351. Bříza Pavel 74 CZE MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO, O.S. 3:13:39 192.-M18 3:13:29 1:34:06 + 0:05:17
352. Fojadelli Tomaso 75 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:13:40 193.-M18 3:13:01 1:33:36 + 0:05:49
353. Kupr Jaroslav 80 CZE HO VĚTRNÍK 3:13:47 194.-M18 3:11:59 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
354. Laps Roland 70 GER NeuvedeNý 3:13:48 85.-M40 3:12:46 1:35:05 + 0:02:36
355. Kramer Rutger 76 NED HAAG ATLETIEK 3:13:49 195.-M18 3:13:43 1:35:50 + 0:02:03
356. Engels Jean Francois 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:13:53 86.-M40 3:13:46 1:30:29 + 0:12:48
357. Jeřábek Kamil 76 CZE VK PERUN OSTRAVA 3:13:58 196.-M18 3:13:01 1:34:40 + 0:03:41
358. Maimon Ofer Pargi 66 ISR NeuvedeNý 3:13:59 47.-M45 3:13:51 1:30:38 + 0:12:35
359. Graveret Jean-Charles 67 FRA ENTENTE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES 3:14:00 87.-M40 3:12:55 1:34:10 + 0:04:35
360. Kosakowski Marian 57 POL STRABAG 3:14:00 20.-M50 3:13:52 1:35:51 + 0:02:10
361. Varache Eric 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:14:02 88.-M40 3:11:43 1:35:45 + 0:00:13
362. Martinec Otakar 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:06 197.-M18 3:13:37 1:37:23 - 0:01:09
363. Bláha Jan 78 CZE BTT LIBOCHOVICE 3:14:11 198.-M18 3:14:01 1:29:45 + 0:14:31
364. Bruno Mathien 67 FRA CAPS SAUMUR 3:14:12 89.-M40 3:13:12 1:35:15 + 0:02:42
365. Franco Forte 59 ITA ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO ARSIZIO 3:14:15 21.-M50 3:12:01 1:36:07 - 0:00:13
366. Novák Petr 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:16 90.-M40 3:13:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
367. Sandecki Mark 82 USA NeuvedeNý 3:14:24 199.-M18 3:14:01 1:31:02 + 0:11:57
368. Vojnik Marek 73 SVK TRIAN UMB BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:14:26 200.-M18 3:14:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
369. Delaporte Alexis 84 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:14:27 201.-M18 3:14:11 1:23:20 + 0:27:31
370. Soppé Alois 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:27 48.-M45 3:14:03 1:35:19 + 0:03:25
371. Pawlik Mario 75 GER PAWLIKS LAUFFAMILY 3:14:27 202.-M18 3:14:08 1:32:57 + 0:08:14
372. Weinfurt Petr 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:27 203.-M18 3:13:02 1:34:36 + 0:03:50
373. Stehlík Jiří 74 CZE HZS_CR 3:14:32 204.-M18 3:14:17 1:34:16 + 0:05:45
374. Franz Jiří 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:35 205.-M18 3:13:47 1:37:32 - 0:01:17
375. Alcudia Casellas Joan 71 ESP CORREDORS.CAT 3:14:37 91.-M40 3:14:34 1:33:36 + 0:07:22
376. Poesen Pascal 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:14:38 92.-M40 3:14:08 1:31:09 + 0:11:50
377. Halabala Pavel 80 CZE DHL ITS RUNNING CLUB 3:14:38 206.-M18 3:13:36 1:30:12 + 0:13:12
378. Garcia Guillen Jose Antonio 69 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:14:38 93.-M40 3:14:08 1:35:32 + 0:03:04
379. Gonzalez Guillen Israel Luis 71 ESP ODONELL TRUCK CLUB 3:14:39 94.-M40 3:14:08 1:35:32 + 0:03:04
380. Žanda Jan 67 CZE SK CHOTĚBOŘ 3:14:45 95.-M40 3:14:39 1:34:02 + 0:06:35
381. Hańczyk Jacek 65 POL KB ŚRODA WLKP. 3:14:50 49.-M45 3:13:48 1:34:42 + 0:04:24
382. Pedersen Mogens 64 DEN WWW.LOBEREN.DK 3:14:50 50.-M45 3:13:23 1:40:11 - 0:06:59
383. Eric Stoll 73 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:14:51 207.-M18 3:14:51 1:33:30 + 0:07:51
384. Hierzer Stefan 84 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:14:51 208.-M18 3:13:49 1:34:37 + 0:04:35
385. Vavruška Petr 79 CZE WITTE BIKE TEAM 3:14:52 209.-M18 3:14:08 1:35:52 + 0:02:24
386. Hrivňák Martin 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:53 210.-M18 3:13:41 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
387. Drábek Tomáš 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:54 211.-M18 3:12:58 1:36:23 + 0:00:12
388. Barbaria Stefano 68 ITA ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA 3:14:59 96.-M40 3:14:54 1:31:21 + 0:12:12
389. Pur Václav 55 CZE ŠUMPERK 3:15:04 7.-M55 3:14:54 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
390. ?stbo Klaus 67 DEN S?AM 3:15:05 97.-M40 3:13:35 1:34:36 + 0:04:23
391. Aldo Martini 65 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:15:08 51.-M45 3:13:39 1:29:21 + 0:14:57
392. Drozd Jiří 57 CZE MOPOS PARDUBICE 3:15:10 22.-M50 3:15:00 1:34:53 + 0:05:14
393. Kubišta Petr 70 CZE ZLIČÍN 3:15:11 98.-M40 3:14:07 1:33:33 + 0:07:01
394. Tschannen Andi 64 SUI NeuvedeNý 3:15:12 52.-M45 3:13:46 1:35:08 + 0:03:30
395. Prenn Stefan 65 ITA MACKI NACKI 3:15:13 53.-M45 3:13:51 1:32:47 + 0:08:17
396. Zubov Andrey 67 RUS ECHO 3:15:21 99.-M40 3:15:11 1:35:06 + 0:04:59
397. Ruttner Jiří 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:15:22 212.-M18 3:12:24 1:36:27 - 0:00:30
398. Jiří Fix 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:15:23 213.-M18 3:15:04 1:29:23 + 0:16:18
399. Morel Christophe 65 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:15:23 54.-M45 3:14:08 1:34:13 + 0:05:42
400. Murawski Piotr 73 POL MARATON LESZNO 3:15:28 214.-M18 3:13:55 1:38:25 - 0:02:55
401. Carlon Pierre 63 FRA TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB 3:15:30 55.-M45 3:15:17 1:35:54 + 0:03:29
402. Gotté Yves 52 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:15:30 8.-M55 3:13:56 1:36:19 + 0:01:18
403. Chataway Christopher 81 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:15:35 215.-M18 3:13:28 1:36:32 + 0:00:24
404. Prihoda Jan 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:15:39 216.-M18 3:13:57 1:33:44 + 0:06:29
405. Larsen Brian Peter 66 DEN S?AM 3:15:40 56.-M45 3:15:21 1:33:37 + 0:08:07
406. Schöpf Markus 75 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:15:42 217.-M18 3:14:01 1:36:40 + 0:00:41
407. Zedníček Ivan 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:15:45 57.-M45 3:15:20 1:30:49 + 0:13:42
408. Nurmi Pasi 71 FIN RASKE 3:15:46 100.-M40 3:13:37 1:34:30 + 0:04:37
409. Luciano Faccincani 48 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO 3:15:51 4.-M60 3:09:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
410. Pierre Blanchet 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:15:51 101.-M40 3:14:42 1:31:50 + 0:11:02
411. Müldner Rafał 74 POL NeuvedeNý 3:15:53 218.-M18 3:15:08 1:32:49 + 0:09:30
412. Francesco Carlucci 63 ITA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 3:15:57 58.-M45 3:14:21 1:34:12 + 0:05:57
413. Valle Paolo 69 ITA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 3:15:58 102.-M40 3:15:08 1:37:31 + 0:00:06
414. Gregor Ladislav 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:15:58 219.-M18 3:15:47 1:32:58 + 0:09:51
415. Tachos Dimitrios 75 GRE TRIKALA RUNNING CLUB 3:15:59 220.-M18 3:15:30 1:37:51 - 0:00:12
416. Parrino Gianni 68 ITA FARTLEK OSTIA 3:16:00 103.-M40 3:15:44 1:36:22 + 0:03:00
417. Nelson David 81 GBR NOTTINGHAM A.C 3:16:11 221.-M18 3:12:54 1:34:59 + 0:02:56
418. Castriotta Luigi 65 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:16:12 59.-M45 3:15:07 1:35:29 + 0:04:09
419. Skala Roman 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:14 222.-M18 3:15:25 1:35:47 + 0:03:51
420. Kupsa Vítězslav 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:16 223.-M18 3:16:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
421. Capoušek Miroslav 70 CZE SOKOL HK/KANOISTIKA 3:16:17 104.-M40 3:15:10 1:34:43 + 0:05:44
422. Cicvárek Filip 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:17 224.-M18 3:13:40 1:34:15 + 0:05:10
423. Prackwieser Markus 68 AUT 1. TTC INNSBRUCK 3:16:26 105.-M40 3:14:45 1:36:40 + 0:01:25
424. Vrága Zdeněk 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:27 23.-M50 3:16:17 1:36:28 + 0:03:21
425. Frydrych Pavel 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:28 225.-M18 3:14:12 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
426. Vrága Filip 88 CZE AK KROMĚŘÍŽ 3:16:33 226.-M18 3:16:26 1:36:31 + 0:03:24
427. Erhardt Günter 60 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:16:34 24.-M50 3:14:58 1:35:28 + 0:04:02
428. Kubeček Vojtěch 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:35 227.-M18 3:15:14 1:35:14 + 0:04:46
429. Kalivoda Tomáš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:36 228.-M18 3:15:57 1:33:42 + 0:08:33
430. Černý Pavel 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:39 229.-M18 3:13:38 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
431. Fikejs Vladimír 57 CZE SOKOL ŽAMBERK 3:16:41 25.-M50 3:15:36 1:33:14 + 0:09:08
432. Echardt Johan 62 SWE COCA-COLA 3:16:41 60.-M45 3:15:39 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
433. Ortner Christian 75 ITA SSV NIEDERDORF 3:16:42 230.-M18 3:16:31 1:29:27 + 0:17:37
434. Marechal Lo?c 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:16:49 106.-M40 3:15:49 1:35:04 + 0:05:41
435. Heřmánek Martin 86 CZE WWW.BEZECKASKOLA.CZ 3:16:56 231.-M18 3:14:42 1:36:06 + 0:02:30
436. Baumann Mirko 65 CZE Daniela Club 3:16:56 61.-M45 3:16:45 1:36:35 + 0:03:35
437. Skýpala Petr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:58 232.-M18 3:14:18 1:34:10 + 0:05:58
438. Masopust Miloš 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:58 233.-M18 3:16:06 1:37:18 + 0:01:30
439. Kopřiva David 79 CZE ZZS HMP 3:16:59 234.-M18 3:14:49 1:34:43 + 0:05:23
440. Cortellino Carlantonio 66 ITA ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 3:17:00 62.-M45 3:15:13 1:36:31 + 0:02:11
441. Švec Jakub 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:17:10 235.-M18 3:14:30 1:27:51 + 0:18:48
442. Deschrijvere Eric 61 BEL L.D.L.V. 3:17:15 26.-M50 3:17:00 1:29:53 + 0:17:14
443. Maceška Otakar 81 CZE WITTE BIKE TEAM 3:17:15 236.-M18 3:16:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
444. Kolář Tomáš 71 CZE TIGI-SHU 3:17:16 107.-M40 3:16:25 1:36:11 + 0:04:03
445. Píro Matěj 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:17:19 237.-M18 3:14:02 1:36:41 + 0:00:40
446. Jandečka Ivan 61 CZE SAK RADOTÍN 3:17:20 27.-M50 3:16:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
447. Hirjak Vladimír 57 SVK AC MICHALOVCE 3:17:24 28.-M50 3:17:09 1:34:12 + 0:08:45
448. Pascuzzi Francesco 71 ITA ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO 3:17:26 108.-M40 3:15:55 1:34:38 + 0:06:39
449. Kubík Lubomír 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:17:27 109.-M40 3:15:01 1:33:24 + 0:08:13
450. Hrouza Michal 78 CZE KOS KRNOV 3:17:30 238.-M18 3:16:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
451. Kucko Miroslav 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:17:35 29.-M50 3:14:41 1:35:22 + 0:03:57
452. Skosolas Janusz 70 POL NeuvedeNý 3:17:36 110.-M40 3:16:55 1:32:11 + 0:12:33
453. Ginzel Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:17:38 239.-M18 3:16:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
454. Mareček Jan 78 CZE KLADIVA PARDUBICE 3:17:38 240.-M18 3:15:24 1:36:06 + 0:03:12
455. Fahy Franck 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:17:39 63.-M45 3:14:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
456. Vermaeren Patrick 60 BEL SPIRIDON AALST 3:17:41 30.-M50 3:15:46 1:34:20 + 0:07:06
457. Hlaváček Petr 67 CZE LIAZ JABLONEC N.N. 3:17:42 111.-M40 3:16:57 1:34:53 + 0:07:11
458. Karas Karel 66 CZE LOUČNÁ 956 3:17:48 64.-M45 3:17:42 1:26:27 + 0:24:48
459. Sowa Marek 67 POL CAFE FERBER TEAM 3:17:56 112.-M40 3:17:38 1:36:18 + 0:05:02
460. Poulain Pascal 64 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:17:57 65.-M45 3:16:27 1:37:33 + 0:01:21
461. Fiala Ondřej 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:17:58 241.-M18 3:17:40 1:38:40 + 0:00:20
462. Kretzschmar René 77 GER LSG REDSTONE 3:18:00 242.-M18 3:17:49 1:30:04 + 0:17:41
463. Bordogna Mario 67 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:18:05 113.-M40 3:16:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
464. Castagnedi Alessandro 80 ITA TEAM KM SPORT 3:18:06 243.-M18 3:16:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
465. Mandecki David 70 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:18:08 114.-M40 3:17:53 1:29:35 + 0:18:43
466. Fleche Eric 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:18:09 115.-M40 3:17:11 1:32:44 + 0:11:43
467. Kubr Václav 55 CZE HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE 3:18:15 9.-M55 3:18:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
468. Nimmer Kelly 73 USA NeuvedeNý 3:18:18 244.-M18 3:18:13 1:29:27 + 0:19:19
469. Novotný Jiří 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:18:23 245.-M18 3:15:06 1:35:25 + 0:04:16
470. Calero Galovart Luis Jesus 58 ESP SPORTRAVEL 3:18:27 31.-M50 3:17:19 1:40:11 - 0:03:03
471. Campione Francesco 58 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:18:31 32.-M50 3:18:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
472. Svoboda Petr 60 CZE SK MAXTRI 3:18:32 33.-M50 3:18:24 1:34:27 + 0:09:30
473. Gregorovic Sani 71 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:18:34 116.-M40 3:18:16 1:36:19 + 0:05:38
474. Alexandri Talmon 66 ISR NeuvedeNý 3:18:35 66.-M45 3:15:57 1:34:24 + 0:07:09
475. Dubovsky Pavol 67 SVK ŠK PODBIEL 3:18:37 117.-M40 3:18:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
476. Zarzeka Marcin 74 POL VEGE RUNNERS 3:18:39 246.-M18 3:16:47 1:36:52 + 0:03:03
477. Izaac Yann 75 FRA C.A.BEAUCAIRE 3:18:42 247.-M18 3:17:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
478. Richter Pavel 66 CZE MULTISPORT CLUB 3:18:49 67.-M45 3:17:27 1:38:49 - 0:00:11
479. Sirants Mareks 72 LAT VSK NOSKRIEN 3:18:51 248.-M18 3:17:34 1:37:16 + 0:03:02
480. Ruta Luboš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:18:57 249.-M18 3:15:55 1:35:27 + 0:05:01
481. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:19:01 34.-M50 3:18:58 1:34:12 + 0:10:34
482. Šindler Miroslav 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:19:05 35.-M50 3:18:53 1:42:06 - 0:05:19
483. Paul Jakub 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:19:06 250.-M18 3:16:45 1:32:29 + 0:11:47
484. Svoboda Tomáš 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:19:11 118.-M40 3:16:15 1:34:58 + 0:06:19
485. Zając Grzegorz 69 POL NeuvedeNý 3:19:12 119.-M40 3:16:01 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
486. Sucharda Zdeněk 71 CZE TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA 3:19:14 120.-M40 3:19:07 1:40:09 - 0:01:11
487. Rulíšek Lubomír 72 CZE VSK PŘÍRODNÍ VĚDY PRAHA 3:19:15 251.-M18 3:17:10 1:36:55 + 0:03:20
488. Castillo Alvaro 69 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:19:21 121.-M40 3:17:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
489. Dribbin Ronald 59 RSA NeuvedeNý 3:19:24 36.-M50 3:18:40 1:35:38 + 0:07:24
490. Otava David 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:19:26 252.-M18 3:18:50 1:35:01 + 0:08:48
491. Šebánek Martin 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:19:30 68.-M45 3:16:27 1:37:11 + 0:02:05
492. Hofstede Wilbert 63 NED NeuvedeNý 3:19:31 69.-M45 3:18:39 1:34:30 + 0:09:39
493. Dumek Václav 87 CZE VEZENSKA 3:19:36 253.-M18 3:17:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
494. Zavoral Aleš 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:19:37 254.-M18 3:18:34 1:36:15 + 0:06:04
495. Stehula Jörg 69 GER SUS OBERADEN 3:19:39 122.-M40 3:19:27 1:38:04 + 0:03:19
496. Günthner Josef 56 AUT TRIRUN LINZ 3:19:42 10.-M55 3:18:57 1:39:17 + 0:00:23
497. Bernard Ertauran 52 FRA PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 3:19:44 11.-M55 3:18:38 1:35:09 + 0:08:20
498. Sapone Francesco 66 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:19:49 70.-M45 3:18:12 1:34:27 + 0:09:18
499. Unsworth Robert 70 GBR E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 3:19:57 123.-M40 3:18:12 1:36:37 + 0:04:58
500. Terczynski Pawel 73 POL TP CLUB POLAND 3:19:58 255.-M18 3:18:37 1:35:01 + 0:08:35
501. Braniš Pavel 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:20:00 124.-M40 3:17:27 1:33:39 + 0:10:09
502. Šupita Michal 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:20:00 125.-M40 3:18:46 1:36:46 + 0:05:14
503. Racek Luboš 68 CZE ACES TEAM K. VARY 3:20:01 126.-M40 3:19:26 1:37:08 + 0:05:10
504. Jančář Stanislav 67 CZE SK ČTYŘI DVORY Č.BUDĚJOVICE 3:20:04 127.-M40 3:19:54 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
505. Fabien Ruin 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:20:05 71.-M45 3:19:09 1:35:35 + 0:07:59
506. Bujacz Jacek 74 POL NeuvedeNý 3:20:06 256.-M18 3:17:53 1:36:08 + 0:05:37
507. Cole Marc 75 GBR SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 3:20:10 257.-M18 3:17:40 1:41:13 - 0:04:46
508. Vincenzo D'Avino 54 ITA JOY OF RUNNING 3:20:11 12.-M55 3:18:57 1:37:15 + 0:04:27
509. Doskočil Jiří 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:20:17 72.-M45 3:20:08 1:36:02 + 0:08:04
510. Bahenský Petr 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:20:17 128.-M40 3:19:04 1:31:59 + 0:15:06
511. Ghorayeb Mostafa 81 LIB NeuvedeNý 3:20:27 258.-M18 3:20:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
512. Popp Oliver 65 GER SG FICHTELBLITZE 3:20:32 73.-M45 3:19:26 1:29:57 + 0:19:32
513. Thomas Ludovic 77 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:20:32 259.-M18 3:17:28 1:38:55 - 0:00:22
514. Epp Franz 54 GER DAV KAUFERING 3:20:35 13.-M55 3:18:28 1:35:39 + 0:07:10
515. Albrecht Stanislav 73 CZE TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA 3:20:39 260.-M18 3:20:28 1:39:18 + 0:01:52
516. Rivalta Luca 78 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:20:40 261.-M18 3:18:20 1:40:41 - 0:03:02
517. Kuglarz Zbigniew 74 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 3:20:40 262.-M18 3:17:57 1:34:08 + 0:09:41
518. Lyge Brian 67 DEN S?AM 3:20:47 129.-M40 3:20:35 1:32:11 + 0:16:13
519. Vyšata Martin 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:20:48 263.-M18 3:20:05 1:31:43 + 0:16:39
520. Bergqvist Magnus 76 SWE IF LINNÉA 3:20:49 264.-M18 3:19:51 1:31:47 + 0:16:17
521. Dos Santos Da Silva Angelino 57 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:20:50 37.-M50 3:19:39 1:34:55 + 0:09:49
522. Mastromatteo Luigi 61 ITA MARIO TREVISANUTTO 3:20:51 38.-M50 3:20:36 1:35:00 + 0:10:36
523. Apronia Thierry 68 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:20:53 130.-M40 3:19:23 1:37:28 + 0:04:27
524. Schulz Holger 72 GER NeuvedeNý 3:20:57 265.-M18 3:13:39 1:37:22 - 0:01:05
525. Fleury Lo?c 74 FRA ATLANTIC LOISIRS 3:20:59 266.-M18 3:20:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
526. Janoušek Milan 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:20:59 267.-M18 3:18:34 1:35:56 + 0:06:42
527. Čapek Jan 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:21:03 268.-M18 3:18:46 1:35:34 + 0:07:38
528. Bruno Kieffer 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:21:04 74.-M45 3:18:35 1:38:26 + 0:01:43
529. Pilser Hubert 62 ITA RESCHENSEELAUF TEAM 3:21:17 75.-M45 3:19:14 1:35:35 + 0:08:04
530. Kysel Jirka 84 CZE ČOKOLÁDA TEAM 3:21:27 269.-M18 3:20:37 1:37:08 + 0:06:21
531. M Petr 73 CZE AXIA CZ LANŠKROUN 3:21:29 270.-M18 3:19:55 1:33:21 + 0:13:13
532. Sedláček Tomáš 71 CZE MAKASPORT 3:21:31 131.-M40 3:20:32 1:38:31 + 0:03:30
533. Butí Garcia Aton 74 ESP PENYA RIBES 3:21:35 271.-M18 3:19:19 1:31:36 + 0:16:07
534. Porfírio Carlos 51 POR BUDENSAC 3:21:38 5.-M60 3:20:13 1:38:23 + 0:03:27
535. Vítů Adam 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:21:40 272.-M18 3:18:45 1:37:31 + 0:03:43
536. Santamaria José 59 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:21:42 39.-M50 3:20:01 1:34:55 + 0:10:11
537. Omszański Marek 81 POL NeuvedeNý 3:21:43 273.-M18 3:19:30 1:30:20 + 0:18:50
538. Gildo Dal Zovo 46 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:21:43 2.-M65 3:15:11 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
539. Pertlíček Ján 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:21:47 274.-M18 3:20:07 1:34:58 + 0:10:11
540. Schindfessel Yves 66 BEL MARATHON CLUB SAILLON 3:21:51 76.-M45 3:21:42 1:42:30 - 0:03:18
541. Behrend Ralf 60 SUI LSVB BASEL 3:21:52 40.-M50 3:20:22 1:36:48 + 0:06:46
542. Hauch Rainer 67 GER LSV BASEL 3:21:52 132.-M40 3:20:23 1:36:49 + 0:06:45
543. Ondrůšek Libor 60 CZE Morové šlehy Praha 8 3:21:55 41.-M50 3:19:51 1:39:28 + 0:00:55
544. Koláček Daniel 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:21:55 275.-M18 3:20:19 1:35:47 + 0:08:45
545. Fućak Ivan 84 CRO KVARNER AUTOTRANS RIJEKA 3:22:00 276.-M18 3:19:43 1:34:56 + 0:09:51
546. Sagi Gil 68 ISR NeuvedeNý 3:22:01 133.-M40 3:18:04 1:36:54 + 0:04:16
547. Papp Miloš 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:22:04 277.-M18 3:19:16 1:35:32 + 0:08:12
548. Grutman Quentin 75 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:22:04 278.-M18 3:18:51 1:36:41 + 0:05:29
549. Chandler David 79 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:22:13 279.-M18 3:21:23 1:36:47 + 0:07:49
550. Ježek Václav 79 CZE PX TEAM 3:22:14 280.-M18 3:16:10 1:30:22 + 0:15:26
551. Tapio Risto 64 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:22:16 77.-M45 3:19:54 1:36:57 + 0:06:00
552. Nečas Josef 58 CZE MARATONSTAV ÚPICE 3:22:19 42.-M50 3:22:14 1:33:55 + 0:14:24
553. Hurych Jaroslav 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:22:25 78.-M45 3:21:54 1:39:32 + 0:02:50
554. Chmel Zdeněk 62 CZE RC PIM PRAHA III 3:22:29 79.-M45 3:22:25 1:39:59 + 0:02:27
555. Adam Lukáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:22:29 281.-M18 3:22:11 1:39:46 + 0:02:39
556. Štefan Petr 76 CZE SOKOL KRÁL. VINOHRADY PRAHA 3:22:29 282.-M18 3:22:28 1:31:43 + 0:19:02
557. Thierry Gehin 59 FRA HOENHEIM 3:22:31 43.-M50 3:21:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
558. Jagelsky Tomas 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:22:31 283.-M18 3:19:43 1:39:18 + 0:01:07
559. Alonso Martinez Carlos 69 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:22:34 134.-M40 3:22:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
560. Vidal Rial Jose 64 ESP CASTRELOS 20:30 3:22:35 80.-M45 3:22:10 1:41:57 - 0:01:44
561. Flos Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:22:37 284.-M18 3:20:15 1:41:31 - 0:02:47
562. Marko Danny 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:22:44 285.-M18 3:22:37 1:32:04 + 0:18:29
563. Tomenko Kirill 72 RUS WORLD CLASS 3:22:48 286.-M18 3:19:55 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
564. Rosari Fulvio 73 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:22:48 287.-M18 3:21:23 1:39:26 + 0:02:31
565. Sýkora Dušan 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:22:49 288.-M18 3:22:12 1:33:48 + 0:14:36
566. Adamopoulos Theodore 60 GRE APOLLON DYTIKHS ATTIKHS 3:22:53 44.-M50 3:19:26 1:37:01 + 0:05:24
567. Fleiberk Luboš 58 CZE E-TRIATLON 3:22:53 45.-M50 3:22:41 1:38:47 + 0:05:07
568. Puppo Fabrizio 63 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:22:56 81.-M45 3:22:06 1:36:41 + 0:08:44
569. Mateos Rodriguez Jose Manuel 66 ESP CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA 3:22:59 82.-M45 3:22:10 1:33:18 + 0:15:34
570. Marciniak Cezary 65 POL NeuvedeNý 3:23:02 83.-M45 3:22:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
571. Seguy Jean-Marc 59 FRA ASN PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR 3:23:13 46.-M50 3:23:10 1:32:38 + 0:17:54
572. Andrea Sparano 67 ITA JOY OF RUNNING 3:23:16 135.-M40 3:22:02 1:37:15 + 0:07:32
573. Ulfik Jerzy 59 POL NeuvedeNý 3:23:18 47.-M50 3:21:32 1:32:55 + 0:15:42
574. Chmelíček Radek 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:23:22 136.-M40 3:20:22 1:30:48 + 0:18:46
575. Schrantz Alexander 70 USA NeuvedeNý 3:23:23 137.-M40 3:21:44 1:37:17 + 0:07:10
576. Novohradský David 78 CZE TELEMARKREVOLUTION 3:23:25 289.-M18 3:21:58 1:36:43 + 0:08:32
577. Mak Stanislav 69 SVK TJ HELPA 3:23:31 138.-M40 3:22:53 1:43:20 - 0:03:47
578. Hájek Jiří 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:23:33 48.-M50 3:15:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
579. Dohnal Jiří 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:23:34 290.-M18 3:19:39 1:37:53 + 0:03:53
580. Szakos Péter 69 HUN SÁRVÁRI KINIZSI SE 3:23:38 139.-M40 3:22:06 1:33:14 + 0:15:38
581. Otta Roman 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:23:39 49.-M50 3:21:14 1:36:12 + 0:08:50
582. Montero Leon Raul 73 ESP CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 3:23:41 291.-M18 3:22:20 1:37:41 + 0:06:58
583. Vakrčka Pavel 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:23:41 84.-M45 3:21:46 1:40:48 + 0:00:10
584. Kušta Tomáš 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:23:42 292.-M18 3:21:27 1:40:29 + 0:00:29
585. Xavier Despringre 61 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 3:23:42 50.-M50 3:21:58 1:39:01 + 0:03:56
586. Dobrovodsky Dusan 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:23:44 293.-M18 3:20:04 1:41:22 - 0:02:40
587. Clare Ben 76 USA RCB 3:23:51 294.-M18 3:22:04 1:35:58 + 0:10:08
588. Hagan Brian 71 GBR RAF AA 3:23:51 140.-M40 3:23:04 1:39:25 + 0:04:14
589. Gaaserud Terje 64 NOR UR?DD FRIIDRETT 3:23:52 85.-M45 3:22:50 1:35:39 + 0:11:32
590. Goldenstein Ilan 66 BRA TRAINER ASSESSORY 3:23:53 86.-M45 3:19:28 1:36:26 + 0:06:36
591. Rovizzi Lino 59 ITA G.S. PODISTI CASTIGLIONESI 3:23:54 51.-M50 3:21:54 1:42:50 - 0:03:46
592. Mika Józef 60 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 3:23:54 52.-M50 3:22:54 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
593. Krebs Václav 65 CZE ASK ELNA POČERADY 3:23:54 87.-M45 3:23:49 1:29:22 + 0:25:05
594. Laidié Patrick 60 FRA COURIR ? BERSÉE 3:24:00 53.-M50 3:22:12 1:39:25 + 0:03:22
595. Baroth Roger 54 FRA FREYMING MERLEBACH AC 3:24:01 14.-M55 3:23:33 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
596. Kadidlo Jiří 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:05 295.-M18 3:23:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
597. Kubále Josef 72 CZE MLADÁ VOŽICE 3:24:07 296.-M18 3:24:03 1:37:01 + 0:10:01
598. Bisteur Lionel 66 FRA ESL TERNAY 3:24:09 88.-M45 3:22:31 1:39:25 + 0:03:41
599. Alessandro Giuliani 45 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO 3:24:09 3.-M65 3:17:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
600. Pascal Téani 70 FRA FC TERNAY 3:24:09 141.-M40 3:22:30 1:39:24 + 0:03:42
601. Peřina Vladimír 51 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:24:09 6.-M60 3:24:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
602. Prencipe Marino 67 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:24:10 142.-M40 3:23:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
603. Dočkal Milan 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:10 297.-M18 3:21:49 1:35:19 + 0:11:11
604. Derksen Harry 60 NED NeuvedeNý 3:24:14 54.-M50 3:23:10 1:30:26 + 0:22:18
605. Jonsson Samuel 79 SWE KILAFORS SK 3:24:16 298.-M18 3:23:50 1:35:44 + 0:12:22
606. Tiainen Tero 83 FIN SIMPELEEN URHEILIJAT 3:24:16 299.-M18 3:22:44 1:35:56 + 0:10:52
607. Bílý Petr 74 CZE SENIORTOUR2000.BLOG.CZ 3:24:17 300.-M18 3:22:37 1:33:17 + 0:16:03
608. Criscuolo Ciro 63 ITA A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 3:24:18 89.-M45 3:23:28 1:38:24 + 0:06:40
609. Malý Jan 73 CZE TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA 3:24:18 301.-M18 3:24:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
610. Tousch Christophe 68 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:24:18 143.-M40 3:23:22 1:36:58 + 0:09:26
611. Plachý Bohuslav 72 CZE OLYMP PRAHA 3:24:20 302.-M18 3:24:19 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
612. Vojta Radim 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:20 303.-M18 3:22:38 1:36:44 + 0:09:10
613. Jelínek Pavel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:24 304.-M18 3:24:06 1:39:29 + 0:05:08
614. Pardos Arnal Carlos Valentin 52 ESP SPORTRAVEL 3:24:33 15.-M55 3:20:52 1:49:19 - 0:17:46
615. Konderla Michal 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:34 305.-M18 3:20:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
616. Esteves Jose 57 POR NeuvedeNý 3:24:34 55.-M50 3:23:22 1:37:08 + 0:09:06
617. Velička Ondřej 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:34 306.-M18 3:21:23 1:35:10 + 0:11:03
618. Rasplus Alain 63 FRA AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 3:24:38 90.-M45 3:22:45 1:34:12 + 0:14:21
619. Fustec Loic 73 FRA AS ROMILLE 3:24:40 307.-M18 3:22:39 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
620. Stárek Martin 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:46 308.-M18 3:22:30 1:34:24 + 0:13:42
621. Tichý Petr 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:47 309.-M18 3:21:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
622. Lebl Jaroslav 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:49 310.-M18 3:21:23 1:33:59 + 0:13:25
623. Špaček Karel 57 CZE TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 3:24:53 56.-M50 3:21:54 1:35:21 + 0:11:12
624. Wende Konrad 88 GER PIRNAER RUDERVEREIN 1872 E.V. 3:24:54 311.-M18 3:20:56 1:40:33 - 0:00:10
625. Beran Michal 76 CZE ČEMBA 3:24:56 312.-M18 3:23:00 1:37:12 + 0:08:36
626. Vallerand Pascal 65 FRA COURIR ? BERSÉE 3:24:58 91.-M45 3:23:12 1:39:28 + 0:04:16
627. Jónás Gyula 76 HUN NIKE FUTÓBLOG 3:24:59 313.-M18 3:24:08 1:41:27 + 0:01:14
628. Schwendt Jiří 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:25:03 144.-M40 3:23:44 1:43:22 - 0:03:00
629. Fung Yuknam 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:25:03 145.-M40 3:22:56 1:40:48 + 0:01:20
630. Melis Tom 55 NED LEIDEN ATLETIEK 3:25:05 16.-M55 3:24:20 1:38:56 + 0:06:28
631. Sustavov Nikolay 59 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:25:06 57.-M50 3:24:56 1:34:21 + 0:16:14
632. Kneidel Michael 62 GER LZ SCHEURING PRITTRICHING 3:25:12 92.-M45 3:24:56 1:33:09 + 0:18:38
633. Fišer Jiří 67 CZE TJ SOKOL ŘÍKOV 3:25:15 146.-M40 3:23:43 1:37:19 + 0:09:05
634. Větrovský Tomáš 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:25:19 314.-M18 3:22:12 1:40:50 + 0:00:32
635. Almaie Saif Y. A. S. F. 91 KUW NeuvedeNý 3:25:23 315.-M18 3:25:21 1:36:54 + 0:11:33
636. Goeury Maxime 89 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:25:25 316.-M18 3:22:15 1:40:34 + 0:01:07
637. Cruz Arellano Jose Alfonso 47 ESP MAPOMA 3:25:27 7.-M60 3:23:42 1:39:04 + 0:05:34
638. Hasal Miroslav 65 CZE BEHEJ.COM A 3:25:37 93.-M45 3:22:25 1:39:26 + 0:03:33
639. Bláha Tomáš 81 CZE AC PRAHA 1890 3:25:40 317.-M18 3:23:21 1:27:14 + 0:28:53
640. Maryška Miloš 81 CZE ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 3:25:43 318.-M18 3:24:15 1:36:13 + 0:11:49
641. Suchodol Josef 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:25:44 147.-M40 3:24:36 1:42:34 - 0:00:32
642. Ciani Nicola 70 ITA NICOLA CIANI 3:25:45 148.-M40 3:24:32 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
643. Melzer Thomas 61 GER TV DARMSHEIM 3:25:47 58.-M50 3:25:06 1:38:47 + 0:07:32
644. Gervis Christophe 66 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:25:47 94.-M45 3:24:37 1:37:10 + 0:10:17
645. Geiges Markus 66 GER TEAM BANTLEON ULM 3:25:51 95.-M45 3:24:51 1:36:43 + 0:11:25
646. Dell Jan 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:25:53 149.-M40 3:24:56 1:41:54 + 0:01:08
647. Soukup Petr 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:25:55 319.-M18 3:22:40 1:36:00 + 0:10:40
648. Kratina Pavel 65 CZE MK KLADNO 3:26:00 96.-M45 3:25:51 1:38:00 + 0:09:51
649. Zurbano Oscar 74 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:26:00 320.-M18 3:22:15 1:41:22 - 0:00:29
650. Novotný Pavel 72 CZE CERBEROS 3:26:01 321.-M18 3:25:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
651. Hauskov Rasmus 74 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:26:03 322.-M18 3:24:26 1:35:11 + 0:14:04
652. Mathien Thierry 71 FRA CAP SAUMUR 3:26:03 150.-M40 3:23:45 1:42:32 - 0:01:19
653. Moilanen Eero 64 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:26:03 97.-M45 3:24:39 1:40:59 + 0:02:41
654. Błachowiak Mariusz 72 POL NeuvedeNý 3:26:05 323.-M18 3:22:25 1:36:40 + 0:09:05
655. Gador Fabian 80 GER NeuvedeNý 3:26:07 324.-M18 3:24:47 1:40:53 + 0:03:01
656. Tikva Indrek 70 EST ALBE TEAM 3:26:14 151.-M40 3:25:04 1:41:16 + 0:02:32
657. Damien Bourguignon 68 BEL CCSTC 3:26:15 152.-M40 3:23:06 1:38:50 + 0:05:26
658. Andiloro Giovanni 56 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:26:20 17.-M55 3:22:01 1:34:49 + 0:12:23
659. Šorma Jaroslav 79 CZE TJ LOVOCHEMIE LOVOSICE 3:26:23 325.-M18 3:25:57 1:27:01 + 0:31:55
660. Bassu Gianfranco 58 ITA PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA 3:26:24 59.-M50 3:24:59 1:37:17 + 0:10:25
661. Papet Guillaume 70 FRA ASPTT GRENOBLE 3:26:24 153.-M40 3:24:46 1:37:57 + 0:08:52
662. Jacky Grenouilleau 69 FRA CAPS DOUE LA FONTAINE 3:26:24 154.-M40 3:24:04 1:41:38 + 0:00:48
663. Orlando Camillo 70 ITA CORREREPOLLINO 3:26:26 155.-M40 3:24:50 1:40:30 + 0:03:50
664. Dobrovodský Rastislav 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:27 326.-M18 3:22:39 1:35:47 + 0:11:05
665. Vondráček Gustav 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:26:31 327.-M18 3:24:15 1:36:03 + 0:12:09
666. Lorent Philippe 60 FRA JA MELESSE 3:26:35 60.-M50 3:25:44 1:37:35 + 0:10:34
667. Schoengen Peter 65 GER NeuvedeNý 3:26:35 98.-M45 3:26:22 1:35:53 + 0:14:36
668. Čurlej Jozef 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:36 328.-M18 3:24:40 1:41:00 + 0:02:40
669. Zamarro Sacristan Justo 68 ESP C. D. CANTALEJO 3:26:37 156.-M40 3:24:04 1:40:48 + 0:02:28
670. Salomé Patrice 64 FRA 150% DELIVERED 3:26:39 99.-M45 3:18:06 1:34:45 + 0:08:36
671. Antrobus Paul 63 ENG NeuvedeNý 3:26:39 100.-M45 3:23:07 1:40:29 + 0:02:09
672. Nigay Michel 63 FRA ESL TERNAY 3:26:44 101.-M45 3:25:14 1:42:06 + 0:01:02
673. Paternesi Marco 73 ITA PATERNESI 3:26:45 329.-M18 3:24:34 1:38:41 + 0:07:12
674. Ayestaran Aiert 72 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:26:46 330.-M18 3:24:39 1:38:59 + 0:06:41
675. Kočárek Jindřich 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:26:48 331.-M18 3:24:46 1:42:57 - 0:01:08
676. Bruno Cortese 77 ITA RUNNERS OLONA 3:26:50 332.-M18 3:21:26 1:37:30 + 0:06:26
677. Stěpánek Zdeněk 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:26:54 157.-M40 3:26:45 1:25:45 + 0:35:15
678. Horný Pavel 73 CZE SK PŘEROV 3:26:55 333.-M18 3:26:51 1:36:43 + 0:13:25
679. Heller Tomáš 81 CZE HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 3:26:55 334.-M18 3:25:18 1:42:08 + 0:01:02
680. Havlík Roman 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:26:56 102.-M45 3:25:54 1:41:02 + 0:03:50
681. Claude Bir 57 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:26:58 61.-M50 3:25:15 1:41:16 + 0:02:43
682. Jerzyk Artur 74 POL NeuvedeNý 3:26:59 335.-M18 3:26:36 1:42:40 + 0:01:16
683. Vejlupek Jan 71 CZE SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA 3:27:02 158.-M40 3:26:52 1:32:02 + 0:22:48
684. Patera Miroslav 63 CZE BK LOUNY 3:27:03 103.-M45 3:26:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
685. Edwards Alan 50 GBR WAVERLEY HARRIERS 3:27:03 8.-M60 3:24:37 1:36:53 + 0:10:51
686. Roman Martin 83 CZE RUN ON THE EART WITH THE HEART 3:27:08 336.-M18 3:26:17 1:44:33 - 0:02:49
687. Crespo Gomez Juan Manuel 69 ESP ESCALDATS DE SURIA 3:27:08 159.-M40 3:24:26 1:36:31 + 0:11:24
688. Rozynski Jakub 78 POL NeuvedeNý 3:27:09 337.-M18 3:24:31 1:39:28 + 0:05:35
689. Brož Petr 85 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:27:11 338.-M18 3:26:55 1:36:20 + 0:14:15
690. Simart Jacques 56 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:27:12 18.-M55 3:26:56 1:42:06 + 0:02:44
691. Hoffmann Heinrich 64 GER NeuvedeNý 3:27:13 104.-M45 3:26:35 1:41:38 + 0:03:19
692. Lambregts Bram 89 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:27:15 339.-M18 3:19:33 1:39:25 + 0:00:43
693. Machalínek Tomáš 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:27:16 340.-M18 3:24:40 1:38:06 + 0:08:28
694. Carpentier Francois 74 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:27:20 341.-M18 3:24:07 1:35:37 + 0:12:53
695. Hradečný Viktor 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:27:21 342.-M18 3:26:18 1:35:30 + 0:15:18
696. Basu Subhashis 81 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:27:22 343.-M18 3:26:14 1:37:26 + 0:11:22
697. Laurent Daniel 63 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:27:22 105.-M45 3:24:33 1:39:53 + 0:04:47
698. Castilla Gonzalez Carmelo 68 ESP SPORTRAVEL 3:27:22 160.-M40 3:25:32 1:37:47 + 0:09:58
699. Budiš Petr 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:27:27 161.-M40 3:24:11 1:40:22 + 0:03:27
700. Cockshutt Marcus 77 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:27:28 344.-M18 3:26:15 1:36:26 + 0:13:23
701. Du Payrat Jean 74 FRA ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS 3:27:28 345.-M18 3:26:33 1:40:10 + 0:06:13
702. Večerka Jiří 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:27:31 346.-M18 3:24:58 1:35:46 + 0:13:26
703. Roy Gil 59 FRA ESL TERNAY 3:27:32 62.-M50 3:26:34 1:42:50 + 0:00:54
704. Bihari Ladislav 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:36 347.-M18 3:25:49 1:35:51 + 0:14:07
705. Manfredi Mario 68 ITA NICOLA CIANI 3:27:42 162.-M40 3:26:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
706. Thomas Sylvain 77 FRA JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS - FRANCE 3:27:44 348.-M18 3:26:05 1:44:19 - 0:02:33
707. Matouš David 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:27:47 349.-M18 3:22:55 1:46:57 - 0:10:59
708. Ferrer Usó Vicent 74 ESP C.M. LA PEDRERA 3:27:48 350.-M18 3:25:24 1:41:26 + 0:02:32
709. Hrynčuk Volodymyr 77 UKR BK PIM DIVOKÁ ŠÁRKA 3:27:51 351.-M18 3:27:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
710. Szilárd-Attila Bihari 80 ROU GÁLL LAJOS FUTÓKÖR 3:27:52 352.-M18 3:25:00 1:38:21 + 0:08:18
711. Chmelár Oto 56 CZE DHL ITS RUNNING CLUB 3:27:54 19.-M55 3:27:01 1:37:44 + 0:11:33
712. Meisner Robert 62 GER SV GEROLDSHAUSEN 3:27:59 106.-M45 3:25:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
713. Werner Wolfgang 64 GER SV GEROLDSHAUSEN LAUFTREFF 3:27:59 107.-M45 3:25:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
714. Sanchez Jose Antonio 72 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:28:00 353.-M18 3:26:18 1:35:23 + 0:15:32
715. Jürgensen Thomas 67 GER NeuvedeNý 3:28:03 163.-M40 3:26:06 1:40:35 + 0:04:56
716. Domes Pavel 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:04 354.-M18 3:23:58 1:38:40 + 0:06:38
717. Hradil Viktor 71 CZE DHL ITS RUNNING CLUB 3:28:05 164.-M40 3:25:20 1:40:30 + 0:04:20
718. Brossaud Jack Joseph Michel 70 FRA MARATÓNSKÝ KLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 3:28:07 165.-M40 3:27:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
719. Dall'Aglio Giovanni 67 ITA UISP 3:28:08 166.-M40 3:25:42 1:43:58 - 0:02:14
720. Edwards Robert 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:28:09 355.-M18 3:23:51 1:42:58 - 0:02:05
721. Čmuchař Milan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:10 356.-M18 3:25:33 1:37:22 + 0:10:49
722. Le Bren Christophe 80 FRA ALFAN BREST 3:28:11 357.-M18 3:27:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
723. Lecharme Thierry 66 FRA ALFAN BREST 3:28:13 108.-M45 3:27:12 1:42:06 + 0:03:00
724. Galindo Ortiz Diego 64 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:28:13 109.-M45 3:28:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
725. Calvo Gonzalez Jose 60 ESP ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS 3:28:13 63.-M50 3:26:15 1:38:49 + 0:08:37
726. Königer Georg 67 GER NeuvedeNý 3:28:14 167.-M40 3:25:25 1:39:12 + 0:07:01
727. Moscatelli Primo 51 ITA G.S. PODISTI CASTIGLIONESI 3:28:14 9.-M60 3:26:12 1:43:00 + 0:00:12
728. Prosperi Maurizio 56 ITA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 3:28:18 20.-M55 3:26:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
729. Eifler David 84 GER NeuvedeNý 3:28:21 358.-M18 3:27:54 1:39:48 + 0:08:18
730. Tišler Michal 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:26 110.-M45 3:28:08 1:41:43 + 0:04:42
731. Brunner Radek 74 CZE AC PRAHA 1890 3:28:27 359.-M18 3:28:11 1:28:02 + 0:32:07
732. Fernandez Vega Luis 58 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:28:27 64.-M50 3:25:55 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
733. Prahl Radim 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:27 360.-M18 3:25:26 1:41:46 + 0:01:54
734. O'Brien Gary 76 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:28:28 361.-M18 3:28:07 1:36:28 + 0:15:11
735. Nikula Petri 68 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:28:28 168.-M40 3:24:58 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
736. Benda Jaroslav 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:30 111.-M45 3:26:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
737. Kieslich Mariusz 62 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 3:28:31 112.-M45 3:27:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
738. Špirk Jakub 83 CZE VELUX 1 3:28:32 362.-M18 3:27:57 1:36:20 + 0:15:17
739. Dostál Milan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:37 363.-M18 3:26:51 1:43:12 + 0:00:27
740. Staniszewski Artur 70 POL KRAKOW AIRPORT RUNNING TEAM MAT 3:28:40 169.-M40 3:27:35 1:33:34 + 0:20:27
741. Čikara Patrick 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:46 170.-M40 3:28:21 1:35:18 + 0:17:45
742. Švihovský Jaromír 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:47 364.-M18 3:28:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
743. Wolf Tomáš 79 CZE SOKOL HOŘENÍ PASEKY 3:28:47 365.-M18 3:28:23 1:44:28 - 0:00:33
744. Barton Kvido 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:50 171.-M40 3:27:48 1:32:11 + 0:23:26
745. Hodek Roman 60 CZE SOKOL KUNVALD 3:28:50 65.-M50 3:23:39 1:38:21 + 0:06:57
746. Marnellos Theodoros 72 GRE NeuvedeNý 3:28:52 366.-M18 3:27:14 1:39:58 + 0:07:18
747. Pierre Goubault 81 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:28:53 367.-M18 3:27:08 1:36:38 + 0:13:52
748. Tabara-Rodriguez Juan Manuel 63 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:28:54 113.-M45 3:28:06 1:41:35 + 0:04:56
749. Giacumbo Giuseppe 60 ITA RUNNERS GINOSA 3:28:56 66.-M50 3:27:16 1:40:48 + 0:05:40
750. Balšík Jiří 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:58 172.-M40 3:25:39 1:40:37 + 0:04:25
751. Maran Tarvo 72 EST ALBE TEAM 3:29:00 368.-M18 3:27:49 1:42:13 + 0:03:23
752. De Bolle Seth 81 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:29:01 369.-M18 3:25:41 1:43:06 - 0:00:31
753. Bednář Zbyněk 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:02 370.-M18 3:23:20 1:34:13 + 0:14:54
754. Michl Václav 54 CZE KANOISTIKA PODĚBRADY 3:29:04 21.-M55 3:27:18 1:41:47 + 0:03:44
755. Mazúr Róbert 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:07 371.-M18 3:26:14 1:37:46 + 0:10:42
756. Christian Richard 66 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 3:29:08 114.-M45 3:26:06 1:37:30 + 0:11:06
757. Christian Aucagne 70 FRA EA CAPBRETON 3:29:11 173.-M40 3:28:00 1:40:52 + 0:06:16
758. Grabmüller Marek 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:15 115.-M45 3:28:19 1:42:43 + 0:02:53
759. Petr Miloš 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:15 372.-M18 3:26:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
760. Matejčík Pavel 68 CZE TJ KLATOVY 3:29:16 174.-M40 3:29:01 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
761. Bilovský Klaudio 67 SVK CRAFT/INOV-8 TEAM 3:29:17 175.-M40 3:28:53 1:33:07 + 0:22:39
762. Pacewicz Marek 56 POL TP CLUB POLAND 3:29:20 22.-M55 3:27:58 1:40:32 + 0:06:54
763. Ungr Marcel 76 CZE SKP NYMBURK 3:29:22 373.-M18 3:28:14 1:32:07 + 0:24:00
764. Weigel Clemens 68 GER SV GEROLDSHAUSEN LAUFTREFF 3:29:23 176.-M40 3:27:08 1:38:07 + 0:10:54
765. Tecl Jan 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:23 67.-M50 3:28:39 1:38:34 + 0:11:31
766. Susnik Alexander 67 AUT UWW 3:29:24 177.-M40 3:27:42 1:43:38 + 0:00:26
767. Nösner Helmuth 69 GER NeuvedeNý 3:29:25 178.-M40 3:27:50 1:33:58 + 0:19:54
768. Spindler Ronny 74 GER LZ SCHEURING PRITTRICHING 3:29:27 374.-M18 3:27:45 1:37:30 + 0:12:45
769. Wende Anton 88 GER PIRNAER RUDERVEREIN 1872 E.V. 3:29:27 375.-M18 3:25:30 1:40:34 + 0:04:22
770. Houdek Tomáš 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:28 376.-M18 3:22:33 1:39:02 + 0:04:29
771. Markiewicz Damian 78 POL NeuvedeNý 3:29:29 377.-M18 3:28:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
772. Jaroš Dalibor 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:31 179.-M40 3:22:07 1:40:26 + 0:01:15
773. Vlasák Jiří 75 CZE SK MĚSTSKÁ POLICIE KADAŇ 3:29:31 378.-M18 3:27:52 1:43:19 + 0:01:14
774. Bača Mário 74 SVK CORAGEO 3:29:33 379.-M18 3:28:13 1:35:49 + 0:16:35
775. Novotný Martin 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:34 380.-M18 3:27:54 1:43:18 + 0:01:18
776. Bachůrek Jaromír 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:35 381.-M18 3:27:02 1:36:44 + 0:13:34
777. Danet Pierre 60 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:29:38 68.-M50 3:28:28 1:41:47 + 0:04:54
778. Rybak Wawrzyniec 79 POL NeuvedeNý 3:29:39 382.-M18 3:27:01 1:41:50 + 0:03:21
779. Bauer Edgar 58 GER NeuvedeNý 3:29:40 69.-M50 3:26:57 1:39:44 + 0:07:29
780. Phillips Michael 81 USA AMERICAN TRAIL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 3:29:40 383.-M18 3:27:29 1:35:19 + 0:16:51
781. Pilař Lukáš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:40 384.-M18 3:27:55 1:39:56 + 0:08:03
782. Pick Pavel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:41 385.-M18 3:27:19 1:44:23 - 0:01:27
783. Jílek Michal 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:29:43 386.-M18 3:25:05 1:44:06 - 0:03:07
784. Fořt Martin 68 CZE TJ SOKOL KOLÍN-ATLETIKA 3:29:47 180.-M40 3:29:39 1:41:48 + 0:06:03
785. Gončár Jiří 57 CZE ARMADA 3:29:48 70.-M50 3:29:10 1:41:14 + 0:06:42
786. Chapuis Bernard 60 SUI NeuvedeNý 3:29:54 71.-M50 3:26:19 1:39:51 + 0:06:37
787. Novák Martin 64 CZE DB SCHENKER 3:30:00 116.-M45 3:28:42 1:41:40 + 0:05:22
788. Młotkowski Mariusz 73 POL NeuvedeNý 3:30:01 387.-M18 3:29:19 1:44:57 - 0:00:35
789. Clop Alexandre 74 FRA TEAM RAIDLIGHT 3:30:03 388.-M18 3:26:01 1:45:25 - 0:04:49
790. Dr. Huppert Hans-Peter 57 GER NeuvedeNý 3:30:04 72.-M50 3:26:41 1:40:35 + 0:05:31
791. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK STATIKA ZVOLEN 3:30:05 4.-M65 3:29:16 1:44:22 + 0:00:32
792. Lanz Konrad 60 ITA SSV NIEDERDORF 3:30:05 73.-M50 3:29:51 1:39:08 + 0:11:35
793. Motl Jiří 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:09 389.-M18 3:29:54 1:33:57 + 0:22:00
794. Buriš Peter 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:30:14 390.-M18 3:27:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
795. Soler Vladimir 73 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:30:14 391.-M18 3:28:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
796. Vera Porta Alfonso 75 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:30:15 392.-M18 3:28:12 1:43:13 + 0:01:46
797. Nápravník Jan 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:15 393.-M18 3:28:56 1:45:05 - 0:01:14
798. Bubla Daniel 67 CZE PIM BK DIVOKÁ ŠÁRKA 3:30:19 181.-M40 3:29:51 1:44:05 + 0:01:41
799. Rudický Radovan 69 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:30:19 182.-M40 3:30:08 1:40:16 + 0:09:36
800. Kutman Pavel 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:22 117.-M45 3:29:11 1:28:51 + 0:31:29
801. Papula Pavel 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:22 183.-M40 3:29:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
802. Labarrere Vincent 68 FRA E.D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 3:30:22 184.-M40 3:28:39 1:43:38 + 0:01:23
803. Brož Lukáš 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:24 394.-M18 3:27:59 1:41:40 + 0:04:39
804. Koliha Michael 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:26 395.-M18 3:28:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
805. Pavlis Antonín 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:27 396.-M18 3:28:48 1:40:26 + 0:07:56
806. Bériot Denis 60 FRA PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:30:27 74.-M50 3:27:53 1:38:46 + 0:10:21
807. Burel Cyrille 77 FRA ALFAN BREST 3:30:28 397.-M18 3:28:07 1:42:43 + 0:02:41
808. Svoboda Marek 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:28 185.-M40 3:28:14 1:41:40 + 0:04:54
809. Chataway Adam 78 GBR JESMOND JAGUARS RUNNING CLUB 3:30:28 398.-M18 3:28:21 1:40:54 + 0:06:33
810. Caupin Vincent 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:30:29 186.-M40 3:28:49 1:36:43 + 0:15:23
811. Vodička Jan 76 CZE FC LEJBOYS 3:30:32 399.-M18 3:21:28 1:36:29 + 0:08:30
812. Carvalhinho Nuno 74 POR NeuvedeNý 3:30:32 400.-M18 3:26:47 1:43:28 - 0:00:09
813. Vodička Jan 68 CZE ČD, a.s. - OPT Olomouc 3:30:35 187.-M40 3:30:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
814. Živný Michal 63 CZE PIM RC PRAHA III. 3:30:35 118.-M45 3:28:05 1:41:25 + 0:05:15
815. Zikmund Luděk 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:37 119.-M45 3:26:51 1:40:55 + 0:05:01
816. Sacco Giovanni 66 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:30:38 120.-M45 3:27:34 1:42:23 + 0:02:48
817. Lewinski Martin 73 POL EST TEAM 3:30:40 401.-M18 3:26:53 1:39:31 + 0:07:51
818. Gulacz Marek 60 POL NeuvedeNý 3:30:43 75.-M50 3:26:20 1:39:47 + 0:06:46
819. Marzola Daniele 75 ITA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE 3:30:44 402.-M18 3:27:22 1:40:37 + 0:06:08
820. Hlaváč Petr 79 CZE ČESKÝ MARATONSKÝ KLUB 3:30:44 403.-M18 3:29:57 1:44:27 + 0:01:03
821. Milewski Zbigniew 70 POL TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 3:30:47 188.-M40 3:30:39 1:38:36 + 0:13:27
822. Dardaine Olivier 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:30:47 189.-M40 3:29:32 1:36:06 + 0:17:20
823. Mračko Michal 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:54 404.-M18 3:26:46 1:39:22 + 0:08:02
824. Kvasnička Daniel 78 CZE HKNMPSM 3:30:56 405.-M18 3:28:19 1:40:27 + 0:07:25
825. Rossi Giampaolo 61 ITA ATLETICA GAVARDO '90 LIBERTAS 3:30:56 76.-M50 3:28:56 1:43:02 + 0:02:52
826. Christian Sauzon 55 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:30:57 23.-M55 3:29:53 1:36:25 + 0:17:03
827. Petr Ondřej 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:57 406.-M18 3:29:26 1:42:04 + 0:05:18
828. Petr Jiří 79 CZE Valmont 3:30:57 407.-M18 3:29:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
829. Dekanek Matus 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:30:58 408.-M18 3:29:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
830. Petr Jiří 81 CZE BONBON PRAHA 3:31:00 409.-M18 3:30:37 1:41:23 + 0:07:51
831. Svaton Frantisek 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:31:06 410.-M18 3:30:35 1:43:56 + 0:02:43
832. Nakadate Junya 85 JPN SUNNY FISH 3:31:08 411.-M18 3:29:03 1:40:14 + 0:08:35
833. Vosátka Zdeněk 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:09 121.-M45 3:28:41 1:43:42 + 0:01:17
834. Mrajca Tomáš 72 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:31:10 412.-M18 3:31:07 1:44:17 + 0:02:33
835. Komínek Martin 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:15 413.-M18 3:29:52 1:39:12 + 0:11:28
836. Silovský Václav 73 CZE ANGUS TEAM 3:31:15 414.-M18 3:30:32 1:39:39 + 0:11:14
837. Šorek Miroslav 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:31:19 122.-M45 3:30:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
838. Slovák Tomáš 69 CZE Traged Team 3:31:20 190.-M40 3:29:31 1:42:53 + 0:03:45
839. Ziegler Swann 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:31:22 415.-M18 3:28:25 1:43:05 + 0:02:15
840. Prokop Ondřej 62 CZE DROMEUS 3:31:24 123.-M45 3:28:06 1:42:59 + 0:02:08
841. Menger Pavel 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:31 416.-M18 3:28:12 1:42:00 + 0:04:12
842. Stoofels Matthias 82 GER ZUMBA WESTERWALD 3:31:31 417.-M18 3:27:59 1:41:51 + 0:04:17
843. Borghi Marco 72 ITA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 3:31:31 418.-M18 3:29:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
844. Kotouč Petr 73 CZE DŘEVÁK VŠESTARY 3:31:31 419.-M18 3:29:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
845. Volter Zdeněk 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:32 124.-M45 3:26:52 1:39:15 + 0:08:22
846. Hlaváč Pavel 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:34 420.-M18 3:30:45 1:44:25 + 0:01:55
847. Hanisch Patrik 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:36 421.-M18 3:28:21 1:43:21 + 0:01:39
848. Hlaváč Karel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:39 422.-M18 3:27:03 1:46:26 - 0:05:49
849. Jean Yves Herve 49 FRA PASS RUNNING 3:31:43 10.-M60 3:29:36 1:43:36 + 0:02:24
850. Kapoun Marek 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:45 423.-M18 3:31:28 1:43:20 + 0:04:48
851. Boussaert Denis 58 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:31:45 77.-M50 3:31:07 1:34:09 + 0:22:49
852. Kopřiva Petr 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:46 424.-M18 3:31:29 1:43:20 + 0:04:49
853. Král Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:46 78.-M50 3:25:00 1:58:59 - 0:32:58
854. Graf Roland 71 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:31:48 191.-M40 3:28:36 1:41:09 + 0:06:18
855. Hroch Zbyněk 73 CZE ARMADA 3:31:51 425.-M18 3:31:08 1:43:36 + 0:03:56
856. Zeman Jan 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:53 426.-M18 3:28:48 1:34:52 + 0:19:04
857. Sivok Martin 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:31:54 427.-M18 3:28:54 1:36:22 + 0:16:10
858. Tomis Adam 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:00 428.-M18 3:28:27 1:41:59 + 0:04:29
859. Pozník Marcel 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:01 125.-M45 3:29:34 1:47:22 - 0:05:10
860. Lakomý Ctirad 72 CZE MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO 3:32:02 429.-M18 3:28:27 1:42:52 + 0:02:43
861. Novotný Radomír 81 CZE RNO.CZ 3:32:02 430.-M18 3:28:48 1:44:47 - 0:00:46
862. Kříž Lukáš 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:03 431.-M18 3:28:46 1:36:41 + 0:15:24
863. Sokol Martin 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:06 432.-M18 3:27:51 1:40:38 + 0:06:35
864. Bartoš Petr 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:06 433.-M18 3:30:59 1:41:17 + 0:08:25
865. Goddard Jeremy 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:32:07 192.-M40 3:29:14 1:46:38 - 0:04:02
866. Holubar Martin 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:08 193.-M40 3:28:07 1:38:16 + 0:11:35
867. Mišurec David 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:08 434.-M18 3:27:26 1:40:46 + 0:05:54
868. Andruss Timothy 60 USA OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 3:32:08 79.-M50 3:29:30 1:46:20 - 0:03:10
869. Pavelka Jiří 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:09 435.-M18 3:30:19 1:41:47 + 0:06:45
870. Rusek Jarosław 69 POL AZS AWF MASTERS 3:32:15 194.-M40 3:31:26 1:43:39 + 0:04:08
871. De Ridder Christophe 82 BEL BSC SOCIAL CLUB 6 3:32:18 436.-M18 3:31:12 1:39:27 + 0:12:18
872. Friček Jan 80 CZE ZELENÉ MĚSTO PHA 9 3:32:19 437.-M18 3:30:39 1:44:49 + 0:01:01
873. Gloser Václav 72 CZE BABICKÉ MATKY 3:32:19 438.-M18 3:31:34 1:44:16 + 0:03:02
874. Svoboda Karel 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:20 80.-M50 3:30:01 1:44:16 + 0:01:29
875. Thiret Maxime 83 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:32:21 439.-M18 3:27:11 1:41:10 + 0:04:51
876. Votava Adam 86 CZE FACSON 3:32:21 440.-M18 3:28:44 1:41:22 + 0:06:00
877. Colangelo Carmelo 60 ITA I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 3:32:22 81.-M50 3:31:28 1:36:27 + 0:18:34
878. Lukas Steve 67 GBR OKE GMBH 3:32:23 195.-M40 3:29:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
879. Bernard Gereys 55 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:32:24 24.-M55 3:30:11 1:44:21 + 0:01:29
880. Neal Dave 56 WAL POOLE AC 3:32:24 25.-M55 3:32:10 1:36:14 + 0:19:42
881. Patera Petr 70 CZE SPORTY V PŘÍRODĚ 3:32:25 196.-M40 3:30:35 1:45:14 + 0:00:07
882. Cressot Didier 64 FRA TRIATHLON CLUB COTE D'AMOUR 3:32:26 126.-M45 3:29:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
883. Možný Milan 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:26 197.-M40 3:28:42 1:42:01 + 0:04:40
884. Rocha Carlos 77 POR GALITOS 3:32:26 441.-M18 3:30:57 1:35:29 + 0:19:59
885. Karbowiak Hubert 69 POL WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 3:32:26 198.-M40 3:29:50 1:42:04 + 0:05:42
886. Šimek Lubor 75 CZE STŘEDOČESKÁ ZÁCHRANKA 3:32:27 442.-M18 3:31:50 1:36:43 + 0:18:24
887. De Entrambasaguas Joaquin 66 ESP CAP ALCOBENDAS 3:32:28 127.-M45 3:30:07 1:43:39 + 0:02:49
888. Prokop Jan 72 CZE PSK Olymp Praha 3:32:28 443.-M18 3:32:08 1:42:43 + 0:06:42
889. Košťák Zdeněk 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:28 128.-M45 3:27:14 1:44:13 - 0:01:12
890. Dicorato Michele Antonio 67 ITA ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 3:32:31 199.-M40 3:30:52 1:26:46 + 0:37:20
891. Novák Ondřej 93 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:31 444.-M18 3:25:51 1:34:55 + 0:16:01
892. Čižmar Petr 49 CZE POLICIE 3:32:31 11.-M60 3:31:19 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
893. Altschul Pavel 76 CZE AK SOKOLOV 3:32:37 445.-M18 3:32:14 1:44:33 + 0:03:08
894. Herve Bourgeois 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:32:38 129.-M45 3:28:46 1:41:46 + 0:05:14
895. Matoušek Jan 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:32:41 200.-M40 3:30:23 1:41:43 + 0:06:57
896. Manetti Massimo 67 ITA A S D GRUPPO PODISTICO PORCIANO 3:32:41 201.-M40 3:29:41 1:45:34 - 0:01:27
897. Luteijn Adrie 53 NED NeuvedeNý 3:32:42 26.-M55 3:30:11 1:43:54 + 0:02:23
898. Berardi Francesco 60 ITA ACTIVE 1 3:32:44 82.-M50 3:31:22 1:43:25 + 0:04:32
899. Krupka Peter 65 CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 3:32:46 130.-M45 3:32:39 1:38:56 + 0:14:47
900. Guarnieri Massimo 64 ITA ATLETICA BARILLA 3:32:47 131.-M45 3:30:22 1:44:09 + 0:02:04
901. Váňa Jiří 83 CZE ČERVENÉ PEČKY 3:32:47 446.-M18 3:24:39 1:43:01 - 0:01:23
902. István Sándor 85 ROU NeuvedeNý 3:32:55 447.-M18 3:29:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
903. Grönqvist Albert 91 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 3:32:58 448.-M18 3:28:49 1:42:31 + 0:03:47
904. Bednář Michal 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:00 202.-M40 3:30:43 1:44:16 + 0:02:11
905. Nováček Jiří 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:00 449.-M18 3:29:22 1:42:47 + 0:03:48
906. Lazowski Georg 48 GER NeuvedeNý 3:33:01 12.-M60 3:32:50 1:42:04 + 0:08:42
907. Lopez Felipe Manu 69 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:33:02 203.-M40 3:32:00 1:39:19 + 0:13:22
908. Mencl Radek 74 CZE CABARET VOLTAIRE 3:33:02 450.-M18 3:29:54 1:43:40 + 0:02:34
909. Winzenrieth Lionel 64 FRA AFCF ALSACE 3:33:03 132.-M45 3:31:20 1:39:36 + 0:12:08
910. Kuchař Petr 51 CZE LIGA 100 PRAHA 3:33:04 13.-M60 3:32:55 1:41:43 + 0:09:29
911. Francois Capoulade 66 FRA SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE- FRANCE 3:33:05 133.-M45 3:30:21 1:40:36 + 0:09:09
912. Masetto Giorgio 74 ITA A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 3:33:05 451.-M18 3:31:30 1:36:12 + 0:19:06
913. Šrubař Michal 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:07 452.-M18 3:29:36 1:41:38 + 0:06:20
914. Fabis Arkadiusz 72 POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 3:33:07 453.-M18 3:32:46 1:42:42 + 0:07:22
915. Tomasevic Vuko 80 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:33:09 454.-M18 3:29:44 1:42:32 + 0:04:40
916. Gabriel Roland 54 GER NeuvedeNý 3:33:09 27.-M55 3:30:26 1:42:13 + 0:06:00
917. Kučera Luděk 56 CZE Liberec 3:33:10 28.-M55 3:32:46 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
918. Rohulán Vojtěch 81 CZE ROHLÍK 3:33:12 455.-M18 3:32:58 1:37:03 + 0:18:52
919. Listinsky Jan 80 SVK HROM DO PIECKY! 3:33:12 456.-M18 3:32:52 1:44:00 + 0:04:52
920. Schindler Michael 69 GER TV HELMBRECHTS 3:33:21 204.-M40 3:30:30 1:37:19 + 0:15:52
921. Tomeš Rosťa 60 CZE TRAGÉD TEAM 3:33:21 83.-M50 3:29:38 1:42:47 + 0:04:04
922. Skrzyniarz Marek 74 POL NeuvedeNý 3:33:21 457.-M18 3:31:41 1:43:22 + 0:04:57
923. Uher Ondřej 79 CZE WWW.BEZECKASKOLA.CZ 3:33:21 458.-M18 3:29:39 1:42:48 + 0:04:03
924. Vávra Dominik 75 CZE FC ASTRA 3:33:22 459.-M18 3:27:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
925. Eddy Maillet 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:33:23 205.-M40 3:30:04 1:42:31 + 0:05:02
926. Pietrula Miroslav 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:26 460.-M18 3:32:06 1:36:57 + 0:18:12
927. Bruno Cantone 65 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 3:33:27 134.-M45 3:31:00 1:38:29 + 0:14:02
928. Madrzyk Marek 63 POL TP CLUB POLAND 3:33:29 135.-M45 3:32:50 1:41:16 + 0:10:18
929. Keller Franz 72 GER DAV KAUFERING 3:33:30 461.-M18 3:31:55 1:35:29 + 0:20:57
930. Vyšín Jiří 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:31 84.-M50 3:32:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
931. Schwiening Christof 66 GBR CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE 3:33:37 136.-M45 3:29:33 1:44:06 + 0:01:21
932. Buchet Philippe 62 BEL OXYGEN THRIATHLON 3:33:38 137.-M45 3:30:24 1:44:16 + 0:01:52
933. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava 3:33:39 14.-M60 3:32:05 1:44:11 + 0:03:43
934. Pigla Andrzej 71 POL WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 3:33:43 206.-M40 3:31:07 1:42:04 + 0:06:59
935. Pizarro Iglesias Domingo 62 ESP CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA 3:33:46 138.-M45 3:32:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
936. Boldiš Pavel 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:48 462.-M18 3:28:15 1:44:05 + 0:00:05
937. Kašparec Petr 62 CZE Ajeto Lindava 3:33:54 139.-M45 3:32:26 1:45:01 + 0:02:24
938. Kupr Jan 85 CZE HO VĚTRNÍK 3:34:00 463.-M18 3:32:13 1:37:07 + 0:17:59
939. Benassi Giancarlo 69 ITA UISP 3:34:01 207.-M40 3:31:35 1:44:08 + 0:03:19
940. Fröhlich Jan 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:04 464.-M18 3:31:23 1:42:59 + 0:05:25
941. Sakellariou Fotios 55 GRE NeuvedeNý 3:34:04 29.-M55 3:29:58 1:43:56 + 0:02:06
942. Chocholouš Vít 64 CZE ultrasport sokolov 3:34:05 140.-M45 3:30:29 1:34:04 + 0:22:21
943. Tunkl Luboš 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:08 85.-M50 3:32:52 1:41:19 + 0:10:14
944. Jašek Ondra 77 CZE ATLETIKA ZÁBŘEH 3:34:09 465.-M18 3:33:57 1:41:42 + 0:10:33
945. Savage Tim 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:34:09 208.-M40 3:27:46 1:40:22 + 0:07:02
946. Liserani Leonardo 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:34:11 209.-M40 3:30:07 1:42:19 + 0:05:29
947. Kopecký Martin 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:12 466.-M18 3:27:59 1:42:22 + 0:03:15
948. Stiller Thomas 63 GER BADISCHE SPORTJUGEND TBB 3:34:14 141.-M45 3:31:47 1:44:45 + 0:02:17
949. Decoster Francis 59 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:34:15 86.-M50 3:31:11 1:43:27 + 0:04:17
950. Cibík Milan 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:18 210.-M40 3:26:37 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
951. Sedláček Svatopluk 57 CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 3:34:22 87.-M50 3:34:14 1:44:57 + 0:04:20
952. Caldari Stefano 75 ITA ASSENZIO 3:34:22 467.-M18 3:32:21 1:43:51 + 0:04:39
953. Fiala Enrico 71 CZE PIM RC 3:34:22 211.-M40 3:34:16 1:42:54 + 0:08:28
954. Dvořák Václav 81 CZE SOKOL KOLÍN - ATLETIKA 3:34:23 468.-M18 3:32:49 1:38:52 + 0:15:05
955. Zácha Pavel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:25 469.-M18 3:32:35 1:45:14 + 0:02:07
956. Celina Ales 68 CZE IRON STARS BEROUN 3:34:26 212.-M40 3:34:06 1:37:22 + 0:19:22
957. Kotek Martin 68 CZE VZS OSTRAVA 3:34:27 213.-M40 3:30:32 1:47:12 - 0:03:52
958. Říha Miroslav 45 CZE SOKOL SADSKÁ 3:34:27 5.-M65 3:33:35 1:45:47 + 0:02:01
959. Borja López Luis 80 ARG PLATINI 3:34:35 470.-M18 3:33:10 1:43:19 + 0:06:32
960. Zapletal Petr 63 CZE Zlaté Hory 3:34:39 142.-M45 3:31:41 1:35:14 + 0:21:13
961. Bordes Patrick 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:34:39 214.-M40 3:30:47 1:45:44 - 0:00:41
962. Čurlej Gabriel 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:40 471.-M18 3:32:42 1:40:56 + 0:10:50
963. Hons Pavel 70 CZE MK KLADNO 3:34:40 215.-M40 3:32:06 1:45:22 + 0:01:22
964. Laouedj Bouziane 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:34:41 143.-M45 3:33:11 1:41:44 + 0:09:43
965. Willer Arnaud 72 FRA STEELCASE RUNNING TEAM 3:34:42 472.-M18 3:32:30 1:43:55 + 0:04:40
966. Beccia Dominique 69 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:34:42 216.-M40 3:32:47 1:44:46 + 0:03:15
967. Wagner Max Herbert 63 GER NeuvedeNý 3:34:48 144.-M45 3:32:34 1:42:28 + 0:07:38
968. Pomšár Miroslav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:48 473.-M18 3:31:27 1:42:33 + 0:06:21
969. Sedlák Pavel 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:49 474.-M18 3:30:17 1:43:29 + 0:03:19
970. Szwaj Mariusz 68 POL NeuvedeNý 3:34:49 217.-M40 3:30:43 1:43:43 + 0:03:17
971. Šimon Juraj 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:50 475.-M18 3:29:11 1:42:14 + 0:04:43
972. Graca Joao Nuno 90 POR NeuvedeNý 3:34:50 476.-M18 3:34:19 1:31:31 + 0:31:17
973. Rademacher Ansgar 68 GER NeuvedeNý 3:34:52 218.-M40 3:31:57 1:44:38 + 0:02:41
974. Dietz Andreas 68 GER NeuvedeNý 3:34:52 219.-M40 3:33:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
975. Sklenák Vilém 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:52 145.-M45 3:34:50 1:43:58 + 0:06:54
976. De Dios Gonzalez Jose 69 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:34:52 220.-M40 3:31:57 1:45:04 + 0:01:49
977. Toušek Petr 80 CZE ARMADA 3:34:53 477.-M18 3:30:59 1:45:11 + 0:00:37
978. Trmal Kamil 58 CZE hotel LE PALAIS 3:34:54 88.-M50 3:32:52 1:43:01 + 0:06:50
979. Mueller Markus 65 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:34:54 146.-M45 3:32:36 1:44:20 + 0:03:56
980. Ivan Korda 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:55 89.-M50 3:31:46 1:44:16 + 0:03:14
981. Slegl Marek 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:55 478.-M18 3:34:41 1:46:18 + 0:02:05
982. Píša Petr 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:56 479.-M18 3:32:24 1:43:08 + 0:06:08
983. Pánek Miroslav 73 CZE CK HOUDEK 3:34:57 480.-M18 3:34:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
984. Macků Jaroslav 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:34:58 147.-M45 3:32:02 1:44:29 + 0:03:04
985. Philipsen Thomas 74 DEN JELLING DRENGENE 3:34:58 481.-M18 3:30:40 1:44:39 + 0:01:22
986. Šeliga Jozef 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:59 482.-M18 3:34:34 1:42:41 + 0:09:12
987. Bakalov Peter 63 GER NeuvedeNý 3:35:00 148.-M45 3:34:11 1:45:40 + 0:02:51
988. Van Der Cammen Jens 89 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:35:01 483.-M18 3:27:16 1:38:23 + 0:10:30
989. Martin De Diego Carlos 67 ESP C. D. CANTALEJO 3:35:01 221.-M40 3:32:29 1:37:32 + 0:17:25
990. Allen James 80 GBR SOUTHAMPTON AC 3:35:02 484.-M18 3:32:32 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
991. Švanda Petr 67 CZE ARMADA 3:35:05 222.-M40 3:31:50 1:46:17 - 0:00:44
992. Tissi Alessio 68 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:35:08 223.-M40 3:31:44 1:43:37 + 0:04:30
993. Schröter Pavel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:35:08 485.-M18 3:33:42 1:40:41 + 0:12:20
994. Jareš Jiří 71 CZE POLICIE 3:35:11 224.-M40 3:31:20 1:45:06 + 0:01:08
995. Polivka Petr 60 CZE BRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB 3:35:15 90.-M50 3:35:15 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
996. Baele Carl 69 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:35:15 225.-M40 3:32:45 1:43:54 + 0:04:57
997. Roland Róbert 78 SVK ZÁTOPKOVY DĚTI 3:35:15 486.-M18 3:28:49 1:40:19 + 0:08:11
998. Emura Toshihiko 59 JPN TEAM NATSUKO 3:35:17 91.-M50 3:34:51 1:37:22 + 0:20:07
999. Danilo Gavazzi 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:35:19 226.-M40 3:33:45 1:44:46 + 0:04:13
1000. Lukeš Eduard 72 CZE ÚDERNÁ VOLYNĚ 3:35:20 487.-M18 3:33:48 1:45:18 + 0:03:12
1001. Tamás Őz 70 HUN NAVIGATOR SE 3:35:20 227.-M40 3:34:53 1:47:23 + 0:00:07
1002. Menmuir John 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:35:21 488.-M18 3:31:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1003. Demko Martin 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:35:21 489.-M18 3:34:59 1:43:05 + 0:08:49
1004. Salmi Raimo 64 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:35:21 149.-M45 3:35:15 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1005. Vrobel Miroslav 61 CZE MK KOPŘIVNICE 3:35:23 92.-M50 3:33:24 1:39:43 + 0:13:58
1006. Šoltés Jozef 66 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:35:24 150.-M45 3:35:01 1:38:57 + 0:17:07
1007. Ladetto Emanuele 84 ITA A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 3:35:24 490.-M18 3:31:14 1:45:37 + #######
1008. Robert Yves 60 FRA DALKIA 3:35:25 93.-M50 3:32:20 1:42:33 + 0:07:14
1009. Rudolf Sorger 52 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:35:25 30.-M55 3:33:13 1:44:39 + 0:03:55
1010. Koňák Petr 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:35:26 491.-M18 3:33:11 1:35:35 + 0:22:01
1011. Kejík Milan 68 CZE ASK BLANSKO 3:35:28 228.-M40 3:33:41 1:32:47 + 0:28:07
1012. Riscado Andre 72 POR NeuvedeNý 3:35:28 492.-M18 3:33:03 1:47:05 - 0:01:07
1013. Šimek Jan 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:35:29 229.-M40 3:33:16 1:44:30 + 0:04:16
1014. Tomčo Jozef 67 SVK ŠK VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ 3:35:32 230.-M40 3:35:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1015. Raiola Vincenzo 54 ITA A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 3:35:32 31.-M55 3:35:20 1:38:10 + 0:19:00
1016. Michalik Slavomír 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:35:49 231.-M40 3:35:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1017. Bartášek Vratislav 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:35:57 94.-M50 3:31:45 1:40:10 + 0:11:25
1018. Patrice Hubert 49 FRA ASPTT ORLEANS 3:35:58 15.-M60 3:34:10 1:45:24 + 0:03:22
1019. Priese Thomas 67 GER NeuvedeNý 3:36:01 232.-M40 3:32:53 1:44:52 + 0:03:09
1020. Brandinali Stefano 66 ITA FERRERO 3:36:03 151.-M45 3:35:52 1:40:43 + 0:14:26
1021. Ružinský Jaroslav 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:05 95.-M50 3:35:19 1:35:17 + 0:24:45
1022. Lars Leveau 63 DEN S?AM 3:36:07 152.-M45 3:35:47 1:39:18 + 0:17:11
1023. Luc Hoyois 61 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:36:08 96.-M50 3:32:58 1:45:00 + 0:02:58
1024. Eckhoff Birger 67 GER DAV RÖTHENBACH 3:36:08 233.-M40 3:33:35 1:42:11 + 0:09:13
1025. Krejdl Aleš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:36:10 493.-M18 3:31:30 1:42:33 + 0:06:24
1026. Rennit Leho 60 EST ALBE TEAM 3:36:10 97.-M50 3:34:59 1:44:05 + 0:06:49
1027. Marx Gilles 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:36:11 494.-M18 3:33:00 1:45:03 + 0:02:54
1028. Šilhavý Josef 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:36:15 495.-M18 3:35:22 1:47:03 + 0:01:16
1029. Giuliani Enrico 66 ITA C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI 3:36:21 153.-M45 3:33:14 1:47:05 - 0:00:56
1030. Walther Gilles 83 SUI RTFU 3:36:24 496.-M18 3:33:49 1:40:18 + 0:13:13
1031. Safko Milan 65 SVK ŠK VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ 3:36:25 154.-M45 3:36:01 1:48:09 - 0:00:17
1032. Pullman Miroslav 50 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:36:26 16.-M60 3:36:17 1:40:14 + 0:15:49
1033. Jilka Jörgen 67 SWE ESS LK SANDVIKEN 3:36:27 234.-M40 3:34:29 1:39:49 + 0:14:51
1034. Schwarz Jürgen 65 GER VFL ENGELSKIRCHEN 3:36:28 155.-M45 3:34:42 1:37:27 + 0:19:48
1035. Cazzola Gianni 74 ITA ATL. MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 3:36:30 497.-M18 3:33:08 1:43:37 + 0:05:54
1036. Dolejš Pavel 74 CZE HROZIVÝ DODO 3:36:30 498.-M18 3:34:39 1:44:57 + 0:04:45
1037. Vavrys Petr 64 CZE CRAFT/INOV-8 TEAM 3:36:34 156.-M45 3:34:28 1:45:08 + 0:04:12
1038. Podolan Martin 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:34 499.-M18 3:35:57 1:44:48 + 0:06:21
1039. Jockschat Marcus 64 GER NeuvedeNý 3:36:35 157.-M45 3:35:09 1:44:07 + 0:06:55
1040. Zikmunda Ondřej 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:36:36 500.-M18 3:35:30 1:44:22 + 0:06:46
1041. Ikonomidis Nikolaos 76 GRE TRIKALA RUNNING CLUB 3:36:39 501.-M18 3:36:09 1:45:52 + 0:04:25
1042. Jagiela Mateusz 82 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 3:36:40 502.-M18 3:33:27 1:43:15 + 0:06:57
1043. Hegner Filip 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:36:41 503.-M18 3:33:08 1:44:06 + 0:04:56
1044. Dorange Ismet 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:36:47 235.-M40 3:34:48 1:47:34 - 0:00:20
1045. Bartolome Luis Fer 70 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:36:50 236.-M40 3:35:18 1:48:05 - 0:00:52
1046. Szász Petr 54 CZE ultrasport sokolov 3:36:50 32.-M55 3:36:36 1:44:42 + 0:07:12
1047. Götzinger Martin 66 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:36:51 158.-M45 3:35:24 1:51:06 - 0:06:48
1048. Orama Antti 60 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:36:51 98.-M50 3:35:09 1:47:07 + 0:00:55
1049. Děbnár Jan 72 CZE WITTE BIKE TEAM 3:36:55 504.-M18 3:33:03 1:34:44 + 0:23:35
1050. Ouhrabka Jiří 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:36:56 99.-M50 3:31:32 1:45:16 + 0:01:00
1051. Köthe Sven 71 GER NeuvedeNý 3:36:57 237.-M40 3:32:35 1:41:04 + 0:10:27
1052. Knýř Jan 60 CZE SK MAXTRI 3:37:00 100.-M50 3:34:33 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1053. Lebeda David 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:00 505.-M18 3:35:59 1:45:05 + 0:05:49
1054. Sequera Molina Antonio 48 ESP AMIGOS PARQUE M? LUISA ( SEVILLA) 3:37:01 17.-M60 3:34:07 1:45:08 + 0:03:51
1055. Voth Jiří 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:01 506.-M18 3:32:21 1:42:26 + 0:07:29
1056. Inoue Kiyohiko 57 JPN NeuvedeNý 3:37:03 101.-M50 3:36:47 1:36:46 + 0:23:15
1057. Adamec Pavol 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:05 507.-M18 3:32:51 1:47:13 - 0:01:35
1058. Błachowiak Mariusz 64 POL NeuvedeNý 3:37:07 159.-M45 3:33:57 1:47:42 - 0:01:27
1059. Valjent Jiří 62 CZE CHODOV 3:37:08 160.-M45 3:35:04 1:41:44 + 0:11:36
1060. Andersson Thomas 60 SWE CLUB SKI & RUN 3:37:10 102.-M50 3:36:09 1:44:39 + 0:06:51
1061. Janík Lukáš 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:11 508.-M18 3:34:30 1:40:21 + 0:13:48
1062. Zlámal Aleš 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:13 509.-M18 3:33:30 1:46:43 + 0:00:04
1063. Ömer Franz 69 AUT DSG UNION HARGELSBERG 3:37:13 238.-M40 3:34:48 1:45:00 + 0:04:48
1064. Jirásek Jiří 67 CZE K.O.PODĚBRADY 3:37:13 239.-M40 3:34:45 1:44:32 + 0:05:41
1065. Zaplatílek Tomáš 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:16 510.-M18 3:35:58 1:45:06 + 0:05:46
1066. Platil Jiri 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:19 511.-M18 3:32:10 1:47:25 - 0:02:40
1067. Beneš Petr 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:20 512.-M18 3:33:36 1:42:46 + 0:08:04
1068. Frulletti Adelindo 64 ITA NICOLA CIANI 3:37:21 161.-M45 3:36:06 1:44:56 + 0:06:14
1069. De Prest Mathias 78 BEL LG MAUERWEG 3:37:22 513.-M18 3:34:02 1:45:20 + 0:03:22
1070. Martinez Fuster Alejandro 76 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:37:24 514.-M18 3:35:44 1:34:10 + 0:27:24
1071. Hodina Petr 71 CZE I.S. TEPLICE 3:37:26 240.-M40 3:33:33 1:45:07 + 0:03:19
1072. Thomas Daniel 51 FRA JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS - FRANCE 3:37:26 18.-M60 3:35:47 1:45:07 + 0:05:33
1073. Straka Samuel 58 CZE SBK NOVÝ VESTEC 3:37:26 103.-M50 3:37:20 1:41:25 + 0:14:30
1074. Zenisek Martin 70 CZE TIGI-SHU PRAGUE 3:37:27 241.-M40 3:35:49 1:43:15 + 0:09:19
1075. Hernandez Fuente Cesar 73 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:37:29 515.-M18 3:35:36 1:45:19 + 0:04:58
1076. Dirk Bölter 61 GER DRESDEN MARATHON E.V. 3:37:30 104.-M50 3:35:38 1:45:24 + 0:04:50
1077. Simonnet Yvan 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:37:31 242.-M40 3:35:33 1:47:35 + 0:00:23
1078. Adachi Akio 72 JPN NeuvedeNý 3:37:32 516.-M18 3:35:49 1:37:50 + 0:20:09
1079. Palásthy Jozef 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:32 517.-M18 3:36:32 1:49:57 - 0:03:22
1080. Lodovisi Stefano 59 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:37:33 105.-M50 3:36:02 1:46:41 + 0:02:40
1081. Mattes Didier 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:37:34 243.-M40 3:36:21 1:36:09 + 0:24:03
1082. Lindekens André 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:37:36 244.-M40 3:37:30 1:31:43 + 0:34:04
1083. Patzák Bořek 70 CZE PRAHA 7 3:37:37 245.-M40 3:33:10 1:46:25 + 0:00:20
1084. Novotný Roman 66 CZE ZZS HMP 3:37:38 162.-M45 3:34:23 1:43:45 + 0:06:53
1085. Benjamin Sage 77 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:37:38 518.-M18 3:36:26 1:45:11 + 0:06:04
1086. Károly Szabó 69 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:37:39 246.-M40 3:36:23 1:44:11 + 0:08:01
1087. Nardi Laurent 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:37:40 247.-M40 3:34:41 1:44:08 + 0:06:25
1088. Villoria Oyarbide Luis Enrique 67 ESP CLUB ATLETICO LERINES 3:37:45 248.-M40 3:35:54 1:36:27 + 0:23:00
1089. Numerato Marek 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:45 519.-M18 3:35:15 1:43:10 + 0:08:55
1090. Butcher Corbin 83 USA NeuvedeNý 3:37:47 520.-M18 3:33:46 1:49:30 - 0:05:14
1091. Lhotský Miroslav 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:49 521.-M18 3:35:01 1:44:53 + 0:05:15
1092. Hirschfeld Heino 70 GER NeuvedeNý 3:37:49 249.-M40 3:33:37 1:42:29 + 0:08:39
1093. Pistulka Ondrej 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:37:52 522.-M18 3:37:01 1:44:32 + 0:07:57
1094. Braun Norbert 57 GER NeuvedeNý 3:37:53 106.-M50 3:35:25 1:46:41 + 0:02:03
1095. Maix Laurent 64 FRA AFCF ALSACE 3:37:57 163.-M45 3:37:48 1:44:38 + 0:08:32
1096. Hora Honza 71 CZE HOŘOVICE 3:37:58 250.-M40 3:35:01 1:42:19 + 0:10:23
1097. Wilkinson Mike 79 USA NeuvedeNý 3:37:59 523.-M18 3:34:35 1:47:07 + 0:00:21
1098. De Diego Lobo Teodoro 69 ESP C. D. CANTALEJO 3:38:00 251.-M40 3:35:29 1:37:33 + 0:20:23
1099. Mortal Jerome 69 FRA ESR FRANCE 3:38:00 252.-M40 3:34:19 1:41:38 + 0:11:03
1100. Lovas Tomáš 79 CZE ASPOT HULÍN 3:38:01 524.-M18 3:34:58 1:38:04 + 0:18:50
1101. Rendicini Teobaldo 66 ITA ASD PODISTICA QUESTURA LATINA 3:38:01 164.-M45 3:35:58 1:44:00 + 0:07:58
1102. Šmíd Ondřej 90 CZE CYCLING TEAM SOKOL KBELY 3:38:03 525.-M18 3:34:04 1:37:43 + 0:18:38
1103. Dayez Antoine 73 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:38:05 526.-M18 3:33:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1104. Hruška Zdeněk 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:07 527.-M18 3:35:43 1:35:04 + 0:25:35
1105. Franek Jaroslav 54 SVK AŽD KOŠICE, A. S. 3:38:07 33.-M55 3:36:05 1:44:15 + 0:07:35
1106. Oračko Radek 77 CZE AK SOKOLOV 3:38:08 528.-M18 3:37:07 1:38:41 + 0:19:45
1107. Lucassen Pieter 52 NED NeuvedeNý 3:38:08 34.-M55 3:35:36 1:45:11 + 0:05:14
1108. Grodziski Jacky 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:38:08 253.-M40 3:35:13 1:43:30 + 0:08:13
1109. Texier Jean-Remi 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:38:08 165.-M45 3:35:13 1:44:47 + 0:05:39
1110. Esnault Vincent 59 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:38:09 107.-M50 3:34:21 1:44:18 + 0:05:45
1111. Vandensteendam Tim 90 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:38:10 529.-M18 3:30:28 1:46:03 - 0:01:38
1112. Stoszek Jan 76 CZE VZS OSTRAVA 3:38:11 530.-M18 3:34:17 1:42:40 + 0:08:57
1113. Müller Ondřej 88 CZE SLÁMOŽROUTI KUNVALD 3:38:11 531.-M18 3:35:10 1:45:28 + 0:04:14
1114. Morava Vít 60 CZE BONBON PRAHA 3:38:13 108.-M50 3:37:22 1:45:36 + 0:06:10
1115. Perez Buenrostro Gustavo 69 MEX ASISTICA 3:38:14 254.-M40 3:38:05 1:32:14 + 0:33:37
1116. Wensauer Ludwig 84 GER NeuvedeNý 3:38:15 532.-M18 3:36:46 1:36:11 + 0:24:24
1117. Záluský Tomáš 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:16 533.-M18 3:34:58 1:44:57 + 0:05:04
1118. Mazzocato Luca 72 ITA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 3:38:16 534.-M18 3:35:29 1:43:10 + 0:09:09
1119. Syblík Petr 68 CZE MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO 3:38:18 255.-M40 3:35:58 1:48:04 - 0:00:10
1120. Kraus Jiří 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:18 535.-M18 3:35:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1121. Dagnino Angelo 52 ITA PODISTICA MELE 3:38:19 35.-M55 3:38:09 1:47:36 + 0:02:57
1122. Szmytkowski Krzysztof 72 POL TP CLUB POLAND 3:38:19 536.-M18 3:32:52 1:40:28 + 0:11:56
1123. Ružička Martin 76 CZE AC ATLETIC POLNÁ 3:38:20 537.-M18 3:35:02 1:43:17 + 0:08:28
1124. Blažej Kryštof 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:23 538.-M18 3:34:46 1:41:23 + 0:12:00
1125. Martinek Tomáš 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:25 539.-M18 3:37:20 1:45:31 + 0:06:18
1126. Cox Andrew 76 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:38:28 540.-M18 3:35:52 1:39:05 + 0:17:42
1127. Vyhlídal Antonín 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:29 36.-M55 3:37:22 1:44:17 + 0:08:48
1128. Nejedlý Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:30 541.-M18 3:38:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1129. Lechner Jan 58 CZE VLK SAMOTÁŘ UHŘICE 3:38:32 109.-M50 3:38:06 1:46:07 + 0:05:52
1130. Böhlau Hans-Dieter 77 GER NeuvedeNý 3:38:32 542.-M18 3:31:57 1:40:01 + 0:11:55
1131. Průcha Josef 60 CZE JISKRA TANVALD 3:38:37 110.-M50 3:38:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1132. Tomčo Ján 56 SVK ŠK VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ 3:38:45 37.-M55 3:38:20 1:48:09 + 0:02:02
1133. Jean-Noël L'Hommelet 50 FRA CAPS SAUMUR 3:38:47 19.-M60 3:35:25 1:49:32 - 0:03:39
1134. Dušánek,Mudr. Rudolf 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:38:48 256.-M40 3:36:26 1:41:35 + 0:13:16
1135. Carvalho José Bernardino 56 POR CLUBE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL 3:38:52 38.-M55 3:38:06 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1136. D'Avanzo Agostino 59 ITA SPORT PRO-MOTION 3:38:53 111.-M50 3:36:34 1:48:01 + 0:00:32
1137. Szabo Ladislav 75 SVK BK ŠALA 3:38:53 543.-M18 3:37:23 1:37:00 + 0:23:23
1138. Gerber John 93 USA NeuvedeNý 3:38:57 544.-M18 3:37:48 1:46:10 + 0:05:28
1139. Błaszczak Krystian 83 POL SSL 3:38:59 545.-M18 3:35:26 1:46:04 + 0:03:18
1140. Werchola Daniel 81 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:39:09 546.-M18 3:35:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1141. Kędzior Stanislav 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:10 166.-M45 3:36:45 1:43:12 + 0:10:21
1142. Orsenigo Paolo 69 ITA ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO 3:39:20 257.-M40 3:37:24 1:44:32 + 0:08:20
1143. Krchňák Roman 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:20 167.-M45 3:31:35 1:45:29 + 0:00:37
1144. Panáček Alex 68 CZE POLICIE 3:39:21 258.-M40 3:35:01 1:44:37 + 0:05:47
1145. Rerych Jiří 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:21 168.-M45 3:35:58 1:43:14 + 0:09:30
1146. Holub Zbyněk 74 CZE ARMADA 3:39:22 547.-M18 3:35:02 1:45:28 + 0:04:06
1147. Lopez Guerrero Ruben 74 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:39:22 548.-M18 3:38:09 1:45:56 + 0:06:17
1148. Dupart Guy 47 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:39:25 20.-M60 3:38:13 1:39:50 + 0:18:33
1149. Mathieu Maring 62 FRA DE DIETRICH THERMIQUE 3:39:27 169.-M45 3:35:30 1:43:39 + 0:08:12
1150. Ivanec Kryštof 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:28 549.-M18 3:30:55 1:36:00 + 0:18:55
1151. Barker Robin 72 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:39:30 550.-M18 3:38:35 1:44:52 + 0:08:51
1152. Prior Gene 71 CAN NeuvedeNý 3:39:32 259.-M40 3:29:33 1:43:55 + 0:01:43
1153. Cramond Doug 56 SCT POOLE AC 3:39:32 39.-M55 3:37:24 1:44:36 + 0:08:12
1154. Wulf Hein 64 NED JASPER SPORT 3:39:33 170.-M45 3:36:31 1:45:26 + 0:05:39
1155. Žibřid Michal 75 CZE HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY 3:39:39 551.-M18 3:38:07 1:44:56 + 0:08:15
1156. Vervaecke Benny 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:39:40 552.-M18 3:32:00 1:46:05 - 0:00:10
1157. Martin Stárek 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:42 260.-M40 3:38:18 1:38:58 + 0:20:22
1158. Hlavička Jan 76 CZE KARDIOCHIRURGIE FNKV 3:39:42 553.-M18 3:36:45 1:42:45 + 0:11:15
1159. Pirk Jan 48 CZE LÉKAŘSKÝ TRIKLUB PRAHA 3:39:48 21.-M60 3:39:28 1:46:09 + 0:07:10
1160. Ladka Marcel 90 CZE AK SOKOLOV 3:39:49 554.-M18 3:36:06 1:42:46 + 0:10:34
1161. Maloney Daniel 75 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:39:49 555.-M18 3:34:41 1:43:36 + 0:07:29
1162. Chervino Domenico 63 ITA A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 3:39:49 171.-M45 3:39:32 1:47:37 + 0:04:18
1163. Stibor Jan 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:50 556.-M18 3:32:52 1:46:49 - 0:00:46
1164. Wisniewski Georg 63 GER LG NÜDLINGEN 3:39:50 172.-M45 3:36:16 1:44:11 + 0:07:54
1165. Tůma Radek 69 CZE POLICIE 3:39:50 261.-M40 3:38:57 1:44:09 + 0:10:39
1166. Strunz Peter 61 SUI LG WEST ST. GALLEN 3:39:52 112.-M50 3:39:37 1:43:36 + 0:12:25
1167. Rýdzi Peter 66 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:39:53 173.-M45 3:36:43 1:47:49 + 0:01:05
1168. Bossi Paolo 54 ITA TERRAMIA 3:39:53 40.-M55 3:38:53 1:42:41 + 0:13:31
1169. Eriksson Mats 76 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:39:56 557.-M18 3:36:30 1:43:51 + 0:08:48
1170. Zoran Paspalj 68 SRB NeuvedeNý 3:39:57 262.-M40 3:39:44 1:42:08 + 0:15:28
1171. Matouš Michal 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:00 558.-M18 3:35:21 1:42:18 + 0:10:45
1172. Andreas Link 63 GER SCHWARZE PUMPE DERCHING 3:40:06 174.-M45 3:37:19 1:47:46 + 0:01:47
1173. Pradier Michel 51 FRA A.C.R.A. ARLES 3:40:08 22.-M60 3:37:02 1:45:44 + 0:05:34
1174. Poncin Patrick 56 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:40:08 41.-M55 3:37:12 1:47:44 + 0:01:44
1175. Kolczyński Jakub 82 POL HONDA TEAM 3:40:10 559.-M18 3:37:12 1:45:06 + 0:07:00
1176. Kostelecký Jiří 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:10 560.-M18 3:38:40 1:49:17 + 0:00:06
1177. Bezucha Jiří 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:13 175.-M45 3:37:17 1:39:36 + 0:18:05
1178. Ciboch Tomáš 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:15 176.-M45 3:29:55 1:44:38 + 0:00:39
1179. Freri Daniele 73 ITA TERRAMIA 3:40:17 561.-M18 3:38:26 1:52:45 - 0:07:04
1180. Hájek Petr 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:17 562.-M18 3:35:40 1:41:29 + 0:12:42
1181. Land Emory 77 USA NeuvedeNý 3:40:22 563.-M18 3:38:28 1:36:16 + 0:25:56
1182. Saliba Juan 75 ARG SANIN VIAJES 3:40:23 564.-M18 3:35:04 1:53:24 - 0:11:44
1183. Dabin François 80 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:40:25 565.-M18 3:36:02 1:39:45 + 0:16:32
1184. Hubbard Mathew 88 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:40:25 566.-M18 3:40:09 1:38:40 + 0:22:49
1185. Štýbr Karel 70 CZE BENÁTKY N. J. 3:40:26 263.-M40 3:39:37 1:43:00 + 0:13:37
1186. Hovgaard Niels 70 DEN S?AM 3:40:26 264.-M40 3:37:37 1:46:30 + 0:04:37
1187. Tichý Tomáš 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:27 567.-M18 3:39:02 1:36:51 + 0:25:20
1188. Fryč Miloslav 55 CZE AC FALCON ROKYCANY 3:40:28 42.-M55 3:39:29 1:45:03 + 0:09:23
1189. Ferrari Giuseppe 62 ITA ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. 3:40:28 177.-M45 3:37:26 1:43:29 + 0:10:28
1190. Sonnleitner Gerald 72 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:40:30 568.-M18 3:39:02 1:43:33 + 0:11:56
1191. Slanec Jakub 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:34 569.-M18 3:39:39 1:44:33 + 0:10:33
1192. Sezemský Jaroslav 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:36 265.-M40 3:39:58 1:55:33 - 0:11:08
1193. Varga Jozef 72 SVK ÚVV PREŠOV 3:40:38 570.-M18 3:40:15 1:38:58 + 0:22:19
1194. Němeček Vratislav 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:39 571.-M18 3:37:32 1:42:17 + 0:12:58
1195. Kébl Karel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:46 266.-M40 3:30:22 1:39:06 + 0:12:10
1196. Sekerka Jan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:47 572.-M18 3:36:57 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1197. Robertson Adam 78 USA NeuvedeNý 3:40:47 573.-M18 3:39:19 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1198. S?rensen Jesper Stokholm 71 DEN TAULOV MOTION 3:40:49 267.-M40 3:39:05 1:41:19 + 0:16:27
1199. Svoboda Václav 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:40:52 178.-M45 3:38:28 1:43:02 + 0:12:24
1200. Nickel Harald 55 GER V8-SPORTS BRUCHKÖBEL/GERMANY 3:40:55 43.-M55 3:33:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1201. Antunes Jo?o 71 POR NeuvedeNý 3:40:55 268.-M40 3:38:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1202. Kovanen Heikki 58 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:40:56 113.-M50 3:31:52 1:45:58 - 0:00:04
1203. Mouillet Franck 62 FRA ASPTT ORLEANS 3:40:57 179.-M45 3:39:13 1:51:57 - 0:04:41
1204. Sewell Mike 78 RSA NeuvedeNý 3:40:59 574.-M18 3:40:13 1:49:40 + 0:00:53
1205. Zruban Martin 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:41:02 575.-M18 3:36:47 1:38:30 + 0:19:47
1206. Mandrykowski Bartosz 82 POL BIESZCZADZKI FAKIR TEAM 3:41:04 576.-M18 3:37:37 1:45:53 + 0:05:51
1207. Bogdał Marek 71 POL NAPAD KOLKI BOGATYNIA 3:41:05 269.-M40 3:37:40 1:45:54 + 0:05:52
1208. Versteegde Niek 84 NED NeuvedeNý 3:41:06 577.-M18 3:38:18 1:43:54 + 0:10:30
1209. Forsberg Jan 66 SWE LK MYRAN 3:41:07 180.-M45 3:37:28 1:48:26 + 0:00:36
1210. Celuch Milan 66 CZE AO SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV 3:41:08 181.-M45 3:40:55 1:46:16 + 0:08:23
1211. Marcinka Ondřej 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:08 578.-M18 3:33:30 1:44:17 + 0:04:56
1212. Malinský Pavel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:09 579.-M18 3:33:10 1:44:56 + 0:03:18
1213. Daněk Vlastimil 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:09 114.-M50 3:36:57 1:47:13 + 0:02:31
1214. Seibert Petr 71 CZE ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA, A.S. 3:41:09 270.-M40 3:36:44 1:46:46 + 0:03:12
1215. Casoni Andrea 69 ITA ATLETICA CASTELNOVO N? MONTI 3:41:10 271.-M40 3:36:46 1:41:34 + 0:13:38
1216. Skála Radek 69 CZE ČESKÝ BROD 3:41:10 272.-M40 3:37:51 1:46:43 + 0:04:25
1217. Modzelewski Krzysztof 66 POL 42.195 WEJHEROWO 3:41:15 182.-M45 3:41:03 1:49:16 + 0:02:31
1218. Schwarzbach Martin 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:18 580.-M18 3:37:30 1:40:21 + 0:16:48
1219. Canarelli Mario 61 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:41:19 115.-M50 3:37:01 1:44:09 + 0:08:43
1220. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK KLADNO 3:41:22 581.-M18 3:41:16 1:46:14 + 0:08:48
1221. Svoboda Václav 49 CZE SZDC PRAHA 3:41:23 23.-M60 3:38:35 1:39:56 + 0:18:43
1222. Horna Michal 80 CZE POLICIE 3:41:23 582.-M18 3:38:03 1:43:10 + 0:11:43
1223. Krawczyk Franck 74 FRA ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 3:41:26 583.-M18 3:38:46 1:40:30 + 0:17:46
1224. Sokol Karel 72 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:41:31 584.-M18 3:41:21 1:41:04 + 0:19:13
1225. Ducamp Ducamp 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:41:35 183.-M45 3:37:49 1:42:30 + 0:12:49
1226. Vach Petr 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:35 116.-M50 3:38:45 1:47:28 + 0:03:49
1227. Ormerod Clive 79 NZL NeuvedeNý 3:41:36 585.-M18 3:39:09 1:50:56 - 0:02:43
1228. Šimeček Petr 79 CZE BOHOUŠ HEŘMANŮV MĚSTEC 3:41:38 586.-M18 3:31:53 1:41:19 + 0:09:15
1229. Cerins Didzis 64 LAT VSK NOSKRIEN 3:41:39 184.-M45 3:40:21 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1230. Medal Miroslav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:41 587.-M18 3:40:57 1:39:43 + 0:21:31
1231. Yves Fanchini 69 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:41:42 273.-M40 3:35:59 1:44:58 + 0:06:03
1232. Adamík René 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:42 588.-M18 3:39:29 1:42:43 + 0:14:03
1233. Vaclav Radek 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:42 589.-M18 3:40:53 1:49:08 + 0:02:37
1234. Buca Rafał 69 POL NeuvedeNý 3:41:44 274.-M40 3:40:20 1:45:46 + 0:08:48
1235. Vogel Michael 69 GER NeuvedeNý 3:41:45 275.-M40 3:37:55 1:45:30 + 0:06:55
1236. Smejkal Lukáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:46 590.-M18 3:37:21 1:45:44 + 0:05:53
1237. Neau Jean-Michel 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:41:47 276.-M40 3:38:52 1:43:40 + 0:11:32
1238. Seifert Petr 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:49 277.-M40 3:39:06 1:45:12 + 0:08:42
1239. Hlawatsch Bjorn 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:50 278.-M40 3:39:13 1:47:04 + 0:05:05
1240. Šimek Miroslav 66 CZE SLAVIA JU ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 3:41:51 185.-M45 3:39:39 1:43:41 + 0:12:17
1241. Łuczak Robert 75 POL GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 3:41:54 591.-M18 3:40:06 1:41:23 + 0:17:20
1242. Zahula Jan 50 CZE ČD TANVALD 3:41:54 24.-M60 3:39:57 1:48:19 + 0:03:19
1243. Kobr Michal 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:55 279.-M40 3:38:57 1:48:00 + 0:02:57
1244. Larsen Claus Wiegand 61 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:41:55 117.-M50 3:37:45 1:45:06 + 0:07:33
1245. Kočandrle Michal 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:56 592.-M18 3:38:35 1:48:20 + 0:01:55
1246. Ferdus Petr 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:56 280.-M40 3:32:43 1:41:41 + 0:09:21
1247. Wcisło Stanisław 58 POL KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW 3:41:57 118.-M50 3:41:04 1:45:00 + 0:11:04
1248. Voborník Milan 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:41:57 593.-M18 3:38:20 1:51:24 - 0:04:28
1249. Santucci Paolo 87 ITA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 3:41:58 594.-M18 3:41:06 1:45:23 + 0:10:20
1250. Peter Vaško 68 SVK OCU BREZANY 3:42:00 281.-M40 3:39:38 1:51:42 - 0:03:46
1251. Gil Rabadán Juan Francisco 65 ESP MARA?OLES 3:42:00 186.-M45 3:39:22 1:47:12 + 0:04:58
1252. Tilbrook Matthew 79 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:42:00 595.-M18 3:39:20 1:42:23 + 0:14:34
1253. Rygál Libor 62 CZE SK MAXTRI 3:42:00 187.-M45 3:40:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1254. Lavesen Martin 69 DEN LIND CADOVIUS 3:42:01 282.-M40 3:39:36 1:35:56 + 0:27:44
1255. Dvorak Pavel 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:04 596.-M18 3:37:27 1:41:29 + 0:14:29
1256. Deon Michele 65 ITA ATL. MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 3:42:08 188.-M45 3:40:53 1:47:20 + 0:06:13
1257. Fedotov Viktor 47 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:42:12 25.-M60 3:40:29 1:44:06 + 0:12:17
1258. Huber Gottfried 56 AUT DSG UNION HARGELSBERG 3:42:12 44.-M55 3:39:47 1:45:00 + 0:09:47
1259. Sobota Marek 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:14 597.-M18 3:38:16 1:45:46 + 0:06:44
1260. Dungl Martin 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:18 598.-M18 3:39:28 1:50:29 - 0:01:30
1261. Russo Giuseppe Sergio 55 ITA ASD ROMATLETICA 3:42:19 45.-M55 3:38:17 1:45:27 + 0:07:23
1262. Kopecky Martin 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:21 599.-M18 3:39:13 1:45:24 + 0:08:25
1263. Rejda Jan 70 CZE UW RUGBY PARDUBICE 3:42:22 283.-M40 3:42:02 1:49:23 + 0:03:16
1264. De Brouwer David 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:42:24 600.-M18 3:34:55 1:47:36 - 0:00:17
1265. Zanovello Graziano 62 ITA A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 3:42:24 189.-M45 3:38:14 1:45:37 + 0:07:00
1266. Szabó Ivan 80 CZE HROM DO PIECKY! 3:42:24 601.-M18 3:41:58 1:43:51 + 0:14:16
1267. Mckay Robert 83 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:42:25 602.-M18 3:37:10 1:42:06 + 0:12:58
1268. Wilhelm Winkler 61 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:42:25 119.-M50 3:39:45 1:42:16 + 0:15:13
1269. Bergamini Marco 75 ITA A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 3:42:25 603.-M18 3:38:17 1:45:39 + 0:06:59
1270. Cervi Andrea 69 ITA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 3:42:27 284.-M40 3:39:05 1:45:40 + 0:07:45
1271. Jesse Christian 67 AUT EV WÖRTHERSEE 3:42:29 285.-M40 3:39:31 1:44:21 + 0:10:49
1272. Gallego Cobo Juan 62 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 3:42:30 190.-M45 3:40:50 1:44:07 + 0:12:36
1273. Lozza Simone 84 ITA CANOTTIERI GAVIRATE 3:42:33 604.-M18 3:41:44 1:42:07 + 0:17:30
1274. Budarin Yury 36 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:42:33 6.-M65 3:40:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1275. Dossetti Dario 66 ITA TURIN MARATHON 3:42:34 191.-M45 3:41:08 1:44:56 + 0:11:16
1276. Venten Dirk 66 GER NeuvedeNý 3:42:35 192.-M45 3:40:08 1:39:39 + 0:20:50
1277. Balatka Tomáš 80 CZE VŠECHLAPY 3:42:41 605.-M18 3:37:17 1:49:24 - 0:01:31
1278. Chajdas Wlodzimierz 65 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 3:42:42 193.-M45 3:39:57 1:50:31 - 0:01:05
1279. Jansson Jan-Eric 65 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:42:43 194.-M45 3:39:05 1:46:40 + 0:05:45
1280. Janů Václav 86 CZE POLICIE 3:42:46 606.-M18 3:39:50 1:35:25 + 0:29:00
1281. Moučka Marek 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:46 607.-M18 3:41:12 1:36:55 + 0:27:22
1282. Lemfeld Jan 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:47 195.-M45 3:42:18 1:45:56 + 0:10:26
1283. Třeček Čeněk 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:48 608.-M18 3:35:27 1:37:12 + 0:21:03
1284. Didier Drouin 50 FRA LA BALGENTIENNE 3:42:49 26.-M60 3:40:00 1:45:27 + 0:09:06
1285. Hrček Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:50 120.-M50 3:42:37 1:45:51 + 0:10:55
1286. Bogatzki Stefan 68 GER TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 3:42:50 286.-M40 3:38:31 1:48:29 + 0:01:33
1287. Christian Philippe 64 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:42:52 196.-M45 3:34:43 1:45:37 + 0:03:29
1288. Houllier Francis 54 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:42:54 46.-M55 3:40:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1289. Bábík Antonín 63 CZE TJ MOGUL VACENOVICE 3:42:54 197.-M45 3:39:57 1:50:02 - 0:00:07
1290. Kirsch Christoph 70 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:42:55 287.-M40 3:41:27 1:50:04 + 0:01:19
1291. Kerisit Vincent 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:42:57 198.-M45 3:40:15 1:43:47 + 0:12:41
1292. Polanský Dan 83 CZE SK OMT PARDUBICE 3:42:57 609.-M18 3:42:39 1:49:25 + 0:03:49
1293. Siepert Thomas 72 GER TEAM STUETZRAD 3:42:59 610.-M18 3:37:40 1:45:06 + 0:07:28
1294. Ahola Arto 61 FIN ENDURANCE ULTRARUNNING TEAM FINLAND 3:43:00 121.-M50 3:43:00 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1295. Kryhl Jonas 72 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:43:00 611.-M18 3:40:19 1:41:29 + 0:17:21
1296. Walczak Leszek 54 POL MARATON LESZNO 3:43:05 47.-M55 3:41:47 1:47:34 + 0:06:39
1297. Jehl Frederic 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:43:06 199.-M45 3:40:29 1:42:56 + 0:14:37
1298. Casanova Rene 63 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:43:10 200.-M45 3:40:16 1:43:41 + 0:12:54
1299. Valvoda Ondřej 70 CZE WODNAS HODONÍN 3:43:12 288.-M40 3:39:59 1:40:25 + 0:19:09
1300. Kroger Jouni 77 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:43:12 612.-M18 3:41:15 1:47:50 + 0:05:35
1301. Bouda Zdeněk 80 CZE DEATH A.D. HUŤ 3:43:13 613.-M18 3:42:39 1:43:15 + 0:16:09
1302. Mařáček Zdeněk 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:13 289.-M40 3:39:33 1:43:06 + 0:13:21
1303. Zemek Ondřej 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:14 614.-M18 3:38:54 1:48:41 + 0:01:32
1304. Kosiorowski Leszek 70 POL NeuvedeNý 3:43:15 290.-M40 3:39:15 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1305. Lukeš Petr 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:16 201.-M45 3:39:13 1:49:21 + 0:00:31
1306. Červený David 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:19 615.-M18 3:40:32 1:48:12 + 0:04:08
1307. Greco Riccardo 81 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:43:21 616.-M18 3:42:44 1:41:52 + 0:19:00
1308. Zuzánek Jiří 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:21 617.-M18 3:38:03 1:54:11 - 0:10:19
1309. Bican Vítězslav 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:21 618.-M18 3:40:02 1:49:23 + 0:01:16
1310. Rohan Petr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:23 619.-M18 3:39:31 1:42:38 + 0:14:15
1311. Sisto Cipolla 63 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA 3:43:25 202.-M45 3:40:20 1:50:47 - 0:01:14
1312. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 3:43:26 27.-M60 3:43:12 1:51:54 - 0:00:36
1313. Kiš Ľubomír 58 SVK BK GEČA 3:43:27 122.-M50 3:43:14 1:51:55 - 0:00:36
1314. Bernát Miroslav 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:28 123.-M50 3:39:32 1:45:59 + 0:07:34
1315. Schneider Guido 63 GER TSV WESTERSTETTEN 3:43:29 203.-M45 3:40:15 1:49:52 + 0:00:31
1316. Kroupa Lukáš 78 CZE STOPRO BIKE TEAM 3:43:30 620.-M18 3:39:23 1:44:18 + 0:10:47
1317. Emrich Johann 56 GER NeuvedeNý 3:43:31 48.-M55 3:40:43 1:43:05 + 0:14:33
1318. Cheben Petr 67 CZE SPLAŠENÁ LOKOMOTIVA CHLUMEC 3:43:32 291.-M40 3:42:00 1:47:02 + 0:07:56
1319. Echalier Matthieu 71 FRA SPLACH TRIATHLON 3:43:34 292.-M40 3:40:30 1:38:27 + 0:23:36
1320. Dogeas Stayros 48 GRE SDYP 3:43:38 28.-M60 3:39:39 1:46:34 + 0:06:31
1321. Zikmunda Martin 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:42 293.-M40 3:40:26 1:47:05 + 0:06:16
1322. Anderle Karel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:43 621.-M18 3:41:24 1:46:47 + 0:07:50
1323. Goffi Livio 59 ITA ATLETICA VIGHENZI 3:43:45 124.-M50 3:41:20 1:42:45 + 0:15:50
1324. Dvorský Ladislav 65 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:43:46 204.-M45 3:43:39 1:47:18 + 0:09:03
1325. Thieme Alain 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:43:48 294.-M40 3:38:14 1:48:52 + 0:00:30
1326. Marciniak Maciej 82 POL NeuvedeNý 3:43:50 622.-M18 3:43:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1327. Tamás Járosi 73 HUN LAND-KEREK 3:43:51 623.-M18 3:37:22 1:43:56 + 0:09:30
1328. Giordano Roberto 66 ITA TERRAMIA 3:43:52 205.-M45 3:42:47 1:48:52 + 0:05:03
1329. Vaz Da Silva Pedro 78 POR NeuvedeNý 3:43:54 624.-M18 3:39:56 1:44:31 + 0:10:54
1330. Amorim Goncalo 78 POR NeuvedeNý 3:43:56 625.-M18 3:40:00 1:44:33 + 0:10:54
1331. Kurečka Radomír 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:57 626.-M18 3:39:57 1:49:18 + 0:01:21
1332. Dvorak Daniel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:59 627.-M18 3:43:57 1:36:47 + 0:30:23
1333. De Fabribeckers Edmond 87 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:44:00 628.-M18 3:36:19 1:45:55 + 0:04:29
1334. Perdomo Waller Carlos 60 URU HALCONES URUGUAY 3:44:02 125.-M50 3:41:00 1:48:57 + 0:03:06
1335. Slovák Pavel 67 CZE ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA 3:44:03 295.-M40 3:43:07 1:48:24 + 0:06:19
1336. Richter Michael 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:04 296.-M40 3:42:47 1:47:55 + 0:06:57
1337. Di Geronimo Michele 68 ITA TERRAMIA 3:44:06 297.-M40 3:39:57 1:47:40 + 0:04:37
1338. Quarta Fabio 64 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:44:08 206.-M45 3:40:07 1:42:55 + 0:14:17
1339. Schielke Guido 64 GER NeuvedeNý 3:44:08 207.-M45 3:39:27 1:47:29 + 0:04:29
1340. Burgers Jaap 59 NED LOOPGROEP PK 3:44:09 126.-M50 3:41:00 1:40:53 + 0:19:14
1341. Carbone Vincenzo 49 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:44:10 29.-M60 3:42:25 1:50:12 + 0:02:01
1342. Zahradník Jan 56 CZE SK SLAVOJ ČÁSLAV 3:44:10 49.-M55 3:44:04 1:41:52 + 0:20:20
1343. Lang Roman 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:11 208.-M45 3:38:51 1:48:46 + 0:01:19
1344. Bourhis Pierre 70 FRA ALFAN BREST 3:44:12 298.-M40 3:41:51 1:42:43 + 0:16:25
1345. Alansari Waleed E. E. H. M. 71 KUW NeuvedeNý 3:44:14 299.-M40 3:44:10 1:29:41 + 0:44:48
1346. Holec Martin 92 CZE DANIELACLUB 3:44:15 629.-M18 3:36:07 1:51:27 - 0:06:47
1347. Kunovsky Radek 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:21 630.-M18 3:36:39 1:36:12 + 0:24:15
1348. Doleschal Tomáš 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:23 631.-M18 3:40:13 1:39:49 + 0:20:35
1349. Kedzierski Tomasz 74 POL NeuvedeNý 3:44:24 632.-M18 3:43:13 1:42:41 + 0:17:51
1350. Matthews Ronan 84 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:44:24 633.-M18 3:39:10 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1351. Linares Rodriguez Fernando 64 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 3:44:24 209.-M45 3:42:48 1:44:55 + 0:12:58
1352. Mcdonagh Kenneth 80 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:44:25 634.-M18 3:42:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1353. Mikeš Petr 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:30 635.-M18 3:39:28 1:45:46 + 0:07:56
1354. Brož Marcel 74 CZE TRIEXPERT PRAHA 3:44:31 636.-M18 3:44:00 1:43:28 + 0:17:04
1355. Garcia Vazquez Pablo 73 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:44:31 637.-M18 3:41:37 1:42:05 + 0:17:27
1356. Němec Marek 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:31 638.-M18 3:44:14 1:38:43 + 0:26:48
1357. Carson Jon 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:44:32 639.-M18 3:42:17 1:41:28 + 0:19:21
1358. Giampaolo Bizzaro 61 ITA RUNNERS OLONA 3:44:32 127.-M50 3:41:39 1:46:10 + 0:09:19
1359. Marek Václav 56 CZE POLICIE 3:44:34 50.-M55 3:44:31 1:37:12 + 0:30:07
1360. Konečný Karel 70 CZE TJ ALPIN TŘEBÍČ 3:44:34 300.-M40 3:35:55 1:44:11 + 0:07:33
1361. Štěpán Jaroslav 70 CZE PIM 3:44:34 301.-M40 3:39:39 1:48:13 + 0:03:13
1362. Kern Werner 61 GER FSV WEIßENBRUNN 3:44:38 128.-M50 3:43:28 1:47:33 + 0:08:22
1363. Konvalina Matěj 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:38 640.-M18 3:37:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1364. Górski Tomasz 76 POL NeuvedeNý 3:44:39 641.-M18 3:42:04 1:49:20 + 0:03:24
1365. Kubík Daniel 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:40 642.-M18 3:43:46 1:40:55 + 0:21:56
1366. Jírový Jakub 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:40 643.-M18 3:39:25 1:47:58 + 0:03:29
1367. Prešek Zbyněk 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:41 644.-M18 3:43:48 1:40:55 + 0:21:58
1368. Hýbl Bronislav 61 CZE Spiridon Rozdrojovice 3:44:41 129.-M50 3:44:36 1:42:26 + 0:19:44
1369. Stieranka Rastislav 74 SVK ŠKK DOLNÝ KUBÍN 3:44:42 645.-M18 3:44:34 1:46:22 + 0:11:50
1370. Dolan Dermot 59 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:44:44 130.-M50 3:40:58 1:50:03 + 0:00:52
1371. Kusák Ivan 65 CZE PEV ZLÍN 3:44:45 210.-M45 3:41:01 1:44:17 + 0:12:27
1372. Raindl Pavel 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:46 646.-M18 3:38:29 1:40:05 + 0:18:19
1373. Kalaš Jan 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:44:47 647.-M18 3:40:59 1:48:55 + 0:03:09
1374. Hanusek Martin 69 CZE SYCONIX 3:44:51 302.-M40 3:41:26 1:48:48 + 0:03:50
1375. Mazzei Alessandro 61 ITA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 3:44:52 131.-M50 3:42:11 1:39:53 + 0:22:25
1376. Zedníček Ivo 84 CZE MUAY THAI BRNO 3:44:52 648.-M18 3:40:46 1:45:09 + 0:10:28
1377. Seradin Tanguy 76 FRA ALFAN BREST 3:44:55 649.-M18 3:43:54 1:42:14 + 0:19:26
1378. Bežo Jozef 56 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:56 51.-M55 3:43:53 1:49:42 + 0:04:29
1379. Pažický Lubomír 56 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:57 52.-M55 3:43:54 1:49:42 + 0:04:30
1380. Dušek Miloš 74 CZE PELLS BIKE TEAM LOMNICE NAD POPELKOU 3:44:58 650.-M18 3:44:37 1:44:54 + 0:14:49
1381. Döge Ernst-Peter 42 GER NeuvedeNý 3:44:58 7.-M65 3:43:32 1:45:16 + 0:13:00
1382. Adalberto Certo 59 ITA ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE 3:45:01 132.-M50 3:44:00 1:42:46 + 0:18:28
1383. Romuald Joubert 73 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:45:01 651.-M18 3:42:57 1:43:26 + 0:16:05
1384. Ficzere Bartolomej 50 SVK Sopka Seňa 3:45:01 30.-M60 3:41:25 1:51:04 - 0:00:43
1385. Putnam Ryan 74 USA NeuvedeNý 3:45:06 652.-M18 3:40:42 1:44:14 + 0:12:14
1386. Baláž Michal 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:12 653.-M18 3:41:04 1:40:52 + 0:19:20
1387. Malek Stanislav Christop 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:13 654.-M18 3:42:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1388. Tundo Enzo 74 ITA GS UISPORT AVIS TODI 3:45:15 655.-M18 3:40:04 1:48:04 + 0:03:56
1389. Poppleton Aaron 87 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:45:16 656.-M18 3:38:32 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1390. Kissten Knut Arne 66 NOR NeuvedeNý 3:45:16 211.-M45 3:40:02 1:44:07 + 0:11:48
1391. Pavlík Jiří 77 CZE ARMADA 3:45:17 657.-M18 3:40:58 1:40:03 + 0:20:52
1392. Moravec Kamil 76 CZE SK KYŠPERK 3:45:18 658.-M18 3:45:04 1:42:36 + 0:19:52
1393. Klohna Milan 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:19 659.-M18 3:45:05 2:04:57 - 0:24:49
1394. Patík Pavel 70 CZE KEŇA REVIVAL 3:45:21 303.-M40 3:43:30 1:43:00 + 0:17:30
1395. Pascal Gilbert 60 FRA LA BALGENTIENNE 3:45:21 133.-M50 3:42:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1396. Tryzna Jan 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:27 660.-M18 3:43:59 1:44:09 + 0:15:41
1397. Selyutin Yury 60 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:45:28 134.-M50 3:44:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1398. Jarouš Martin 81 CZE SPORT CLUB CALABRONE 3:45:29 661.-M18 3:43:56 1:48:45 + 0:06:26
1399. Valent Juraj 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:29 662.-M18 3:42:12 1:41:58 + 0:18:16
1400. Kudláček Roman 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:32 663.-M18 3:43:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1401. Candiani Paolo 65 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:45:33 212.-M45 3:43:47 1:51:14 + 0:01:19
1402. Guerra Ca?amero Joan 52 ESP PENYA RIBES 3:45:33 53.-M55 3:41:52 1:43:05 + 0:15:42
1403. Guryanov Alexander 48 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:45:39 31.-M60 3:41:49 1:42:45 + 0:16:19
1404. Bindseil Wolfgang 68 GER NeuvedeNý 3:45:42 304.-M40 3:41:51 1:41:40 + 0:18:31
1405. Černý Ondřej 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:42 664.-M18 3:37:55 1:49:43 - 0:01:31
1406. Terävä Antti 84 FIN SIMPELEEN URHEILIJAT 3:45:49 665.-M18 3:44:12 1:46:07 + 0:11:58
1407. Henry Cyril 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:45:50 213.-M45 3:43:52 1:47:31 + 0:08:50
1408. Netolička Tomáš 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:53 666.-M18 3:42:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1409. Částek Michal 75 CZE FORT SMC ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ 3:45:54 667.-M18 3:41:29 1:48:06 + 0:05:17
1410. Sokol Václav 93 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:54 668.-M18 3:43:09 1:34:18 + 0:34:33
1411. De Dios Medina Jose Benito 65 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:45:55 214.-M45 3:43:17 1:47:12 + 0:08:53
1412. De Jesus Martinez Luis Antonio 70 ESP HISPANIA 3:45:55 305.-M40 3:40:55 1:49:30 + 0:01:55
1413. Lukeš Martin 68 CZE PIM BK JABLONEC NAD NISOU 3:45:56 306.-M40 3:41:51 1:42:27 + 0:16:57
1414. Durack Paul 79 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:45:57 669.-M18 3:44:07 1:39:52 + 0:24:23
1415. Jurča Radek 75 CZE CLA 3:45:57 670.-M18 3:39:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1416. Jelen Jindřich 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:58 671.-M18 3:44:27 1:46:02 + 0:12:23
1417. Gerald Allweiler 63 GER SCHWARZE PUMPE DERCHING 3:45:59 215.-M45 3:43:11 1:49:35 + 0:04:01
1418. Lejček Viktor 74 CZE CS MTB HOBBY 3:46:04 672.-M18 3:44:48 1:50:44 + 0:03:20
1419. Krejčí Ivo 57 CZE 3ATLON TEAM UNIČOV 3:46:04 135.-M50 3:41:57 1:49:02 + 0:03:53
1420. Garsdal Stefan 69 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:46:06 307.-M40 3:40:56 1:49:09 + 0:02:38
1421. Michel Placais 63 FRA C A P S 3:46:07 216.-M45 3:42:44 1:49:06 + 0:04:32
1422. Hodboď Radko 58 CZE AC SLOVAN LIBEREC 3:46:07 136.-M50 3:44:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1423. Sapper Udo 66 GER NeuvedeNý 3:46:13 217.-M45 3:42:54 1:45:16 + 0:12:22
1424. Kyronaho Jukka 67 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:46:16 308.-M40 3:45:18 1:48:36 + 0:08:06
1425. Podzemský Pavel 71 CZE RUDÁ HVĚZDA CTIBOŘ 3:46:17 309.-M40 3:44:22 1:49:41 + 0:05:00
1426. Kettern Günter 56 GER NeuvedeNý 3:46:18 54.-M55 3:42:39 1:51:09 + 0:00:21
1427. Pešek Jiří 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:20 673.-M18 3:43:14 1:42:15 + 0:18:44
1428. Bayer Martin 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:23 310.-M40 3:46:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1429. Otto Chambeau Daniel 72 GER NeuvedeNý 3:46:23 674.-M18 3:45:59 1:47:11 + 0:11:37
1430. Benedikt Jiří 77 CZE PIM 3:46:26 675.-M18 3:43:23 1:43:28 + 0:16:27
1431. Albrecht Petr 65 CZE SK MAXTRI 3:46:27 218.-M45 3:44:25 1:47:47 + 0:08:51
1432. Bezák Jozef 56 SVK ELUN BÁNOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU 3:46:27 55.-M55 3:44:18 1:49:33 + 0:05:12
1433. Jean-Frédéric Sierro 69 SUI FOOTING-CLUB-LAUSANNE 3:46:30 311.-M40 3:44:53 1:45:47 + 0:13:19
1434. Kolman Karel 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:31 676.-M18 3:43:17 1:49:48 + 0:03:41
1435. Chan Nicholas 86 MAS NeuvedeNý 3:46:32 677.-M18 3:42:31 1:50:01 + 0:02:29
1436. Kroupa Evžen 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:32 312.-M40 3:43:46 1:48:38 + 0:06:30
1437. Komínek Petr 76 CZE Nadace VIA 3:46:33 678.-M18 3:41:26 1:45:31 + 0:10:24
1438. Macnar Petr 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:35 313.-M40 3:41:23 1:46:53 + 0:07:37
1439. Matyáš Zdeněk 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:41 679.-M18 3:42:41 1:53:07 - 0:03:33
1440. Hakulinen Esa-Pekka 86 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:46:42 680.-M18 3:44:22 1:55:09 - 0:05:56
1441. Pelizza Carlo Maria 70 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:46:43 314.-M40 3:44:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1442. Viaux Mickael 84 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:46:45 681.-M18 3:42:18 1:37:27 + 0:27:24
1443. Peter Klučka 54 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:46:46 56.-M55 3:42:51 1:48:53 + 0:05:05
1444. Weiß Rüdiger 61 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:46:47 137.-M50 3:45:27 1:51:18 + 0:02:51
1445. Räisänen Tomi 76 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:46:48 682.-M18 3:44:53 1:48:01 + 0:08:51
1446. Betta Luca 67 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:46:50 315.-M40 3:42:52 1:49:41 + 0:03:30
1447. Janíček Martin 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:50 683.-M18 3:42:56 1:46:39 + 0:09:38
1448. Gkortsos Vasileios 52 GRE NeuvedeNý 3:46:52 57.-M55 3:44:14 1:47:54 + 0:08:26
1449. Schua Christian 62 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:46:53 219.-M45 3:43:47 1:50:30 + 0:02:47
1450. Edwards Barri 69 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:46:56 316.-M40 3:45:25 1:41:32 + 0:22:21
1451. Koudelka Michal 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:57 684.-M18 3:43:12 1:47:15 + 0:08:42
1452. Slavík Vladimír 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:46:57 220.-M45 3:44:58 1:50:06 + 0:04:46
1453. Domenico Santopadre 60 ITA MATESE RUNNING 3:46:58 138.-M50 3:45:06 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1454. Wyrąbkiewicz Janusz 57 POL NeuvedeNý 3:46:58 139.-M50 3:43:22 1:47:09 + 0:09:04
1455. Schütze Ondřej 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:00 685.-M18 3:40:39 1:49:01 + 0:02:37
1456. Mironov Ivan 85 RUS WORLDCLASS 3:47:01 686.-M18 3:45:16 1:50:43 + 0:03:50
1457. De Pirro Giovanni 69 ITA GS MASSA E COZZILE 3:47:01 317.-M40 3:40:31 1:47:04 + 0:06:23
1458. Mezera Pavel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:02 318.-M40 3:45:00 1:45:20 + 0:14:20
1459. Naeyaert Jannes 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:47:06 687.-M18 3:39:24 1:46:04 + 0:07:16
1460. Gomez Cruz 63 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:47:10 221.-M45 3:42:40 1:49:08 + 0:04:24
1461. Schubert Roland 62 GHA SKI CLUB LAUF 3:47:13 222.-M45 3:46:00 1:44:56 + 0:16:08
1462. Ohem Martin 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:14 688.-M18 3:37:43 1:41:46 + 0:14:11
1463. Raphael Khaldi 75 FRA C.E SNECMA 3:47:14 689.-M18 3:43:46 1:46:28 + 0:10:50
1464. Ling Milan 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:16 319.-M40 3:41:20 1:45:06 + 0:11:08
1465. Bornert Cyrille 78 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:47:18 690.-M18 3:44:27 1:43:44 + 0:16:59
1466. Vicent Rico Jose 74 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:47:20 691.-M18 3:44:51 1:42:42 + 0:19:27
1467. Kolthof Ruud 67 NED NeuvedeNý 3:47:22 320.-M40 3:42:44 1:52:19 - 0:01:54
1468. Černý Ondřej 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:24 692.-M18 3:40:07 1:54:39 - 0:09:11
1469. Schmalfuss Olaf 58 GER TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG 3:47:26 140.-M50 3:46:05 1:44:58 + 0:16:09
1470. Sormani Davide 78 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:47:27 693.-M18 3:44:56 1:43:21 + 0:18:14
1471. Gerlach Sven 65 GER BSG ALTSTADT NORDHAUSEN 3:47:28 223.-M45 3:44:10 1:48:56 + 0:06:18
1472. Jonáš Vít 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:28 321.-M40 3:45:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1473. Soell Juergen 61 GER TUS BRECKERFELD 3:47:28 141.-M50 3:43:28 1:48:04 + 0:07:20
1474. Bonnet Didier 80 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:47:30 694.-M18 3:42:02 1:51:41 - 0:01:20
1475. Poledne Martin 73 CZE RC LITOL 3:47:30 695.-M18 3:45:02 1:50:00 + 0:05:02
1476. Rath Uwe 65 GER CHEMNITZ 3:47:31 224.-M45 3:43:41 1:44:52 + 0:13:57
1477. Duyck Xavier 67 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:47:32 322.-M40 3:44:39 1:45:46 + 0:13:07
1478. Domin Vladimír 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:34 323.-M40 3:44:04 1:50:41 + 0:02:42
1479. Haase Wolfgang 52 GER NeuvedeNý 3:47:36 58.-M55 3:43:21 1:48:40 + 0:06:01
1480. Graml Gregory 72 USA GILBERTS GAZELLES 3:47:39 696.-M18 3:44:06 1:48:36 + 0:06:54
1481. Montemurro Ciro 69 ITA AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 3:47:41 324.-M40 3:46:00 1:37:00 + 0:32:00
1482. Navas Sanchez Nicolas 63 ESP HISPANIA 3:47:42 225.-M45 3:42:40 1:48:25 + 0:05:50
1483. Kratochvíl Zdeněk 63 CZE VS TÁBOR 3:47:42 226.-M45 3:47:01 1:44:28 + 0:18:05
1484. Matějíčka Petr 74 CZE ARMADA 3:47:42 697.-M18 3:46:20 1:50:24 + 0:05:32
1485. Salati Luca 68 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:47:42 325.-M40 3:45:18 1:44:09 + 0:17:00
1486. Bíza Jaroslav 52 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:44 59.-M55 3:44:51 1:50:04 + 0:04:43
1487. Chamcham Mohamed 51 MAR NeuvedeNý 3:47:45 32.-M60 3:44:44 1:51:36 + 0:01:32
1488. Zubíček Jan 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:47 698.-M18 3:44:31 1:45:22 + 0:13:47
1489. Garay Kamil 57 SVK TBS TOPOĽČANY 3:47:49 142.-M50 3:46:27 1:45:09 + 0:16:09
1490. Fiale Michele 76 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:47:51 699.-M18 3:46:46 1:39:07 + 0:28:32
1491. Borgomastro Ciro 64 ITA A.S.D. GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA 3:47:55 227.-M45 3:46:51 1:32:11 + 0:42:29
1492. Jarský Miroslav 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:55 326.-M40 3:45:48 1:40:45 + 0:24:18
1493. Kůtek Milan 69 CZE BĚŽECKÁ ŠKOLA MILOŠE ŠKORPILA 3:47:56 327.-M40 3:46:56 1:30:54 + 0:45:08
1494. Lewus Neil 71 RSA ROCKIE ROAD RUNNERS 3:47:56 328.-M40 3:44:59 1:45:35 + 0:13:49
1495. Czajka Krystian 81 POL NeuvedeNý 3:47:57 700.-M18 3:47:07 1:48:11 + 0:10:45
1496. Eichler Ivo 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:58 143.-M50 3:41:35 1:50:24 + 0:00:47
1497. Volec Michal 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:59 701.-M18 3:45:45 1:46:04 + 0:13:37
1498. Matušek Zdeněk 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:59 144.-M50 3:46:47 1:48:21 + 0:10:05
1499. Tachibana Koji 73 JPN NeuvedeNý 3:48:00 702.-M18 3:46:00 1:51:02 + 0:03:56
1500. Čížek Tomáš 73 CZE STS CHVOJKOVICE-BROD 3:48:01 703.-M18 3:45:40 1:46:58 + 0:11:44
1501. Cattani Luca 71 ITA ATLETICA MANARA 3:48:01 329.-M40 3:44:50 1:50:12 + 0:04:26
1502. Inglese Raffaele 70 ITA ASD MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 3:48:03 330.-M40 3:44:12 1:43:09 + 0:17:54
1503. Pears Bryan 68 ENG SPHINX AC 3:48:03 331.-M40 3:46:29 1:43:53 + 0:18:43
1504. Popr Miroslav 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:04 704.-M18 3:45:10 1:51:40 + 0:01:50
1505. Ascroft Richard 70 USA NeuvedeNý 3:48:05 332.-M40 3:42:30 1:48:08 + 0:06:14
1506. Bradascio Antonio 69 ITA ACTIVE4 3:48:06 333.-M40 3:43:59 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1507. Blejchař Jaromír 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:06 145.-M50 3:47:42 1:41:32 + 0:24:38
1508. Mašek Zdeněk 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:06 705.-M18 3:43:34 1:47:55 + 0:07:44
1509. Kykal Jan 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:06 706.-M18 3:44:36 1:36:26 + 0:31:44
1510. Fialka Martin 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:06 707.-M18 3:41:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1511. Kulhánek Radek 77 CZE UP AND DOWN BIKE TEAM SUŠICE 3:48:09 708.-M18 3:47:07 1:42:01 + 0:23:05
1512. Oorthuis Felix 58 NED PENYA RIBES 3:48:09 146.-M50 3:44:29 1:51:19 + 0:01:51
1513. Kubíček Michal 73 CZE RH KARTOUZY 3:48:12 709.-M18 3:44:42 1:41:02 + 0:22:38
1514. Wagner Martin 84 USA NeuvedeNý 3:48:14 710.-M18 3:44:42 1:35:33 + 0:33:36
1515. Morris Lee 81 WAL 3M SWANSEA 3:48:15 711.-M18 3:46:56 1:44:04 + 0:18:48
1516. Nepraš Vladimír 91 CZE CYKLO SPORT STRATÍLEK 3:48:17 712.-M18 3:42:25 1:46:56 + 0:08:33
1517. Alvarez Txapartegi Kelmen 62 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:48:18 228.-M45 3:42:37 1:49:43 + 0:03:11
1518. Schneider Rudolf 56 CZE CK FRENŠTÁT POD RADHOŠTĚM 3:48:18 60.-M55 3:46:53 1:43:31 + 0:19:51
1519. Černohlávek Josef 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:22 334.-M40 3:44:24 1:52:54 - 0:01:24
1520. Neteler Michael 65 GER NeuvedeNý 3:48:22 229.-M45 3:43:00 1:51:50 - 0:00:40
1521. Vítů Michal 78 CZE WWW.BEZECKASKOLA.CZ 3:48:23 713.-M18 3:43:07 1:51:54 - 0:00:41
1522. Juda Radomil 53 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:23 61.-M55 3:44:34 1:48:55 + 0:06:44
1523. Konig Tomáš 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:24 714.-M18 3:46:32 1:48:20 + 0:09:52
1524. Homola Daniel 86 CZE GAGARIN TEAM BENEŠOV 3:48:24 715.-M18 3:47:55 1:47:12 + 0:13:31
1525. Studenovsky Ondrej 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:25 716.-M18 3:44:29 1:50:11 + 0:04:07
1526. Starzynski Tomasz 68 POL KRAKÓW AIRPORT - RUNNING TEAM MAT 3:48:25 335.-M40 3:45:00 1:48:46 + 0:07:28
1527. Vyskočil Jiří 79 CZE MOU-KKOP 3:48:26 717.-M18 3:45:19 1:46:01 + 0:13:17
1528. Mustonen Markku 72 FIN MARATHON MC 3:48:26 718.-M18 3:48:26 1:58:27 - 0:08:28
1529. Delambre Jean-Pierre 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:48:26 230.-M45 3:46:19 1:41:34 + 0:23:11
1530. Růžička Michal 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:27 719.-M18 3:44:23 1:42:05 + 0:20:13
1531. Castel Olivier 70 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:48:29 336.-M40 3:46:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1532. Skalický Lubomír 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:30 337.-M40 3:46:21 1:44:42 + 0:16:57
1533. Mühlbachler Ambros 59 AUT PFAHNL- BACKMITTEL GMBH 3:48:32 147.-M50 3:47:47 1:47:22 + 0:13:03
1534. Coates Jacob 85 ENG NeuvedeNý 3:48:33 720.-M18 3:44:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1535. Yamada Wataru 50 JPN NeuvedeNý 3:48:33 33.-M60 3:46:51 1:49:05 + 0:08:41
1536. Gambietz Ralf 67 GER NeuvedeNý 3:48:33 338.-M40 3:44:24 1:49:48 + 0:04:48
1537. Vojtěch Kabela 47 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:34 34.-M60 3:46:34 1:50:54 + 0:04:46
1538. Vlček Jiří 78 CZE HZS_CR 3:48:36 721.-M18 3:46:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1539. Dewaste Jean Claude 56 FRA COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 3:48:39 62.-M55 3:47:30 1:53:22 + 0:00:46
1540. Bouhl Raphaël 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:48:40 722.-M18 3:45:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1541. Rupnik Janusz 70 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 3:48:41 339.-M40 3:46:14 1:50:38 + 0:04:58
1542. Thiallier Jean Pierre 59 FRA MILLEPATTES LE PONTET 3:48:42 148.-M50 3:46:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1543. Geretto Luca 62 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:48:42 231.-M45 3:47:07 1:44:44 + 0:17:39
1544. Kuneš Lukáš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:43 723.-M18 3:44:53 1:49:11 + 0:06:31
1545. Redlich Tassilo 55 GER ROTER OKTOBER WOLTERSDORF 3:48:43 63.-M55 3:43:29 1:53:06 - 0:02:43
1546. Hunčovský Martin 64 CZE ČAU 3:48:44 232.-M45 3:45:59 1:51:52 + 0:02:15
1547. Roule Jan 69 CZE HROZIVÝ DODO 3:48:45 340.-M40 3:46:51 1:47:43 + 0:11:25
1548. Sychra Pavel 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:46 724.-M18 3:42:30 1:47:15 + 0:08:00
1549. Landau Danny 72 ISR NeuvedeNý 3:48:47 725.-M18 3:46:39 1:50:12 + 0:06:15
1550. Jeníček Antonín 75 CZE ROTUNDA TEAM 3:48:48 726.-M18 3:46:04 1:46:24 + 0:13:16
1551. Janů Marek 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:48 727.-M18 3:47:26 1:50:46 + 0:05:54
1552. Nicolas Charlet 77 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 3:48:50 728.-M18 3:45:11 1:47:52 + 0:09:27
1553. Kolenovský Petr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:50 729.-M18 3:43:31 1:51:59 - 0:00:27
1554. Keshtjella Tony 63 NOR YTF T-BANE 3:48:51 233.-M45 3:44:47 1:44:05 + 0:16:37
1555. Badinský Karol 55 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:51 64.-M55 3:48:45 1:45:24 + 0:17:57
1556. Mayer Steffen 82 GER NeuvedeNý 3:48:51 730.-M18 3:45:43 1:51:40 + 0:02:23
1557. Schultz Björn 72 GER TZ-POWER 3:48:52 731.-M18 3:45:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1558. Zderadička Tomáš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:53 732.-M18 3:44:12 1:43:50 + 0:16:32
1559. Provazník Michal 81 CZE ZÁTOPKOVY DĚTI 3:48:54 733.-M18 3:48:21 1:43:10 + 0:22:01
1560. Marko Józef 59 POL CARGO NAMYSLOW 3:48:55 149.-M50 3:45:35 1:52:00 + 0:01:35
1561. Bureš Pavel 74 CZE S.P.CH.S. 3:48:55 734.-M18 3:44:59 1:50:08 + 0:04:43
1562. Dvořák Lukáš 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:48:55 735.-M18 3:43:29 1:47:38 + 0:08:13
1563. Dorosz Marek 68 POL NeuvedeNý 3:48:58 341.-M40 3:45:04 1:53:35 - 0:02:06
1564. Smolík Jan 79 CZE EKONOM PRAHA OUTDOOR 3:49:00 736.-M18 3:45:52 1:44:10 + 0:17:32
1565. Wawczak Yves 71 FRA LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 3:49:00 342.-M40 3:44:11 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1566. Denis Jean-Noël 54 FRA CLUB ATHL?TIQUE DU PAYS SAUMUROIS 3:49:02 65.-M55 3:42:02 1:46:01 + 0:10:00
1567. Marek Pavel 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:03 737.-M18 3:46:40 1:53:01 + 0:00:38
1568. Traub Kurt 45 SUI LSV BASEL , SWITZLERLAND 3:49:05 8.-M65 3:45:48 1:49:41 + 0:06:26
1569. Zlatuška Petr 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:06 738.-M18 3:42:42 1:43:15 + 0:16:12
1570. Poupa Petr 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:06 739.-M18 3:44:46 1:48:24 + 0:07:58
1571. Maleček Pavel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:07 343.-M40 3:43:43 1:50:52 + 0:01:59
1572. Smith Ian 78 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:49:08 740.-M18 3:46:09 1:50:57 + 0:04:15
1573. Krofta Jiri 55 CZE LIGA 100 PRAHA 3:49:09 66.-M55 3:48:45 1:52:11 + 0:04:23
1574. Chlup Jiří 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:09 741.-M18 3:46:13 1:41:24 + 0:23:25
1575. Antoš Zdeněk 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:10 150.-M50 3:48:27 1:42:38 + 0:23:11
1576. Tintera Radek 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:14 344.-M40 3:42:39 1:41:29 + 0:19:41
1577. Belallam Said 57 MAR ACFRAM 3:49:17 151.-M50 3:46:49 1:47:56 + 0:10:57
1578. Bohuněk Zdeněk 60 SVK O5 BEŽECKÝ KLUB FURČA- KOŠICE 3:49:17 152.-M50 3:47:38 1:53:45 + 0:00:08
1579. Sejkora Patrik 78 CZE LANŠKROUN 3:49:20 742.-M18 3:45:36 1:42:46 + 0:20:04
1580. Dubják Jiří 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:24 345.-M40 3:43:54 1:45:50 + 0:12:14
1581. Hurley David 80 IRL BOHERMEEN 3:49:25 743.-M18 3:47:02 1:38:49 + 0:29:24
1582. Butorac Duľan 78 SVK ŠK VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ 3:49:26 744.-M18 3:49:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1583. Tardy Michel 73 SUI NeuvedeNý 3:49:27 745.-M18 3:46:15 1:48:36 + 0:09:03
1584. Horvath Martin 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:35 746.-M18 3:44:13 1:51:05 + 0:02:03
1585. Heger Jiří 69 CZE SMART TEAM 3:49:36 346.-M40 3:48:33 1:47:13 + 0:14:07
1586. Elliott Michael 86 USA NeuvedeNý 3:49:37 747.-M18 3:44:52 1:52:08 + 0:00:36
1587. Dvořák Jaromír 68 CZE ASK TT BLANSKO 3:49:38 347.-M40 3:47:52 1:35:25 + 0:37:02
1588. Hladík Josef 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:47 348.-M40 3:47:28 1:52:16 + 0:02:56
1589. Petrella Mario 76 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:49:47 748.-M18 3:48:20 1:44:32 + 0:19:16
1590. Suchy Ludek 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:48 749.-M18 3:44:33 1:51:21 + 0:01:51
1591. Cullen Michael 64 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:49:48 234.-M45 3:44:34 1:51:55 + 0:00:44
1592. Leddin Brian 80 IRL ROSSBEIGH REDSETTERS 3:49:49 750.-M18 3:44:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1593. Cilluffo Giovanni 72 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:49:49 751.-M18 3:48:23 1:44:33 + 0:19:17
1594. Shipley Gerard 73 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:49:50 752.-M18 3:44:56 1:51:21 + 0:02:14
1595. Kotlowski Janusz 66 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 3:49:51 235.-M45 3:47:07 1:51:57 + 0:03:13
1596. Meyer Claude 60 FRA ASL LA ROBERTSAU 3:49:51 153.-M50 3:49:35 1:45:29 + 0:18:37
1597. Aalsvel Daniel 71 ISR NeuvedeNý 3:49:51 349.-M40 3:45:26 1:53:04 - 0:00:42
1598. Jones Jason 71 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:49:51 350.-M40 3:48:17 1:42:12 + 0:23:53
1599. Střecha Martin 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:49:53 753.-M18 3:45:29 1:35:12 + 0:35:05
1600. Studený Zdeněk 74 CZE FACTOR BIKE TEAM 3:49:59 754.-M18 3:43:36 1:51:18 + 0:01:00
1601. Journel Pierre 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:50:01 351.-M40 3:46:26 1:45:06 + 0:16:14
1602. Barinka Antonin 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:01 154.-M50 3:48:53 1:51:27 + 0:05:59
1603. Paták Jan 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:01 755.-M18 3:41:55 1:51:30 - 0:01:05
1604. Scigel Pavel 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:02 756.-M18 3:47:16 1:56:58 - 0:06:40
1605. Jira Günter 59 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:50:03 155.-M50 3:46:56 1:50:30 + 0:05:56
1606. Bogdanov Sergey 58 RUS BASK 3:50:04 156.-M50 3:45:11 1:49:54 + 0:05:23
1607. Gallagher Brian 82 USA NeuvedeNý 3:50:07 757.-M18 3:46:39 1:43:21 + 0:19:57
1608. Tava Alessandro 71 ITA ATLETICA ROTALIANA 3:50:15 352.-M40 3:46:55 1:44:27 + 0:18:01
1609. Musil Libor 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:19 353.-M40 3:47:51 1:38:01 + 0:31:49
1610. Michel Chardenoux 65 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:50:19 236.-M45 3:45:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1611. Pavlík Marek 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:22 354.-M40 3:44:26 1:53:14 - 0:02:02
1612. Volkmer Petr 77 CZE SKI CLUB SMÍCHOV 3:50:23 758.-M18 3:43:13 1:51:56 - 0:00:39
1613. Rosa Jan 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:24 759.-M18 3:41:54 1:51:49 - 0:01:44
1614. Lipták Radim 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:24 760.-M18 3:42:19 1:51:28 - 0:00:37
1615. Sanchez Jose 65 PER NeuvedeNý 3:50:24 237.-M45 3:45:29 1:48:42 + 0:08:05
1616. Lego Stanislas 79 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:50:26 761.-M18 3:48:12 1:36:41 + 0:34:50
1617. Patak Vit 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:28 762.-M18 3:42:03 1:51:44 - 0:01:25
1618. Sklenka Jakub 75 CZE JAKUB SOBĚ. 3:50:29 763.-M18 3:48:33 1:47:18 + 0:13:57
1619. Michnevic Ivan 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:29 764.-M18 3:47:55 1:40:37 + 0:26:41
1620. Válek Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:29 765.-M18 3:44:56 1:52:22 + 0:00:12
1621. Fuca Ignace Fuca Ignace 59 FRA F.M.A.C. FREYMING-MERLEBACH 3:50:31 157.-M50 3:46:10 1:46:44 + 0:12:42
1622. Uhlárik Ján 63 SVK MARATÓN KLUB RAJEC 3:50:32 238.-M45 3:49:09 1:50:47 + 0:07:35
1623. Dionisio Tiago 74 POR NeuvedeNý 3:50:32 766.-M18 3:49:22 1:52:24 + 0:04:34
1624. Slomek Martin 53 CZE BONBON PRAHA 3:50:34 67.-M55 3:47:35 1:50:54 + 0:05:47
1625. Kuš Peter 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:35 239.-M45 3:43:33 1:48:13 + 0:07:07
1626. Ehrlich Václav 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:37 767.-M18 3:45:28 1:48:33 + 0:08:22
1627. Gdula Petr 61 CZE HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE 3:50:37 158.-M50 3:50:30 1:42:12 + 0:26:06
1628. Václavek Miloš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:37 768.-M18 3:45:17 1:54:10 - 0:03:03
1629. Brabec František 65 CZE AC ČÁSLAV 3:50:38 240.-M45 3:44:50 1:50:29 + 0:03:52
1630. Holeček Michal 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:40 769.-M18 3:50:18 1:44:12 + 0:21:54
1631. De Barse Mhj 72 NED NeuvedeNý 3:50:46 770.-M18 3:44:31 1:51:43 + 0:01:05
1632. Scheiblhofer Peter 73 AUT RUN42195.AT 3:50:53 771.-M18 3:50:19 1:54:32 + 0:01:15
1633. Hamřík Zdeněk 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:54 772.-M18 3:47:41 1:43:19 + 0:21:03
1634. Jeníček Michal 84 CZE SPARTAK ROŽMITÁL 3:50:54 773.-M18 3:46:19 1:53:27 - 0:00:35
1635. Kelly Aidan 84 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:50:54 774.-M18 3:47:19 1:51:10 + 0:04:59
1636. Hazell Philip 58 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:50:55 159.-M50 3:47:55 1:43:46 + 0:20:23
1637. Hochmeister Dr. Josef 59 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:50:57 160.-M50 3:47:00 1:51:37 + 0:03:46
1638. Yurkov Yury 73 RUS KLB DESNOGORSK 3:50:58 775.-M18 3:50:16 1:47:09 + 0:15:58
1639. Stephens Darcy 60 CAN NeuvedeNý 3:51:03 161.-M50 3:47:03 1:47:33 + 0:11:57
1640. Čáp Jindřich 66 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:51:04 241.-M45 3:50:48 1:43:44 + 0:23:20
1641. Dartora Nicola 78 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:51:05 776.-M18 3:47:43 1:51:03 + 0:05:37
1642. Pražák Jaromír 79 CZE ARMADA 3:51:10 777.-M18 3:51:02 1:51:15 + 0:08:32
1643. Šrubař Jiří 75 CZE CONTINENTAL 3:51:15 778.-M18 3:49:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1644. Sukenikcísař Jan 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:18 242.-M45 3:47:31 1:45:24 + 0:16:43
1645. Lyons Ivan 67 GBR PHOENIX AC 3:51:20 355.-M40 3:47:49 1:52:11 + 0:03:27
1646. Mráz Maroš 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:21 779.-M18 3:44:29 1:47:24 + 0:09:41
1647. Krejčí Michal 75 CZE GROSSETO 3:51:27 780.-M18 3:50:28 1:46:26 + 0:17:36
1648. Voigt Patrick 86 GER 2. JÄGERBATAILLON 291 3:51:28 781.-M18 3:50:09 1:49:42 + 0:10:45
1649. Kortabarria Arando Ion 71 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:51:29 356.-M40 3:47:42 1:44:49 + 0:18:04
1650. Kuzma Radomír 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:29 357.-M40 3:49:16 1:49:27 + 0:10:22
1651. Garitano Arregi Gorka 70 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:51:29 358.-M40 3:47:43 1:44:50 + 0:18:03
1652. Azzouzi Mustapha 72 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:51:29 782.-M18 3:45:44 1:52:15 + 0:01:14
1653. Menezes Alexandre 66 BRA MENEZES 3:51:30 243.-M45 3:47:45 2:08:22 - 0:28:59
1654. Dijkstra Allard 82 NED NeuvedeNý 3:51:32 783.-M18 3:46:56 1:52:21 + 0:02:14
1655. Sartore Roberto 58 ITA GP. FELTER SPORT 3:51:33 162.-M50 3:48:45 1:45:15 + 0:18:15
1656. Vavřička Jiří 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:37 359.-M40 3:51:11 1:46:17 + 0:18:37
1657. Telipský Martin 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:38 784.-M18 3:47:06 1:57:37 - 0:08:08
1658. Aster Vladimír 65 CZE VAJ SLANÝ 3:51:39 244.-M45 3:51:06 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1659. Kumpf Matthias 71 GER MÜRITZSPORTCLUB WAREN/MÜRITZ 3:51:42 360.-M40 3:46:07 1:45:39 + 0:14:49
1660. Falkenberg Gösta 77 GER MÜRITZFISCHER WAREN/MÜRITZ 3:51:42 785.-M18 3:46:07 1:45:39 + 0:14:49
1661. Thierry Gehin 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:51:44 245.-M45 3:47:24 1:45:09 + 0:17:06
1662. Havlik Radim 78 CZE LBS PRAHA 3:51:44 786.-M18 3:47:28 1:46:02 + 0:15:24
1663. Prachar Marek 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:48 787.-M18 3:49:39 1:44:52 + 0:19:55
1664. Roveglia Alessandro 61 ITA COOP SERVICE REZZATO 3:51:49 163.-M50 3:48:46 1:50:27 + 0:07:52
1665. Novák Ladislav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:49 788.-M18 3:46:29 1:49:07 + 0:08:15
1666. Kolář Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:50 789.-M18 3:47:57 1:50:12 + 0:07:33
1667. Heller Martin 70 CZE HORNET LIBEREC 3:51:50 361.-M40 3:49:02 1:45:26 + 0:18:10
1668. Veress Béla 77 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:51:51 790.-M18 3:45:24 1:43:57 + 0:17:30
1669. Lux Olivier 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:51:51 791.-M18 3:49:39 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1670. Noonan Patrick 78 USA NeuvedeNý 3:51:52 792.-M18 3:45:53 1:42:08 + 0:21:37
1671. Ludovic Joubert 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:51:52 362.-M40 3:49:47 1:52:06 + 0:05:35
1672. Huber Manfred 59 AUT DSG UNION HARGELSBERG 3:51:54 164.-M50 3:46:10 1:52:35 + 0:01:00
1673. Lindstr?m Bent 57 DEN S?AM 3:51:55 165.-M50 3:49:04 1:46:28 + 0:16:08
1674. Virgiliu Badea 68 ROU NeuvedeNý 3:51:57 363.-M40 3:46:01 1:52:37 + 0:00:47
1675. Peters Pim 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:51:58 793.-M18 3:44:35 1:49:33 + 0:05:29
1676. Linda Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:58 794.-M18 3:42:28 1:47:48 + 0:06:52
1677. Ružička Miroslav 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:59 246.-M45 3:51:36 1:49:53 + 0:11:50
1678. Kyriakakis Charalampos 67 GRE UNIVERSITY OF CRETE 3:52:02 364.-M40 3:48:08 1:50:16 + 0:07:36
1679. Barášek Aleš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:04 795.-M18 3:46:46 1:50:09 + 0:06:28
1680. Van Loon Sebastiaan 80 NED PAC, ROTTERDAM NETHERLANDS 3:52:07 796.-M18 3:47:10 1:55:36 - 0:04:02
1681. Kraus Bohumil 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:07 797.-M18 3:48:51 1:43:36 + 0:21:39
1682. Roh Petr 68 CZE SK SLAVOŠOV 3:52:07 365.-M40 3:44:15 1:50:21 + 0:03:33
1683. Ardoino Roberto 67 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:52:07 366.-M40 3:50:21 1:52:29 + 0:05:23
1684. Šafránek Jan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:08 798.-M18 3:46:14 1:54:05 - 0:01:56
1685. Melis Peter 62 NED NeuvedeNý 3:52:09 247.-M45 3:47:27 1:49:44 + 0:07:59
1686. Satchell Martin 62 GBR WORTHING HARRIERS 3:52:09 248.-M45 3:50:21 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1687. Jahoda Vít 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:10 799.-M18 3:47:33 1:38:28 + 0:30:37
1688. Donnini Ettore 64 ITA G.S. AVIS UISPORT TODI 3:52:10 249.-M45 3:46:58 1:49:02 + 0:08:54
1689. Huybrechts Philip 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:52:12 800.-M18 3:44:31 1:39:26 + 0:25:39
1690. Sunka Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:14 801.-M18 3:48:07 1:46:20 + 0:15:27
1691. Karasevs Martins 82 LAT VSK NOSKRIEN 3:52:14 802.-M18 3:48:19 1:45:03 + 0:18:13
1692. Hans-Jörg Ludescher 64 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:52:17 250.-M45 3:44:05 1:51:26 + 0:01:13
1693. D'Amelio Gian Piero 66 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:52:18 251.-M45 3:50:24 1:43:47 + 0:22:50
1694. Santucci Massimo 67 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:52:18 367.-M40 3:50:24 1:43:47 + 0:22:50
1695. Portero Espinosa Miguel Angel 63 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:52:24 252.-M45 3:49:09 1:51:11 + 0:06:47
1696. Le Bourdon Christophe 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:52:24 368.-M40 3:49:21 1:45:29 + 0:18:23
1697. Nunziata Salvatore 70 ITA ASDLETARTARUGHE 3:52:25 369.-M40 3:49:51 1:52:45 + 0:04:21
1698. Di Prisco Francesco 68 ITA ASDLETARTARUGHE 3:52:25 370.-M40 3:49:51 1:52:46 + 0:04:19
1699. Nebeský Michal 67 CZE GERONTCLUB 3:52:25 371.-M40 3:51:50 1:38:26 + 0:34:58
1700. Bonnard Pascal 58 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:52:27 166.-M50 3:50:43 1:47:03 + 0:16:37
1701. Vicardi Corrado 65 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:52:33 253.-M45 3:46:07 1:37:22 + 0:31:23
1702. Fischer Aleš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:33 803.-M18 3:51:25 1:41:56 + 0:27:33
1703. Kachlík Rostislav 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:36 372.-M40 3:47:58 1:53:27 + 0:01:04
1704. Luboš Polák 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:36 804.-M18 3:50:56 1:45:46 + 0:19:24
1705. Vilquin Claude 54 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:52:37 68.-M55 3:51:27 1:41:37 + 0:28:13
1706. Dlab Ladislav 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:40 373.-M40 3:51:44 1:47:44 + 0:16:16
1707. Kloster Jarle 76 NOR NeuvedeNý 3:52:47 805.-M18 3:49:31 1:45:43 + 0:18:05
1708. D'Anna Vincenzo 58 ITA GS VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG 3:52:49 167.-M50 3:51:22 1:50:57 + 0:09:28
1709. Eriksen Steen 78 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:52:51 806.-M18 3:52:51 1:54:16 + 0:04:19
1710. Gombita Peter 56 SVK ŠK VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ 3:52:51 69.-M55 3:52:27 1:48:17 + 0:15:53
1711. Dušil Jaroslav 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:52:52 374.-M40 3:46:53 1:52:40 + 0:01:33
1712. Luigi Avvisati 61 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA 3:52:53 168.-M50 3:49:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1713. Pokorný Petr 78 CZE TC VETLÁ 3:52:54 807.-M18 3:45:27 1:49:17 + 0:06:53
1714. Coton Chris 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:52:54 808.-M18 3:48:44 1:47:36 + 0:13:32
1715. Torno Stefan 78 GER NeuvedeNý 3:52:56 809.-M18 3:50:06 2:04:32 - 0:18:58
1716. Daniel Berger 55 FRA SCBA N°694418 3:52:57 70.-M55 3:49:58 1:47:41 + 0:14:36
1717. Cavola Gian Luca 71 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:52:58 375.-M40 3:48:56 1:42:52 + 0:23:12
1718. Měřínský Jaroslav 61 CZE DINOSPORT IVANČICE 3:53:00 169.-M50 3:49:05 1:47:11 + 0:14:43
1719. Mesnil Thierry 64 FRA ASCHUCAEN 3:53:02 254.-M45 3:50:14 1:49:19 + 0:11:36
1720. Eliáš Petr 60 CZE HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE 3:53:02 170.-M50 3:52:57 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1721. Tvedt J?rgen 78 NOR TORSDAGSPILSEN 3:53:03 810.-M18 3:49:10 1:51:48 + 0:05:34
1722. Banbrook Stuart 62 ENG SPHINX A.C 3:53:04 255.-M45 3:51:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1723. Blanco Ramos Juan Luis 67 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:53:04 376.-M40 3:49:12 1:47:48 + 0:13:36
1724. Sura Martin 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:05 811.-M18 3:50:07 1:47:36 + 0:14:55
1725. Liptai Vladimir 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:06 812.-M18 3:48:06 1:56:16 - 0:04:26
1726. Chvojka Dominik 75 CZE ELEKTRAM - ZELENÉ ŠLAPKY 3:53:07 813.-M18 3:50:41 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1727. Bud-Gusaim Maciej 70 POL NeuvedeNý 3:53:09 377.-M40 3:49:28 1:47:18 + 0:14:52
1728. Winzenrieth Raoul 61 FRA AFCF ALSACE 3:53:11 171.-M50 3:51:29 1:46:36 + 0:18:17
1729. Sznajder Zenon 59 POL FREDEX NOWA SOL 3:53:12 172.-M50 3:51:17 1:59:18 - 0:07:19
1730. Medejszo Mariusz 75 POL MZGK 3:53:12 814.-M18 3:51:16 1:56:44 - 0:02:12
1731. Majlis Martin 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:15 815.-M18 3:51:57 1:44:27 + 0:23:03
1732. Ondrejčák Marek 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:15 378.-M40 3:50:54 1:43:07 + 0:24:40
1733. Kaluzny Stefan 62 POL TIGER GYM 3:53:17 256.-M45 3:52:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1734. Nešpor Petr 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:19 816.-M18 3:53:04 1:41:12 + 0:30:40
1735. Krechler Martin 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:20 817.-M18 3:51:47 1:47:10 + 0:17:27
1736. Quentin Tiburce 80 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:53:24 818.-M18 3:49:43 1:43:12 + 0:23:19
1737. Vladimír Mach 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:25 257.-M45 3:49:13 1:45:12 + 0:18:49
1738. Čermák Miloš 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:26 819.-M18 3:49:05 1:50:16 + 0:08:33
1739. Adam Andreas 81 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:53:30 820.-M18 3:47:12 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1740. Balague Ordu?a Enric 65 CAT NeuvedeNý 3:53:31 258.-M45 3:49:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1741. Červený Michal 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:35 821.-M18 3:49:50 1:44:18 + 0:21:14
1742. Koval Radim 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:35 822.-M18 3:51:38 1:43:38 + 0:24:22
1743. Novák Vladimír 56 CZE CEGELEC PRAHA 3:53:38 71.-M55 3:53:31 1:48:36 + 0:16:19
1744. Grimm Zdeněk 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:40 823.-M18 3:52:53 1:54:28 + 0:03:57
1745. Borg S?rensen S?ren 81 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:53:40 824.-M18 3:50:29 1:51:11 + 0:08:07
1746. Koldovský Martin 77 CZE WWW.UNDO8.COM 3:53:40 825.-M18 3:46:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1747. Dimopoulos Eggenschwil Potis 64 GRE ASVZ 3:53:41 259.-M45 3:49:20 1:52:12 + 0:04:56
1748. Górny Marek 55 POL MARATON LESZNO 3:53:43 72.-M55 3:52:23 1:47:49 + 0:16:45
1749. Molnar Attila 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:44 826.-M18 3:51:21 1:47:08 + 0:17:05
1750. Ciro Sabatno 54 ITA JOY OF RUNNING 3:53:44 73.-M55 3:51:26 1:51:00 + 0:09:26
1751. Stratil Jaromir 73 CZE MAZÁCI PRAHA 3:53:44 827.-M18 3:50:31 1:44:15 + 0:22:01
1752. Phillips Will 76 USA NeuvedeNý 3:53:45 828.-M18 3:51:14 1:54:40 + 0:01:54
1753. Visnyei Dr. Zsolt 78 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:53:45 829.-M18 3:49:43 1:56:00 - 0:02:17
1754. Owczarek Jacek 84 POL KERRY POLAND OLESNICA 3:53:47 830.-M18 3:52:59 1:50:04 + 0:12:51
1755. Dvořák Luboš 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:49 831.-M18 3:53:38 1:50:01 + 0:13:36
1756. Cesare Di Toppa 64 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA 3:53:50 260.-M45 3:50:46 1:55:28 - 0:00:10
1757. Villa Antonio 55 ITA PODISTICA DEI FIORI 3:53:50 74.-M55 3:49:44 1:53:35 + 0:02:34
1758. Miroslav Krumer, Rundr. 49 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:51 35.-M60 3:52:48 1:54:05 + 0:04:38
1759. Beortegui Rafael 69 ESP MASQUECORRER 3:53:57 379.-M40 3:51:19 1:48:53 + 0:13:33
1760. Szymanski Krzysztof 63 POL EX SIEDLCE GDANSK 3:53:57 261.-M45 3:48:33 1:51:41 + 0:05:11
1761. Kohlíček Josef 52 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:57 75.-M55 3:52:31 1:51:13 + 0:10:05
1762. Götzelmann Matthias 60 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:54:00 173.-M50 3:52:40 1:51:18 + 0:10:04
1763. Jandík Oldřich 71 CZE BIKE & SKI BAKAJDA 3:54:00 380.-M40 3:51:17 1:47:25 + 0:16:27
1764. Berlinger Adolf 56 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:54:02 76.-M55 3:51:22 1:53:32 + 0:04:18
1765. Kasal Milan Kasal 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:04 262.-M45 3:48:59 1:48:06 + 0:12:47
1766. Licciardi Thomas 89 USA BLOOMSBURG MENS RUGBY CLUB 3:54:05 832.-M18 3:46:32 1:58:38 - 0:10:44
1767. Szojka Libor 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:06 833.-M18 3:51:58 1:48:45 + 0:14:28
1768. Buzek Oldřich 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:10 174.-M50 3:52:00 1:56:19 - 0:00:38
1769. Neel Christophe 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:54:10 381.-M40 3:49:18 1:47:28 + 0:14:22
1770. Coubal Jiří 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:10 382.-M40 3:51:16 1:41:18 + 0:28:40
1771. Ventrella Giuseppe 53 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:54:11 77.-M55 3:52:33 1:43:30 + 0:25:33
1772. Ducamp Jean Michel 65 FRA COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 3:54:11 263.-M45 3:53:02 1:45:37 + 0:21:48
1773. J?rgensen Michael 55 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:54:12 78.-M55 3:53:08 1:54:06 + 0:04:56
1774. Blasko Milan 83 SVK HIMALYA CLUB 3:54:14 834.-M18 3:51:31 1:55:02 + 0:01:27
1775. Rodrigues Pompeu Darly 78 BRA NeuvedeNý 3:54:15 835.-M18 3:47:43 1:45:36 + 0:16:31
1776. Br?nder Henning 63 DEN S?AM 3:54:16 264.-M45 3:50:04 1:50:19 + 0:09:26
1777. Wedgwood Tom 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:54:17 836.-M18 3:50:31 1:50:27 + 0:09:37
1778. Kubický Pavel 65 CZE K3SPORT 3:54:18 265.-M45 3:51:47 1:53:16 + 0:05:15
1779. Cazorla Xavier 75 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:54:19 837.-M18 3:52:15 1:54:50 + 0:02:35
1780. Frederiksen Claus 69 DEN NeuvedeNý 3:54:21 383.-M40 3:53:36 1:47:59 + 0:17:38
1781. Avramakis Emmanouil 65 GRE E.O.S. HERAKLEIOU 3:54:22 266.-M45 3:49:59 1:54:06 + 0:01:47
1782. Van Zijl Pieter 65 NED VAV 3:54:23 267.-M45 3:53:24 1:53:44 + 0:05:56
1783. Pojmon Leoš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:23 838.-M18 3:52:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1784. Studzinski Radim 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:26 839.-M18 3:53:45 1:50:41 + 0:12:23
1785. Procházka Václav 45 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:54:26 9.-M65 3:54:13 1:51:51 + 0:10:31
1786. Koudelka David 73 CZE VODNI 3:54:27 840.-M18 3:46:29 1:49:38 + 0:07:13
1787. Vadlejch Jiří 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:33 841.-M18 3:46:43 1:55:50 - 0:04:57
1788. Kvetko Peter 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:36 842.-M18 3:51:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1789. Wilson David 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:54:37 843.-M18 3:46:55 1:49:15 + 0:08:25
1790. Lojkovic Martin 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:38 844.-M18 3:49:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1791. Mccormack Alan 79 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:54:39 845.-M18 3:52:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1792. Gutierrez Arenas Cipriano 65 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 3:54:40 268.-M45 3:53:01 1:47:37 + 0:17:47
1793. Ruiz Paul 53 FRA CAPBRETON 3:54:40 79.-M55 3:51:06 1:49:00 + 0:13:06
1794. Kurťák Mirek 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:40 384.-M40 3:50:53 1:43:30 + 0:23:53
1795. Tilley Arran 87 GBR RAF TRI 3:54:40 846.-M18 3:52:02 1:43:55 + 0:24:12
1796. Laurent Ramelot 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:54:41 269.-M45 3:48:18 1:45:13 + 0:17:52
1797. Jirásek Stanislav 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:43 270.-M45 3:52:21 1:44:23 + 0:23:35
1798. Grzeda Tomasz 78 POL LENIWCE TEAM 3:54:44 847.-M18 3:50:41 1:55:57 - 0:01:13
1799. Ledoux Denis Edouard 52 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:54:44 80.-M55 3:53:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1800. Mora Carmona Francisco 62 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 3:54:45 271.-M45 3:53:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1801. Schönefeld Stephan 63 GER BLEIBEINEBERLIN 3:54:50 272.-M45 3:50:49 1:51:19 + 0:08:11
1802. Alexander Mazov 58 RUS IRC 3:54:50 175.-M50 3:53:58 1:48:29 + 0:17:00
1803. Novotný Josef 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:52 848.-M18 3:51:00 1:36:17 + 0:38:26
1804. Guadagnino Giuseppe 69 ITA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA 3:54:54 385.-M40 3:53:08 1:52:38 + 0:07:52
1805. Nellens Laurent 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:54:55 849.-M18 3:47:27 1:49:28 + 0:08:31
1806. Mercer Leigh 81 AUS NeuvedeNý 3:54:58 850.-M18 3:47:12 1:52:25 + 0:02:22
1807. Bonacina Angelo 50 ITA A.S.ATL. MEDA - ARRED. SIMONETTO 3:54:58 36.-M60 3:51:01 1:52:01 + 0:06:59
1808. Ambrož Vítězslav 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:54:59 386.-M40 3:50:11 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1809. Mareš Pavel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:01 851.-M18 3:50:44 1:43:06 + 0:24:32
1810. Kujawski Jaroslaw 66 POL EX SIEDLCE GDANSK 3:55:05 273.-M45 3:49:39 1:51:26 + 0:06:47
1811. Puzyr Jacek 65 POL EX SIEDLCE GDANSK 3:55:05 274.-M45 3:49:39 1:51:39 + 0:06:21
1812. Hulák Petr 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:06 852.-M18 3:47:35 1:47:21 + 0:12:53
1813. Verholt Udo 59 GER LT GUIDO 3:55:06 176.-M50 3:52:53 1:50:55 + 0:11:03
1814. Webb Don 51 USA NeuvedeNý 3:55:11 37.-M60 3:52:18 1:46:37 + 0:19:04
1815. Lopez Guerrero Diego 66 ESP A.D. SPRINT 3:55:11 275.-M45 3:53:54 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1816. Carraher Jimmy 55 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:55:13 81.-M55 3:54:54 1:54:48 + 0:05:18
1817. Škarda Jan 69 CZE ARMADA 3:55:16 387.-M40 3:49:46 1:56:10 - 0:02:34
1818. Villegas Gilberto 87 USA NeuvedeNý 3:55:18 853.-M18 3:53:25 1:43:50 + 0:25:45
1819. Kupka Allan 64 CZE VARSITY KUDUS 3:55:18 276.-M45 3:54:59 1:50:26 + 0:14:07
1820. Straus Jiří 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:18 82.-M55 3:50:15 1:51:52 + 0:06:31
1821. Kallio Vesa 58 FIN LNM 3:55:21 177.-M50 3:49:31 1:53:44 + 0:02:03
1822. Szekely Balazs 75 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:55:23 854.-M18 3:49:39 1:52:04 + 0:05:31
1823. Schöppel Jan 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:23 855.-M18 3:47:24 1:49:40 + 0:08:04
1824. Stark Pascal 64 FRA FMAC (FREYMING-MERLEBACH) 3:55:26 277.-M45 3:49:58 1:51:52 + 0:06:14
1825. Yamahira Shigemi 75 JPN NeuvedeNý 3:55:26 856.-M18 3:45:44 1:49:17 + 0:07:10
1826. Mazal Rostislav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:27 857.-M18 3:53:21 1:49:58 + 0:13:25
1827. Belerdas Tesan Alberto 61 ESP CASTRELOS 20:30 3:55:28 178.-M50 3:55:02 1:41:56 + 0:31:10
1828. Wlizlo Tomasz 74 POL ARCADIS POLSKA 3:55:33 858.-M18 3:51:35 1:50:12 + 0:11:11
1829. Šabo Peter 79 SVK CORAGEO 3:55:33 859.-M18 3:50:53 1:49:36 + 0:11:41
1830. Zimáček Petr 77 CZE SDH ČELOŽNICE 3:55:35 860.-M18 3:54:26 1:40:42 + 0:33:02
1831. Krajňák Tomáš 73 SVK BDS ACADEMY 3:55:35 861.-M18 3:52:54 1:52:53 + 0:07:08
1832. Bartosiak Roman 68 POL NeuvedeNý 3:55:36 388.-M40 3:50:26 1:51:48 + 0:06:50
1833. Vlček Vladimír 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:37 389.-M40 3:50:54 1:54:51 + 0:01:12
1834. Garcia.Anllo Reinoso Matias 71 ESP RIALTO 3:55:39 390.-M40 3:54:51 1:41:48 + 0:31:15
1835. Zemánek Jiří 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:40 278.-M45 3:50:53 1:49:27 + 0:11:59
1836. Papoušek Antonín 63 CZE HRDLOŘEZY 3:55:40 279.-M45 3:53:07 1:51:49 + 0:09:29
1837. Campbell Frazer 83 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:55:41 862.-M18 3:50:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1838. Delgado Sebastian 79 NOR KLP 3:55:42 863.-M18 3:49:02 1:53:50 + 0:01:22
1839. Bořuta Martin 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:44 864.-M18 3:46:20 1:52:21 + 0:01:38
1840. Beneš Jan 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:44 865.-M18 3:52:34 1:48:33 + 0:15:28
1841. Melichar Jan 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:46 866.-M18 3:55:15 1:46:16 + 0:22:43
1842. Ženíšek Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:46 179.-M50 3:55:16 1:52:12 + 0:10:52
1843. Strnad Tomáš 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:55:47 391.-M40 3:54:39 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1844. Thompson Sean 71 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:55:48 392.-M40 3:52:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1845. Hackenberg Stefan 71 GER NeuvedeNý 3:55:51 393.-M40 3:50:56 1:56:56 - 0:02:56
1846. Wallenius Juha 72 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:55:51 867.-M18 3:53:21 1:53:05 + 0:07:11
1847. Van Der Vaart Max 62 NED NeuvedeNý 3:55:54 280.-M45 3:50:12 1:57:41 - 0:05:10
1848. Alain Stenger 51 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:55:54 38.-M60 3:54:20 1:49:38 + 0:15:04
1849. Paleček Dušan 57 CZE PRAHA - SATALICE 3:55:58 180.-M50 3:52:05 1:53:01 + 0:06:03
1850. Bottona Jean-Pierre 48 FRA EA CAPBRETON 3:56:00 39.-M60 3:52:27 1:55:40 + 0:01:07
1851. Ziółkowski Grzegorz 85 POL AZS POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAW 3:56:02 868.-M18 3:52:44 1:50:51 + 0:11:02
1852. Laquerbe Daniel 59 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:56:05 181.-M50 3:53:52 1:51:51 + 0:10:10
1853. Jean-Marc Roussel 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:56:06 281.-M45 3:52:16 1:50:14 + 0:11:48
1854. Klail Vojtěch 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:07 869.-M18 3:52:14 1:48:51 + 0:14:32
1855. Wallinder Daniel 66 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:56:09 282.-M45 3:52:30 1:51:02 + 0:10:26
1856. Hangen Jürgen 59 GER NeuvedeNý 3:56:09 182.-M50 3:53:00 1:51:55 + 0:09:10
1857. Plecháček Andrej 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:09 83.-M55 3:54:31 1:54:38 + 0:05:15
1858. Gerber Roger 56 USA NeuvedeNý 3:56:13 84.-M55 3:53:07 1:53:32 + 0:06:03
1859. Toquer Yvan 51 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:56:14 40.-M60 3:56:14 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1860. Zeman Karel 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:15 870.-M18 3:53:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1861. Strýček Roman 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:20 394.-M40 3:55:39 1:44:33 + 0:26:33
1862. Stowasser Filip 83 CZE WITTE BIKE TEAM 3:56:21 871.-M18 3:52:48 1:49:32 + 0:13:44
1863. Valenta Michal 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:21 395.-M40 3:55:00 1:46:42 + 0:21:36
1864. Mráček František 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:22 872.-M18 3:46:41 1:49:52 + 0:06:57
1865. Brandt Florian 83 GER NeuvedeNý 3:56:23 873.-M18 3:55:24 1:47:49 + 0:19:46
1866. Giovenale Corrado 75 ITA TURIN MARATHON 3:56:23 874.-M18 3:50:19 1:56:28 - 0:02:37
1867. Steiner David 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:25 875.-M18 3:50:14 1:54:37 + 0:01:00
1868. Rünitz Michael Jach 61 DEN S?AM 3:56:25 183.-M50 3:54:20 1:38:56 + 0:36:28
1869. Rekalde Arrieta Nestor 70 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:56:26 396.-M40 3:47:52 1:50:48 + 0:06:16
1870. Thomas Evan 71 WAL NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 3:56:27 397.-M40 3:51:47 1:52:21 + 0:07:05
1871. Mainetti Gilles 57 FRA PANARD MIGROS GENEVE 3:56:29 184.-M50 3:53:46 1:52:43 + 0:08:20
1872. Pellet Roger 56 FRA PANARD MIGROS GENEVE 3:56:29 85.-M55 3:53:46 1:52:43 + 0:08:20
1873. Oertwig Rainero 56 GER NeuvedeNý 3:56:32 86.-M55 3:55:46 1:47:25 + 0:20:56
1874. Laimgruber Stefan 84 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:56:36 876.-M18 3:51:03 1:47:23 + 0:16:17
1875. Baťa Jiří 60 CZE BRNO 3:56:36 185.-M50 3:55:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1876. Šebek Dušan 72 CZE SK HORYMÍR NEUMĚTELY 3:56:37 877.-M18 3:55:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1877. Krupička Jan 81 CZE RK OLŠINA 3:56:38 878.-M18 3:51:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1878. Manganello Dimitri 70 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:56:41 398.-M40 3:50:29 1:50:54 + 0:08:41
1879. Sedlák Jozef 66 SVK COOP JEDNOTA REVÚCA 3:56:42 283.-M45 3:56:26 1:56:51 + 0:02:44
1880. Gaša Martin 78 CZE DHL ITS RUNNING CLUB 3:56:45 879.-M18 3:55:22 1:41:14 + 0:32:54
1881. Fina Mario 59 ITA AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 3:56:46 186.-M50 3:55:04 1:53:14 + 0:08:36
1882. Świderski Konrad 72 POL NeuvedeNý 3:56:48 880.-M18 3:55:49 1:56:07 + 0:03:35
1883. Podzimek Tomáš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:49 881.-M18 3:48:42 1:51:26 + 0:05:50
1884. Klíma Jiří 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:51 882.-M18 3:52:51 1:40:05 + 0:32:41
1885. Kalianko Štěpán 75 CZE ČD, a.s. - OPT Olomouc 3:56:54 883.-M18 3:53:14 1:45:26 + 0:22:22
1886. Audone Carlo 68 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:56:57 399.-M40 3:52:27 1:49:10 + 0:14:07
1887. Kratochvíl Miroslav 59 CZE BEHEJ.COM A 3:56:57 187.-M50 3:56:57 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1888. Farský Miroslav 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:58 400.-M40 3:55:29 1:51:27 + 0:12:35
1889. Kutheil Pavel 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:59 884.-M18 3:53:49 1:35:11 + 0:43:27
1890. Uwe Berthold 63 GER BURSTÄDTER LV 3:56:59 284.-M45 3:54:03 1:52:28 + 0:09:07
1891. Doliński Adam 84 POL KB PIMAR LEGIONOWO 3:56:59 885.-M18 3:54:14 1:51:56 + 0:10:22
1892. Tunkl Pavel 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:03 188.-M50 3:55:47 1:50:13 + 0:15:21
1893. Killick Adrian 62 GBR WORTHING HARRIERS 3:57:03 285.-M45 3:55:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1894. Rech Ladislav 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:04 886.-M18 3:46:31 1:53:53 - 0:01:15
1895. Mičulka Aleš 62 CZE SK SRCH 3:57:04 286.-M45 3:56:42 1:49:32 + 0:17:38
1896. Jandač Vojtěch 89 CZE TJ DUKLA PRAHA 3:57:07 887.-M18 3:52:53 1:39:18 + 0:34:17
1897. Ruck Günther 55 GER ETSV LAUDA 3:57:09 87.-M55 3:54:23 1:56:28 + 0:01:27
1898. Jindřich Josef 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:09 888.-M18 3:55:05 1:49:08 + 0:16:49
1899. Kauppinen Jouni 65 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:57:10 287.-M45 3:49:24 1:54:19 + 0:00:46
1900. Koudela Adam 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:10 889.-M18 3:56:21 1:48:39 + 0:19:03
1901. Smola Josef 51 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 3:57:10 41.-M60 3:57:10 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1902. Hajek Tomas 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:11 401.-M40 3:57:11 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1903. Rejl Jiří 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:11 288.-M45 3:57:11 1:49:55 + 0:17:21
1904. Hájek Miloslav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:11 890.-M18 3:52:26 1:56:17 - 0:00:08
1905. Colzy Herve 55 FRA PLANET TOURS 3:57:11 88.-M55 3:50:42 1:52:19 + 0:06:04
1906. Lavault Rodolphe 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:57:12 402.-M40 3:55:28 1:52:49 + 0:09:50
1907. Uhlík Miroslav 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:13 403.-M40 3:51:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1908. Petruzzellis Leonardo 60 ITA AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 3:57:14 189.-M50 3:55:32 1:57:58 - 0:00:24
1909. Friedberg Pawel 76 POL TIGER GYM 3:57:14 891.-M18 3:56:54 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1910. Backman Jarmo 56 SWE ACTIVE4 3:57:14 89.-M55 3:54:47 1:52:16 + 0:10:15
1911. Lidström Robert 76 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:57:14 892.-M18 3:54:32 1:51:54 + 0:10:44
1912. Burger Pavel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:15 893.-M18 3:54:38 1:56:53 + 0:00:52
1913. Zacha Zbyněk 81 CZE SOKOL BRANSOUZE 3:57:15 894.-M18 3:52:32 1:50:27 + 0:11:38
1914. Nevrlý Lukáš 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:17 895.-M18 3:54:41 1:53:55 + 0:06:51
1915. Della Rosa Paride 70 BRA NeuvedeNý 3:57:20 404.-M40 3:56:49 1:55:19 + 0:06:11
1916. Hocine Boutoubat 60 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:57:21 190.-M50 3:55:58 1:53:03 + 0:09:52
1917. Arce Pierre 51 FRA COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 3:57:23 42.-M60 3:53:33 1:52:59 + 0:07:35
1918. Válek Jiří 90 CZE SLÁVIA MOST 3:57:24 896.-M18 3:53:34 1:36:57 + 0:39:40
1919. Kapstein Raynald 80 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:57:26 897.-M18 3:55:40 1:36:18 + 0:43:04
1920. Schneider Joachim 69 GER NeuvedeNý 3:57:27 405.-M40 3:53:54 1:55:24 + 0:03:06
1921. Villa Antonio 55 ITA CRAL CREDITO BERGAMASCO 3:57:28 90.-M55 3:56:05 1:52:20 + 0:11:25
1922. Franceschi Roberto 64 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:57:29 289.-M45 3:52:24 1:52:36 + 0:07:12
1923. Germain Olivier 74 FRA ATLANTIC LOISIRS 3:57:29 898.-M18 3:54:14 1:49:46 + 0:14:42
1924. Scalet Giulio 61 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:57:29 191.-M50 3:52:25 1:52:37 + 0:07:11
1925. Pokorný Martin 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:31 899.-M18 3:47:46 1:50:02 + 0:07:42
1926. Lesák Petr 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:32 900.-M18 3:51:59 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1927. Perales Diaz Angel 66 ESP AD SAMBURIEL 3:57:36 290.-M45 3:52:25 1:57:11 - 0:01:57
1928. Brabec Jan 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:37 901.-M18 3:56:39 1:38:38 + 0:39:23
1929. Genton Florian 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:57:37 406.-M40 3:55:28 1:56:53 + 0:01:42
1930. David Verset 76 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:57:37 902.-M18 3:55:33 1:59:43 - 0:03:53
1931. Genetzakis Emmanouil 83 GRE NeuvedeNý 3:57:39 903.-M18 3:53:15 1:56:01 + 0:01:13
1932. Búda Peter 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:39 904.-M18 3:54:47 1:47:08 + 0:20:31
1933. Tarkowski Piotr 77 POL TP CLUB POLAND 3:57:42 905.-M18 3:55:02 1:54:45 + 0:05:32
1934. Delbaer Gregory 87 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:57:45 906.-M18 3:49:59 1:52:38 + 0:04:43
1935. Šindelář Ondřej 81 CZE Nadace VIA 3:57:48 907.-M18 3:54:38 1:58:28 - 0:02:18
1936. Spiegel Peter 67 GER SG STERN STUTTGART 3:57:50 407.-M40 3:53:54 1:49:05 + 0:15:44
1937. Neto Pedro 65 POR NeuvedeNý 3:57:51 291.-M45 3:56:41 1:55:22 + 0:05:57
1938. Kerjean Antoine 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:57:54 408.-M40 3:54:45 1:59:45 - 0:04:45
1939. Tobola Daniel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:55 908.-M18 3:57:09 1:56:26 + 0:04:17
1940. Dvořák Aleš 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:00 909.-M18 3:54:56 1:47:23 + 0:20:10
1941. Rys Milan 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:01 192.-M50 3:57:34 1:56:53 + 0:03:48
1942. Halenka Milan 65 CZE FN Olomouc 3:58:01 292.-M45 3:53:46 1:45:56 + 0:21:54
1943. Gurion Arie 59 ISR RAMAT HASHARON RUNNERS 3:58:01 193.-M50 3:55:53 1:49:11 + 0:17:31
1944. Ležal Aleš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:01 910.-M18 3:50:28 1:59:55 - 0:09:22
1945. Káža Robert 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:02 911.-M18 3:48:46 1:54:57 - 0:01:08
1946. Šíma Josef 53 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:03 91.-M55 3:57:07 1:48:24 + 0:20:19
1947. Fichant Sylvain 60 BEL START TO RUN 3:58:03 194.-M50 3:52:19 1:54:44 + 0:02:51
1948. Domedi Oreste 53 ITA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 3:58:03 92.-M55 3:54:04 1:55:08 + 0:03:48
1949. Furman Alexandr 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:04 912.-M18 3:57:06 1:41:06 + 0:34:54
1950. Boydell Christopher 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:58:05 913.-M18 3:54:56 1:58:27 - 0:01:58
1951. Nevoral Josef 85 CZE VSK FTVS Praha 3:58:08 914.-M18 3:57:17 1:45:39 + 0:25:59
1952. Hailand Petr 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:18 409.-M40 3:55:43 1:55:45 + 0:04:13
1953. Giuseppe Del Sorbo 58 ITA NIKAYOS GRAGNANO 3:58:23 195.-M50 3:57:45 1:50:05 + 0:17:35
1954. Hudák Jozef 56 SVK Sopka Seňa 3:58:25 93.-M55 3:54:49 1:48:32 + 0:17:45
1955. Lombart Augustin 82 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:58:26 915.-M18 3:50:57 1:51:58 + 0:07:01
1956. Štourač Nikola 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:26 916.-M18 3:52:33 1:58:05 - 0:03:37
1957. Malát Jan 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:27 293.-M45 3:55:41 1:48:36 + 0:18:29
1958. Suroviak Michal 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:28 294.-M45 3:57:31 1:50:21 + 0:16:49
1959. Chrastecky Vladimir 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:28 917.-M18 3:57:21 1:48:33 + 0:20:15
1960. Pelikan Jakub 74 CZE FLYING PELICAN 3:58:28 918.-M18 3:53:52 1:54:51 + 0:04:10
1961. Thomassen Jan Inge 79 NOR BOSTELLEE POWER RUNNERS 3:58:29 919.-M18 3:52:26 1:59:50 - 0:07:14
1962. Sellmeier Michael 72 GER NeuvedeNý 3:58:29 920.-M18 3:50:12 1:56:36 - 0:03:00
1963. Sova Jan 81 CZE TOP09P12 3:58:29 921.-M18 3:54:36 1:57:31 - 0:00:26
1964. Waleka Jaroslaw 71 POL TP CLUB POLAND 3:58:31 410.-M40 3:56:20 1:55:12 + 0:05:56
1965. Camorali Pierluigi 65 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 3:58:31 295.-M45 3:52:57 1:47:28 + 0:18:01
1966. Cangar Roman 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:33 922.-M18 3:54:03 1:46:38 + 0:20:47
1967. Hirai Fumiatsu 66 JPN NeuvedeNý 3:58:34 296.-M45 3:55:16 1:52:01 + 0:11:14
1968. Doležal Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:34 923.-M18 3:58:14 1:48:53 + 0:20:28
1969. Nigrin Vlastimil 64 CZE VRAK 3:58:35 297.-M45 3:58:01 1:56:55 + 0:04:11
1970. Licek Martin 71 CZE OMT PARDUBICE 3:58:35 411.-M40 3:58:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1971. Rudolf Tomáš 72 CZE ENERGY TRAVEL 3:58:35 924.-M18 3:54:52 1:51:43 + 0:11:26
1972. Pecha Marek 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:36 925.-M18 3:57:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1973. Ylönen Otso 64 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:58:37 298.-M45 3:53:02 1:55:31 + 0:02:00
1974. Červený Miloš 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:37 412.-M40 3:54:54 1:42:48 + 0:29:18
1975. Pišinger František 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:38 299.-M45 3:58:31 1:51:42 + 0:15:07
1976. Pospěch Ján 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:38 926.-M18 3:54:47 1:48:35 + 0:17:37
1977. Roduit Benjamin 62 SUI MARATHON CLUB SAILLON 3:58:39 300.-M45 3:57:26 1:46:26 + 0:24:34
1978. Florio Francesco 58 ITA ASDLETARTARUGHE 3:58:40 196.-M50 3:56:33 1:54:12 + 0:08:09
1979. Campos-Tello Filiberto 70 MEX NeuvedeNý 3:58:47 413.-M40 3:53:35 1:49:08 + 0:15:19
1980. Kirchmayr Reinhold 54 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:58:47 94.-M55 3:56:59 1:50:08 + 0:16:43
1981. Cirillo Roberto Agostino 76 ITA A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 3:58:48 927.-M18 3:58:41 1:51:57 + 0:14:47
1982. Eric Mattler 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:58:51 414.-M40 3:54:43 1:52:08 + 0:10:27
1983. Neděla Tomáš 71 CZE O5P 3:58:53 415.-M40 3:58:10 1:54:50 + 0:08:30
1984. Nesterwicz Ryszard 54 POL NeuvedeNý 3:58:54 95.-M55 3:49:54 1:50:19 + 0:09:16
1985. Brezák Ctibor 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:57 416.-M40 3:56:10 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1986. Sala Danilo 67 JPN ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO 3:58:58 417.-M40 3:57:01 1:55:12 + 0:06:37
1987. Jacques Guillon 48 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:59:00 43.-M60 3:57:42 1:49:08 + 0:19:26
1988. Řehoř Marek 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:00 928.-M18 3:56:32 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1989. Stolbov Anatoly 90 RUS NeuvedeNý 3:59:01 929.-M18 3:52:33 1:57:10 - 0:01:47
1990. Oudghiri Driss 67 MAR ACFRAM 3:59:03 418.-M40 3:57:26 1:51:37 + 0:14:12
1991. Belej Tomáš 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:04 930.-M18 3:57:37 1:55:43 + 0:06:11
1992. Sobczak Witold 77 POL NeuvedeNý 3:59:04 931.-M18 3:52:03 1:51:31 + 0:09:01
1993. Belej Tomáš 79 CZE VELUX 1 3:59:04 932.-M18 3:57:39 1:55:44 + 0:06:11
1994. Czarnecki Marek 78 POL NeuvedeNý 3:59:05 933.-M18 3:56:37 1:51:39 + 0:13:19
1995. Hřídel Jan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:06 934.-M18 3:50:44 1:56:19 - 0:01:54
1996. Fedoseev Alexey 52 RUS OPTIMIST 3:59:06 96.-M55 3:53:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
1997. Steib Martin 62 GER NeuvedeNý 3:59:08 301.-M45 3:56:21 1:50:19 + 0:15:43
1998. Petr Ivan 71 CZE SK AARITMA PRAHA 3:59:08 419.-M40 3:53:44 1:54:37 + 0:04:30
1999. Basta Gaetano 69 ITA RUNNERS GINOSA 3:59:09 420.-M40 3:54:58 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2000. Pašek Marcel 75 CZE MELECHOV TEAM 3:59:10 935.-M18 3:55:19 1:49:28 + 0:16:23
2001. Budík Karel 56 CZE TJ SOKOL MÍŠKOVICE 3:59:11 97.-M55 3:53:46 1:52:29 + 0:08:48
2002. Balada Jakub 82 CZE NIKE 3:59:11 936.-M18 3:53:41 1:57:55 - 0:02:09
2003. Pech Petr 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:12 421.-M40 3:50:46 1:51:02 + 0:08:42
2004. Thewissen Lou 58 NED NeuvedeNý 3:59:12 197.-M50 3:52:08 1:56:07 - 0:00:06
2005. Castellanos Lillo Jose Luis 72 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:59:12 937.-M18 3:52:23 1:56:46 - 0:01:09
2006. Benkovics Gábor 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:15 938.-M18 3:58:49 1:49:39 + 0:19:31
2007. Lijewski Patryk 81 POL NeuvedeNý 3:59:16 939.-M18 3:53:50 1:54:23 + 0:05:04
2008. Martin James 71 USA RUN GEAR RUN 3:59:17 422.-M40 3:56:38 1:53:59 + 0:08:40
2009. Zummer Ondřej 68 CZE CRS TURNOV 3:59:18 423.-M40 3:55:34 1:55:37 + 0:04:20
2010. Otta Jiří 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:21 98.-M55 3:58:53 1:51:31 + 0:15:51
2011. Seppälä Aki 71 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:59:22 424.-M40 3:52:30 1:55:35 + 0:01:20
2012. Hrdlička Lukáš 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:23 940.-M18 3:51:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2013. Bonthuys Andries Gerhardus 79 RSA NeuvedeNý 3:59:23 941.-M18 3:55:03 1:51:38 + 0:11:47
2014. Vojtíšek Vladimír 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:24 942.-M18 3:52:30 1:54:20 + 0:03:50
2015. Maleňák Miroslav 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:24 425.-M40 3:54:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2016. Miscik Ladislav 65 SVK 1.CK ZÁMOSTIE TRENČÍN 3:59:24 302.-M45 3:59:01 1:50:20 + 0:18:21
2017. Schwarz Rostislav 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:25 426.-M40 3:59:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2018. Martinek Pavel 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:26 943.-M18 3:58:00 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2019. Urban Filip 86 CZE VOST 3:59:27 944.-M18 3:55:50 1:42:16 + 0:31:18
2020. Begany Tomáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:27 945.-M18 3:58:46 1:56:18 + 0:06:10
2021. Zampetti Antonio 62 ITA A.S.D.PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO 3:59:29 303.-M45 3:53:39 1:58:08 - 0:02:37
2022. Kuchař Jan 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:29 946.-M18 3:57:52 1:46:19 + 0:25:14
2023. Casiello Federico 68 ITA A.S.D. PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO 3:59:30 427.-M40 3:53:39 1:58:07 - 0:02:35
2024. Veselý Lukáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:31 947.-M18 3:55:56 1:53:20 + 0:09:16
2025. Olbert Tomáš 64 CZE MK HERDUCKA 3:59:32 304.-M45 3:54:56 1:53:26 + 0:08:04
2026. Kaluzny Jakub 91 POL TIGER GYM 3:59:33 948.-M18 3:59:08 1:50:14 + 0:18:40
2027. Jakl Lukáš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:36 949.-M18 3:54:57 1:52:24 + 0:10:09
2028. Bélier Cyril 72 FRA PARIS FRONTRUNNERS 3:59:37 950.-M18 3:51:27 1:52:39 + 0:06:09
2029. Kaštovský Jan 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:39 305.-M45 3:58:10 1:47:04 + 0:24:02
2030. Binet Olivier 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:59:40 428.-M40 3:57:19 1:49:03 + 0:19:13
2031. Trevisanutto Giuliano 44 ITA MARIO TREVISANUTTO 3:59:40 10.-M65 3:58:13 1:55:06 + 0:08:01
2032. Trevisanutto Enzo 48 ITA MARIO TREVISANUTTO 3:59:40 44.-M60 3:59:40 1:54:38 + 0:10:24
2033. Alexandropoulos Konstantinos 82 GRE NeuvedeNý 3:59:40 951.-M18 3:58:16 1:43:12 + 0:31:52
2034. Spesny Jiri 76 CZE STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD 3:59:41 952.-M18 3:57:19 1:56:09 + 0:05:01
2035. Voštinka Jan 70 CZE DREAM TEAM KLADNO 3:59:46 429.-M40 3:59:05 1:55:16 + 0:08:33
2036. Lvončík Samuel 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:47 953.-M18 3:49:49 1:53:01 + 0:03:47
2037. Dittami John 49 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:59:48 45.-M60 3:54:16 1:50:37 + 0:13:02
2038. Ruyskensveld Antoine 58 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:59:48 198.-M50 3:54:03 1:52:15 + 0:09:33
2039. Romero Garcia Javier 71 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:59:51 430.-M40 3:58:33 1:55:42 + 0:07:09
2040. Koldinský Jan 85 CZE TOM-KČT KRALUPY 3:59:51 954.-M18 3:56:57 1:51:19 + 0:14:19
2041. Honzl Ondřej 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:53 955.-M18 3:56:04 1:44:54 + 0:26:16
2042. Cope Kevin 78 USA NeuvedeNý 3:59:54 956.-M18 3:54:44 1:58:38 - 0:02:32
2043. Legrand Michel 58 FRA FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES 3:59:58 199.-M50 3:55:09 1:55:25 + 0:04:19
2044. Jean Pierre Plachta 54 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:59:59 99.-M55 3:56:50 1:54:44 + 0:07:22
2045. Hříbal Vojtěch 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:59:59 957.-M18 3:51:45 1:56:12 - 0:00:39
2046. Jastrzębski Piotr 84 POL NeuvedeNý 4:00:00 958.-M18 3:56:02 1:55:32 + 0:04:58
2047. Tolman Vladimir 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:01 959.-M18 3:57:52 1:47:36 + 0:22:40
2048. Caratto Andrea 75 ITA TURIN MARATHON 4:00:02 960.-M18 3:53:58 1:56:29 + 0:01:00
2049. Michalczuk Sławomir 61 POL NeuvedeNý 4:00:02 200.-M50 3:56:04 1:55:32 + 0:05:00
2050. Branchadell Bernuz Jose Miguel 60 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:00:02 201.-M50 3:58:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2051. Nesvadba Oldřich 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:04 961.-M18 3:56:48 1:53:39 + 0:09:30
2052. De Fabribeckers Henry 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:00:04 962.-M18 3:52:23 1:48:13 + 0:15:57
2053. Muroň Boris 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:05 202.-M50 3:52:06 1:57:00 - 0:01:54
2054. Schmidt Roman 75 CZE POLICIE 4:00:05 963.-M18 3:59:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2055. Giraud Timothée 86 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:00:08 964.-M18 3:55:23 2:00:31 - 0:05:39
2056. Brandon Le 76 USA NeuvedeNý 4:00:08 965.-M18 3:57:38 1:54:40 + 0:08:18
2057. Lopez Jurado Jose Luis 63 ESP HISPANIA 4:00:10 306.-M45 3:55:09 1:49:30 + 0:16:09
2058. Mariani Fabrizio 65 ITA TERRAMIA 4:00:11 307.-M45 3:54:32 1:56:20 + 0:01:52
2059. Kolomazník Zbyněk 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:12 966.-M18 3:56:03 1:47:36 + 0:20:51
2060. Roi Sergio 70 ITA TERRAMIA 4:00:13 431.-M40 3:59:05 1:37:33 + 0:43:59
2061. Monteyrimard Alain 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:00:14 432.-M40 3:54:37 1:55:44 + 0:03:09
2062. Fyfe Donovan 82 RSA NeuvedeNý 4:00:19 967.-M18 3:54:40 1:56:30 + 0:01:40
2063. Angelo Antonio Giamundo 68 ITA ASD LE TARTARUGHE 4:00:19 433.-M40 4:00:06 1:55:07 + 0:09:52
2064. Finch Alex 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:00:20 968.-M18 3:52:48 1:45:47 + 0:21:14
2065. Štikar Michal 78 CZE AC RAMBUTAN 4:00:21 969.-M18 3:58:42 1:47:45 + 0:23:12
2066. Yves Bougeard 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:00:23 434.-M40 3:57:18 1:54:02 + 0:09:14
2067. Slunečko Zdeněk 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:23 970.-M18 3:55:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2068. Cuoco Giovanni 58 ITA AMICI DELLO SPORT DI BRIOSCO 4:00:24 203.-M50 3:55:52 1:47:47 + 0:20:18
2069. Bezděk Petr 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:27 971.-M18 3:56:00 1:52:41 + 0:10:38
2070. Dostálek Lukáš 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:29 972.-M18 3:53:54 1:58:57 - 0:04:00
2071. Verdura Peralta Edgard 86 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:00:29 973.-M18 3:59:57 1:48:42 + 0:22:33
2072. Bos Dennis 81 NED BRAKE NO MORE 4:00:31 974.-M18 3:55:02 1:47:59 + 0:19:04
2073. Frank Ronald 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:37 100.-M55 3:59:38 1:52:55 + 0:13:48
2074. Biondi Mario 57 ITA TERRAMIA 4:00:38 204.-M50 3:54:58 1:48:47 + 0:17:24
2075. Jelínek Jakub 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:39 975.-M18 3:56:19 1:53:10 + 0:09:59
2076. Verdura Josep 52 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:00:40 101.-M55 4:00:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2077. Bendík Pavol 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:41 976.-M18 3:56:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2078. Triantafyllos Christos 54 GRE NeuvedeNý 4:00:44 102.-M55 3:54:45 2:01:42 - 0:08:39
2079. Fenyk Pavel 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:45 308.-M45 3:54:10 1:48:21 + 0:17:28
2080. Dohnal Robert 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:46 435.-M40 3:58:54 1:58:01 + 0:02:52
2081. Laloy Philippe 70 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:00:46 436.-M40 3:56:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2082. Obraz Pavol 53 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:00:47 103.-M55 4:00:33 1:51:54 + 0:16:45
2083. Clowez Franck 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:00:48 977.-M18 3:56:05 1:52:28 + 0:11:09
2084. Caires Ney 57 BRA TRIACAO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 4:00:48 205.-M50 3:59:22 1:52:10 + 0:15:02
2085. Jan Brodec 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:49 978.-M18 3:59:21 1:56:44 + 0:05:53
2086. Brodec Tomáš 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:52 979.-M18 3:59:25 1:56:46 + 0:05:53
2087. Visser Martijn 82 NED NeuvedeNý 4:00:53 980.-M18 3:59:30 1:55:03 + 0:09:24
2088. Jeunink Marcel 61 NED AV GELRE 4:00:56 206.-M50 3:56:19 1:54:44 + 0:06:51
2089. Einberg Gery 76 EST NeuvedeNý 4:00:57 981.-M18 3:55:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2090. Denney Matthew 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:00:57 437.-M40 3:56:44 1:48:14 + 0:20:16
2091. Hübner Jan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:59 982.-M18 3:55:50 1:55:00 + 0:05:50
2092. Reinert Jürgen 56 GER NEVER WALK ALONE 4:00:59 104.-M55 3:59:34 2:00:23 - 0:01:12
2093. Čermák Robert 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:59 438.-M40 4:00:43 1:50:10 + 0:20:23
2094. Pascal Provost 69 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:01:00 439.-M40 3:58:11 1:48:39 + 0:20:53
2095. Ondráček Zdeněk 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:01 983.-M18 3:57:48 1:57:57 + 0:01:54
2096. Gabriel Miroslav 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:03 309.-M45 4:00:30 1:45:40 + 0:29:10
2097. Colleoc Alain 61 FRA ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 4:01:04 207.-M50 3:57:24 1:44:40 + 0:28:04
2098. Brychcin Lubos 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:05 984.-M18 3:58:43 1:54:18 + 0:10:07
2099. Kadera Petr 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:08 985.-M18 3:55:17 1:57:35 + 0:00:07
2100. Špáta Vladimír 75 CZE LUŽANY 4:01:11 986.-M18 4:00:06 1:49:42 + 0:20:42
2101. Letertre Pascal 58 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:01:12 208.-M50 3:58:01 1:56:04 + 0:05:53
2102. Garcia David 69 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:01:16 440.-M40 3:56:00 1:57:06 + 0:01:48
2103. Vrabec Ondřej 83 CZE OK SPARTA PRAHA 4:01:16 987.-M18 3:56:24 1:46:12 + 0:24:00
2104. Plavec Vítězslav 80 CZE BOHOUŠ HM 4:01:17 988.-M18 3:58:54 1:36:28 + 0:45:58
2105. Koníček Petr 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:19 310.-M45 3:54:46 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2106. Higuchi Yasuaki 77 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:01:21 989.-M18 3:59:18 1:57:09 + 0:05:00
2107. Jelínek Jan 76 CZE AC BOŽKA 666 4:01:23 990.-M18 4:01:01 1:54:44 + 0:11:33
2108. Trubelík Jiří 76 CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 4:01:28 991.-M18 3:53:07 1:55:54 + 0:01:19
2109. Kadlečík Pavel 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:28 992.-M18 3:51:54 1:45:03 + 0:21:48
2110. Faliszewski Andrzej 67 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 4:01:30 441.-M40 4:00:55 1:55:37 + 0:09:41
2111. Morano Massimo 57 ITA I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 4:01:31 209.-M50 3:58:12 1:55:08 + 0:07:56
2112. Svoboda René 74 CZE SKI STRAŠKOV 4:01:31 993.-M18 3:56:40 1:59:07 - 0:01:34
2113. Popelka Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:34 994.-M18 3:51:28 1:54:40 + 0:02:08
2114. Bambousek Martin 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:34 995.-M18 3:56:46 1:57:35 + 0:01:36
2115. Garcia De Los Reyes Juan Carlos 60 ESP CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA 4:01:35 210.-M50 4:00:10 1:55:07 + 0:09:56
2116. Broer Arnie 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:35 442.-M40 3:59:38 1:47:56 + 0:23:46
2117. Bauer Florian 59 GER STAMMTISCH MENZING 4:01:40 211.-M50 3:58:29 1:46:00 + 0:26:29
2118. Hałgas Paweł 86 POL PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI 4:01:40 996.-M18 3:59:10 1:57:08 + 0:04:54
2119. Grandemange Franck 73 FRA STEELCASE 4:01:41 997.-M18 3:57:42 1:53:31 + 0:10:40
2120. Végh Andrej 71 SVK SPORT CLUB 1896 ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO 4:01:43 443.-M40 3:57:32 2:00:36 - 0:03:40
2121. Maczkowiak Dariusz 65 POL NeuvedeNý 4:01:44 311.-M45 3:57:05 1:45:49 + 0:25:27
2122. Dittrich Tomáš 69 CZE KLUB HARMONICKÉHO ŽIVOTA 4:01:48 444.-M40 3:52:59 1:46:05 + 0:20:49
2123. Erben Václav 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:50 445.-M40 3:54:07 1:52:37 + 0:08:53
2124. Pataky Július 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:54 105.-M55 4:01:41 1:54:10 + 0:13:21
2125. Dominów Łukasz 79 POL LUBIŃSKIE CHARAKTERY 4:01:54 998.-M18 3:56:31 2:00:19 - 0:04:07
2126. Pytlík Miloslav 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:58 446.-M40 3:57:33 1:48:07 + 0:21:19
2127. Ariza Xavier 77 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:02:00 999.-M18 3:57:40 1:53:16 + 0:11:08
2128. Rektorys Jan 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:01 447.-M40 4:00:28 1:56:05 + 0:08:18
2129. Svatoň Jan 63 CZE BOOTCAMPS 4:02:01 312.-M45 3:59:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2130. Šona Michal 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:02 1000.-M18 3:59:31 1:44:27 + 0:30:37
2131. Ballesteros Jose Luis 65 ESP SPORTRAVEL 4:02:04 313.-M45 3:58:51 1:54:48 + 0:09:15
2132. Peloso Matteo 74 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:02:06 1001.-M18 4:00:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2133. Dumas Mathieu 77 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:02:06 1002.-M18 3:59:12 1:46:14 + 0:26:44
2134. Štefek Josef 71 CZE BAS BABYLON 4:02:09 448.-M40 3:54:59 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2135. Mődritzer David 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:14 1003.-M18 3:59:04 1:58:05 + 0:02:54
2136. Grunsell Thomas 87 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:02:14 1004.-M18 3:59:06 1:58:56 + 0:01:14
2137. Bayo Sobercasas Ferran 60 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:02:14 212.-M50 3:55:19 2:11:23 - 0:27:27
2138. Cote Martin 75 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:02:15 1005.-M18 3:57:47 1:53:01 + 0:11:45
2139. Prokop Karel 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:15 106.-M55 3:51:59 1:55:05 + 0:01:49
2140. Hošťálek Pavel 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:15 1006.-M18 3:59:08 1:47:26 + 0:24:16
2141. Baumgarten Guido 68 GER NeuvedeNý 4:02:16 449.-M40 3:57:18 1:52:03 + 0:13:12
2142. Rath Ralf 61 GER NeuvedeNý 4:02:19 213.-M50 3:57:35 1:50:05 + 0:17:25
2143. Dědic Roman 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:20 1007.-M18 3:55:36 1:56:34 + 0:02:28
2144. Rossi Dario Cesare Franc 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:02:21 450.-M40 3:52:36 1:54:12 + 0:04:12
2145. Hurley Michael 69 USA NeuvedeNý 4:02:23 451.-M40 4:01:37 1:52:44 + 0:16:09
2146. Granzotto Mauro 66 ITA ATL. MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 4:02:25 314.-M45 3:59:41 1:51:40 + 0:16:21
2147. Mei Roberto 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:02:26 452.-M40 3:57:15 1:51:59 + 0:13:17
2148. Hloušek Adam 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:27 1008.-M18 3:56:21 1:56:23 + 0:03:35
2149. Mone François 57 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:02:27 214.-M50 3:57:33 1:54:47 + 0:07:59
2150. Németh Andor 78 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:02:28 1009.-M18 3:56:47 1:45:34 + 0:25:39
2151. Leinikka Unto 52 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:02:29 107.-M55 3:59:45 1:55:59 + 0:07:47
2152. Woźniak Piotr 64 POL NeuvedeNý 4:02:31 315.-M45 3:53:43 1:53:21 + 0:07:01
2153. Narguet Guillaume 77 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:02:33 1010.-M18 3:55:28 1:58:05 - 0:00:42
2154. Baran Henryk 74 POL NeuvedeNý 4:02:33 1011.-M18 4:00:37 2:03:27 - 0:06:17
2155. Masella Nicola 60 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:02:34 215.-M50 4:00:55 1:53:18 + 0:14:19
2156. Maillet Fabrice 75 FRA CAP SAUMUR 4:02:34 1012.-M18 4:01:35 1:33:39 + 0:54:17
2157. Kučera Petr 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:35 1013.-M18 3:58:18 2:01:23 - 0:04:28
2158. Casparrini Potito 62 ITA I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA - FOGGIA 4:02:37 316.-M45 3:57:34 1:57:22 + 0:02:50
2159. Nielsen Birk 49 DEN S?AM 4:02:38 46.-M60 3:59:48 1:48:29 + 0:22:50
2160. Vesely Tomas 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:40 1014.-M18 3:58:23 1:58:56 + 0:00:31
2161. Zimniak Lukasz 81 POL KERRY POLAND OLESNICA 4:02:43 1015.-M18 4:01:56 1:55:02 + 0:11:52
2162. Vander Eecken Henry 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:02:46 1016.-M18 3:55:16 1:56:26 + 0:02:24
2163. Hájevský Martin 67 CZE DKH BOLEBOŘ 4:02:46 453.-M40 4:01:04 1:49:48 + 0:21:28
2164. Longhi Lorenzo 68 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:02:47 454.-M40 4:01:33 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2165. Clugston Andrew 86 USA NeuvedeNý 4:02:47 1017.-M18 3:57:01 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2166. Mikulecký Tomáš 78 CZE PIM RC PRAHA 4:02:48 1018.-M18 3:56:42 1:52:15 + 0:12:12
2167. Cassaghi Davide 81 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:02:48 1019.-M18 3:54:48 1:53:28 + 0:07:52
2168. Sýkora Radek 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:49 455.-M40 3:56:55 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2169. Kijonka David 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:49 1020.-M18 3:56:29 1:50:53 + 0:14:43
2170. Mcgill John 83 IRL BALLYCASTLE RUNNERS 4:02:50 1021.-M18 3:57:33 1:49:46 + 0:18:01
2171. Zwischenberger Alfred 54 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:02:50 108.-M55 3:58:22 1:53:08 + 0:12:06
2172. Didier Birkel 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:02:52 317.-M45 3:58:51 1:54:48 + 0:09:15
2173. Hušek Miloslav 78 CZE NIKONSSON GUNNERS TEAM 4:02:52 1022.-M18 3:58:23 1:52:22 + 0:13:39
2174. Kong Cheuk 73 HKG NeuvedeNý 4:02:53 1023.-M18 3:58:55 1:55:26 + 0:08:03
2175. Otta Zdeněk 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:54 318.-M45 3:57:05 1:45:50 + 0:25:25
2176. Michněvič Matouš 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:02:55 1024.-M18 3:59:10 1:52:09 + 0:14:52
2177. Chmelar Petr 74 CZE CLA 4:02:56 1025.-M18 3:56:30 1:53:19 + 0:09:52
2178. Acevedo Rudy 60 USA NeuvedeNý 4:02:56 216.-M50 4:00:17 1:57:49 + 0:04:39
2179. Saint Paul Sylvain 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:02:57 456.-M40 3:58:44 1:53:03 + 0:12:38
2180. Parnham Phillip 70 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:02:57 457.-M40 3:58:06 1:57:08 + 0:03:50
2181. Žilka Marek 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:00 1026.-M18 3:57:39 1:56:17 + 0:05:05
2182. Dušek Václav 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:01 1027.-M18 4:01:44 1:55:52 + 0:10:00
2183. Mejzlík Michal 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:02 1028.-M18 3:58:37 1:48:28 + 0:21:41
2184. Diers Brendon 80 USA NeuvedeNý 4:03:05 1029.-M18 3:57:07 1:59:52 - 0:02:37
2185. Mokriš Oliver 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:07 319.-M45 3:55:35 1:57:32 + 0:00:31
2186. Vrablik Radim 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:07 458.-M40 3:57:20 1:52:02 + 0:13:16
2187. Bartoň Stanislav 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:08 1030.-M18 3:59:25 1:48:46 + 0:21:53
2188. Lutz Gerhard Klaus 54 GER NeuvedeNý 4:03:08 109.-M55 3:55:34 1:55:28 + 0:04:38
2189. Ghadiminejad Emile 84 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:03:09 1031.-M18 4:01:08 1:43:28 + 0:34:12
2190. Viti Marco 76 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:03:11 1032.-M18 4:02:34 1:57:17 + 0:08:00
2191. Dolný Martin 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:03:18 1033.-M18 3:57:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2192. Hejzlar Pavel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:19 1034.-M18 4:00:51 1:50:00 + 0:20:51
2193. Srotir Libor 78 CZE KARAT EXTREME HEADS TEAM A 4:03:19 1035.-M18 3:57:21 1:54:43 + 0:07:55
2194. Sperti Cosimo 48 ITA AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 4:03:20 47.-M60 3:59:22 1:51:30 + 0:16:22
2195. Sperotto Adriano Luis 77 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:03:21 1036.-M18 3:58:14 1:57:14 + 0:03:46
2196. Zmek Ondřej 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:25 1037.-M18 3:58:05 1:51:59 + 0:14:07
2197. Zampedri Flavio 56 ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 4:03:29 110.-M55 3:56:26 1:55:13 + 0:06:00
2198. Němec Vladimír 51 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:29 48.-M60 3:57:43 1:51:23 + 0:14:57
2199. Beardow Nicholas 60 GBR BEDFORD HARRIERS 4:03:30 217.-M50 4:01:32 1:55:43 + 0:10:06
2200. Urban Jiří 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:30 1038.-M18 3:56:50 1:58:45 - 0:00:40
2201. Tácha Michal 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:31 1039.-M18 3:57:27 1:59:31 - 0:01:35
2202. Le Roux Hervé 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:03:31 1040.-M18 3:59:39 1:44:57 + 0:29:45
2203. C. Bain Colin 71 USA TIGI-SHU 4:03:34 459.-M40 3:58:51 1:59:10 + 0:00:31
2204. Bartoš Ladislav 72 CZE LAMAČI SKAL 4:03:34 1041.-M18 3:58:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2205. Bammert Gisbert 63 GER LC OLYMPIA WIESBADEN 4:03:35 320.-M45 4:00:23 1:52:44 + 0:14:55
2206. Jamsheer Raed K. M. J. A. 73 KUW NeuvedeNý 4:03:35 1042.-M18 4:03:30 1:39:16 + 0:44:58
2207. Lauth Michael 62 GER NeuvedeNý 4:03:35 321.-M45 3:57:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2208. Conetta Marcello 58 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:03:37 218.-M50 3:59:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2209. Holub Jiří 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:39 1043.-M18 3:54:30 1:56:41 + 0:01:08
2210. Csaba Nagy 78 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:03:40 1044.-M18 3:59:37 1:55:59 + 0:07:39
2211. Klein Karl-Otto 53 GER NeuvedeNý 4:03:40 111.-M55 4:00:53 1:50:23 + 0:20:07
2212. Wilk Mariusz 57 POL NeuvedeNý 4:03:41 219.-M50 3:59:26 1:56:14 + 0:06:58
2213. Khazaleh Thomas 72 GER NeuvedeNý 4:03:42 1045.-M18 3:58:51 1:57:25 + 0:04:01
2214. Kaidl Pavel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:47 1046.-M18 3:56:42 1:58:05 + 0:00:32
2215. Kotěšovský Alex 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:49 322.-M45 4:02:55 1:50:31 + 0:21:53
2216. Volek Slavomir 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:50 1047.-M18 4:01:03 1:54:16 + 0:12:31
2217. Kozák Radoslav 49 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:50 49.-M60 4:01:43 1:58:23 + 0:04:57
2218. Doležal Vladimír 53 CZE ABONT PRAHA 4:03:50 112.-M55 4:01:45 1:58:25 + 0:04:55
2219. Bican Jaroslav 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:51 220.-M50 3:57:50 1:56:11 + 0:05:28
2220. Kolář Lukáš 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:51 1048.-M18 3:56:44 1:52:56 + 0:10:52
2221. Nykänen Petri 59 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:03:52 221.-M50 3:57:56 1:56:23 + 0:05:10
2222. Tarantik Josef 68 CZE INLAJN.CZ 4:03:52 460.-M40 3:59:20 1:52:36 + 0:14:08
2223. Perník Jakub 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:52 1049.-M18 3:56:56 2:00:40 - 0:04:24
2224. Österberg Harri 68 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:03:53 461.-M40 3:55:40 1:59:11 - 0:02:42
2225. Abbinante Fabrizio 76 ITA ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 4:03:54 1050.-M18 4:00:12 1:57:51 + 0:04:30
2226. Lang Thomas 70 GER NeuvedeNý 4:03:55 462.-M40 3:59:33 1:41:07 + 0:37:19
2227. Mantila Harri 66 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:03:57 323.-M45 4:03:03 2:06:22 - 0:09:41
2228. Sedláček Roman 64 CZE LANŠKROUN 4:03:57 324.-M45 3:59:11 1:49:22 + 0:20:27
2229. Geidl Michael 71 GER ETSV LAUDA 4:03:58 463.-M40 3:59:06 1:55:52 + 0:07:22
2230. Smith Andrew 65 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:03:58 325.-M45 3:59:28 1:52:32 + 0:14:24
2231. Mlčoch Martin 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:59 464.-M40 3:58:43 1:44:10 + 0:30:23
2232. Kotval Pavel 68 CZE ŘÍČANY, ETRIATLON 4:04:00 465.-M40 4:00:14 1:43:26 + 0:33:22
2233. Sergey Mikhailov 64 RUS ENERGY 4:04:00 326.-M45 3:54:14 1:58:08 - 0:02:02
2234. Jirek Allan 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:02 466.-M40 4:03:06 1:56:11 + 0:10:44
2235. Kryštovský Ladislav 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:02 1051.-M18 3:57:49 1:51:00 + 0:15:49
2236. Dienstpier Jan 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:05 467.-M40 3:56:53 1:54:58 + 0:06:57
2237. Vanzetto Giorgio 76 ITA ASD VENICEMARATHON CLUB 4:04:06 1052.-M18 4:03:56 1:45:58 + 0:32:00
2238. Kwiotek Mike 70 GER NeuvedeNý 4:04:07 468.-M40 3:54:08 1:48:06 + 0:17:56
2239. Šemšej Matej 82 SVK ŠK ŠEMO PRABA 4:04:08 1053.-M18 4:01:18 1:54:40 + 0:11:58
2240. Bednář Roman 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:10 1054.-M18 3:55:48 1:51:54 + 0:12:00
2241. Příban Zdeněk 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:13 327.-M45 4:00:20 1:48:20 + 0:23:40
2242. Frejlev H C 52 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:04:15 113.-M55 3:58:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2243. Brzák Jan 77 CZE BM KOLÍN 4:04:16 1055.-M18 3:59:37 1:51:43 + 0:16:11
2244. Elghazouani Jamal 59 MAR ACFRAM 4:04:17 222.-M50 4:01:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2245. Plackowski Mikolaj 79 POL NeuvedeNý 4:04:17 1056.-M18 3:58:51 1:57:51 + 0:03:09
2246. Johanides Petr 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:18 328.-M45 4:00:05 1:56:04 + 0:07:57
2247. Premus Dalibor 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:18 1057.-M18 4:02:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2248. Busta Daniel 70 CZE LSK 4:04:19 469.-M40 3:58:31 1:58:06 + 0:02:19
2249. Millet Sebastien 70 FRA ALCZ RUNNING TEAM 4:04:19 470.-M40 3:56:31 1:54:54 + 0:06:43
2250. Saldias Mauricio 72 CHI READING ROAD RUNNERS 4:04:19 1058.-M18 3:56:27 1:53:18 + 0:09:51
2251. De Plaen Gaëtan 66 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:04:19 329.-M45 4:02:59 1:45:29 + 0:32:01
2252. Bednář Miroslav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:20 1059.-M18 3:58:59 2:02:46 - 0:06:33
2253. Havlíček Jan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:23 1060.-M18 4:02:28 2:01:11 + 0:00:06
2254. Zolkin Anton 69 RUS GULF STREAM 4:04:23 471.-M40 3:59:04 1:57:05 + 0:04:54
2255. Barbe Geoffroy 81 FRA DORKING MOLE VALLEY AC 4:04:25 1061.-M18 3:59:32 1:48:11 + 0:23:10
2256. Romanelli Vincenzo 65 ITA ASD MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 4:04:25 330.-M45 4:00:34 1:46:05 + 0:28:24
2257. Černický Jakub 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:26 1062.-M18 3:59:17 1:56:57 + 0:05:23
2258. Brewer Christopher 83 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:04:26 1063.-M18 3:54:38 1:52:33 + 0:09:32
2259. Trnka Jiří 63 CZE SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 4:04:28 331.-M45 4:03:43 1:47:26 + 0:28:51
2260. Coudouel René 57 FRA RC ARPAJON 4:04:29 223.-M50 3:59:28 1:58:00 + 0:03:28
2261. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK 05 BK FURČA KOŠICE 4:04:30 114.-M55 4:02:51 1:55:38 + 0:11:35
2262. Kirschner Adam 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:32 1064.-M18 3:55:32 1:45:28 + 0:24:36
2263. Kettern Rainer 55 GER SV WINTRICH 4:04:34 115.-M55 4:00:53 1:51:08 + 0:18:37
2264. Krajča Petr 80 CZE SK UNIVERZITY PALACKÉHO 4:04:34 1065.-M18 3:55:13 1:52:15 + 0:10:43
2265. Citerbart Martin 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:35 1066.-M18 3:56:51 1:49:34 + 0:17:43
2266. Rataj Stanislav 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:35 1067.-M18 4:03:11 1:52:10 + 0:18:51
2267. Pultrone Antonino 60 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:04:35 224.-M50 4:02:46 1:45:36 + 0:31:34
2268. Plhal Jiří 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:38 1068.-M18 3:59:02 1:55:49 + 0:07:24
2269. Bandrowski Tomáš 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:40 1069.-M18 4:03:23 1:42:04 + 0:39:15
2270. Mazánek Milan 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:40 225.-M50 4:04:32 1:48:47 + 0:26:58
2271. Hájek Bohumír 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:40 116.-M55 4:00:13 2:02:21 - 0:04:29
2272. Murphy Jonathan 85 USA NeuvedeNý 4:04:46 1070.-M18 4:01:46 1:45:27 + 0:30:52
2273. Hlaváč Tomáš 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:04:49 1071.-M18 4:01:49 1:56:57 + 0:07:55
2274. Briant Jamie 88 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:04:55 1072.-M18 4:01:46 1:58:57 + 0:03:52
2275. Rybicki Daniel 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:56 1073.-M18 3:57:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2276. Oszaczky Géza 79 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:04:57 1074.-M18 3:58:43 1:53:04 + 0:12:35
2277. Pěchouček Martin 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:58 1075.-M18 3:57:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2278. Večeřa František 48 CZE VTŽ CHOMUTOV 4:04:59 50.-M60 4:04:48 1:53:16 + 0:18:16
2279. Lattuada Giorgio 51 ITA TERRAMIA 4:05:01 51.-M60 3:58:56 1:56:36 + 0:05:44
2280. Dayries Patrick 64 FRA STEELCASE RUNNING TEAM 4:05:01 332.-M45 3:59:57 1:50:46 + 0:18:25
2281. Remler Jiří 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:02 1076.-M18 4:00:23 1:52:29 + 0:15:25
2282. Leopoldo Navarro Sempere 71 ESP CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE 4:05:04 472.-M40 4:04:17 1:55:39 + 0:12:59
2283. Condesalazar Pablo 74 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:05:04 1077.-M18 3:57:43 1:53:51 + 0:10:01
2284. Gomez Crespo Oscar 69 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:05:05 473.-M40 4:04:17 1:55:38 + 0:13:01
2285. Štěpánek František 74 CZE TRISPORTTEAM 4:05:05 1078.-M18 4:03:59 1:37:29 + 0:49:01
2286. Martinez Satue Alejandro 71 ESP CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE 4:05:05 474.-M40 4:04:19 1:56:11 + 0:11:57
2287. Laredo Ortiz Carlos 67 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:05:05 475.-M40 4:04:18 1:56:10 + 0:11:58
2288. Pospíšek Miroslav 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:05 226.-M50 4:00:13 1:50:57 + 0:18:19
2289. Novák Pavel 74 CZE ARMADA 4:05:06 1079.-M18 4:03:30 1:57:18 + 0:08:54
2290. Netrval Marek 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:08 1080.-M18 3:58:24 2:03:18 - 0:08:12
2291. Dunn Andrew 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:05:09 1081.-M18 4:04:41 1:34:05 + 0:56:31
2292. Lora Ronco Patrick 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:05:12 1082.-M18 3:55:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2293. Těhle Zbyněk 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:14 333.-M45 3:59:14 2:00:04 - 0:00:54
2294. Píšek Jaroslav 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:17 1083.-M18 3:56:19 2:01:58 - 0:07:37
2295. Albrecht Václav 59 CZE SKČNB HK 4:05:20 227.-M50 3:57:47 1:58:06 + 0:01:35
2296. Štanc Michal 79 CZE SOKOL ROZTOKY 4:05:20 1084.-M18 3:56:29 1:54:26 + 0:07:37
2297. Cortes Lopez Hector 78 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:05:21 1085.-M18 4:04:33 1:56:08 + 0:12:17
2298. Uvízl Martin 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:27 1086.-M18 3:57:50 1:49:51 + 0:18:08
2299. Kubíček Jan 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:27 1087.-M18 3:58:43 1:55:37 + 0:07:29
2300. Šorm Stanislav 78 CZE CONTINENTAL 4:05:31 1088.-M18 4:01:29 1:49:13 + 0:23:03
2301. Kotek Stanislav 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:32 228.-M50 4:01:07 2:00:23 + 0:00:21
2302. Janota Martin 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:32 1089.-M18 3:58:14 2:36:01 - 1:13:48
2303. Jakubiec Maciej 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:05:33 1090.-M18 4:00:15 1:55:56 + 0:08:23
2304. Schneider Karel 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:34 334.-M45 3:57:59 1:57:01 + 0:03:57
2305. Marty Thomas 68 SUI NeuvedeNý 4:05:35 476.-M40 3:59:30 2:00:29 - 0:01:28
2306. Fraissinet Raymond 50 FRA ACRA ARLES 4:05:35 52.-M60 4:02:13 1:55:51 + 0:10:31
2307. Huber Rene 64 SUI NeuvedeNý 4:05:37 335.-M45 3:59:33 2:00:30 - 0:01:27
2308. Doskočil Martin 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:38 1091.-M18 3:57:58 1:55:20 + 0:07:18
2309. Štajnrt Michal 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:40 1092.-M18 3:59:15 1:59:12 + 0:00:51
2310. Škvrna Jaroslav 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:40 1093.-M18 4:00:05 1:58:39 + 0:02:47
2311. Kubeš Pavel 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:41 1094.-M18 3:57:19 1:48:25 + 0:20:29
2312. Okrouhlik Tomas 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:41 1095.-M18 3:56:31 1:50:47 + 0:14:57
2313. Tringela Josef 77 CZE TJ SOKOL LUŽANY 4:05:42 1096.-M18 4:03:13 1:54:46 + 0:13:41
2314. Gogolín Petr 57 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:42 229.-M50 3:59:40 1:55:17 + 0:09:06
2315. Wažik Jiří 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:42 1097.-M18 3:57:39 1:55:49 + 0:06:01
2316. Fichou Didier 65 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:05:45 336.-M45 4:00:43 1:56:44 + 0:07:15
2317. Kojsza Gergely 80 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:05:45 1098.-M18 3:58:33 1:58:23 + 0:01:47
2318. Bengtsson Johan 78 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:05:46 1099.-M18 4:03:29 1:58:09 + 0:07:11
2319. Mašek Petr 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:46 1100.-M18 3:58:51 1:53:08 + 0:12:35
2320. Rizo Serrano Ernesto 68 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:05:47 477.-M40 4:02:19 1:52:15 + 0:17:49
2321. Dvořák David 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:48 1101.-M18 3:56:05 1:45:30 + 0:25:05
2322. Štecha Richard 76 CZE ARMADA 4:05:49 1102.-M18 3:57:40 1:53:24 + 0:10:52
2323. Alexandre Notredame 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:05:49 1103.-M18 3:59:25 1:45:59 + 0:27:27
2324. Lavandier Bruno 72 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:05:50 1104.-M18 3:59:39 1:59:09 + 0:01:21
2325. Ondřich Martin 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:05:53 1105.-M18 3:59:10 1:59:12 + 0:00:46
2326. Cole David 68 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:05:54 478.-M40 4:01:10 1:56:06 + 0:08:58
2327. Laurent Fourel 66 FRA ESL TERNAY 4:05:55 337.-M45 3:58:19 1:57:43 + 0:02:53
2328. Desmet Jean Pierre 67 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:05:56 479.-M40 4:02:37 1:56:17 + 0:10:03
2329. Pernechele Paolo Maria 75 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:05:57 1106.-M18 3:56:11 1:54:11 + 0:07:49
2330. Claudio Ubini 64 ITA CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA 4:06:00 338.-M45 4:03:57 1:45:07 + 0:33:43
2331. Maki-Hakola Marko 76 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:06:01 1107.-M18 3:57:56 1:45:45 + 0:26:26
2332. Skokan Zdeněk 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:02 1108.-M18 3:57:50 1:53:46 + 0:10:18
2333. Sourek Jaromir 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:02 339.-M45 4:04:32 1:52:05 + 0:20:22
2334. Švandrlík Michal 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:04 1109.-M18 4:01:43 1:57:53 + 0:05:57
2335. Arnot Michal 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:06 1110.-M18 4:04:30 2:00:21 + 0:03:48
2336. Sacristan Sanz Luis Miguel 68 ESP C. D. CANTALEJOI 4:06:10 480.-M40 4:03:36 1:57:08 + 0:09:20
2337. Choutka Petr 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:12 340.-M45 3:59:20 1:54:41 + 0:09:58
2338. Böhnlein Heiko 73 GER MARATHON NORDHALBEN 4:06:12 1111.-M18 4:00:32 1:58:19 + 0:03:54
2339. Benoit Sanctorum 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:06:12 1112.-M18 4:00:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2340. Vincenti Mario 58 ITA PODISTICA ARONA 4:06:15 230.-M50 4:03:26 1:47:57 + 0:27:32
2341. Laurent Marcheix 69 FRA MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 4:06:18 481.-M40 3:58:38 1:54:56 + 0:08:46
2342. Destro Maurizio 58 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:06:22 231.-M50 4:01:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2343. Pařízek Lukáš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:23 1113.-M18 3:56:32 1:50:15 + 0:16:02
2344. Lapous Christian 70 FRA ALFAN BREST 4:06:26 482.-M40 4:04:09 1:51:53 + 0:20:23
2345. Pichon Armel 75 FRA ALFAN BREST 4:06:27 1114.-M18 4:04:06 1:48:28 + 0:27:10
2346. Měkota Ondřej 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:28 1115.-M18 4:01:32 2:19:29 - 0:37:26
2347. Morandi Francesco 80 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:06:29 1116.-M18 4:01:42 2:01:39 - 0:01:36
2348. Conchieri Michele 79 ITA CAPRIANO RUNNERS 4:06:29 1117.-M18 4:01:42 2:01:39 - 0:01:36
2349. Hedelius Frank 57 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:06:29 232.-M50 4:00:39 1:51:01 + 0:18:37
2350. Jetmar Jan 75 CZE SOKOL HYLVÁTY 4:06:30 1118.-M18 3:56:48 1:52:29 + 0:11:50
2351. Šandor Jozef 59 SVK Sopka Seňa 4:06:30 233.-M50 4:02:52 1:48:59 + 0:24:54
2352. Panenka Jan 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:32 341.-M45 4:00:44 1:55:25 + 0:09:54
2353. Čentíš Ján 64 CZE ARMADA 4:06:32 342.-M45 3:57:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2354. Strnad Jiři 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:32 1119.-M18 4:01:36 1:54:06 + 0:13:24
2355. Soviš Jan 55 CZE OLYMP PRAHA 4:06:33 117.-M55 4:06:25 1:46:47 + 0:32:51
2356. Porter Stuart 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:06:33 483.-M40 4:02:37 1:56:21 + 0:09:55
2357. Kunorza Robert 76 CZE FC LUDKOVICE 4:06:36 1120.-M18 4:02:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2358. Úbl Václav 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:37 1121.-M18 4:01:40 1:59:17 + 0:03:06
2359. Jirsa Pavel 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:44 484.-M40 4:01:48 1:59:06 + 0:03:36
2360. Hilling Per 83 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:06:44 1122.-M18 4:03:28 1:46:10 + 0:31:08
2361. Eberbeck Lutz 66 GER LAUFKATZE NICURBECK 4:06:45 343.-M45 3:57:47 1:53:00 + 0:11:47
2362. Stucky Reiner 59 RSA VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB 4:06:45 234.-M50 4:00:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2363. Novák František 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:45 344.-M45 4:02:05 1:55:49 + 0:10:27
2364. Svoboda Josef 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:46 235.-M50 4:06:40 1:51:13 + 0:24:14
2365. Ramos Nicolas 65 ESP CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPIEL 4:06:47 345.-M45 4:04:11 1:53:20 + 0:17:31
2366. Guisiano Anthony 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:06:49 1123.-M18 4:02:16 1:55:03 + 0:12:10
2367. Plešák Lubomír 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:50 485.-M40 4:05:35 1:50:30 + 0:24:35
2368. Kohlfürst Alois 55 AUT SPIRIT OF FIRE 4:06:50 118.-M55 4:02:18 1:51:23 + 0:19:32
2369. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK SPIDER TEAM 4:06:52 53.-M60 4:06:47 1:57:40 + 0:11:27
2370. Gomes Jaime 72 TRI NeuvedeNý 4:06:53 1124.-M18 4:04:02 1:54:05 + 0:15:52
2371. Andersen Espen 83 NOR NeuvedeNý 4:06:55 1125.-M18 3:57:39 1:53:14 + 0:11:11
2372. Roveda Andrea 76 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:06:55 1126.-M18 4:00:53 1:56:36 + 0:07:41
2373. Psůtka Roman 62 CZE AC Domažlice 4:06:56 346.-M45 4:04:25 2:03:09 - 0:01:53
2374. Narvaez Nicholas 80 USA NeuvedeNý 4:06:57 1127.-M18 4:01:16 2:00:18 + 0:00:40
2375. Jongen Nicolas 80 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:06:58 1128.-M18 3:59:28 1:56:26 + 0:06:36
2376. Klimeš Ing. Pavel 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:59 347.-M45 4:01:23 1:58:43 + 0:03:57
2377. Botlík Antonín 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:59 1129.-M18 4:06:06 1:56:01 + 0:14:04
2378. Lohr Roman 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:01 1130.-M18 3:59:18 1:55:00 + 0:09:18
2379. Vančík Juraj 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:07:01 1131.-M18 3:58:08 2:00:30 - 0:02:52
2380. Schurt Cesario 73 BRA CZECH MARATHON CLUB 4:07:01 1132.-M18 3:58:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2381. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:07:01 119.-M55 4:05:01 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2382. Guimaraes Manoel 62 BRA NeuvedeNý 4:07:06 348.-M45 4:02:39 1:59:09 + 0:04:21
2383. Salmon Thomas 84 USA NeuvedeNý 4:07:10 1133.-M18 4:02:07 1:54:32 + 0:13:03
2384. Nael Paavo 72 EST SAKU SUUSAKLUBI 4:07:11 1134.-M18 4:01:10 1:57:13 + 0:06:44
2385. Peterka Ivo 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:12 1135.-M18 4:05:10 1:56:48 + 0:11:34
2386. Blažek Jan 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:13 1136.-M18 3:57:55 1:44:46 + 0:28:23
2387. Deim Karel 72 CZE HC TĚŽKÝ DRACI TÁBOR 4:07:13 1137.-M18 4:01:17 1:59:43 + 0:01:51
2388. Paillard Philippe 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:07:13 349.-M45 4:02:36 1:57:57 + 0:06:42
2389. Hanslik Erwin 69 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:07:14 486.-M40 4:01:25 1:54:27 + 0:12:31
2390. Grewing Nils 88 GER BORUSSIA DORTMUND 4:07:14 1138.-M18 4:00:46 1:55:43 + 0:09:20
2391. Gerald Rochet Blanc 65 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:07:15 350.-M45 4:02:38 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2392. Aliapulios Janis 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:15 1139.-M18 4:02:40 2:01:01 + 0:00:38
2393. Ferech Kamil 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:07:15 1140.-M18 4:05:55 1:42:26 + 0:41:03
2394. Gatial Milan 65 CZE JTM - GA ŠTERNBERK 4:07:15 351.-M45 4:07:05 1:46:13 + 0:34:39
2395. Tomášek Martin 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:16 1141.-M18 4:02:21 1:57:43 + 0:06:55
2396. Vančura Rudolf 54 CZE GERRESHEIMER 4:07:16 120.-M55 4:03:23 1:51:54 + 0:19:35
2397. Trębecki Jacek 70 POL AZS UEP POZNAN 4:07:17 487.-M40 3:59:07 1:52:16 + 0:14:35
2398. Polverini Marco 69 ITA TERRAMIA 4:07:17 488.-M40 4:02:04 2:00:44 + 0:00:36
2399. Říman Petr 67 CZE BEHEJ.COM A 4:07:18 489.-M40 4:02:30 1:57:28 + 0:07:34
2400. Kocian David 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:18 490.-M40 4:01:49 2:00:34 + 0:00:41
2401. Pernica Pavel 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:18 1142.-M18 4:04:08 1:53:01 + 0:18:06
2402. Mildner Radim 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:18 1143.-M18 4:04:01 1:59:11 + 0:05:39
2403. Stańczyk Mateusz 81 POL ACCREO ALL BLUES 4:07:19 1144.-M18 4:05:57 1:48:10 + 0:29:37
2404. Šimek Daniel 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:20 1145.-M18 4:05:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2405. Zeman Jan 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:20 352.-M45 4:01:13 1:54:38 + 0:11:57
2406. Possamai Lorenzo 79 ITA TRIATHLON TARVISIO 4:07:21 1146.-M18 3:57:45 1:58:53 - 0:00:01
2407. Kotlaba Radim 75 CZE CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 4:07:22 1147.-M18 4:06:55 1:59:33 + 0:07:49
2408. Hájek Jiří 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:22 1148.-M18 3:58:24 1:58:53 + 0:00:38
2409. Drahomír Krbec 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:23 236.-M50 4:01:48 1:58:23 + 0:05:02
2410. Cetel Miroslav 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:24 237.-M50 3:58:20 1:52:48 + 0:12:44
2411. Mazouch Tomáš 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:24 1149.-M18 4:01:20 1:44:29 + 0:32:22
2412. Tomáš Jeřábek 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:24 1150.-M18 4:05:33 1:48:08 + 0:29:17
2413. Jankot Roman 74 CZE ČMK 4:07:25 1151.-M18 4:05:50 1:56:39 + 0:12:32
2414. Hasa Martin 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:26 1152.-M18 4:05:05 2:03:12 - 0:01:19
2415. Kujan René 74 CZE WWW.BEZECKASKOLA.CZ 4:07:27 1153.-M18 4:01:32 1:59:40 + 0:02:12
2416. Koňas Petr 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:27 1154.-M18 4:00:49 1:47:20 + 0:26:09
2417. Vaníček Radim 82 CZE JABLONNÉ NAD ORLICÍ 4:07:28 1155.-M18 4:01:18 1:59:28 + 0:02:22
2418. Babka Miroslav 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:30 353.-M45 3:59:41 1:57:26 + 0:04:49
2419. Walker-Reed Roger 47 ENG ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 4:07:30 54.-M60 4:01:44 1:57:07 + 0:07:30
2420. Fernström Mats 65 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:07:30 354.-M45 3:59:09 1:55:25 + 0:08:19
2421. Urban Petr 87 CZE TJ LIAZ JABLONEC 4:07:32 1156.-M18 4:07:32 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2422. Horák František 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:32 491.-M40 4:00:05 1:51:22 + 0:17:21
2423. Fürst Sebastian 89 GER NeuvedeNý 4:07:35 1157.-M18 4:02:43 1:55:52 + 0:10:59
2424. Bronec Jaromír 67 CZE ARMADA 4:07:35 492.-M40 4:07:13 1:40:59 + 0:45:15
2425. Volák Michal 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:36 1158.-M18 4:05:22 1:55:00 + 0:15:22
2426. Miloševský Libor 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:36 1159.-M18 4:05:17 1:49:25 + 0:26:27
2427. Fröhlich Svatopluk 55 CZE PIM BK KUNRATICE-STROMOVKA 4:07:39 121.-M55 4:01:04 1:52:30 + 0:16:04
2428. Urban Hagen 64 GER LAUFKATZE NICURBECK 4:07:42 355.-M45 3:58:45 1:52:44 + 0:13:17
2429. Wharton James 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:07:45 1160.-M18 4:05:10 1:59:28 + 0:06:14
2430. Mareš Martin 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:46 356.-M45 3:59:13 1:57:47 + 0:03:39
2431. Grześkowiak Bartosz 77 POL NeuvedeNý 4:07:47 1161.-M18 4:06:59 1:57:48 + 0:11:23
2432. Šigut Kryštof 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:50 1162.-M18 4:07:23 1:59:36 + 0:08:11
2433. Michalas Apostolos 69 BRA NeuvedeNý 4:07:52 493.-M40 4:03:55 1:53:12 + 0:17:31
2434. Zbuzek Miroslav 74 CZE CK ZÁLUŽÍ 4:07:54 1163.-M18 4:04:49 1:49:58 + 0:24:53
2435. Kučera Pavel 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:55 1164.-M18 4:04:23 1:57:34 + 0:09:15
2436. Gregor Zdenek 48 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:07:56 55.-M60 4:02:29 1:59:31 + 0:03:27
2437. Přibyl Daniel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:07:59 1165.-M18 3:58:45 1:54:32 + 0:09:41
2438. Somolík Jan 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:01 357.-M45 4:03:36 1:52:55 + 0:17:46
2439. Seibel Erich 56 GER SV WINTRICH 4:08:13 122.-M55 4:04:31 1:55:15 + 0:14:01
2440. Loutre Daniel 52 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:08:13 123.-M55 4:02:49 1:59:08 + 0:04:33
2441. Giuseppe Marras 58 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 4:08:14 238.-M50 4:07:46 1:53:05 + 0:21:36
2442. Prčík Antonín 55 CZE MĚSTO HODONÍN 4:08:15 124.-M55 4:05:17 1:52:59 + 0:19:19
2443. Kožnar Josef 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:15 1166.-M18 3:59:10 1:56:37 + 0:05:56
2444. Marco Pischedda 68 ITA MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 4:08:17 494.-M40 4:07:49 1:53:05 + 0:21:39
2445. Henri-Xavier Blocquel 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:08:18 1167.-M18 4:02:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2446. Šustr Pavel 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:19 358.-M45 4:04:13 1:57:02 + 0:10:09
2447. Kechris Stavros 67 GRE NeuvedeNý 4:08:19 495.-M40 4:02:23 1:58:00 + 0:06:23
2448. Harwood Matthew 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:08:19 1168.-M18 4:00:19 1:51:46 + 0:16:47
2449. Krajňák Pavol 69 SVK BDS ACADEMY 4:08:21 496.-M40 4:03:41 2:03:17 - 0:02:53
2450. Boirin Jean-Pierre 59 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:08:23 239.-M50 4:02:01 1:55:52 + 0:10:17
2451. Samec Pavel 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:23 359.-M45 4:03:28 1:59:07 + 0:05:14
2452. Šimeček Jakub 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:23 1169.-M18 4:04:01 1:50:41 + 0:22:39
2453. Balciunas Justas 87 LTU NeuvedeNý 4:08:24 1170.-M18 4:02:43 1:53:04 + 0:16:35
2454. Kapelusz Brice 67 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:08:27 497.-M40 4:01:22 1:52:38 + 0:16:06
2455. Klausmann Rolf 55 GER LT METZKAUSEN 4:08:28 125.-M55 4:03:41 1:58:42 + 0:06:17
2456. Bengtsson Mats 58 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:08:28 240.-M50 4:04:26 1:57:55 + 0:08:36
2457. Metsi Jukka 66 FIN KARHUKALLION HIIHTÄJÄT 4:08:32 360.-M45 4:06:02 1:53:05 + 0:19:52
2458. Tulák Slavomír 74 SVK VAS ŽILINA 4:08:34 1171.-M18 4:00:45 1:49:26 + 0:21:53
2459. Grossberger Aleš 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:35 1172.-M18 4:07:22 1:40:10 + 0:47:02
2460. Babson Marc 70 USA DHL ITS RUNNING CLUB 4:08:36 498.-M40 4:07:14 1:55:47 + 0:15:40
2461. Strouhal Zdeněk 59 CZE STAŇEK SPORT TURNOV 4:08:37 241.-M50 4:04:37 1:46:34 + 0:31:29
2462. Johansen ?ivind 71 NOR NeuvedeNý 4:08:37 499.-M40 4:01:35 1:58:23 + 0:04:49
2463. Palkovits Manfred 62 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:08:38 361.-M45 4:07:18 1:54:06 + 0:19:06
2464. Galluppi Luigi Ettore Mario 59 ITA AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE 4:08:41 242.-M50 4:07:36 1:58:13 + 0:11:10
2465. Stromko Břetislav 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:43 1173.-M18 4:03:16 1:55:26 + 0:12:24
2466. Ondračka Tomáš 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:44 1174.-M18 4:02:36 1:58:16 + 0:06:04
2467. Visschers Johan 55 NED LOOPGROEP ELSLOO 4:08:50 126.-M55 4:07:11 1:50:06 + 0:26:59
2468. Bolom Josef 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:52 1175.-M18 4:01:08 1:52:02 + 0:17:04
2469. Szeib Mariusz 54 POL NeuvedeNý 4:08:52 127.-M55 4:02:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2470. Soural Jiří 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:02 500.-M40 4:05:19 1:57:30 + 0:10:19
2471. Bulant Libor 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:06 501.-M40 3:59:52 1:52:00 + 0:15:52
2472. Koláček Zdeněk 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:07 1176.-M18 4:01:17 1:57:20 + 0:06:37
2473. Debart Michael 87 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:09:08 1177.-M18 4:01:27 1:50:36 + 0:20:15
2474. Exner Petr 77 CZE DECATHLON CZ 4:09:10 1178.-M18 4:06:16 2:00:58 + 0:04:20
2475. Fialka Jiri 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:10 502.-M40 4:02:12 1:56:13 + 0:09:46
2476. Fialka Ladislav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:10 1179.-M18 4:02:13 1:56:14 + 0:09:45
2477. Parker Jeremy 68 GBR READING ROAD RUNNERS 4:09:15 503.-M40 4:03:57 1:54:15 + 0:15:27
2478. Audoly Denis 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:09:16 362.-M45 4:04:59 1:49:19 + 0:26:21
2479. Jean Pierre Lecorvaisier 54 FRA ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 4:09:18 128.-M55 4:05:38 1:50:30 + 0:24:38
2480. Breznen Igor 75 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:09:18 1180.-M18 4:08:47 1:51:56 + 0:24:55
2481. Zavarise Mauro 73 ITA ATLETICA VENETO BANCA 4:09:19 1181.-M18 4:06:31 1:51:56 + 0:22:39
2482. Pavan Fausto 62 ITA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 4:09:19 363.-M45 4:05:57 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2483. Bernabe Palacios Bernabe 64 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:09:21 364.-M45 4:06:06 1:56:05 + 0:13:56
2484. Cormier Sebastian 78 GER NeuvedeNý 4:09:22 1182.-M18 4:05:57 1:50:42 + 0:24:33
2485. Derhy Etane 63 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:09:26 365.-M45 4:06:58 1:47:47 + 0:31:24
2486. Fajt Jiří 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:30 1183.-M18 4:05:57 2:02:23 + 0:01:11
2487. Boccanfuso Christian 53 FRA COURIRI ? BEAUCAIRE 4:09:31 129.-M55 4:03:23 1:56:48 + 0:09:47
2488. Šimek Ondřej 84 CZE VK BLESK 4:09:35 1184.-M18 4:06:59 1:53:55 + 0:19:09
2489. Kubíček Dušan 62 CZE VELUX 1 4:09:35 366.-M45 4:00:22 1:51:59 + 0:16:24
2490. Eidson James 68 USA NeuvedeNý 4:09:36 504.-M40 3:59:29 1:59:49 - 0:00:09
2491. Fraeyman Vince 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:09:42 1185.-M18 4:01:57 1:55:48 + 0:10:21
2492. Šperka Oldřich 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:42 130.-M55 4:07:56 1:46:32 + 0:34:52
2493. Subramony Shane 82 RSA NeuvedeNý 4:09:43 1186.-M18 4:04:03 1:56:30 + 0:11:03
2494. Fouquerel Philippe 56 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:09:43 131.-M55 4:03:36 2:00:22 + 0:02:52
2495. Bowen William 84 USA NeuvedeNý 4:09:44 1187.-M18 4:06:01 1:53:00 + 0:20:01
2496. Trouessin Gilles 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:09:46 367.-M45 4:04:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2497. Jacquignon Paul 57 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:09:52 243.-M50 4:06:58 1:59:06 + 0:08:46
2498. Siracusa Salvatore 49 FRA FMAC (FREYMING-MERLEBACH) 4:09:56 56.-M60 4:02:08 1:57:39 + 0:06:50
2499. Atanassov Michael 66 GER NeuvedeNý 4:10:10 368.-M45 4:04:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2500. Sládek Jaroslav 80 CZE TJ DYNAMO CVRČOVICE 4:10:16 1188.-M18 4:06:43 2:02:04 + 0:02:35
2501. Caminero Santiago 66 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:10:17 369.-M45 4:06:24 1:57:50 + 0:10:44
2502. Seubert Harald 70 GER TV 1848 ERLANGEN 4:10:18 505.-M40 4:05:49 1:53:13 + 0:19:23
2503. Hladík Homér 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:20 1189.-M18 4:02:14 1:58:52 + 0:04:30
2504. Gyorgy Ladislav 69 CZE ARMADA 4:10:22 506.-M40 4:09:43 1:59:04 + 0:11:35
2505. Pascal Brehin 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:10:23 370.-M45 4:01:26 1:58:23 + 0:04:40
2506. Wiget Dietmar 78 GER NeuvedeNý 4:10:26 1190.-M18 4:01:27 2:02:11 - 0:02:55
2507. Urbansky Stefan 72 GER NeuvedeNý 4:10:27 1191.-M18 4:01:29 2:02:12 - 0:02:55
2508. Martin Jean-Pierre 54 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:10:28 132.-M55 4:06:44 1:47:19 + 0:32:06
2509. Kosorin Pavel 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:29 371.-M45 4:09:12 1:57:54 + 0:13:24
2510. Bubeník Michal 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:31 1192.-M18 4:06:38 1:50:53 + 0:24:52
2511. Pavlíček Martin 83 CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 4:10:31 1193.-M18 4:04:31 1:49:59 + 0:24:33
2512. Machálek Richard 77 CZE FANKLUB HONZY ŘÍHY 4:10:33 1194.-M18 4:03:54 2:01:29 + 0:00:56
2513. Říha Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:35 1195.-M18 4:03:56 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2514. Malych Ladislav 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:10:36 1196.-M18 4:06:44 1:42:52 + 0:41:00
2515. Spinoso Dominique 56 ITA OCCAMATERIEL 4:10:37 133.-M55 4:07:20 1:56:52 + 0:13:36
2516. Lhota Aleš 78 CZE PIVOVAR.MILETIN.CZ 4:10:39 1197.-M18 4:05:25 1:47:07 + 0:31:11
2517. Švastal Václav 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:39 507.-M40 4:09:38 1:44:54 + 0:39:50
2518. Ballez Francois 61 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:10:41 244.-M50 4:07:20 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2519. Koivula Lauri 67 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:10:41 508.-M40 4:06:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2520. Christophe Floch 64 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:10:41 372.-M45 4:06:32 1:51:21 + 0:23:50
2521. Del Moral Ca?as Francisco 61 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 4:10:42 245.-M50 4:09:01 1:58:54 + 0:11:13
2522. Serrano Marin Manuel 47 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 4:10:42 57.-M60 4:09:05 1:58:58 + 0:11:09
2523. Hendrik Paul Wynant 59 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:10:42 246.-M50 4:04:53 2:02:38 - 0:00:23
2524. Nartowski Jan 59 POL JOZEFOSŁAW 4:10:43 247.-M50 4:07:05 1:48:09 + 0:30:47
2525. Baraniecki Zbigniew 58 POL KB MANIAC POZNAN 4:10:45 248.-M50 4:09:11 2:02:15 + 0:04:41
2526. Horváth Miklós 77 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:10:46 1198.-M18 4:04:57 2:01:08 + 0:02:41
2527. Wasilewski Paweł 72 POL NeuvedeNý 4:10:51 1199.-M18 4:01:37 1:54:55 + 0:11:47
2528. Kantor Cristián 71 CHI SANTIAGO RUNNERS CLUB 4:10:53 509.-M40 4:09:20 1:59:45 + 0:09:50
2529. Heathcote Richard 74 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:10:57 1200.-M18 4:10:57 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2530. Krátký Vladimír 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:58 1201.-M18 4:01:05 1:55:39 + 0:09:47
2531. Kerner Jan 67 CZE LIGA 100 PRAHA 4:10:59 510.-M40 4:04:47 1:55:33 + 0:13:41
2532. Moritz Waldemar 66 GER NeuvedeNý 4:11:00 373.-M45 4:06:33 1:57:06 + 0:12:21
2533. Macek Pavel 67 CZE SITEZA ZNOJMO 4:11:00 511.-M40 4:08:41 2:03:26 + 0:01:49
2534. Strielkowski Wadim 79 POL CERGE-EI 4:11:02 1202.-M18 4:09:37 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2535. Němec Jaroslav 84 ASA NeuvedeNý 4:11:06 1203.-M18 4:01:34 1:57:42 + 0:06:10
2536. Voborník Jaromír 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:06 134.-M55 4:11:03 1:53:54 + 0:23:15
2537. Larsen Morten 72 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:11:07 1204.-M18 4:01:31 1:53:20 + 0:14:51
2538. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK OBAL SERVIS KOŠICE 4:11:11 374.-M45 4:10:50 2:01:45 + 0:07:20
2539. Polatli Mehmet 49 SUI LSV BASEL 4:11:11 58.-M60 4:06:15 2:00:02 + 0:06:11
2540. Chaluš Jaromír 65 CZE MAZEL TEAM 4:11:11 375.-M45 4:06:41 1:49:31 + 0:27:39
2541. Hreczanski Pawel 67 POL NeuvedeNý 4:11:12 512.-M40 4:11:12 2:07:45 - 0:04:18
2542. Procházka Martin 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:15 513.-M40 4:08:43 1:56:35 + 0:15:33
2543. Ludvík Pavel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:16 1205.-M18 4:09:30 2:02:01 + 0:05:28
2544. Giorgini Antonio 71 ITA FREE RUN 4:11:16 514.-M40 4:07:36 2:02:16 + 0:03:04
2545. Martinez Estevez Carlos 63 ESP SPORTRAVEL 4:11:19 376.-M45 4:07:56 1:54:50 + 0:18:16
2546. Lohko Jari 59 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:11:20 249.-M50 4:05:15 1:55:35 + 0:14:05
2547. Buoli Davide 72 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:11:21 1206.-M18 4:08:05 1:46:45 + 0:34:35
2548. Dundon Neil 80 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:11:22 1207.-M18 4:05:16 1:56:44 + 0:11:48
2549. Kokki Raimo 54 FIN LUM 4:11:22 135.-M55 4:05:17 1:55:35 + 0:14:07
2550. Hutchins Victor 56 ENG DONCASTER ALTHLETIC CLUB 4:11:24 136.-M55 4:07:19 1:48:44 + 0:29:51
2551. Hanek Aleš 78 CZE JEWISH ROAD RUNNERS PRAGUE 4:11:25 1208.-M18 4:07:43 1:52:31 + 0:22:41
2552. Fumagalli Daniele 72 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:11:29 1209.-M18 4:08:37 1:46:10 + 0:36:17
2553. Riley Benjamin 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:11:31 1210.-M18 4:09:07 1:54:54 + 0:19:19
2554. Malejčik Jozef 55 SVK OBEC JENKOVCE 4:11:33 137.-M55 4:09:34 1:56:57 + 0:15:40
2555. Brady Paul 76 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:11:36 1211.-M18 4:05:40 1:44:00 + 0:37:40
2556. Dostál Štěpán 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:37 1212.-M18 4:08:03 2:02:23 + 0:03:17
2557. Bambas Jaroslav 57 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:37 250.-M50 4:10:55 2:00:11 + 0:10:33
2558. Elmrah Said 57 MAR ACFRAM 4:11:38 251.-M50 4:10:00 1:54:51 + 0:20:18
2559. Nový Václav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:40 1213.-M18 4:09:34 2:06:58 - 0:04:22
2560. Kubišta Jan 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:40 1214.-M18 4:09:33 2:06:57 - 0:04:21
2561. Selenius Karo 73 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:11:41 1215.-M18 4:03:27 1:59:11 + 0:05:05
2562. Vágenknecht Jan 76 CZE TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA 4:11:43 1216.-M18 4:11:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2563. Suihkonen Jouni 75 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:11:46 1217.-M18 4:05:01 1:57:37 + 0:09:47
2564. Arnold Jeffrey 88 USA NeuvedeNý 4:11:52 1218.-M18 4:06:45 1:46:36 + 0:33:33
2565. Křivda Martin 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:53 515.-M40 4:06:35 1:49:28 + 0:27:39
2566. Monmarche Xavier 76 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:11:53 1219.-M18 4:06:19 1:53:14 + 0:19:51
2567. Pascal Robert 60 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 4:11:53 252.-M50 4:06:33 1:56:51 + 0:12:51
2568. Formella Ralf 68 GER TV 05 WETTER 4:11:56 516.-M40 4:05:06 1:54:06 + 0:16:54
2569. Zychlinski Milosz 73 POL NeuvedeNý 4:11:58 1220.-M18 4:05:18 1:58:16 + 0:08:46
2570. Jacko Andrej 55 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:59 138.-M55 4:05:47 1:58:10 + 0:09:27
2571. Zabloudil Jan 76 CZE ARMADA 4:12:02 1221.-M18 4:09:35 1:55:39 + 0:18:17
2572. Guerin Sebastien 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:12:02 517.-M40 4:10:17 1:57:46 + 0:14:45
2573. Lassort François 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:12:02 377.-M45 4:10:17 1:58:24 + 0:13:29
2574. Hruška Pavel 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:03 378.-M45 4:04:39 1:58:07 + 0:08:25
2575. Brem František 84 CZE ČMK 4:12:03 1222.-M18 4:06:10 1:59:30 + 0:07:10
2576. Cebula David 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:04 1223.-M18 4:11:16 1:58:16 + 0:14:44
2577. Holec Martin 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:04 1224.-M18 4:10:56 1:49:30 + 0:31:56
2578. Krpec Tomáš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:09 1225.-M18 4:07:44 1:57:16 + 0:13:12
2579. Fernandez Ruiz Francisco Manuel 58 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 4:12:10 253.-M50 4:10:30 1:51:37 + 0:27:16
2580. Dančo Zdeněk 71 CZE BK PIM FRANTIŠKOVY LÁZNĚ 4:12:10 518.-M40 4:11:40 1:56:47 + 0:18:06
2581. Jarosz Jarek 73 POL NeuvedeNý 4:12:11 1226.-M18 4:08:06 1:45:22 + 0:37:22
2582. Šťastný Pavel 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:12 1227.-M18 4:04:28 1:54:59 + 0:14:30
2583. Dunda Václav 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:14 254.-M50 4:06:42 1:53:38 + 0:19:26
2584. Michalčík Ondřej 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:23 1228.-M18 4:11:39 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2585. Hnídek František 54 CZE KPB KÚ MĚLNÍK 4:12:28 139.-M55 4:12:28 1:59:17 + 0:13:54
2586. Carollo Michele 76 ITA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 4:12:30 1229.-M18 4:06:26 1:56:48 + 0:12:50
2587. Rosiello Luigi 68 ITA ASDLETARTARUGHE 4:12:34 519.-M40 4:07:21 1:55:26 + 0:16:29
2588. Bonocuore Ivano 59 ITA TERRAMIA 4:12:34 255.-M50 4:06:54 1:56:34 + 0:13:46
2589. Eddy Flament 63 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:12:34 379.-M45 4:10:03 1:53:45 + 0:22:33
2590. Eric Blareau 58 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:12:34 256.-M50 4:10:04 1:53:46 + 0:22:32
2591. Bulín Jakub 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:36 1230.-M18 4:09:45 1:58:38 + 0:12:29
2592. Fleurette Yannick 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:12:38 520.-M40 4:05:40 1:58:49 + 0:08:02
2593. Foltyn Andre 81 CZE TV-OEFFINGEN 4:12:39 1231.-M18 4:11:22 2:03:12 + 0:04:58
2594. Encarnacion Mirasol Luis 66 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:12:41 380.-M45 4:09:26 1:56:55 + 0:15:36
2595. Martinez Gimenez Joaquin 65 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:12:41 381.-M45 4:09:27 1:56:06 + 0:17:15
2596. Pastyřík Radek 74 CZE PIM BK SEMILY 4:12:41 1232.-M18 4:09:38 1:58:54 + 0:11:50
2597. Benarrous Yaya Yves 42 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:12:41 11.-M65 4:09:13 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2598. Sháněl Martin 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:43 1233.-M18 4:06:24 1:51:56 + 0:22:32
2599. Safin Antoine 78 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:12:47 1234.-M18 4:08:31 1:52:01 + 0:24:29
2600. Palazzi Mauro 59 ITA ASD ATLETICA CESENATICO 4:12:51 257.-M50 4:07:29 2:00:13 + 0:07:03
2601. Elliot Kenton 73 AUS NeuvedeNý 4:12:52 1235.-M18 4:10:29 1:59:22 + 0:11:45
2602. Štěpán Kamil 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:54 1236.-M18 4:10:00 1:51:36 + 0:26:48
2603. Pank Jensen Arne 56 DEN S?AM 4:12:54 140.-M55 4:06:42 1:58:23 + 0:09:56
2604. Mucha Petr 47 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:55 59.-M60 4:12:34 1:52:02 + 0:28:30
2605. Zeman Pavel 54 CZE Traged Team 4:12:56 141.-M55 4:07:29 1:57:47 + 0:11:55
2606. Titl Stanislav 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:12:56 1237.-M18 4:12:14 1:56:11 + 0:19:52
2607. Roubíček Radovan 65 CZE POLICIE 4:12:59 382.-M45 4:04:47 1:57:48 + 0:09:11
2608. Serra Salvatore 58 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:13:01 258.-M50 4:11:56 1:56:43 + 0:18:30
2609. Giadkov Yury 40 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:13:02 12.-M65 4:10:54 2:03:33 + 0:03:48
2610. Vágner Jan 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:05 521.-M40 4:12:44 2:03:54 + 0:04:56
2611. Tůma Zdeněk 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:07 259.-M50 4:05:34 1:58:06 + 0:09:22
2612. Rycka Tomáš 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:07 1238.-M18 4:08:41 1:50:40 + 0:27:21
2613. Cronen David 66 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:13:08 383.-M45 4:04:55 1:57:28 + 0:09:59
2614. Výborný Miroslav 69 CZE HROZIVÝ DODO 4:13:08 522.-M40 4:11:16 1:51:59 + 0:27:18
2615. Murari Stefano 72 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:13:09 1239.-M18 4:08:56 1:58:05 + 0:12:46
2616. Kepper Jörg 62 GER NeuvedeNý 4:13:11 384.-M45 4:08:51 2:00:50 + 0:07:11
2617. Jimenez-Segarra Alfred 62 ESP SKI-CLUB WIESLOCH 4:13:13 385.-M45 4:06:27 1:58:36 + 0:09:15
2618. Vaidos Mircea Ioan 77 ROU RO CLUB MARATON 4:13:14 1240.-M18 4:08:44 1:55:44 + 0:17:16
2619. Řáda Josef 51 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:15 60.-M60 4:12:55 2:03:55 + 0:05:05
2620. Baniszewski Jakub 87 POL NeuvedeNý 4:13:17 1241.-M18 4:08:16 2:00:04 + 0:08:08
2621. Gascoigne Mark 81 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:13:17 1242.-M18 4:09:13 1:48:08 + 0:32:57
2622. Pietro Panfilio 69 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA 4:13:17 523.-M40 4:10:11 1:55:26 + 0:19:19
2623. Fantal Zbyněk 72 CZE ARMADA 4:13:21 1243.-M18 4:04:18 2:04:12 - 0:04:06
2624. Renner Mario 55 GER LG NEISSE 4:13:23 142.-M55 4:07:25 2:01:20 + 0:04:45
2625. Mathiesen Jakob 79 DEN VEILE MARATHON CLUB 4:13:30 1244.-M18 4:04:14 1:55:17 + 0:13:40
2626. Soukup Jiří 61 CZE ARMADA 4:13:31 260.-M50 4:09:09 1:52:07 + 0:24:55
2627. Solnička Tomáš 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:39 524.-M40 4:06:16 2:01:17 + 0:03:42
2628. Šolc Martin 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:40 525.-M40 4:10:33 1:58:44 + 0:13:05
2629. Grosser Tomáš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:41 1245.-M18 4:07:32 1:57:38 + 0:12:16
2630. Molák Stanislav 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:42 1246.-M18 4:08:32 1:57:41 + 0:13:10
2631. Gonzalez Rafael 64 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:13:47 386.-M45 4:13:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2632. Khel Richard 75 CZE OK SPARTA PRAHA 4:13:49 1247.-M18 4:03:48 2:00:15 + 0:03:18
2633. Loose Luboš 62 CZE ČMK,PIM KINGS 4:13:50 387.-M45 4:09:05 1:51:27 + 0:26:11
2634. Wojtyla Jaromír 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:55 526.-M40 4:08:18 1:49:44 + 0:28:50
2635. Gehlert Jesper 79 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:13:59 1248.-M18 4:07:48 1:48:06 + 0:31:36
2636. Brigatti Stefano 56 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:14:01 143.-M55 4:07:59 1:59:38 + 0:08:43
2637. Laajala Jouni 64 FIN HAAPAJARVI FINLAND 4:14:02 388.-M45 4:09:37 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2638. Stloukal Zbyněk 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:03 1249.-M18 4:09:33 1:53:59 + 0:21:35
2639. Mrázek Michal 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:06 1250.-M18 4:09:09 1:54:04 + 0:21:01
2640. Bohyník Robert 77 SVK ING IM 4:14:07 1251.-M18 4:02:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2641. Pavelka Viktor 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:09 389.-M45 4:10:20 1:59:47 + 0:10:46
2642. Plíhal Tomáš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:16 1252.-M18 4:11:58 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2643. Hušek Martin 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:18 390.-M45 4:07:14 2:00:42 + 0:05:50
2644. Foltyn Michael 49 CZE TV OEFFINGEN 4:14:20 61.-M60 4:13:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2645. Nowak Artur 69 POL NeuvedeNý 4:14:20 527.-M40 4:09:26 2:05:10 - 0:00:54
2646. Boháč Marek 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:21 1253.-M18 4:13:20 2:01:44 + 0:09:52
2647. Soušek Martin 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:21 1254.-M18 4:03:38 1:52:08 + 0:19:22
2648. Polak Kilian 77 KEN MOMBASA ATHLETS 4:14:24 1255.-M18 4:10:52 1:57:25 + 0:16:02
2649. Sheehan Warwick 74 AUS NeuvedeNý 4:14:24 1256.-M18 4:05:51 2:00:41 + 0:04:29
2650. Stránský Leo 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:25 528.-M40 4:13:23 1:58:05 + 0:17:13
2651. Gellert Christopher 81 GER FSV SCHMALKALDEN 4:14:25 1257.-M18 4:10:36 1:53:35 + 0:23:26
2652. Ward Rob 78 GBR ERYRI HARRIERS 4:14:29 1258.-M18 4:11:21 1:59:11 + 0:12:59
2653. Vácha Josef 72 CZE CMK 4:14:31 1259.-M18 4:13:15 1:58:53 + 0:15:29
2654. Salmon Mickael 71 FRA AFCF ALSACE 4:14:39 529.-M40 4:14:30 1:48:24 + 0:37:42
2655. Salminen Hannu 60 FIN RDA 4:14:40 261.-M50 4:07:53 1:57:34 + 0:12:45
2656. Bernede Wilfried 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:14:43 1260.-M18 4:11:49 1:51:54 + 0:28:01
2657. Hajdúk Pavol 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:14:46 1261.-M18 4:13:10 1:52:43 + 0:27:44
2658. Heřmánek Tomáš 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:47 1262.-M18 4:13:59 1:52:48 + 0:28:23
2659. Sábo Lukáš 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:48 1263.-M18 4:05:30 2:03:39 - 0:01:48
2660. Coppieters Joos 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:14:50 1264.-M18 4:07:07 1:51:46 + 0:23:35
2661. Pokorný Ondřej 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:52 1265.-M18 4:07:47 1:41:28 + 0:44:51
2662. Komárek Ondřej 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:52 1266.-M18 4:07:53 2:02:19 + 0:03:15
2663. Bachorik Vladimir 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:54 391.-M45 4:14:10 2:02:16 + 0:09:38
2664. Scheuch Martin 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:57 530.-M40 4:07:43 1:58:30 + 0:10:43
2665. Martinez Benjamin 62 ESP SPORTRAVEL 4:14:57 392.-M45 4:11:35 1:54:51 + 0:21:53
2666. De Cesare Salvatore 58 ITA TEAM BASILE 4:15:00 262.-M50 4:11:42 1:59:05 + 0:13:32
2667. Bosson Quentin 90 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:15:08 1267.-M18 4:11:57 1:46:46 + 0:38:25
2668. Laukkanen Jouni 83 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:15:08 1268.-M18 4:08:44 2:07:58 - 0:07:12
2669. Massard Daniel 58 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:15:11 263.-M50 4:09:03 2:03:26 + 0:02:11
2670. Wachsmann Aleš 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:11 531.-M40 4:14:03 1:52:25 + 0:29:13
2671. Pavlík Miroslav 53 CZE KOB LITVÍNOV 4:15:14 144.-M55 4:09:52 1:54:08 + 0:21:36
2672. Dolejš Jan 49 CZE TJ SOKOL UNHOŠŤ 4:15:14 62.-M60 4:14:13 1:55:13 + 0:23:47
2673. Varis Heikki 45 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:15:16 13.-M65 4:12:47 1:53:44 + 0:25:19
2674. Nicolaus Michael 62 GER LAUFKATZE NICURBECK 4:15:18 393.-M45 4:06:20 1:53:00 + 0:20:20
2675. Angiuli Giuseppe Massimo 72 ITA ATLETICA ADELFIA 4:15:19 1269.-M18 4:08:42 1:58:58 + 0:10:46
2676. Piat Gilles 60 FRA COURIR ? BERSÉE 4:15:19 264.-M50 4:13:30 1:59:41 + 0:14:08
2677. Lorenc Frantisek 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:20 532.-M40 4:08:29 1:59:05 + 0:10:19
2678. Agdanský Petr 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:20 1270.-M18 4:13:44 1:52:41 + 0:28:22
2679. Svítil Václav 59 CZE PSK OLYMP 4:15:23 265.-M50 4:14:41 2:00:11 + 0:14:19
2680. Svaříček Svatopluk 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:26 1271.-M18 4:13:31 2:00:57 + 0:11:37
2681. Sobilo Marek 76 POL VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA 4:15:27 1272.-M18 4:09:50 1:51:36 + 0:26:38
2682. Gerl Adolf 55 GER LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 4:15:28 145.-M55 4:09:32 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2683. Meister Lance 71 USA NeuvedeNý 4:15:29 533.-M40 4:07:05 1:53:22 + 0:20:21
2684. Kára Jaroslav 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:29 1273.-M18 4:07:16 2:05:10 - 0:03:04
2685. Wood Justin 75 AUS NeuvedeNý 4:15:30 1274.-M18 4:07:02 2:00:46 + 0:05:30
2686. Rejzek Jiří 75 CZE TJ SOKOL MEDOVÝ ÚJEZD 4:15:31 1275.-M18 4:10:07 1:50:55 + 0:28:17
2687. Cejnar Pavel 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:32 394.-M45 4:09:12 2:03:04 + 0:03:04
2688. Brown Jonathan 65 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:15:34 395.-M45 4:09:35 2:00:42 + 0:08:11
2689. Nir Arad 62 ISR NeuvedeNý 4:15:34 396.-M45 4:12:13 1:53:50 + 0:24:33
2690. Bulo Cecil 72 NED NeuvedeNý 4:15:34 1276.-M18 4:09:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2691. Stejskal Jirka 62 CZE BEZECKA SKOLA 4:15:36 397.-M45 4:08:58 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2692. Marek Nečas 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:37 534.-M40 4:13:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2693. O'Dwyer Ronan 80 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:15:41 1277.-M18 4:10:48 1:57:44 + 0:15:20
2694. Kouklík Václav 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:42 1278.-M18 4:08:03 1:46:29 + 0:35:05
2695. Szczesniak Andrzej 49 POL ARTEMIS WROCLAW 4:15:43 63.-M60 4:15:39 1:58:41 + 0:18:17
2696. Vávra Vojtěch 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:43 1279.-M18 4:09:13 1:58:59 + 0:11:15
2697. Habina Martin 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:46 1280.-M18 4:06:57 1:55:06 + 0:16:45
2698. Chiba Masayuki 80 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:15:47 1281.-M18 4:08:57 1:44:25 + 0:40:07
2699. Cashmore Marc 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:15:51 1282.-M18 4:08:22 1:58:06 + 0:12:10
2700. Hlaváč Luděk 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:57 266.-M50 4:09:54 2:02:41 + 0:04:32
2701. Brunet Olivier 57 FRA L'ENJAMBEE BRUXELLES 4:15:57 267.-M50 4:07:37 2:01:26 + 0:04:45
2702. Bihr Laurent 67 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:16:06 535.-M40 4:14:34 2:03:35 + 0:07:24
2703. Pohoriljak Vaclav 77 CZE SK SPORT MILENIUM 4:16:08 1283.-M18 4:14:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2704. Thomann Frank 54 GER KLEINMACHBY 4:16:10 146.-M55 4:13:41 2:02:35 + 0:08:31
2705. Brož Jakub 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:12 1284.-M18 4:06:38 2:00:59 + 0:04:40
2706. David Duquennoy 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:16:12 536.-M40 4:12:08 1:49:57 + 0:32:14
2707. Mets Olav 79 EST G4S SPORTSCLUB ESTONIA 4:16:14 1285.-M18 4:10:18 2:00:31 + 0:09:16
2708. Baji Donát 68 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:16:15 537.-M40 4:13:16 2:00:41 + 0:11:54
2709. Čížek Aleš 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:16 538.-M40 4:06:06 1:55:09 + 0:15:48
2710. Sindahl Petersen John 58 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:16:17 268.-M50 4:07:43 1:58:23 + 0:10:57
2711. Krůdl Jiří 78 CZE WITTE BIKE TEAM 4:16:17 1286.-M18 4:08:06 2:01:42 + 0:04:42
2712. Máčala Jaroslav 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:19 1287.-M18 4:08:59 1:54:35 + 0:19:49
2713. Berg Jörg 61 GER B42-TEAM 4:16:19 269.-M50 4:11:32 2:04:05 + 0:03:22
2714. Vostrý Šimon 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:20 1288.-M18 4:09:29 2:02:47 + 0:03:55
2715. Cerman Martin 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:20 539.-M40 4:12:21 2:01:13 + 0:09:55
2716. Studený Pavel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:21 540.-M40 4:08:17 1:59:09 + 0:09:59
2717. Rainey Ryan 83 NIR NeuvedeNý 4:16:21 1289.-M18 4:06:59 1:47:05 + 0:32:49
2718. Mackenzie Alex 80 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:16:22 1290.-M18 4:07:02 1:58:53 + 0:09:16
2719. Bl?fjelldal Vidar 56 NOR STATOIL B.I.L STAVANGER SOKKEL 4:16:24 147.-M55 4:12:59 1:58:43 + 0:15:33
2720. Bil Jaroslav 59 CZE ARMADA 4:16:27 270.-M50 4:13:44 1:57:38 + 0:18:28
2721. Hoste Marc 41 BEL RACING CLUB DE BRUXELLES 4:16:29 14.-M65 4:13:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2722. Krawczyk Evan 82 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:16:30 1291.-M18 4:11:02 1:56:29 + 0:18:04
2723. Li Man-Kwong 64 HKG NeuvedeNý 4:16:31 398.-M45 4:09:43 1:58:04 + 0:13:35
2724. Cuc Tomáš 80 CZE SKP NYMBURK 4:16:36 1292.-M18 4:14:52 1:42:58 + 0:48:56
2725. Cikrt Tomáš 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:36 541.-M40 4:10:06 1:56:52 + 0:16:22
2726. Livigni Sergio 60 ITA TOURINMARATHON 4:16:38 271.-M50 4:12:12 1:50:21 + 0:31:30
2727. Muzikář Milan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:41 1293.-M18 4:10:58 1:48:41 + 0:33:36
2728. Ferrigno Vincenzo 62 ITA A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 4:16:44 399.-M45 4:16:27 2:08:01 + 0:00:25
2729. Bořkovec Jan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:45 1294.-M18 4:12:24 1:48:23 + 0:35:38
2730. Chvátal Vladimír 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:48 542.-M40 4:11:34 1:58:11 + 0:15:12
2731. Allen Samuel 64 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:16:48 400.-M45 4:08:56 1:52:38 + 0:23:40
2732. Mauranes Paul 92 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:16:48 1295.-M18 4:09:09 2:04:23 + 0:00:23
2733. Dipple Peter 58 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:16:50 272.-M50 4:11:04 1:55:19 + 0:20:26
2734. Roteglia Ettore 53 ITA MDS SASSUOLO 4:16:50 148.-M55 4:14:46 2:04:25 + 0:05:56
2735. Fiala Tomáš 80 CZE ARMADA 4:16:51 1296.-M18 4:08:23 1:57:16 + 0:13:51
2736. Kára Vladimír 62 CZE AC PATŘÍN 4:16:52 401.-M45 4:14:53 1:57:35 + 0:19:43
2737. Allhutter Siegfried 56 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:16:56 149.-M55 4:12:22 1:56:17 + 0:19:48
2738. Kliment Pavel 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:00 402.-M45 4:15:34 1:49:27 + 0:36:40
2739. Hovorka Jakub 76 CZE POSILOVNA PRŮVAN BRNO 4:17:01 1297.-M18 4:09:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2740. Gohy Patrick 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:17:04 543.-M40 4:09:46 1:53:41 + 0:22:24
2741. Manasek Josef 52 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:04 150.-M55 4:07:40 2:05:33 - 0:03:26
2742. Paraniak Jan 50 SWE TEAM SKAVSARET IF 4:17:05 64.-M60 4:16:53 1:52:59 + 0:30:55
2743. Follesdal Andreas 57 NOR NeuvedeNý 4:17:07 273.-M50 4:14:23 1:54:25 + 0:25:33
2744. Babka Jan 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:09 403.-M45 4:12:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2745. Hadzilacos Thanasis 53 GRE OPEN UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS 4:17:13 151.-M55 4:17:13 2:08:16 + 0:00:41
2746. Sedlák Pavel 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:15 1298.-M18 4:15:53 1:50:25 + 0:35:03
2747. Berky Robert 57 SVK PRIEVIDZA 4:17:17 274.-M50 4:17:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2748. Šimek Radomír 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:18 275.-M50 4:11:12 1:55:06 + 0:21:00
2749. Wiborg Peder 74 NOR PLANET TOURS 4:17:20 1299.-M18 4:10:13 2:04:48 + 0:00:37
2750. Pospíšil David 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:20 1300.-M18 4:11:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2751. Carlson Ulf 67 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:17:21 544.-M40 4:08:45 2:03:10 + 0:02:25
2752. Hřebecký Miroslav 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:22 545.-M40 4:10:25 2:00:45 + 0:08:55
2753. Koehl Alexandre 55 FRA STEELCASE 4:17:23 152.-M55 4:12:21 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2754. Hoeltzel Hubert 66 FRA RUNNING TEAM STEELCASE 4:17:23 404.-M45 4:17:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2755. Savage Victor 81 GBR ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETIC CLUB 4:17:23 1301.-M18 4:09:48 2:03:43 + 0:02:22
2756. Tatishvili David 62 GEO NeuvedeNý 4:17:23 405.-M45 4:10:29 2:03:11 + 0:04:07
2757. Košatka Jan Kryštof 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:23 1302.-M18 4:12:37 1:55:01 + 0:22:35
2758. Kobrle Petr 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:26 406.-M45 4:10:42 1:55:37 + 0:19:28
2759. Landion Philippe 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:17:26 407.-M45 4:09:04 1:58:57 + 0:11:10
2760. Šaroch Marek 74 CZE HOŘOVICE 4:17:30 1303.-M18 4:17:04 2:03:55 + 0:09:14
2761. Sklenář Tomáš 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:31 546.-M40 4:17:16 2:05:14 + 0:06:48
2762. Forman Václav 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:31 1304.-M18 4:15:40 1:47:56 + 0:39:48
2763. Janda Vladimír 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:32 408.-M45 4:14:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2764. Kovačič Slavko 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:32 1305.-M18 4:09:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2765. Immoos Reto 60 SUI LSV BASEL 4:17:33 276.-M50 4:12:35 1:51:56 + 0:28:43
2766. Panuška Jiří 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:33 1306.-M18 4:14:24 2:09:18 - 0:04:12
2767. Polenda Michal 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:17:34 1307.-M18 4:15:15 1:48:15 + 0:38:45
2768. Boudee Rodolphe 70 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:17:34 547.-M40 4:17:17 2:02:50 + 0:11:37
2769. Kuznetsov Vladimir 53 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:17:36 153.-M55 4:16:45 1:58:19 + 0:20:07
2770. Harness Jim 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:17:37 548.-M40 4:11:45 1:51:35 + 0:28:35
2771. Massana Guila Isidre 52 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:17:37 154.-M55 4:14:14 1:52:15 + 0:29:44
2772. Plachý Zdeněk 74 CZE AC MAGEO 4:17:38 1308.-M18 4:12:06 1:56:41 + 0:18:44
2773. Góra Marek 64 POL NeuvedeNý 4:17:40 409.-M45 4:12:50 1:57:28 + 0:17:54
2774. Klembara Juraj 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:42 1309.-M18 4:11:04 2:00:19 + 0:10:26
2775. Müller Peter 51 GER TRIFLOW BAD ENDBACH 4:17:43 65.-M60 4:11:21 2:00:29 + 0:10:23
2776. M?ller-Hansen Jesper 60 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:17:45 277.-M50 4:13:05 1:54:18 + 0:24:29
2777. Manan Mario 79 USA NeuvedeNý 4:17:51 1310.-M18 4:15:16 2:00:10 + 0:14:56
2778. Furín Milan 93 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:17:55 1311.-M18 4:15:55 2:01:18 + 0:13:19
2779. Wenger Stefan 69 GER NeuvedeNý 4:17:57 549.-M40 4:09:44 2:00:25 + 0:08:54
2780. Santos Marco 67 BRA SANTOS 4:17:59 550.-M40 4:14:01 1:52:00 + 0:30:01
2781. Honkala Sauli 49 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:18:02 66.-M60 4:15:34 2:01:13 + 0:13:08
2782. Mackenzie Ian 72 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:18:06 1312.-M18 4:12:07 1:58:18 + 0:15:31
2783. Göös Joni 85 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:18:07 1313.-M18 4:13:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2784. Časar Martin 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:08 1314.-M18 4:12:09 2:00:44 + 0:10:41
2785. Thompson Kevin 53 GBR DAWLISH COASTERS 4:18:09 155.-M55 4:13:11 1:59:06 + 0:14:59
2786. Štěpán Jiří 76 CZE ET NETERA CHARLIE 4:18:11 1315.-M18 4:12:59 1:54:34 + 0:23:51
2787. Jakubec Matouš 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:13 1316.-M18 4:13:46 1:50:30 + 0:32:46
2788. Soukal Pavel 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:14 1317.-M18 4:12:34 1:56:22 + 0:19:50
2789. Kenny Eoghan 83 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:18:16 1318.-M18 4:17:39 2:00:09 + 0:17:21
2790. Sanchez Molina Borja 85 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:18:16 1319.-M18 4:16:28 2:04:28 + 0:07:32
2791. Jirgl Tomáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:16 1320.-M18 4:13:46 2:04:33 + 0:04:40
2792. Brandt Bernd 52 GER NeuvedeNý 4:18:17 156.-M55 4:17:19 2:01:53 + 0:13:33
2793. Cedric Torsy 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:18:17 1321.-M18 4:11:24 2:00:23 + 0:10:38
2794. Groschup Robert 72 CZE SATYR TEAM 4:18:17 1322.-M18 4:12:58 1:57:31 + 0:17:56
2795. Hobbs Mark 70 USA NeuvedeNý 4:18:19 551.-M40 4:11:48 1:52:13 + 0:27:22
2796. Van Overschelde Marc 68 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:18:21 552.-M40 4:09:12 2:02:39 + 0:03:54
2797. Garcia Zapata Eduardo 58 ESP CLUB DE CORREDORES ATLAS SEVILLA 4:18:22 278.-M50 4:13:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2798. Vyvlečka Jaromír 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:23 1323.-M18 4:08:35 1:52:41 + 0:23:13
2799. Mazzantini Maurizio 62 ITA TERRAMIA 4:18:25 410.-M45 4:14:56 1:53:29 + 0:27:58
2800. Král Pavel 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:26 411.-M45 4:13:12 2:01:45 + 0:09:42
2801. Jeřábek Filip 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:29 1324.-M18 4:16:37 1:50:17 + 0:36:03
2802. Schwarz Georg 65 GER MUSIKVEREIN OBERGARTZEM 4:18:30 412.-M45 4:10:25 1:53:02 + 0:24:21
2803. Gaspart Arnaud 73 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:18:31 1325.-M18 4:12:48 1:55:00 + 0:22:48
2804. Vicente Francis 57 FRA FMAC (FREYMING-MERLEBACH) 4:18:33 279.-M50 4:10:45 1:57:41 + 0:15:23
2805. Mlcoch Martin 76 CZE ARMADA 4:18:36 1326.-M18 4:08:10 1:55:18 + 0:17:34
2806. Slavík Petr 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:36 553.-M40 4:11:34 1:57:24 + 0:16:46
2807. Manasek Lukas 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:38 1327.-M18 4:09:13 2:05:32 - 0:01:51
2808. Connelly Hugh 65 USA NeuvedeNý 4:18:39 413.-M45 4:11:38 2:04:20 + 0:02:58
2809. Šebek Tomáš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:42 1328.-M18 4:08:38 1:51:51 + 0:24:56
2810. Pecze Csaba 69 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:18:42 554.-M40 4:12:11 2:01:59 + 0:08:13
2811. Aloisi Luca 60 ITA TERRAMIA 4:18:42 280.-M50 4:13:50 1:59:09 + 0:15:32
2812. Frezzini Fernando 53 ITA TERRAMIA 4:18:42 157.-M55 4:13:49 1:59:07 + 0:15:35
2813. Neuman Jaroslav 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:42 414.-M45 4:16:41 1:52:25 + 0:31:51
2814. Zugar Boris 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:43 415.-M45 4:13:02 1:52:55 + 0:27:12
2815. Van Quickenborne Cedric 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:18:44 1329.-M18 4:11:16 2:00:47 + 0:09:42
2816. Vaňkát Michal 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:45 1330.-M18 4:13:07 2:06:24 + 0:00:19
2817. Kowalski Robert 70 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 4:18:45 555.-M40 4:16:21 2:07:47 + 0:00:47
2818. Hanzal Michal 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:18:46 1331.-M18 4:15:13 2:02:24 + 0:10:25
2819. Alpagot Tolga 73 TUR NeuvedeNý 4:18:48 1332.-M18 4:12:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2820. Calba Oliveras David 69 ESP REUS 4:18:54 556.-M40 4:11:48 2:11:47 - 0:11:46
2821. Hájek Radek 76 CZE ČSOB BĚŽÍ PRO VÝBOR DOBRÉ VŮLE 1 4:19:00 1333.-M18 4:14:29 1:53:16 + 0:27:57
2822. Svárovský Miloš 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:00 416.-M45 4:18:00 2:00:06 + 0:17:48
2823. Goldsack Roland 72 GBR STRAGGLERS 4:19:02 1334.-M18 4:12:24 1:59:00 + 0:14:24
2824. Holec Michal 78 CZE BDO ŠÍLENCI 4:19:04 1335.-M18 4:11:17 1:58:20 + 0:14:37
2825. Radonský Tomáš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:04 1336.-M18 4:18:03 1:53:27 + 0:31:09
2826. Kubín Josef 50 CZE ATLETIKA JABLONNÉ NAD ORLICÍ 4:19:04 67.-M60 4:18:56 1:58:48 + 0:21:20
2827. Pelánek Zdeněk 77 CZE BECARO 4:19:08 1337.-M18 4:10:45 1:51:46 + 0:27:13
2828. Descamps Vincent 63 FRA FOURCOUREUR 4:19:09 417.-M45 4:16:18 2:01:00 + 0:14:18
2829. Wendler Viktor 76 CZE TRIATLON SPORT STUPNO 4:19:14 1338.-M18 4:12:32 2:05:08 + 0:02:16
2830. Schickel Ralph 76 GER NeuvedeNý 4:19:19 1339.-M18 4:12:39 2:02:26 + 0:07:47
2831. Ševčík Petr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:23 1340.-M18 4:14:11 1:48:10 + 0:37:51
2832. Bláha Jan 74 CZE ISRT PARDUBICE 4:19:25 1341.-M18 4:18:03 1:45:47 + 0:46:29
2833. Durdle Benjamin 84 USA NeuvedeNý 4:19:27 1342.-M18 4:13:52 1:54:23 + 0:25:06
2834. Šteker Ludvík 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:27 557.-M40 4:13:16 1:59:00 + 0:15:16
2835. Narovec Radek 73 CZE BEHEJ.COM A 4:19:27 1343.-M18 4:11:37 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2836. Šváb Ondřej 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:28 1344.-M18 4:09:31 2:00:46 + 0:07:59
2837. Keskinen Tuomo 75 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:19:29 1345.-M18 4:11:29 1:53:40 + 0:24:09
2838. Reiner Lukáš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:30 1346.-M18 4:18:36 1:45:29 + 0:47:38
2839. Paulick Torsten 81 GER NeuvedeNý 4:19:30 1347.-M18 4:14:10 1:59:14 + 0:15:42
2840. Brial Gillian 74 FRA ASBTP 4:19:35 1348.-M18 4:18:53 1:44:11 + 0:50:31
2841. Gobert Eric 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:19:36 558.-M40 4:08:06 1:57:50 + 0:12:26
2842. Kameyama Hideo 55 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:19:40 158.-M55 4:11:28 1:55:47 + 0:19:54
2843. Behenský Pavel 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:40 1349.-M18 4:17:47 1:57:07 + 0:23:33
2844. Rosůlek Přemysl 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:40 559.-M40 4:13:47 1:59:37 + 0:14:33
2845. François Du Verdier 62 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 4:19:41 418.-M45 4:13:33 1:59:30 + 0:14:33
2846. Adam Daniel 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:41 1350.-M18 4:10:23 1:57:48 + 0:14:47
2847. Felicetto Gaetano 54 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:19:41 159.-M55 4:17:00 1:55:09 + 0:26:42
2848. Zejda Ivo 56 CZE MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 4:19:41 160.-M55 4:19:32 1:57:14 + 0:25:04
2849. Feichtelbauer Otto 60 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:19:41 281.-M50 4:18:21 1:54:06 + 0:30:09
2850. Menzel Pavel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:42 1351.-M18 4:11:29 1:59:43 + 0:12:03
2851. Irwin Brett 85 USA NeuvedeNý 4:19:42 1352.-M18 4:14:39 1:31:29 + 1:11:41
2852. Němeček Miroslav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:42 1353.-M18 4:14:10 1:56:17 + 0:21:36
2853. Bastian Jean-Marc 55 FRA AFCF ALSACE 4:19:45 161.-M55 4:19:42 1:38:26 + 1:02:50
2854. Horák Miloš 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:45 419.-M45 4:17:20 1:59:55 + 0:17:30
2855. Beschi Gian 63 ITA ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. 4:19:46 420.-M45 4:16:42 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2856. Ghidinelli Marco 72 ITA ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D 4:19:47 1354.-M18 4:16:43 1:57:24 + 0:21:55
2857. Szabó Tibor 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:47 1355.-M18 4:13:00 1:50:00 + 0:33:00
2858. Rakušan Pavel 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:49 421.-M45 4:17:57 1:55:18 + 0:27:21
2859. Durante Marco 68 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:19:50 560.-M40 4:18:04 1:51:14 + 0:35:36
2860. Goczol Filip 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:50 1356.-M18 4:13:27 1:59:02 + 0:15:23
2861. Cordoba Lorenzo 53 ESP SPORTRAVEL 4:19:51 162.-M55 4:16:27 2:08:54 - 0:01:21
2862. Bieri Kurt 80 SUI LSV BASEL 4:19:52 1357.-M18 4:14:54 1:58:39 + 0:17:36
2863. Matějka Martin 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:54 1358.-M18 4:18:37 1:50:43 + 0:37:11
2864. Polcyn Jan 64 POL 4RUN MECHANIK PILA 4:19:54 422.-M45 4:19:11 1:54:58 + 0:29:15
2865. Mikuláš Zdeněk 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:19:57 1359.-M18 4:11:12 2:03:25 + 0:04:22
2866. Černý Daniel 72 CZE NEREGISTROVÁN 4:19:59 1360.-M18 4:19:45 2:06:44 + 0:06:17
2867. Flashman Mark 69 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:19:59 561.-M40 4:14:09 1:58:26 + 0:17:17
2868. Vaněk Václav 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:01 1361.-M18 4:11:46 2:06:00 - 0:00:14
2869. Husák Libor 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:01 1362.-M18 4:12:08 2:04:16 + 0:03:36
2870. Cahling Thomas 60 SWE SRRC - MARATHONRESOR 4:20:01 282.-M50 4:17:20 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2871. Vodenka Marek 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:03 1363.-M18 4:16:31 1:57:25 + 0:21:41
2872. Antonio Golfieri 49 ITA ATLETICA LATINA 4:20:06 68.-M60 4:12:12 1:57:34 + 0:17:04
2873. Čepura Jiří 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:08 1364.-M18 4:11:56 2:05:11 + 0:01:34
2874. Richter František 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:11 1365.-M18 4:10:59 2:00:19 + 0:10:21
2875. Vrzal Ondrej 83 CZE VSAK PUNK 4:20:17 1366.-M18 4:12:36 2:01:38 + 0:09:20
2876. Ďurana Marek 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:20:19 1367.-M18 4:12:48 1:57:18 + 0:18:12
2877. Navilli Ezio 59 ITA CANAVESE 2005 4:20:19 283.-M50 4:18:09 1:50:11 + 0:37:47
2878. Gorun Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:19 284.-M50 4:15:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2879. Batuna Adam 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:21 1368.-M18 4:16:27 1:57:55 + 0:20:37
2880. Pícha Aleš 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:21 1369.-M18 4:13:47 1:54:18 + 0:25:11
2881. Kuben Jaroslav 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:21 1370.-M18 4:10:27 1:58:42 + 0:13:03
2882. Jelínek Ondřej 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:22 1371.-M18 4:12:56 2:02:09 + 0:08:38
2883. Yambulatov Muharyam 37 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:20:24 15.-M65 4:15:21 2:05:17 + 0:04:47
2884. Baráček Václav 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:26 423.-M45 4:16:49 2:04:24 + 0:08:01
2885. Meneghini Roberto 56 ITA N.A. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 4:20:28 163.-M55 4:15:13 1:51:55 + 0:31:23
2886. Fuksa Martin 72 CZE Spchs 4:20:30 1372.-M18 4:10:39 1:58:48 + 0:13:03
2887. Polevoy Valery 62 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:20:33 424.-M45 4:13:15 2:03:01 + 0:07:13
2888. Kennedy Troy 83 NZL NeuvedeNý 4:20:35 1373.-M18 4:17:42 2:01:09 + 0:15:24
2889. Pechler Edward 65 NED LOOPGROEP BEDUM 4:20:36 425.-M45 4:16:27 2:03:56 + 0:08:35
2890. Reichegger Anton 65 ITA MITTACLUB 4:20:39 426.-M45 4:14:41 2:04:51 + 0:04:59
2891. Ayhan Asker 70 FRA NONE 4:20:41 562.-M40 4:16:41 1:56:40 + 0:23:21
2892. Vraštil Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:42 1374.-M18 4:14:45 2:03:18 + 0:08:09
2893. Gaydou Jean Pierre 48 FRA COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB 4:20:45 69.-M60 4:16:15 2:02:28 + 0:11:19
2894. Černý Pavel 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:46 427.-M45 4:13:09 2:06:04 + 0:01:01
2895. Targosz Jan 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:47 1375.-M18 4:20:09 2:11:18 - 0:02:27
2896. Voska Martin 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:47 428.-M45 4:13:52 2:00:41 + 0:12:30
2897. Richter Pavel 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:50 563.-M40 4:13:29 2:06:47 - 0:00:05
2898. Kodr Karel 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:50 564.-M40 4:18:45 1:37:51 + 1:03:03
2899. Vasseur Thierry 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:20:52 565.-M40 4:15:35 2:08:51 - 0:02:07
2900. Venclík Patrik 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:20:52 1376.-M18 4:15:56 1:55:54 + 0:24:08
2901. Sánchez Ríos Sergio 71 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:20:57 566.-M40 4:20:09 2:03:32 + 0:13:05
2902. Damgaard Jens 61 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:20:57 285.-M50 4:15:00 1:56:33 + 0:21:54
2903. Nečas Michal 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:00 567.-M40 4:16:01 1:56:41 + 0:22:39
2904. Holánek Lukáš 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:01 1377.-M18 4:15:38 2:00:15 + 0:15:08
2905. Smetana Karel 51 CZE SDH DLOUHÁ LHOTA 4:21:01 70.-M60 4:15:42 2:02:52 + 0:09:58
2906. Leitner Ondřej 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:03 568.-M40 4:10:36 1:54:07 + 0:22:22
2907. Jacqmin Stephane 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:21:03 569.-M40 4:16:30 1:53:31 + 0:29:28
2908. Kočárek Petr 77 CZE HROM DO PIECKY! 4:21:04 1378.-M18 4:20:20 2:00:49 + 0:18:42
2909. Sláčala Petr 52 CZE EGPI Uherský Brod 4:21:07 164.-M55 4:19:34 1:57:57 + 0:23:40
2910. Hughes Andrew 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:21:08 1379.-M18 4:11:20 1:47:53 + 0:35:34
2911. Arnaud Bouchez 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:21:08 1380.-M18 4:16:06 2:02:46 + 0:10:34
2912. Sikora Martin 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:11 1381.-M18 4:18:16 1:45:50 + 0:46:36
2913. Charvat Karl 67 GBR VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM 4:21:12 570.-M40 4:21:12 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2914. Beremlijski Petr 76 CZE VZS OSTRAVA 4:21:12 1382.-M18 4:13:15 1:58:12 + 0:16:51
2915. Bertrand Lamarche 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:21:15 571.-M40 4:12:39 1:56:43 + 0:19:13
2916. Leclerc Philippe 53 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:21:15 165.-M55 4:11:26 1:58:30 + 0:14:26
2917. Jenner Hartmut 54 GER BSG TEAM EVAG 4:21:15 166.-M55 4:15:31 1:59:19 + 0:16:53
2918. Kopecký Tomáš 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:16 429.-M45 4:19:28 2:02:48 + 0:13:52
2919. Hrabík Pavel 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:17 1383.-M18 4:14:49 1:59:34 + 0:15:41
2920. Cernohorsky Petr 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:17 1384.-M18 4:15:25 1:55:34 + 0:24:17
2921. Tomáš Petr 65 CZE ZZS HMP 4:21:17 430.-M45 4:19:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2922. Ehrenfried Leonard 83 GER NeuvedeNý 4:21:18 1385.-M18 4:13:55 2:04:50 + 0:04:15
2923. Jadamus Bogdan 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:19 1386.-M18 4:13:08 1:57:32 + 0:18:04
2924. Beran Vladimír 81 CZE ET NETERA CHARLIE 4:21:19 1387.-M18 4:16:07 1:54:34 + 0:26:59
2925. Żurawski Paweł 78 POL LENIWCE TEAM 4:21:19 1388.-M18 4:14:03 2:06:18 + 0:01:27
2926. Šuranský Tomáš 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:20 1389.-M18 4:12:33 1:57:16 + 0:18:01
2927. Tábor Roman 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:20 286.-M50 4:19:58 2:04:14 + 0:11:30
2928. Michel Felden 57 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:21:20 287.-M50 4:16:09 2:05:56 + 0:04:17
2929. Šimek Pavel 73 CZE NESS 4:21:21 1390.-M18 4:19:44 2:01:15 + 0:17:14
2930. Doubek Zdeněk 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:23 167.-M55 4:17:27 1:49:26 + 0:38:35
2931. Hodač Daniel 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:27 1391.-M18 4:14:45 1:54:39 + 0:25:27
2932. Urban Petr 78 CZE SLAVOJ HOUSLICE 4:21:28 1392.-M18 4:17:45 2:03:34 + 0:10:37
2933. Selnar Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:32 1393.-M18 4:15:34 1:59:41 + 0:16:12
2934. Pecháň Petr 68 CZE TC RYBRA BRADA-RYBNÍČEK 4:21:33 572.-M40 4:16:20 1:52:00 + 0:32:20
2935. Jean-Pierre Besnard 43 FRA ORTEIL EN POINTES 4:21:35 16.-M65 4:16:54 1:57:27 + 0:22:00
2936. Tomi Emil 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:36 1394.-M18 4:11:29 1:46:48 + 0:37:53
2937. Del Corso Roberto 50 ITA AVIS GAGGIANO 4:21:36 71.-M60 4:17:25 1:59:23 + 0:18:39
2938. Eskin Vadim 90 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:21:37 1395.-M18 4:17:42 2:00:20 + 0:17:02
2939. Urbaniak Wieslaw 64 POL NeuvedeNý 4:21:37 431.-M45 4:19:06 2:03:28 + 0:12:10
2940. Perez Jaraices Antonio 56 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 4:21:38 168.-M55 4:13:01 1:48:57 + 0:35:07
2941. Krajc Zdeněk 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:38 288.-M50 4:16:50 1:57:00 + 0:22:50
2942. Hrabák Jaromír 51 CZE REPONT S. R. O. 4:21:39 72.-M60 4:14:26 1:58:46 + 0:16:54
2943. Pestiaux Stéphane 69 BEL TRIATHLON SAINT SAULVE 4:21:40 573.-M40 4:13:23 2:02:47 + 0:07:49
2944. Mrozek Janusz 77 POL NeuvedeNý 4:21:41 1396.-M18 4:16:40 1:54:24 + 0:27:52
2945. Jägering Thomas 76 GER NeuvedeNý 4:21:45 1397.-M18 4:14:07 1:55:30 + 0:23:07
2946. Bruet Jacky 67 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:21:45 574.-M40 4:14:39 1:56:45 + 0:21:09
2947. Halasz Rudolf 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:46 1398.-M18 4:17:02 1:57:36 + 0:21:50
2948. Těšínský Pavel 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:46 289.-M50 4:19:06 2:00:04 + 0:18:58
2949. Damgaard Erik 47 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:21:49 73.-M60 4:15:14 1:59:49 + 0:15:36
2950. Seidel Florian 85 GER NeuvedeNý 4:21:49 1399.-M18 4:13:48 2:01:04 + 0:11:40
2951. Novák Jaroslav 64 CZE BĚŽECKÉ ÚTERKY V ČB 4:21:50 432.-M45 4:15:00 2:02:46 + 0:09:28
2952. Vavák Michal 80 CZE BK SUCHDOLŠTÍ CHTÍČI 4:21:50 1400.-M18 4:14:59 2:07:56 - 0:00:53
2953. Vavák Jindřich 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:50 1401.-M18 4:20:37 1:55:43 + 0:29:11
2954. Hurtík Pavel 78 CZE BIVOJ BERNARTICE 4:21:51 1402.-M18 4:15:46 1:59:44 + 0:16:18
2955. Juliš Petr 81 CZE DECATHLON CZ 4:21:52 1403.-M18 4:20:55 2:06:48 + 0:07:19
2956. Ohtonen Osmo 54 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 4:21:53 169.-M55 4:17:34 2:09:01 - 0:00:28
2957. Roušar Stanislav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:56 1404.-M18 4:16:43 1:58:42 + 0:19:19
2958. East Matt 70 NZL NeuvedeNý 4:22:01 575.-M40 4:20:11 1:49:38 + 0:40:55
2959. Kapoun Pavel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:02 1405.-M18 4:12:20 2:04:00 + 0:04:20
2960. Manzi Massimo 57 ITA TERRAMIA 4:22:03 290.-M50 4:13:01 1:50:23 + 0:32:15
2961. Bezděk Jiří 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:04 1406.-M18 4:19:26 1:48:45 + 0:41:56
2962. Horyna Jan 60 CZE PIM BK STROMOVKA 4:22:04 291.-M50 4:20:46 2:09:49 + 0:01:08
2963. Rasmussen Tage 60 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:22:10 292.-M50 4:16:38 1:58:00 + 0:20:38
2964. Furber Jerry 65 ENG ACTIVE4 4:22:15 433.-M45 4:16:56 2:03:32 + 0:09:52
2965. Marták Lubomír 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:16 1407.-M18 4:21:00 1:58:53 + 0:23:14
2966. Pagani Luigi 56 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 4:22:19 170.-M55 4:11:59 2:05:07 + 0:01:45
2967. Malez Valter 60 ITA LA MICHETTA MI271 CF015340 4:22:20 293.-M50 4:16:36 2:10:16 - 0:03:56
2968. Tikovský Marcel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:22 1408.-M18 4:15:49 1:56:12 + 0:23:25
2969. Steiner Karel 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:22 1409.-M18 4:19:12 1:49:49 + 0:39:34
2970. Marek Petr 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:26 434.-M45 4:14:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2971. Koivisro Mikko 55 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 4:22:28 171.-M55 4:19:03 2:07:28 + 0:04:07
2972. Test Tester 90 NED NeuvedeNý 4:22:32 1410.-M18 4:12:03 1:59:51 + 0:12:21
2973. Hans Jürgen 56 GER SCC BERLIN 4:22:34 172.-M55 4:19:31 2:03:43 + 0:12:05
2974. Kuník Marcel 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:37 576.-M40 4:15:29 2:00:12 + 0:15:05
2975. Boumechka Kabbour 49 MAR ACFRAM 4:22:38 74.-M60 4:15:31 2:18:37 - 0:21:43
2976. Wolski Tomasz 64 POL NeuvedeNý 4:22:41 435.-M45 4:20:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
2977. Radla Jan 75 CZE ARMADA 4:22:45 1411.-M18 4:18:26 1:52:53 + 0:32:40
2978. Penniger Jan 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:49 577.-M40 4:16:59 2:00:00 + 0:16:59
2979. Grzegorz Mucha 58 POL NeuvedeNý 4:22:53 294.-M50 4:16:55 1:57:16 + 0:22:23
2980. Lejeune Jean Marc 61 FRA ASCA PEUGEOT CITROEN POISSY 4:22:54 295.-M50 4:16:32 1:51:49 + 0:32:54
2981. Král Vlastislav 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:54 578.-M40 4:18:36 1:59:50 + 0:18:56
2982. Řežábek Petr 57 CZE USK PRAHA 4:22:55 296.-M50 4:22:52 1:57:06 + 0:28:40
2983. Novák Petr 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:22:59 1412.-M18 4:13:47 1:57:17 + 0:19:13
2984. Verfel Martin 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:00 436.-M45 4:15:08 2:00:19 + 0:14:30
2985. Maher Matthew 83 USA NeuvedeNý 4:23:04 1413.-M18 4:13:44 2:00:54 + 0:11:56
2986. Robins Neil 61 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:23:05 297.-M50 4:19:10 1:55:46 + 0:27:38
2987. Slanina Peter 52 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:23:07 173.-M55 4:16:33 1:58:52 + 0:18:49
2988. Kansikas Mikko 59 FIN PILKANMAAN PILKE 4:23:14 298.-M50 4:18:00 2:05:44 + 0:06:32
2989. Bravo Pérez Jesus Ramón 72 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:23:15 1414.-M18 4:16:12 2:01:31 + 0:13:10
2990. Paratte René 38 SUI CLUB MARATHON DE SAILLON 4:23:18 17.-M65 4:18:42 2:01:59 + 0:14:44
2991. Wesseler Markus 67 GER KOELN TRIATHLON E.V 4:23:20 579.-M40 4:19:10 2:00:44 + 0:17:42
2992. Lang Lukáš 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:21 1415.-M18 4:15:41 1:53:43 + 0:28:15
2993. Klimpar Karel 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:24 580.-M40 4:15:53 2:01:01 + 0:13:51
2994. Matek Jan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:28 1416.-M18 4:14:33 2:05:54 + 0:02:45
2995. Terradot Vincent 60 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:23:29 299.-M50 4:16:03 2:02:32 + 0:10:59
2996. Ingwersen Mike 61 GER SV POTSDAM 4:23:33 300.-M50 4:13:43 1:52:23 + 0:28:57
2997. Cajacob Reto 61 SUI NeuvedeNý 4:23:34 301.-M50 4:18:16 2:00:56 + 0:16:24
2998. Tibor György 76 ROU NeuvedeNý 4:23:36 1417.-M18 4:16:40 2:01:24 + 0:13:52
2999. Tibor Gocz 82 ROU NeuvedeNý 4:23:37 1418.-M18 4:16:41 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3000. Hlobystov Mikhail 45 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:23:40 18.-M65 4:19:38 2:02:38 + 0:14:22
3001. Horký Jan 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:40 1419.-M18 4:18:39 2:04:36 + 0:09:27
3002. Semanko František 57 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:23:44 302.-M50 4:21:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3003. Lysek Miroslav 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:48 437.-M45 4:18:13 1:57:35 + 0:23:03
3004. Gerhard Ulrich 62 GER TV 05 WETTER 4:23:48 438.-M45 4:20:18 2:01:39 + 0:17:00
3005. Procházka Tomáš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:48 1420.-M18 4:13:32 1:56:55 + 0:19:42
3006. Marach Piotr 80 POL NeuvedeNý 4:23:51 1421.-M18 4:14:22 1:57:56 + 0:18:30
3007. Norreby Mats 72 SWE THE DECORATORS 4:23:51 1422.-M18 4:19:49 1:53:40 + 0:32:29
3008. Kolčák Štefan 70 SVK VELUX 2 4:23:52 581.-M40 4:13:33 2:00:06 + 0:13:21
3009. Kadeřábek Petr 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:53 1423.-M18 4:13:42 2:00:29 + 0:12:44
3010. Smažinka Dalibor 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:54 1424.-M18 4:19:30 2:05:12 + 0:09:06
3011. Flosman Petr 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:57 1425.-M18 4:20:00 2:03:50 + 0:12:20
3012. Soták Ján 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:02 174.-M55 4:16:15 1:52:17 + 0:31:41
3013. Piaseckli Pawel 63 POL NeuvedeNý 4:24:02 439.-M45 4:17:17 2:03:26 + 0:10:25
3014. Spilka Martin 79 CZE SKI KLUB PRAHA 4 4:24:03 1426.-M18 4:16:22 2:12:08 - 0:07:54
3015. Bauštein Milan 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:07 1427.-M18 4:18:37 1:53:08 + 0:32:21
3016. Rosiak Pawel 59 POL NeuvedeNý 4:24:07 303.-M50 4:17:39 2:02:47 + 0:12:05
3017. Procházka Robert 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:10 582.-M40 4:21:42 1:52:32 + 0:36:38
3018. Deml Marek 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:11 1428.-M18 4:17:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3019. Adriani Stephan 55 NED NeuvedeNý 4:24:11 175.-M55 4:15:18 2:04:29 + 0:06:20
3020. Ricken Frank 59 GER NeuvedeNý 4:24:13 304.-M50 4:17:59 2:02:46 + 0:12:27
3021. Jean-Claude Chausset 44 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 4:24:14 19.-M65 4:17:26 2:07:55 + 0:01:36
3022. Šimčík Radek 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:17 1429.-M18 4:16:10 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3023. Angelo Milesi 72 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO 4:24:18 1430.-M18 4:14:16 1:56:55 + 0:20:26
3024. Gavenda Marek 67 CZE HAVÍŘOV 4:24:20 583.-M40 4:15:47 1:59:03 + 0:17:41
3025. La Iacona Marco 75 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:24:25 1431.-M18 4:18:21 2:02:39 + 0:13:03
3026. Regraffe Stephane 65 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:24:25 440.-M45 4:15:41 1:53:03 + 0:29:35
3027. Kopp Radovan 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:28 584.-M40 4:22:26 1:56:23 + 0:29:40
3028. Guth Petr 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:29 441.-M45 4:18:11 2:01:33 + 0:15:05
3029. Prandoni Piero 66 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 4:24:29 442.-M45 4:14:11 2:05:29 + 0:03:13
3030. Krmíček Tomáš 74 CZE STAR TRAC HEALTH CLUB 4:24:32 1432.-M18 4:18:18 1:55:07 + 0:28:04
3031. Kunz Daniel 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:32 585.-M40 4:19:08 1:55:51 + 0:27:26
3032. Švácha Martin 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:34 1433.-M18 4:22:23 1:58:12 + 0:25:59
3033. Willig Eddie 61 FRA FMAC (FREYMING-MERLEBACH) 4:24:36 305.-M50 4:16:48 1:57:38 + 0:21:32
3034. Aliboni Gianluca 68 ITA FREE RUN 4:24:38 586.-M40 4:20:56 2:02:14 + 0:16:28
3035. Bach Christoph 63 GER NeuvedeNý 4:24:51 443.-M45 4:20:23 1:53:08 + 0:34:07
3036. Javorfi Zoltan 65 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:24:54 444.-M45 4:17:27 1:53:25 + 0:30:37
3037. Klimeš Stanislav 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:55 1434.-M18 4:23:33 1:59:05 + 0:25:23
3038. Chung Kiu Sing 70 HKG NeuvedeNý 4:24:58 587.-M40 4:23:34 1:58:39 + 0:26:16
3039. Stanovský David 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:59 1435.-M18 4:18:17 1:54:47 + 0:28:43
3040. Salvadori Alessandro 54 ITA TERRAMIA 4:25:00 176.-M55 4:21:31 2:05:40 + 0:10:11
3041. Mickaël Ehresmann 84 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:25:03 1436.-M18 4:23:43 2:00:06 + 0:23:31
3042. Hlaváček Jiří 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:06 306.-M50 4:19:46 1:58:34 + 0:22:38
3043. Izaguirre Ibon 73 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:25:06 1437.-M18 4:16:25 1:55:51 + 0:24:43
3044. Hosnédl Petr 72 CZE Spchs 4:25:08 1438.-M18 4:18:05 2:00:23 + 0:17:19
3045. Pýcha Jakub 78 CZE AC PROFIOUTLET.CZ 4:25:13 1439.-M18 4:17:13 2:00:06 + 0:17:01
3046. Galus Jaroslav 65 CZE ČESKÝ MARATONSKÝ KLUB 4:25:15 445.-M45 4:22:01 1:50:25 + 0:41:11
3047. Wziątek Mirosław 57 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 4:25:21 307.-M50 4:23:47 1:56:15 + 0:31:17
3048. Kolář Pavel 62 CZE LIGA 100 OLOMOUC 4:25:24 446.-M45 4:19:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3049. Pe?a Ros Juan Ernesto 58 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:25:24 308.-M50 4:23:47 2:06:25 + 0:10:57
3050. Linhart Milan 64 CZE LONGOBUCCO 4:25:26 447.-M45 4:23:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3051. Palacký Vít 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:27 1440.-M18 4:17:07 2:11:07 - 0:05:07
3052. Zoula František 47 CZE LES 4:25:28 75.-M60 4:24:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3053. Petrenko Dmitry 84 RUS CMK 4:25:30 1441.-M18 4:19:09 2:01:37 + 0:15:55
3054. Patrick Devez 59 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:25:30 309.-M50 4:21:18 2:05:51 + 0:09:36
3055. Procházka Karel 73 CZE ČSOB BĚŽÍ PRO VÝBOR DOBRÉ VŮLE 1 4:25:33 1442.-M18 4:21:01 2:07:35 + 0:05:51
3056. Lord Joel 86 USA EVEN IF IT RAINS- PRAGUE 4:25:37 1443.-M18 4:24:30 2:07:19 + 0:09:52
3057. Butkiewicz Slawomir 70 POL NeuvedeNý 4:25:37 588.-M40 4:18:35 2:00:31 + 0:17:33
3058. Kolenic Peter 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:41 1444.-M18 4:18:24 1:59:04 + 0:20:16
3059. Hejný Martin 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:42 1445.-M18 4:23:06 1:52:36 + 0:37:54
3060. Specque Patrice 65 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:25:43 448.-M45 4:17:03 2:06:17 + 0:04:29
3061. Ešler Daniel 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:44 1446.-M18 4:22:52 1:52:53 + 0:37:06
3062. Kobierski Radoslaw 79 POL NeuvedeNý 4:25:47 1447.-M18 4:18:53 2:08:58 + 0:00:57
3063. Duchinski Tomasz 81 POL VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA 4:25:47 1448.-M18 4:25:05 1:52:33 + 0:39:59
3064. Leaver Andrew 63 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:25:48 449.-M45 4:24:42 2:01:57 + 0:20:48
3065. Maziński Krzysztof 63 POL NeuvedeNý 4:25:49 450.-M45 4:19:05 2:02:20 + 0:14:25
3066. Luftner Karel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:50 589.-M40 4:20:19 2:00:32 + 0:19:15
3067. Errasti Iosu 68 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:25:50 590.-M40 4:22:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3068. Walek Benjamin 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:51 1449.-M18 4:25:08 2:00:18 + 0:24:32
3069. Contillo Nicola 59 ITA I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA - FOGGIA 4:25:53 310.-M50 4:19:45 1:58:50 + 0:22:05
3070. Hatala Stanislav 54 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:54 177.-M55 4:19:08 2:00:01 + 0:19:06
3071. Klajsner Václav 62 CZE SK SLATINA BRNO 4:25:56 451.-M45 4:25:06 2:03:41 + 0:17:44
3072. Rudolf Jiří 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:57 1450.-M18 4:24:11 2:01:19 + 0:21:33
3073. Hedensjo Bjorn 75 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:25:58 1451.-M18 4:19:50 1:50:06 + 0:39:38
3074. Michel Guerbeau 58 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:26:00 311.-M50 4:21:12 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3075. Ambrož Radek 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:03 1452.-M18 4:17:38 1:49:38 + 0:38:22
3076. Zanardi Maurizio 62 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:26:04 452.-M45 4:20:07 2:03:29 + 0:13:09
3077. Svensson Göran 53 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:26:05 178.-M55 4:18:54 2:07:19 + 0:04:16
3078. Saverys Ludovic 83 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:26:06 1453.-M18 4:18:38 2:02:08 + 0:14:22
3079. Butcher Tom 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:26:08 1454.-M18 4:16:05 1:56:36 + 0:22:53
3080. Jirsa Michael 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:10 591.-M40 4:21:14 1:59:06 + 0:23:02
3081. Prokop Michal 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:11 1455.-M18 4:16:15 2:01:14 + 0:13:47
3082. Vastl Oldřich 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:13 1456.-M18 4:25:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3083. Menten Joeri Ghislain 91 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:26:13 1457.-M18 4:18:05 2:06:55 + 0:04:15
3084. Rodriguez Amaya Francisco Javier 74 ESP CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA 4:26:14 1458.-M18 4:24:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3085. Vangeli Benedikt 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:14 1459.-M18 4:18:26 2:06:49 + 0:04:48
3086. Albersdörfer Konrad 59 GER NeuvedeNý 4:26:15 312.-M50 4:18:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3087. Kučera Michal 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:17 1460.-M18 4:23:31 1:58:16 + 0:26:59
3088. Minář Jan 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:20 1461.-M18 4:19:18 1:54:17 + 0:30:44
3089. Vačkář Rostislav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:26 1462.-M18 4:17:30 2:06:06 + 0:05:18
3090. Smith Kevin 82 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:26:27 1463.-M18 4:22:04 1:53:14 + 0:35:36
3091. Linhart Martin 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:31 1464.-M18 4:22:31 2:05:36 + 0:11:19
3092. Bouška Pavel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:31 1465.-M18 4:26:31 2:05:55 + 0:14:41
3093. Černý Miroslav 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:32 453.-M45 4:25:17 2:02:59 + 0:19:19
3094. Szwed Boleslaw 59 POL FREDEX NOWA SOL 4:26:37 313.-M50 4:18:22 2:01:14 + 0:15:54
3095. Purl Nico 91 USA NeuvedeNý 4:26:39 1466.-M18 4:24:46 1:43:31 + 0:57:44
3096. Hubáček Libor 68 CZE A4MOST 4:26:43 592.-M40 4:23:59 1:51:33 + 0:40:53
3097. Klusáček Jan 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:44 1467.-M18 4:21:59 2:21:49 - 0:21:39
3098. Mikolajewski Peter 85 POL NeuvedeNý 4:26:47 1468.-M18 4:19:55 1:58:45 + 0:22:25
3099. Satava Michal 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:26:48 1469.-M18 4:26:08 1:50:08 + 0:45:52
3100. Lambertz Bruno 58 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:26:56 314.-M50 4:21:01 1:59:51 + 0:21:19
3101. Ziegler Scott 61 USA NeuvedeNý 4:26:57 315.-M50 4:21:09 2:03:08 + 0:14:53
3102. Giovanni Siddi 52 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:26:59 179.-M55 4:16:59 2:00:45 + 0:15:29
3103. Plecitý František 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:00 1470.-M18 4:18:38 1:53:19 + 0:32:00
3104. Dubský Martin 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:01 1471.-M18 4:25:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3105. Nejman Milan 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:04 1472.-M18 4:21:54 2:04:59 + 0:11:56
3106. Field Terry 45 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:27:05 20.-M65 4:21:15 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3107. Kaizr Jaroslav 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:05 1473.-M18 4:22:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3108. Kopeček Michal 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:06 1474.-M18 4:20:46 2:03:04 + 0:14:38
3109. Mazurek Grzegorz 80 POL LUBIŃSKIE CHARAKTERY 4:27:08 1475.-M18 4:21:46 2:00:26 + 0:20:54
3110. Edoardo Bonfanti 66 ITA A S D GRUPPO PODISTICO PORCIANO 4:27:09 454.-M45 4:24:10 1:54:27 + 0:35:16
3111. Painola Keijo 60 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:27:10 316.-M50 4:24:33 2:04:04 + 0:16:25
3112. Breburda Aleš 70 CZE RC Tatra Smíchov 4:27:11 593.-M40 4:25:51 1:52:28 + 0:40:55
3113. Neimontas Šar?nas 83 LTU NeuvedeNý 4:27:11 1476.-M18 4:20:38 1:59:16 + 0:22:06
3114. Villarreal-Soriano Rolando 71 MEX CLUB TOTOCANI 4:27:12 594.-M40 4:20:57 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3115. Dhami Gurdip 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:27:13 595.-M40 4:19:03 1:58:11 + 0:22:41
3116. Plaček Viktor 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:15 1477.-M18 4:18:50 2:01:59 + 0:14:52
3117. Zycháček Václav 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:16 596.-M40 4:22:20 2:03:37 + 0:15:06
3118. Hegyi Peter 74 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:27:16 1478.-M18 4:18:39 1:57:05 + 0:24:29
3119. Techlovský Jiří 70 CZE MP_PRAHA 4:27:17 597.-M40 4:25:32 2:07:39 + 0:10:14
3120. Stupka Tomas 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:20 1479.-M18 4:18:19 2:05:58 + 0:06:23
3121. Svoboda Pavel 65 CZE AC KUKLE 4:27:23 455.-M45 4:25:39 2:04:29 + 0:16:41
3122. Bruno Rocq 60 BEL OCCAMATERIEL 4:27:26 317.-M50 4:24:09 1:56:10 + 0:31:49
3123. Prokopyev Boris 56 RUS BIM 4:27:26 180.-M55 4:21:33 2:02:24 + 0:16:45
3124. Jiřikovský Martin 73 CZE VELUX 2 4:27:31 1480.-M18 4:22:38 1:52:16 + 0:38:06
3125. Tallant Ryan 81 USA NeuvedeNý 4:27:32 1481.-M18 4:21:48 2:01:00 + 0:19:48
3126. Vondráček Tomáš 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:34 1482.-M18 4:18:17 2:06:36 + 0:05:05
3127. Supik Premysl 79 CZE SUPERHEROES 4:27:36 1483.-M18 4:22:18 2:03:15 + 0:15:48
3128. Holas Jaromír 52 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:36 181.-M55 4:20:56 1:57:05 + 0:26:46
3129. Kacilowicz Jacek 53 POL NeuvedeNý 4:27:36 182.-M55 4:20:02 2:07:48 + 0:04:26
3130. Kundrát Pavel 82 CZE SUPERHEROES 4:27:36 1484.-M18 4:22:19 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3131. Horák Roman 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:37 1485.-M18 4:26:06 2:08:02 + 0:10:02
3132. Timonen Jarmo 61 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:27:38 318.-M50 4:19:06 2:04:38 + 0:09:50
3133. Vančura Vladimír 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:38 456.-M45 4:25:31 1:58:23 + 0:28:45
3134. Sharrock Steve 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:27:39 1486.-M18 4:22:57 2:09:44 + 0:03:29
3135. Olehla Richard 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:41 1487.-M18 4:21:30 2:12:09 - 0:02:48
3136. Nepožitek Petr 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:45 598.-M40 4:27:00 2:00:47 + 0:25:26
3137. Kulhánek Miroslav 75 CZE KUKU-DK 4:27:45 1488.-M18 4:21:43 2:00:57 + 0:19:49
3138. Winkels Friedel 48 GER NeuvedeNý 4:27:45 76.-M60 4:21:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3139. Matoušek Luděk 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:46 599.-M40 4:26:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3140. Kadera Michal 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:48 1489.-M18 4:21:12 2:02:41 + 0:15:50
3141. Dvořáček Tomáš 86 CZE TEAM MEATBOY 4:27:51 1490.-M18 4:24:20 2:03:01 + 0:18:18
3142. Nimrichtr Martin 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:27:53 1491.-M18 4:20:20 2:00:10 + 0:20:00
3143. Leitner Gerhard 65 AUT DSG UNION HARGELSBERG 4:27:54 457.-M45 4:22:09 1:56:24 + 0:29:21
3144. Błaszczyk Krzysztof 59 POL NeuvedeNý 4:27:57 319.-M50 4:22:17 2:03:09 + 0:15:59
3145. Pagnoni Pier Luigi 56 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 4:28:00 183.-M55 4:19:42 2:06:31 + 0:06:40
3146. Bělecký Jiří 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:03 184.-M55 4:24:28 2:10:59 + 0:02:30
3147. Crosby Derrick 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:28:05 600.-M40 4:28:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3148. Pártl Roman 70 CZE PPROMA CHOCEŇ 4:28:06 601.-M40 4:20:55 2:11:36 - 0:02:17
3149. Lysenko Vladimír 72 CZE FUJITSU 4:28:08 1492.-M18 4:22:56 2:01:15 + 0:20:26
3150. Randák Dušan 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:13 602.-M40 4:22:20 2:07:09 + 0:08:02
3151. Jacko Branislav 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:14 1493.-M18 4:20:53 2:10:25 + 0:00:03
3152. Sikorski Piotr 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:28:15 1494.-M18 4:18:29 1:58:32 + 0:21:25
3153. Callitsis Athanasios 76 GRE NeuvedeNý 4:28:17 1495.-M18 4:22:05 1:59:29 + 0:23:07
3154. B Marcello 70 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:28:18 603.-M40 4:21:03 2:05:32 + 0:09:59
3155. O'Malley Martin 69 IRL CMK 4:28:21 604.-M40 4:28:10 1:53:06 + 0:41:58
3156. Cmorej Jozef 80 SVK HROM DO PIECKY! 4:28:22 1496.-M18 4:27:37 2:00:24 + 0:26:49
3157. Jíše Zdeněk 62 CZE SOKOL ROUDNICE N.L. 4:28:23 458.-M45 4:23:48 1:49:52 + 0:44:04
3158. Vasseur Gilbert 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:28:23 459.-M45 4:23:08 2:08:54 + 0:05:20
3159. Žáček Martin 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:25 1497.-M18 4:21:33 1:57:46 + 0:26:01
3160. Bauer Andreas 89 GER STAMMTISCH MENZING 4:28:27 1498.-M18 4:25:14 1:42:03 + 1:01:08
3161. Schneider Ingmar 63 GER NeuvedeNý 4:28:27 460.-M45 4:20:09 2:04:10 + 0:11:49
3162. Krumpolc Daniel 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:27 605.-M40 4:22:05 1:56:47 + 0:28:31
3163. Ehrlich Rich 53 USA NeuvedeNý 4:28:28 185.-M55 4:24:30 1:58:54 + 0:26:42
3164. Strother Oliver 80 GBR STROTHER 4:28:29 1499.-M18 4:25:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3165. Magner Dan 75 USA NeuvedeNý 4:28:32 1500.-M18 4:26:17 2:05:00 + 0:16:17
3166. Karhan Michal 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:36 1501.-M18 4:18:34 1:56:46 + 0:25:02
3167. Luciano Barozzi 59 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:28:37 320.-M50 4:21:01 2:01:42 + 0:17:37
3168. Rondinone Giuseppe 57 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:28:38 321.-M50 4:25:40 1:51:01 + 0:43:38
3169. Giusto Michele 56 ITA ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI - TRANI- 4:28:38 186.-M55 4:25:40 1:51:00 + 0:43:40
3170. Šnajdr Daniel 77 CZE SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ 4:28:40 1502.-M18 4:21:42 1:54:16 + 0:33:10
3171. Clewes Andy 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:28:43 606.-M40 4:23:13 2:04:20 + 0:14:33
3172. Říčař Jan 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:47 1503.-M18 4:22:14 1:57:53 + 0:26:28
3173. Alberto Ambrosi 61 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO 4:28:49 322.-M50 4:22:13 2:51:19 - 1:20:25
3174. Cuřín Jiří 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:50 607.-M40 4:19:31 2:06:13 + 0:07:05
3175. Moeller Mario 72 GER NeuvedeNý 4:28:54 1504.-M18 4:26:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3176. Helfrich Wolfgang 57 GER NeuvedeNý 4:28:57 323.-M50 4:28:11 2:09:52 + 0:08:27
3177. Valečka Jan 82 CZE HZS_CR 4:28:57 1505.-M18 4:24:18 1:59:59 + 0:24:20
3178. Chytrý Radoslav 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:28:59 324.-M50 4:21:18 2:06:39 + 0:08:00
3179. Isherwood Daniel 80 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:29:00 1506.-M18 4:25:28 1:47:30 + 0:50:28
3180. Hušek David 86 CZE NIKONSSON GUNNERS TEAM 4:29:01 1507.-M18 4:24:32 2:05:08 + 0:14:16
3181. Nekuža Jiří 51 CZE KAŠPAR OSTRAVA 4:29:02 77.-M60 4:27:39 2:00:43 + 0:26:13
3182. Smutný Jakub 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:04 1508.-M18 4:22:44 2:08:53 + 0:04:58
3183. Trill Jon 58 ENG POOLE AC 4:29:04 325.-M50 4:22:56 1:57:51 + 0:27:14
3184. Januška Jiří 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:04 1509.-M18 4:20:31 2:08:53 + 0:02:45
3185. Dobíšek Martin 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:06 1510.-M18 4:22:36 1:53:59 + 0:34:38
3186. Bláha Roman 64 CZE BĚŽECKÝ KROUŽEK KAŠTANKA BRNO 4:29:08 461.-M45 4:21:21 2:05:57 + 0:09:27
3187. Legrain Jean-Paul 51 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:29:09 78.-M60 4:22:41 2:04:52 + 0:12:57
3188. Šustr Josef 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:10 462.-M45 4:26:57 2:01:03 + 0:24:51
3189. Závodník Petr 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:11 1511.-M18 4:26:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3190. Moučka David 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:17 1512.-M18 4:26:20 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3191. Minčič Miloš 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:17 608.-M40 4:22:13 1:58:32 + 0:25:09
3192. Skoutaridis Panos 71 GRE NeuvedeNý 4:29:17 609.-M40 4:29:17 2:15:21 - 0:01:25
3193. Potoček Tomáš 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:18 1513.-M18 4:23:49 1:57:35 + 0:28:39
3194. Bielik Ondřej 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:18 1514.-M18 4:28:06 1:51:42 + 0:44:42
3195. Tacner Petr 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:20 1515.-M18 4:24:58 1:56:14 + 0:32:30
3196. Panchaud Pascal 59 SUI MARATHON CLUB SAILLON 4:29:21 326.-M50 4:26:04 2:01:56 + 0:22:12
3197. Ribeaucourt Philippe 79 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:29:25 1516.-M18 4:24:49 2:10:04 + 0:04:41
3198. Vojáček Miloš 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:29 610.-M40 4:27:12 2:08:32 + 0:10:08
3199. Novembrini Luca 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:29:33 611.-M40 4:25:16 2:17:07 - 0:08:58
3200. Patrick Blondeau 57 FRA TRI 07 PRIVAS 4:29:36 327.-M50 4:23:08 2:01:29 + 0:20:10
3201. Markvart Milan 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:40 1517.-M18 4:23:13 1:57:13 + 0:28:47
3202. Bruning Jan 49 NED NeuvedeNý 4:29:41 79.-M60 4:26:26 1:54:21 + 0:37:44
3203. Novák Zdeněk 52 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:41 187.-M55 4:28:12 2:04:11 + 0:19:50
3204. Palus Bogdan 58 POL NeuvedeNý 4:29:42 328.-M50 4:26:23 2:04:22 + 0:17:39
3205. Beniska Josef 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:43 1518.-M18 4:23:48 1:59:24 + 0:25:00
3206. Váška Jan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:44 1519.-M18 4:21:30 2:06:01 + 0:09:28
3207. Lieskovský Martin 69 CZE Ness Kravaty 4:29:45 612.-M40 4:22:42 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3208. Kaloš Martin 64 CZE ZO 226 4:29:46 463.-M45 4:23:14 2:02:34 + 0:18:06
3209. Loikkanen Jussi 59 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:29:48 329.-M50 4:21:12 2:03:37 + 0:13:58
3210. Granát Petr 65 CZE PIM STROMOVKA 4:29:48 464.-M45 4:20:23 2:12:20 - 0:04:17
3211. Macdougall Ron 67 CAN HALIFAX RUNNING CLUB 4:29:49 613.-M40 4:25:15 1:47:16 + 0:50:43
3212. Beguivin Alan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:29:50 1520.-M18 4:25:12 1:53:43 + 0:37:46
3213. Francois Lorrain 76 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:29:54 1521.-M18 4:22:32 1:59:07 + 0:24:18
3214. Pápay Zdenko 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:29:56 1522.-M18 4:24:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3215. Cadoret Jean Yves 49 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:29:56 80.-M60 4:21:27 1:55:10 + 0:31:07
3216. Guida Alfonso 52 ITA A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 4:29:58 188.-M55 4:29:42 2:08:03 + 0:13:36
3217. Trevisanutto Mario 54 ITA MARIO TREVISANUTTO 4:30:03 189.-M55 4:29:47 2:00:50 + 0:28:07
3218. Safianik Michal 78 POL NeuvedeNý 4:30:05 1523.-M18 4:21:32 2:07:37 + 0:06:18
3219. Macoun Aleš 79 CZE Ness Kravaty 4:30:10 1524.-M18 4:28:51 2:10:44 + 0:07:23
3220. Dryák Pavel 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:12 1525.-M18 4:21:07 1:56:38 + 0:27:51
3221. Řihánek Pavel 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:23 614.-M40 4:24:23 2:03:42 + 0:16:59
3222. Suchý Ondřej 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:24 1526.-M18 4:24:23 1:54:51 + 0:34:41
3223. Suk Pavel 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:25 330.-M50 4:26:49 2:08:03 + 0:10:43
3224. Vaculík Jiří 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:27 1527.-M18 4:22:08 1:42:43 + 0:56:42
3225. Trbušek René 76 CZE NESS 4:30:29 1528.-M18 4:25:52 1:59:17 + 0:27:18
3226. Cimala Marcel 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:29 615.-M40 4:24:14 1:56:54 + 0:30:26
3227. Lappalainen Sami 70 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:30:32 616.-M40 4:23:52 1:56:35 + 0:30:42
3228. Michálek Tomáš 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:35 1529.-M18 4:28:23 2:05:03 + 0:18:17
3229. Dvořák Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:42 1530.-M18 4:28:17 2:04:15 + 0:19:47
3230. Porkert Lukáš 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:42 1531.-M18 4:26:16 2:03:23 + 0:19:30
3231. Koumal Peter 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:42 1532.-M18 4:29:28 1:51:30 + 0:46:28
3232. Šuchman Ondřej 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:44 1533.-M18 4:22:55 1:57:56 + 0:27:03
3233. Orgoník Jaroslav 66 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 4:30:45 465.-M45 4:30:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3234. Mozolík Ľudovít 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:48 1534.-M18 4:26:35 1:49:57 + 0:46:41
3235. Rüttger Frank 62 GER LG STADT HATTERSHEIM 4:30:49 466.-M45 4:25:44 2:05:34 + 0:14:36
3236. Dvořák Leoš 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:49 1535.-M18 4:22:38 2:05:03 + 0:12:32
3237. Vlk Robert 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:49 1536.-M18 4:22:24 2:09:49 + 0:02:46
3238. Tobek František 85 CZE LK JASAN AŠ 4:30:51 1537.-M18 4:27:36 2:03:45 + 0:20:06
3239. Dušek Tomáš 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:53 1538.-M18 4:27:04 2:10:37 + 0:05:50
3240. Vrbiak Tomáš 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:53 1539.-M18 4:24:48 1:59:15 + 0:26:18
3241. Urlicki Lech 50 POL FREDEX NOWA SOL 4:30:56 81.-M60 4:29:00 2:03:59 + 0:21:02
3242. Wielgosz Leszek 63 POL FREDEX NOWA SOL 4:30:57 467.-M45 4:29:02 2:04:00 + 0:21:02
3243. Inovecký Atila 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:58 1540.-M18 4:21:06 1:58:54 + 0:23:18
3244. Svoboda Jakub 80 CZE NESS 4:31:03 1541.-M18 4:28:49 2:05:01 + 0:18:47
3245. Yoon Okhwan 62 KOR TAEKWONDO, OB CLIMBING CLUB 4:31:04 468.-M45 4:30:44 1:38:00 + 1:14:44
3246. Henry Serge 61 FRA ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 4:31:05 331.-M50 4:28:30 2:09:40 + 0:09:10
3247. Steve Starck 86 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:31:05 1542.-M18 4:29:44 1:53:05 + 0:43:34
3248. Przybylski Wojciech 71 POL QUAY POZNAŃ 4:31:06 617.-M40 4:26:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3249. Oulehla Miloš 76 CZE GYP 4:31:06 1543.-M18 4:28:33 1:57:31 + 0:33:31
3250. Gnuchev Vladimir 64 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:31:07 469.-M45 4:24:30 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3251. Joël Girardet 61 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:31:08 332.-M50 4:29:48 1:58:45 + 0:32:18
3252. Seifer Oldřich 57 CZE KHS - ZLÍN 4:31:13 333.-M50 4:28:33 2:01:43 + 0:25:07
3253. Giuseppe Righetti 41 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO 4:31:14 21.-M65 4:24:41 2:12:05 + 0:00:31
3254. Lokwenc Mariusz 74 POL NONE 4:31:15 1544.-M18 4:28:45 1:36:16 + 1:16:13
3255. Dušánek Roman 70 CZE HZS_CR 4:31:15 618.-M40 4:31:10 1:44:00 + 1:03:10
3256. Cirip Lukas 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:17 1545.-M18 4:31:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3257. Trnka Filip 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:19 1546.-M18 4:25:32 1:55:26 + 0:34:40
3258. Kuzelka Karel 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:33 1547.-M18 4:25:21 2:01:37 + 0:22:07
3259. Ondřich Robert 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:34 470.-M45 4:24:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3260. Legnavský Leo 59 CZE MP_PRAHA 4:31:34 334.-M50 4:22:09 1:52:02 + 0:38:05
3261. Carnero Varo Andres 63 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:31:35 471.-M45 4:22:19 2:09:58 + 0:02:23
3262. Guelfand Miguel 69 CHI ALLWAYS RUNNERS 4:31:36 619.-M40 4:25:04 2:12:33 - 0:00:02
3263. Simon Alexander 47 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:41 82.-M60 4:28:55 2:00:51 + 0:27:13
3264. Mezzanotte Franco 52 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:31:44 190.-M55 4:26:24 2:03:43 + 0:18:58
3265. Procházka Jan 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:44 1548.-M18 4:27:07 2:02:39 + 0:21:49
3266. Krejčí Petr 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:46 1549.-M18 4:23:17 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3267. Musil Zdeněk 70 CZE TCV JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 4:31:48 620.-M40 4:29:33 1:56:22 + 0:36:49
3268. Straka Tomáš 78 CZE SK HORNÍ POČERNICE 4:31:49 1550.-M18 4:23:50 2:07:14 + 0:09:22
3269. Tomečko Jozef 53 SVK SOAZ PREŠOV 4:31:50 191.-M55 4:26:14 2:13:42 - 0:01:10
3270. Vaníček Ondřej 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:53 1551.-M18 4:25:12 1:58:55 + 0:27:22
3271. Dario Rodia 57 ITA RUNNERS OLONA 4:31:54 335.-M50 4:24:32 2:00:08 + 0:24:16
3272. Herbst Tomáš 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:31:54 472.-M45 4:26:40 1:58:46 + 0:29:08
3273. Blacher Mark 86 GER NeuvedeNý 4:31:55 1552.-M18 4:30:12 2:00:22 + 0:29:28
3274. Albanese Stefano 57 ITA TERRAMIA 4:31:57 336.-M50 4:26:18 2:09:42 + 0:06:54
3275. Mihok Imrich 54 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:58 192.-M55 4:31:51 2:01:53 + 0:28:05
3276. Abdelkrim Benjelloun 73 MAR NeuvedeNý 4:31:58 1553.-M18 4:25:15 1:58:30 + 0:28:15
3277. Sakata Atsushi 80 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:32:01 1554.-M18 4:25:10 2:02:14 + 0:20:42
3278. Dumbrovský Milan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:02 1555.-M18 4:25:30 1:59:56 + 0:25:38
3279. Váňa Jan 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:03 337.-M50 4:27:43 1:53:08 + 0:41:27
3280. Papon Frederic 80 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:32:13 1556.-M18 4:23:13 2:09:24 + 0:04:25
3281. Penavayre Jean Luc 53 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:32:29 193.-M55 4:24:42 1:56:13 + 0:32:16
3282. Haud Milan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:29 1557.-M18 4:30:12 2:15:12 - 0:00:12
3283. Tisacchi Paolo 76 FRA PLANET TOURS 4:32:36 1558.-M18 4:25:29 2:04:48 + 0:15:53
3284. Pierrel Yannick 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:32:37 621.-M40 4:28:04 1:52:01 + 0:44:02
3285. Kvita Ondřej 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:38 1559.-M18 4:24:53 2:01:12 + 0:22:29
3286. Schachner Klaus 67 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:32:44 622.-M40 4:25:51 2:05:40 + 0:14:31
3287. Moser Tomáš 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:45 1560.-M18 4:28:00 2:10:09 + 0:07:42
3288. Morcinek Jan 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:47 1561.-M18 4:25:14 2:11:46 + 0:01:42
3289. Košan Jan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:47 1562.-M18 4:31:19 2:01:51 + 0:27:37
3290. Krizsai János 63 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:32:52 473.-M45 4:31:15 2:10:15 + 0:10:45
3291. Klimpar Kryštof 93 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:52 1563.-M18 4:25:20 2:11:47 + 0:01:46
3292. Žák David 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:32:53 1564.-M18 4:26:58 1:59:24 + 0:28:10
3293. Peana Paolo 67 ITA PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA 4:32:59 623.-M40 4:31:35 1:57:16 + 0:37:03
3294. Taspinar Ozturk 72 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:33:03 1565.-M18 4:29:14 2:08:18 + 0:12:38
3295. Fajt Lukáš 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:06 1566.-M18 4:29:33 2:02:39 + 0:24:15
3296. Leixner Tomáš 83 CZE MATHER SPORT 4:33:10 1567.-M18 4:27:22 2:07:59 + 0:11:24
3297. Mompean Cayetano 54 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:33:12 194.-M55 4:25:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3298. Marek Tomáš 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:12 474.-M45 4:26:45 2:06:27 + 0:13:51
3299. Giancarlo Savelli 60 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA 4:33:13 338.-M50 4:25:39 1:59:58 + 0:25:43
3300. Holec Mirko 66 CZE DANIELACLUB 4:33:17 475.-M45 4:25:05 2:11:00 + 0:03:05
3301. Patti Pasquale 42 ITA GS VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG 4:33:17 22.-M65 4:31:51 2:07:21 + 0:17:09
3302. Gábor Radó 69 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:33:19 624.-M40 4:29:28 2:06:44 + 0:16:00
3303. Reinhold Herbert 54 GER LG WARTTURM NIESKY 4:33:22 195.-M55 4:27:19 2:01:21 + 0:24:37
3304. Stepak Włodzimierz 69 POL NeuvedeNý 4:33:23 625.-M40 4:27:34 1:52:28 + 0:42:38
3305. Seggewiss Maik 76 GER NeuvedeNý 4:33:23 1568.-M18 4:23:45 2:00:10 + 0:23:25
3306. Tehrani Ash 81 AUS NeuvedeNý 4:33:23 1569.-M18 4:29:13 1:56:36 + 0:36:01
3307. Havia Timo 55 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:33:29 196.-M55 4:26:21 2:12:06 + 0:02:09
3308. Gavlas Roman 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:29 1570.-M18 4:31:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3309. Medvěd Martin 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:30 1571.-M18 4:32:13 1:56:35 + 0:39:03
3310. Caucchioli Marco 66 ITA ATLETICA VIGHENZI 4:33:31 476.-M45 4:28:22 2:00:34 + 0:27:14
3311. Hermouet Vincent 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:33:31 626.-M40 4:29:27 2:03:50 + 0:21:47
3312. Janata Petr 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:39 1572.-M18 4:25:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3313. Šubrt Miroslav 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:41 339.-M50 4:28:07 1:56:12 + 0:35:43
3314. Denzler Hans 58 GER NeuvedeNý 4:33:42 340.-M50 4:23:29 2:02:09 + 0:19:11
3315. Dejda Miroslav 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:44 341.-M50 4:32:12 2:14:18 + 0:03:36
3316. Závodný Petr 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:47 627.-M40 4:24:56 2:02:43 + 0:19:30
3317. Lysák Radim 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:48 342.-M50 4:28:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3318. Ribbeck Ando 65 GER NeuvedeNý 4:33:50 477.-M45 4:27:17 2:12:09 + 0:02:59
3319. Toth Istvan 78 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:33:56 1573.-M18 4:26:35 2:00:57 + 0:24:41
3320. Theis Jürgen 65 GER TV 05 WETTER 4:33:56 478.-M45 4:28:21 2:00:05 + 0:28:11
3321. Koláček Jan 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:57 1574.-M18 4:23:59 2:04:14 + 0:15:31
3322. Žižka Marian 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:58 628.-M40 4:27:57 2:08:33 + 0:10:51
3323. Halpin Michael 64 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:33:59 479.-M45 4:32:34 1:52:32 + 0:47:30
3324. Sýkora Jan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:33:59 1575.-M18 4:27:30 2:07:17 + 0:12:56
3325. Alain Dupre 58 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:34:01 343.-M50 4:27:27 1:59:24 + 0:28:39
3326. Orel Ivan 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:01 629.-M40 4:27:27 2:07:12 + 0:13:03
3327. Ruane Alan 86 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:34:06 1576.-M18 4:27:20 2:02:17 + 0:22:46
3328. Von Knechten Claude 61 FRA FREYMING ATHLETIC CLUB FRANCE 4:34:09 344.-M50 4:26:06 2:08:16 + 0:09:34
3329. Hughes Patrick 71 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:34:11 630.-M40 4:25:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3330. Pitter Vladimir 50 CZE CYKLO-MIPI-PARDUBICE 4:34:11 83.-M60 4:33:52 1:53:46 + 0:46:20
3331. Baloun Milan 55 CZE SOKOL LÍPA 4:34:12 197.-M55 4:23:54 1:50:03 + 0:43:48
3332. Šandera Martin 76 CZE PIM BK DIVOKÁ ŠÁRKA 4:34:12 1577.-M18 4:33:53 1:46:13 + 1:01:27
3333. Klíma Ladislav 71 CZE KLIII TEAM ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 4:34:12 631.-M40 4:31:08 2:00:21 + 0:30:26
3334. Ludwig Jan 85 GER NeuvedeNý 4:34:14 1578.-M18 4:27:14 2:02:33 + 0:22:08
3335. Váša Luboš 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:14 480.-M45 4:28:16 2:04:35 + 0:19:06
3336. Vivet Maurice 54 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:34:16 198.-M55 4:30:44 1:54:17 + 0:42:10
3337. Decroix Jean Paul 55 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:34:18 199.-M55 4:32:18 2:08:23 + 0:15:32
3338. Vernin Mathieu 80 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:34:25 1579.-M18 4:29:40 2:03:56 + 0:21:48
3339. Michalski Janusz 66 POL POLISH NAVY 4:34:27 481.-M45 4:32:05 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3340. Šponar Tomáš 68 CZE SECON WIND RRC 4:34:29 632.-M40 4:29:21 2:11:15 + 0:06:51
3341. Vernin Jerome 83 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:34:30 1580.-M18 4:29:45 2:00:54 + 0:27:57
3342. Hammerle Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:31 1581.-M18 4:26:20 2:02:31 + 0:21:18
3343. Dvořák Martin 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:31 1582.-M18 4:34:31 1:56:53 + 0:40:45
3344. Čechura Jiří 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:35 482.-M45 4:26:07 2:01:23 + 0:23:21
3345. Van Moorsel Joop 49 NED AV MAASRUNNERS 4:34:36 84.-M60 4:28:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3346. Kujawski Lech Marcin 69 POL EX SIEDLCE GDANSK 4:34:42 633.-M40 4:24:40 2:09:39 + 0:05:22
3347. Drda Václav 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:42 1583.-M18 4:33:29 2:06:09 + 0:21:11
3348. Lorenc Michal 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:45 634.-M40 4:33:21 2:06:39 + 0:20:03
3349. Van Dis Rob 66 NED GELRE DIEREN NETHERLANDS 4:34:46 483.-M45 4:30:11 2:02:01 + 0:26:09
3350. Menhart Karel 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:49 484.-M45 4:27:10 2:11:34 + 0:04:02
3351. Valenta Josef 71 CZE HC VČELARY 4:34:50 635.-M40 4:25:43 2:04:29 + 0:16:45
3352. Holeček Jan 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:55 1584.-M18 4:32:39 2:08:23 + 0:15:53
3353. Teniak Jozef 47 SVK MARATÓNSKY KLUB KOŠICE 4:34:57 85.-M60 4:31:21 1:59:48 + 0:31:45
3354. Cardarelli Donato 63 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 4:35:00 485.-M45 4:35:00 2:13:39 + 0:07:42
3355. Amelian Andrej 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:01 1585.-M18 4:28:44 2:01:31 + 0:25:42
3356. Koukal Lukáš 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:02 1586.-M18 4:28:11 2:08:00 + 0:12:11
3357. Syka Karel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:05 1587.-M18 4:25:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3358. Kubala František 73 CZE 150% DELIVERED 4:35:05 1588.-M18 4:27:16 1:58:28 + 0:30:20
3359. Holan Michal 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:07 1589.-M18 4:33:47 2:04:58 + 0:23:51
3360. Cahalan Dermot 81 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:35:10 1590.-M18 4:30:05 2:00:57 + 0:28:11
3361. Veselý Pavel 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:11 636.-M40 4:30:20 1:55:40 + 0:39:00
3362. Zoltan Imreh 81 ROU NeuvedeNý 4:35:11 1591.-M18 4:32:09 1:46:51 + 0:58:27
3363. Krčmárik Vladimír 54 SVK HGM ŽILINA 4:35:13 200.-M55 4:29:30 2:04:52 + 0:19:46
3364. Kostiha Ivo 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:14 201.-M55 4:35:02 2:00:36 + 0:33:50
3365. Pašek Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:15 1592.-M18 4:27:24 2:01:19 + 0:24:46
3366. Halberstat Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:21 345.-M50 4:28:16 1:58:57 + 0:30:22
3367. Nedelskiy Alexey 53 LAT NeuvedeNý 4:35:32 202.-M55 4:29:56 2:05:16 + 0:19:24
3368. Jean Marc Heckmann 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:35:36 486.-M45 4:30:01 1:57:19 + 0:35:23
3369. Milata Jan 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:41 1593.-M18 4:34:28 1:56:49 + 0:40:50
3370. Giraldez Fernando 52 ESP UPF BARCELONA 4:35:44 203.-M55 4:29:25 2:12:47 + 0:03:51
3371. Kubal Martin 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:44 487.-M45 4:33:04 2:06:03 + 0:20:58
3372. Salonen Seppo 53 FIN LAHDEN RYSTY 4:35:46 204.-M55 4:30:04 1:59:56 + 0:30:12
3373. Mikudim Martin 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:35:46 1594.-M18 4:31:56 2:10:53 + 0:10:10
3374. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK 05 BK FURČA 4:35:49 86.-M60 4:33:50 2:01:57 + 0:29:56
3375. Chivers Richard 47 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:35:51 87.-M60 4:31:18 2:08:15 + 0:14:48
3376. Bednarski Karol 72 POL NeuvedeNý 4:35:51 1595.-M18 4:27:33 2:07:22 + 0:12:49
3377. Lutic Andrei 79 ROU NeuvedeNý 4:35:52 1596.-M18 4:28:02 2:15:11 - 0:02:20
3378. Howick Ken 62 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:35:59 488.-M45 4:26:50 2:09:55 + 0:07:00
3379. Renyard Geoff 56 GBR WORKWELL 4:35:59 205.-M55 4:29:31 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3380. Říha Pavel 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:01 1597.-M18 4:29:06 1:57:28 + 0:34:10
3381. Popelka Miloslav 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:04 346.-M50 4:35:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3382. Jiřík Tomáš 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:08 1598.-M18 4:31:00 2:11:15 + 0:08:30
3383. Guran Nikolaus 73 USA NIK GURAN SPORTS 4:36:10 1599.-M18 4:27:45 1:58:10 + 0:31:25
3384. Zvonař Jaroslav 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:11 1600.-M18 4:30:11 1:59:59 + 0:30:13
3385. De Hita Jose Manuel 56 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:36:14 206.-M55 4:35:08 2:06:16 + 0:22:36
3386. Kanocz Rastislav 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:14 1601.-M18 4:31:13 2:01:31 + 0:28:11
3387. Ferrazzoli Luigi 71 ITA ASD VENICEMARATHON CLUB 4:36:18 637.-M40 4:33:32 1:53:25 + 0:46:42
3388. Holan Petr 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:25 1602.-M18 4:28:41 2:06:43 + 0:15:15
3389. Hill Roger 62 USA NeuvedeNý 4:36:32 489.-M45 4:27:15 1:44:05 + 0:59:05
3390. Leroux Eric 69 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:36:34 638.-M40 4:30:24 2:10:47 + 0:08:50
3391. Joyeux François 81 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:36:35 1603.-M18 4:36:12 2:03:53 + 0:28:26
3392. Fisher Geoff 72 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:36:41 1604.-M18 4:32:07 2:02:45 + 0:26:37
3393. Filas Andrzej 78 POL KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJOW 4:36:44 1605.-M18 4:30:10 2:10:24 + 0:09:22
3394. Taišl Jiří 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:44 490.-M45 4:36:09 1:54:03 + 0:48:03
3395. Krejčík Jiří 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:46 1606.-M18 4:29:55 2:07:51 + 0:14:13
3396. Mercolino Pasquale 75 ITA A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 4:36:46 1607.-M18 4:36:27 2:07:48 + 0:20:51
3397. Giugliano Alessio 61 ITA ASDLETARTARUGHE 4:36:46 347.-M50 4:31:34 2:06:29 + 0:18:36
3398. Ambrosio Giuseppe 71 ITA ASDLETARTARUGHE 4:36:46 639.-M40 4:31:33 2:06:29 + 0:18:35
3399. Konvalinka Pavel 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:48 640.-M40 4:27:20 2:09:27 + 0:08:26
3400. Marek Roman 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:48 1608.-M18 4:30:58 1:52:54 + 0:45:10
3401. Korima Pavel 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:36:54 491.-M45 4:28:35 2:10:55 + 0:06:45
3402. Mechler Michael 59 GER NeuvedeNý 4:36:56 348.-M50 4:32:42 2:01:46 + 0:29:10
3403. Velezdelburgo Esnaola Alberto 63 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:36:57 492.-M45 4:28:25 2:05:28 + 0:17:29
3404. Veyry Didier 66 FRA TRI07 4:37:03 493.-M45 4:30:34 2:01:28 + 0:27:38
3405. Groff Bernard 56 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:37:05 207.-M55 4:29:36 2:10:52 + 0:07:52
3406. Gardrat Vincent 90 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:37:05 1609.-M18 4:29:24 2:12:30 + 0:04:24
3407. Koning Marcel 62 NED NeuvedeNý 4:37:06 494.-M45 4:35:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3408. Toman Jan 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:07 641.-M40 4:30:36 2:05:40 + 0:19:16
3409. Srnka Martin 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:07 642.-M40 4:35:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3410. Groff Baptiste 83 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:37:08 1610.-M18 4:29:39 2:10:52 + 0:07:55
3411. Christophe Gorce 72 FRA GORCE 4:37:11 1611.-M18 4:32:08 2:04:59 + 0:22:10
3412. Ruzicka Dobroslav 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:14 1612.-M18 4:29:34 2:00:17 + 0:29:00
3413. Carda David 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:15 1613.-M18 4:25:47 2:07:45 + 0:10:17
3414. Solonynka Pawel 80 POL VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA 4:37:22 1614.-M18 4:36:39 1:52:15 + 0:52:09
3415. Fennema Bouke 62 NED SV FRIESLAND 4:37:25 495.-M45 4:36:26 2:06:07 + 0:24:12
3416. Indrák Přemysl 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:31 1615.-M18 4:35:00 2:01:35 + 0:31:50
3417. Tan Ferdie 79 NED NeuvedeNý 4:37:32 1616.-M18 4:29:37 2:11:35 + 0:06:27
3418. Pawlik Gerd 62 GER LTV ERFURT 4:37:32 496.-M45 4:36:42 1:59:03 + 0:38:36
3419. Žáčik Marek 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:37:34 1617.-M18 4:27:36 2:07:14 + 0:13:08
3420. Ješke Josef 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:34 349.-M50 4:29:19 2:09:04 + 0:11:11
3421. Kozler Petr 51 CZE BONBON PRAHA 4:37:40 88.-M60 4:31:04 2:10:33 + 0:09:58
3422. Polkowski Mateusz 81 POL JONES LANG LASALLE 4:37:41 1618.-M18 4:28:23 2:09:13 + 0:09:57
3423. Brázda Josef 80 CZE CONTINENTAL 4:37:47 1619.-M18 4:35:38 2:11:46 + 0:12:06
3424. Hůta Martin 79 CZE BRANDÝS CREW 4:37:48 1620.-M18 4:35:38 2:11:44 + 0:12:10
3425. Bartoň Lukáš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:48 1621.-M18 4:35:39 2:11:46 + 0:12:07
3426. Rantalankila Teppo 61 FIN ARCTIC MARATHON CLUB 4:37:54 350.-M50 4:31:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3427. Pröschel Thomas 61 GER NeuvedeNý 4:37:56 351.-M50 4:31:07 2:12:30 + 0:06:07
3428. Hamerník Petr 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:37:58 1622.-M18 4:30:27 2:02:06 + 0:26:15
3429. Magalski Piotr 73 POL TP CLUB POLAND 4:37:59 1623.-M18 4:36:03 2:07:27 + 0:21:09
3430. Mlýnek Vojtěch 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:38:03 1624.-M18 4:28:29 2:05:13 + 0:18:03
3431. Maňák Pavel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:38:04 643.-M40 4:29:06 2:05:05 + 0:18:56
3432. Novák Miroslav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:38:04 1625.-M18 4:32:50 1:40:36 + 1:11:38
3433. Jančula Antonín 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:38:07 644.-M40 4:30:48 1:54:01 + 0:42:46
3434. Bertesi Euro 56 ITA SALICETA SAN GIULIANO 4:38:17 208.-M55 4:32:57 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3435. Novák Jan 71 CZE POLICIE 4:38:21 645.-M40 4:30:20 2:07:10 + 0:16:00
3436. Martinec Jaroslav 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:38:23 352.-M50 4:33:27 1:55:55 + 0:41:37
3437. Desteirdt Jean-Raymond 62 FRA COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 4:38:23 497.-M45 4:37:12 2:00:32 + 0:36:08
3438. Ravalli Giovanni 51 ITA ASSENZIO 4:38:24 89.-M60 4:36:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3439. Dailly Arnaud 76 FRA METZ MÉTROPOLE 4:38:26 1626.-M18 4:32:59 2:01:05 + 0:30:49
3440. Bartoš Miroslav 53 CZE BK LOUNY 4:38:28 209.-M55 4:33:15 1:54:53 + 0:43:29
3441. Amelio Veronesi 61 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO 4:38:29 353.-M50 4:31:58 2:00:51 + 0:30:16
3442. Pleštil Martin 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:38:29 646.-M40 4:30:41 2:04:09 + 0:22:23
3443. Paille Francois 70 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:38:34 647.-M40 4:30:25 1:59:13 + 0:31:59
3444. Eliáš Pavel 75 CZE ELI13CZ 4:38:47 1627.-M18 4:36:57 1:56:10 + 0:44:37
3445. Augelli Vito Gianpaolo 63 ITA TERRAMIA 4:38:48 498.-M45 4:38:48 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3446. Dowling Kieran 72 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:38:49 1628.-M18 4:33:19 2:04:20 + 0:24:39
3447. Marinoni Gabriele 70 ITA AVIS OGGIONO 4:38:53 648.-M40 4:31:19 2:01:47 + 0:27:45
3448. Wessel Pieter 58 NED NeuvedeNý 4:39:04 354.-M50 4:33:29 2:03:55 + 0:25:39
3449. Maršálek Michal 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:04 1629.-M18 4:30:08 2:10:16 + 0:09:36
3450. Tobiška Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:05 1630.-M18 4:39:05 2:29:53 - 0:20:41
3451. Čáp Pavel 64 CZE DOLNÍ POČERNICE 4:39:06 499.-M45 4:38:25 2:13:16 + 0:11:53
3452. Bowe Ashley 83 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:39:07 1631.-M18 4:34:26 1:51:36 + 0:51:14
3453. Rozehnal Martin 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:08 649.-M40 4:30:28 2:00:10 + 0:30:08
3454. Andre Michael 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:10 650.-M40 4:34:03 2:16:55 + 0:00:13
3455. Tiensa Simon 70 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:39:10 651.-M40 4:37:33 2:10:52 + 0:15:49
3456. Bulowski Pavel 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:11 1632.-M18 4:32:32 2:02:34 + 0:27:24
3457. Korber Michal 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:12 1633.-M18 4:29:26 2:10:03 + 0:09:20
3458. Morley Stephen 67 SCT NeuvedeNý 4:39:14 652.-M40 4:35:44 2:16:46 + 0:02:12
3459. Morley Derek 70 SCT NeuvedeNý 4:39:14 653.-M40 4:36:32 2:06:17 + 0:23:58
3460. Fehr James 84 CAN NeuvedeNý 4:39:15 1634.-M18 4:33:20 1:58:23 + 0:36:34
3461. Váňa Jan 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:19 1635.-M18 4:29:18 2:01:56 + 0:25:26
3462. Koser Kevin 86 USA NeuvedeNý 4:39:23 1636.-M18 4:36:12 1:56:53 + 0:42:26
3463. Mauranes Eric 65 FRA MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 4:39:24 500.-M45 4:31:43 2:04:22 + 0:22:59
3464. Maximovič Martin 71 CZE VELKÉ BŘEZNO 4:39:27 654.-M40 4:34:48 2:09:45 + 0:15:18
3465. Savattier Antoine 84 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:39:31 1637.-M18 4:37:46 1:54:29 + 0:48:48
3466. Vittoriano Cantera 52 ITA THEATE WALK 4:39:32 210.-M55 4:32:00 2:11:54 + 0:08:12
3467. Aubineau Thierry 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:39:36 1638.-M18 4:33:57 2:02:54 + 0:28:09
3468. Dokoupil Pavel 74 CZE ČD, a.s. - OPT Olomouc 4:39:44 1639.-M18 4:35:06 2:07:33 + 0:20:00
3469. ?ster?s Roy ?ge 63 NOR MELHUS IL 4:39:49 501.-M45 4:32:48 1:58:24 + 0:36:00
3470. Prexl Josef 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:54 1640.-M18 4:35:39 2:13:45 + 0:08:09
3471. Švec Radomír 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:54 655.-M40 4:29:46 1:46:47 + 0:56:12
3472. Pluskal Miroslav 52 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:56 211.-M55 4:31:41 2:09:51 + 0:11:59
3473. Bernhard Nuss 61 GER TEAM NEVER WALK ALONE NÜRNBERG 4:39:58 355.-M50 4:35:39 2:06:53 + 0:21:53
3474. Hladík Richard 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:39:58 1641.-M18 4:30:50 2:17:03 - 0:03:16
3475. Krüger Burkhard 55 GER MARATHONPROJEKT FRANKFURT 4:39:59 212.-M55 4:39:11 2:09:49 + 0:19:33
3476. Sukhorukov Vladimir 63 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:40:00 502.-M45 4:39:42 1:51:55 + 0:55:52
3477. Sabo Gabriel 61 SVK VVS MICHALOVCE 4:40:01 356.-M50 4:38:01 2:05:49 + 0:26:23
3478. Mu?oz Perez Agustin 54 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:40:04 213.-M55 4:39:11 2:02:09 + 0:34:53
3479. Torno Eckhard 54 GER NeuvedeNý 4:40:08 214.-M55 4:37:19 2:10:57 + 0:15:25
3480. Torno Thomas 79 GER NeuvedeNý 4:40:08 1642.-M18 4:37:19 2:10:57 + 0:15:25
3481. Amanou Guy 53 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:40:09 215.-M55 4:34:40 2:06:01 + 0:22:38
3482. ?yane Nicolas M F 79 NOR SPRETNE BUDDHA 4:40:10 1643.-M18 4:30:12 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3483. De Willincourt Guillaume 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:40:12 1644.-M18 4:36:07 2:05:18 + 0:25:31
3484. Magimel Pierre 73 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:40:13 1645.-M18 4:36:08 2:05:23 + 0:25:22
3485. Koula Richard 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:17 1646.-M18 4:33:43 2:05:21 + 0:23:01
3486. Dabek Pawel 70 POL NeuvedeNý 4:40:18 656.-M40 4:33:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3487. Sjöman Juhani 63 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:40:20 503.-M45 4:34:32 2:14:00 + 0:06:32
3488. Šťastný Daniel 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:20 504.-M45 4:32:26 2:05:51 + 0:20:44
3489. Duchoň Petr 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:21 357.-M50 4:32:50 2:11:45 + 0:09:20
3490. Hurni Claudio 67 SUI NeuvedeNý 4:40:22 657.-M40 4:31:18 2:13:20 + 0:04:38
3491. Matouš Jaromír 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:23 505.-M45 4:39:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3492. Čuda Jan 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:24 1647.-M18 4:32:17 1:48:53 + 0:54:31
3493. Přidal Martin 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:27 1648.-M18 4:34:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3494. Dawidziak Jarosław 71 POL MARATON LESZNO 4:40:31 658.-M40 4:35:34 2:08:59 + 0:17:36
3495. Tyl Maciej 69 POL QUAY POZNAŃ 4:40:31 659.-M40 4:34:43 2:02:33 + 0:29:37
3496. Hromas Jan 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:34 1649.-M18 4:35:55 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3497. Kyzlink Karel 69 CZE ASK TT SKI BLANSKO 4:40:34 660.-M40 4:38:59 1:51:22 + 0:56:15
3498. Gallovič David 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:34 1650.-M18 4:37:51 1:59:15 + 0:39:21
3499. Morgan James 83 USA NeuvedeNý 4:40:39 1651.-M18 4:35:32 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3500. Parůžek Kamil 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:43 1652.-M18 4:40:43 2:11:40 + 0:17:23
3501. Vojta Pavel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:46 1653.-M18 4:40:37 1:48:08 + 1:04:21
3502. Kędzior Marek 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:48 1654.-M18 4:30:21 2:07:10 + 0:16:01
3503. Karl Will 60 GER NeuvedeNý 4:40:50 358.-M50 4:32:33 2:15:47 + 0:00:59
3504. Kozak Adam 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:51 661.-M40 4:35:05 2:05:32 + 0:24:01
3505. Herbst Hans 64 GER NeuvedeNý 4:40:52 506.-M45 4:32:03 2:09:40 + 0:12:43
3506. Bouška Luděk 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:54 216.-M55 4:39:00 1:57:31 + 0:43:58
3507. Rattay Günter 58 GER NeuvedeNý 4:40:55 359.-M50 4:34:40 2:02:47 + 0:29:06
3508. Gronendahl Christian 69 GER NeuvedeNý 4:40:55 662.-M40 4:34:38 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3509. Schwarcz Ivan 53 CZE MP Praha 4:40:57 217.-M55 4:33:09 2:00:32 + 0:32:05
3510. Garcia Gonçalo 54 POR NeuvedeNý 4:40:58 218.-M55 4:33:52 2:09:55 + 0:14:02
3511. Mikyska Petr 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:01 1655.-M18 4:32:01 2:16:40 - 0:01:19
3512. Šmídek Petr 77 CZE ARCHIWEB.CZ 4:41:02 1656.-M18 4:34:57 2:03:17 + 0:28:23
3513. Oleszek Tomasz 70 POL NeuvedeNý 4:41:02 663.-M40 4:34:22 1:57:35 + 0:39:12
3514. Butler Joshua 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:41:04 1657.-M18 4:35:10 2:01:52 + 0:31:26
3515. Technik Jiří 53 CZE AC TECHNIK 4:41:05 219.-M55 4:35:39 2:03:10 + 0:29:19
3516. Pina Luca 74 ITA ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO 4:41:08 1658.-M18 4:39:11 1:59:54 + 0:39:23
3517. Rueckschloss Andreas 74 GER ASV SANGERHAUSEN 4:41:09 1659.-M18 4:33:07 2:03:11 + 0:26:45
3518. Borotto Renzo 60 ITA TURIN MARATHON 4:41:11 360.-M50 4:31:22 2:08:04 + 0:15:14
3519. Šinágl Filip 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:13 1660.-M18 4:33:49 1:53:38 + 0:46:33
3520. Hazdra Adam 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:13 1661.-M18 4:32:36 2:07:22 + 0:17:52
3521. Bucek Jindřich 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:15 1662.-M18 4:33:54 2:07:08 + 0:19:38
3522. Tracy Timothy 86 USA NeuvedeNý 4:41:16 1663.-M18 4:36:47 1:52:37 + 0:51:33
3523. Valdés Fernando 71 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:41:18 664.-M40 4:35:28 2:09:05 + 0:17:18
3524. Stropnicky Michal 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:20 1664.-M18 4:40:30 1:55:04 + 0:50:22
3525. Davide Locarno 68 ITA RUNNERS OLONA 4:41:25 665.-M40 4:33:59 2:06:59 + 0:20:01
3526. Kestilä Juho 62 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:41:26 507.-M45 4:32:45 2:02:19 + 0:28:07
3527. Neškrábal Petr 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:29 1665.-M18 4:39:01 2:04:27 + 0:30:07
3528. Cline Mark 79 USA NeuvedeNý 4:41:34 1666.-M18 4:41:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3529. Dlouhý Vladimír 53 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:37 220.-M55 4:33:54 2:11:35 + 0:10:44
3530. Lamr Martin 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:38 1667.-M18 4:39:49 2:08:51 + 0:22:07
3531. Conangla Mayor Enric 60 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:41:40 361.-M50 4:34:45 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3532. Liikanen Juha 73 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:41:41 1668.-M18 4:33:00 2:09:40 + 0:13:40
3533. Vladyka Jaromír 56 CZE VELKÉ POPOVICE 4:41:42 221.-M55 4:32:15 2:09:47 + 0:12:41
3534. Hayton Jonathan 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:41:48 1669.-M18 4:34:21 1:55:57 + 0:42:27
3535. Sobota Petr 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:50 1670.-M18 4:32:51 2:06:59 + 0:18:53
3536. Fáber Viliam 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:41:54 508.-M45 4:37:07 2:05:23 + 0:26:21
3537. Meininger Karlheinz 67 GER TEAM NEVER WALK ALONE NÜRNBERG 4:41:55 666.-M40 4:36:49 2:12:31 + 0:11:47
3538. Ostyn Emiel Stephane 90 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:41:59 1671.-M18 4:34:16 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3539. Bobée Pascal 57 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:41:59 362.-M50 4:36:02 2:03:29 + 0:29:04
3540. Tomáš Ivo 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:01 363.-M50 4:35:17 2:03:02 + 0:29:13
3541. Formánek Jiří 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:02 1672.-M18 4:41:49 2:02:32 + 0:36:45
3542. Gallagher Daniel 85 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:42:03 1673.-M18 4:35:49 2:01:17 + 0:33:15
3543. Mylenberg Troels 70 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:42:03 667.-M40 4:42:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3544. Holub Jiri 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:11 1674.-M18 4:31:56 2:10:47 + 0:10:22
3545. Reidy Maurice 83 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:42:12 1675.-M18 4:32:56 1:59:34 + 0:33:48
3546. Antoš Jakub 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:12 1676.-M18 4:37:51 1:43:31 + 1:10:49
3547. Reidy Ken 81 IRL NeuvedeNý 4:42:13 1677.-M18 4:32:58 2:08:41 + 0:15:36
3548. Jean-François Poiret 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:42:14 509.-M45 4:36:26 1:59:49 + 0:36:48
3549. Wawrzyniak Wojciech 73 POL NeuvedeNý 4:42:23 1678.-M18 4:34:05 2:10:50 + 0:12:25
3550. Šimeček Tomáš 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:23 1679.-M18 4:36:01 2:05:09 + 0:25:43
3551. Žídek Martin 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:24 1680.-M18 4:34:46 1:54:09 + 0:46:28
3552. Kriško Miroslav 57 (Valko Stanislav 77) CZE 42195.sk uteč (BONBON) 4:42:28 364.-M50 4:40:49 2:10:53 + 0:19:03
3553. Uhlíř Jakub 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:29 1681.-M18 4:40:25 2:14:41 + 0:11:03
3554. Ranogajec David 86 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:42:34 1682.-M18 4:33:41 1:57:01 + 0:39:39
3555. Cook Anthony 87 USA NeuvedeNý 4:42:36 1683.-M18 4:40:43 2:10:07 + 0:20:29
3556. Frederic Josef Rizek 78 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:42:41 1684.-M18 4:33:17 1:59:18 + 0:34:41
3557. Delia Alessandro 65 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 4:42:43 510.-M45 4:32:23 2:13:48 + 0:04:47
3558. Ekl Ondřej 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:43 1685.-M18 4:32:48 2:16:34 - 0:00:20
3559. Pešout Jan 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:44 1686.-M18 4:38:59 1:56:33 + 0:45:53
3560. Mamla Zbigniew 70 POL TRUCHT TARCHOMIN 4:42:45 668.-M40 4:35:42 2:05:10 + 0:25:22
3561. Piątkiewicz Maciej 76 POL NeuvedeNý 4:42:46 1687.-M18 4:42:46 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3562. Šolc Michal 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:51 1688.-M18 4:34:23 2:06:29 + 0:21:25
3563. Bauer Miroslav 51 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:53 90.-M60 4:36:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3564. Maričić Vitomir 85 CRO TLI 4:42:54 1689.-M18 4:40:38 2:10:21 + 0:19:56
3565. Foulsham William 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:42:57 1690.-M18 4:40:54 2:15:47 + 0:09:20
3566. Veis Štěpán 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:42:59 1691.-M18 4:34:00 2:19:07 - 0:04:14
3567. Svoboda Filip 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:01 1692.-M18 4:35:41 2:10:28 + 0:14:45
3568. Orube Andoni 55 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:43:04 222.-M55 4:36:51 2:12:53 + 0:11:05
3569. Menšík Josef 48 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:12 91.-M60 4:40:56 2:09:18 + 0:22:20
3570. Baranski Michal 69 POL NeuvedeNý 4:43:14 669.-M40 4:38:35 2:06:43 + 0:25:09
3571. Gazda Martin 68 CZE JIHOČESKÝ BĚŽECKÝ POHÁR 4:43:17 670.-M40 4:37:23 1:59:51 + 0:37:41
3572. Hanzlík Pavel 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:18 1693.-M18 4:34:38 2:05:41 + 0:23:16
3573. Hanzlík Jiří 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:18 1694.-M18 4:34:38 2:05:41 + 0:23:16
3574. Mandalika Satish 68 USA HYDERABAD RUNNERS 4:43:24 671.-M40 4:35:32 2:01:28 + 0:32:36
3575. Gambietz Dirk 62 GER NeuvedeNý 4:43:24 511.-M45 4:39:12 2:01:21 + 0:36:30
3576. Kalina Adam 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:25 1695.-M18 4:37:16 2:10:36 + 0:16:04
3577. Máša Stanislav 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:27 672.-M40 4:35:49 2:04:50 + 0:26:09
3578. Yassine Khedim 87 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:43:30 1696.-M18 4:42:08 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3579. Lorenzoni Ivan 55 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:43:33 223.-M55 4:38:05 1:59:30 + 0:39:05
3580. Buzík Jan 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:35 673.-M40 4:37:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3581. Sombota Jiří 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:36 365.-M50 4:36:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3582. Král Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:37 1697.-M18 4:35:22 2:01:43 + 0:31:56
3583. Pakandl Pavel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:44 674.-M40 4:39:18 1:53:32 + 0:52:14
3584. Moore Melwyn 65 GBR ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS 4:43:44 512.-M45 4:41:12 2:01:49 + 0:37:34
3585. Minarik Vit 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:44 1698.-M18 4:42:48 2:00:58 + 0:40:52
3586. Andrade Renato 75 PER NeuvedeNý 4:43:47 1699.-M18 4:40:23 2:05:49 + 0:28:45
3587. Szatyński Krzysztof 81 POL NeuvedeNý 4:43:52 1700.-M18 4:37:55 1:59:20 + 0:39:15
3588. Pavelka Jiří 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:53 513.-M45 4:33:43 2:06:42 + 0:20:19
3589. Čuliak Zdeno 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:43:54 675.-M40 4:42:29 2:06:12 + 0:30:05
3590. Weerden Gijs 86 NED NeuvedeNý 4:44:01 1701.-M18 4:41:02 2:09:36 + 0:21:50
3591. Isokoski Kimmo 73 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:44:01 1702.-M18 4:38:00 2:07:43 + 0:22:34
3592. Král Lukáš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:44:07 1703.-M18 4:35:24 2:08:30 + 0:18:24
3593. Marc Dewattine 66 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:44:10 514.-M45 4:40:59 1:52:55 + 0:55:09
3594. Ylitalo Jarmo 57 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:44:12 366.-M50 4:34:57 2:15:45 + 0:03:27
3595. Šťastný Ivo 65 CZE ARMADA 4:44:16 515.-M45 4:37:32 2:04:21 + 0:28:50
3596. Schwarz Christian 74 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:44:18 1704.-M18 4:34:27 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3597. Riley Andrew 87 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:44:19 1705.-M18 4:35:03 1:59:34 + 0:35:55
3598. Školník Jan 73 CZE Nadace VIA 4:44:22 1706.-M18 4:43:29 1:57:34 + 0:48:21
3599. Lairi Vesa 66 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:44:26 516.-M45 4:35:46 2:10:33 + 0:14:40
3600. White Richard 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:44:29 1707.-M18 4:40:33 2:05:36 + 0:29:21
3601. Hýsek Jan 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:44:33 1708.-M18 4:36:51 2:09:53 + 0:17:05
3602. Doksanský Luboš 57 CZE VODORAK 4:44:34 367.-M50 4:37:51 2:25:37 - 0:13:23
3603. Veres Karoly 71 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:44:35 676.-M40 4:35:59 2:03:52 + 0:28:15
3604. Szabo St. Ladislav 46 SVK BK ŠALA 4:44:36 23.-M65 4:40:22 2:03:45 + 0:32:52
3605. Sysel František 49 CZE AVIA ČAKOVICE 4:44:37 92.-M60 4:37:31 2:08:22 + 0:20:47
3606. Shaw David 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:44:40 1709.-M18 4:37:58 1:57:51 + 0:42:16
3607. Brooks Oliver Izaac 83 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:44:40 1710.-M18 4:37:58 1:57:51 + 0:42:16
3608. Melena Jaroslav 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:44:40 517.-M45 4:36:58 2:06:06 + 0:24:46
3609. Biraud Olivier 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:44:43 677.-M40 4:42:38 1:59:43 + 0:43:12
3610. Uhlárik Pavol 59 SVK MARATÓN KLUB RAJEC 4:44:43 368.-M50 4:41:23 2:01:16 + 0:38:51
3611. Hlava Milan 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:44:48 224.-M55 4:44:40 2:09:44 + 0:25:12
3612. Karel Honza 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:44:53 1711.-M18 4:35:22 2:21:44 - 0:08:06
3613. Ursu Gabriel 80 ROU RO CLUB MARATON 4:44:56 1712.-M18 4:37:07 2:15:10 + 0:06:47
3614. Vlček Jan 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:44:58 225.-M55 4:39:21 2:13:51 + 0:11:39
3615. Pietras Tomáš 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:01 1713.-M18 4:38:16 2:10:04 + 0:18:08
3616. Vysoudil Oldřich 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:06 369.-M50 4:45:06 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3617. Bican Jan 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:07 1714.-M18 4:38:49 1:52:57 + 0:52:55
3618. Fousek Jiří 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:11 678.-M40 4:37:51 2:06:00 + 0:25:51
3619. Kaźmierczak Marek 59 POL NeuvedeNý 4:45:11 370.-M50 4:42:56 2:08:59 + 0:24:58
3620. Skribot Mischa 73 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:45:14 1715.-M18 4:37:53 2:10:18 + 0:17:17
3621. Vassal Claude 51 FRA AFCF ALSACE 4:45:16 93.-M60 4:37:53 2:07:02 + 0:23:49
3622. Krédl Jan 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:17 1716.-M18 4:39:35 2:00:06 + 0:39:23
3623. Strnad Vladan 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:18 1717.-M18 4:37:42 2:13:43 + 0:10:16
3624. Horák Štěpán 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:20 679.-M40 4:36:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3625. Milichovský Zdeněk 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:20 1718.-M18 4:36:56 2:06:38 + 0:23:40
3626. Vopršálek Miroslav 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:23 680.-M40 4:40:33 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3627. Cimino Emilio 62 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:45:32 518.-M45 4:42:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3628. Sala Rinaldo 56 ITA ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO 4:45:32 226.-M55 4:43:36 1:55:52 + 0:51:52
3629. Lukyanchikov Max 78 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:45:36 1719.-M18 4:39:56 2:02:37 + 0:34:42
3630. Nevrkla Jakub 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:37 1720.-M18 4:37:52 2:06:52 + 0:24:08
3631. Lachman Tomáš 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:45 371.-M50 4:39:10 2:16:52 + 0:05:26
3632. Herman Petr 74 CZE ZBRASLAVANKA 4:45:48 1721.-M18 4:43:42 1:51:58 + 0:59:46
3633. Sebastian Tam 67 HKG NeuvedeNý 4:45:48 681.-M40 4:42:32 2:03:44 + 0:35:04
3634. Perez Lopez Francisco Javier 65 ESP ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARATON JAEN 4:45:50 519.-M45 4:44:18 2:07:01 + 0:30:16
3635. Počarovský Jiří 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:56 1722.-M18 4:36:57 2:01:57 + 0:33:03
3636. Jindřich Tomáš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:45:58 1723.-M18 4:41:11 1:56:34 + 0:48:03
3637. Kafka Vladimír 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:00 520.-M45 4:43:47 2:17:00 + 0:09:47
3638. Varlet Jean Pierre 60 FRA COURIR ? BERSÉE 4:46:02 372.-M50 4:44:02 2:08:25 + 0:27:12
3639. Mutina Petr 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:04 1724.-M18 4:39:12 2:04:51 + 0:29:30
3640. Čimo Peter 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:46:07 1725.-M18 4:41:38 2:05:07 + 0:31:24
3641. Paszyc Tomáš 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:11 1726.-M18 4:37:15 1:55:56 + 0:45:23
3642. Andaloro Fortunato Renato 34 ITA A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA 4:46:12 24.-M65 4:39:36 2:06:01 + 0:27:34
3643. Reiter Anton 54 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:46:14 227.-M55 4:44:11 2:10:41 + 0:22:49
3644. Harjumaaskola Tuomas 72 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:46:15 1727.-M18 4:36:24 2:04:28 + 0:27:28
3645. Vencovsky Daniel 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:16 1728.-M18 4:35:59 2:06:30 + 0:22:59
3646. Charpentier Oscar 64 AUS NeuvedeNý 4:46:16 521.-M45 4:42:09 1:57:46 + 0:46:37
3647. Perier Vincent 88 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:46:19 1729.-M18 4:38:44 2:17:06 + 0:04:32
3648. Donovan Jeffrey 68 USA NeuvedeNý 4:46:20 682.-M40 4:43:57 1:57:47 + 0:48:23
3649. Koubek Tomáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:23 1730.-M18 4:46:11 2:00:10 + 0:45:51
3650. Stuhlik Michal 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:34 1731.-M18 4:35:59 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3651. Bollaert Thomas 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:46:36 1732.-M18 4:38:55 1:58:05 + 0:42:45
3652. Penpraze Andrew 83 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:46:39 1733.-M18 4:39:19 2:07:22 + 0:24:35
3653. Zucca Rocco 64 ITA AVIS GAGGIANO 4:46:43 522.-M45 4:39:58 2:16:42 + 0:06:34
3654. Gilles Aubert 50 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:46:47 94.-M60 4:40:53 2:10:37 + 0:19:39
3655. Suchopár Martin 68 CZE WITTE BIKE TEAM 4:46:47 683.-M40 4:43:15 1:49:14 + 1:04:47
3656. Veselý Tomáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:52 1734.-M18 4:41:29 1:59:56 + 0:41:37
3657. Bjoerge Stian 76 NOR HERKULES SKOYTER 4:46:57 1735.-M18 4:38:42 2:09:56 + 0:18:50
3658. Adams Ryan 78 USA NeuvedeNý 4:46:58 1736.-M18 4:39:33 2:06:53 + 0:25:47
3659. Štěrba Vladimír 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:46:59 523.-M45 4:41:09 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3660. Muscato Archangel 87 USA NeuvedeNý 4:47:02 1737.-M18 4:44:27 1:47:44 + 1:08:59
3661. Zandona Mauro 61 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:47:03 373.-M50 4:43:39 2:05:28 + 0:32:43
3662. Michel Hemeryck 67 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:47:03 684.-M40 4:43:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3663. Gehrels Christian 86 USA NeuvedeNý 4:47:06 1738.-M18 4:44:30 1:58:29 + 0:47:32
3664. Gregor Aleš 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:18 524.-M45 4:42:10 2:14:46 + 0:12:38
3665. Krupička Josef 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:20 1739.-M18 4:41:41 1:50:29 + 1:00:43
3666. Rubbi Paolo 58 ITA POL. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 4:47:29 374.-M50 4:45:05 2:00:29 + 0:44:07
3667. Panariello Aniello 69 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:47:29 685.-M40 4:45:04 2:16:13 + 0:12:38
3668. Hladik Jan 84 CZE SSK PALESTRA 4:47:31 1740.-M18 4:40:47 2:09:13 + 0:22:21
3669. Mayer Manfred 57 GER SV HAMBUCH 4:47:31 375.-M50 4:42:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3670. Zuk Thierry 60 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:47:31 376.-M50 4:37:08 2:09:32 + 0:18:04
3671. Jauhiainen Niko 82 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:47:32 1741.-M18 4:38:32 2:16:31 + 0:05:30
3672. Magnani Carlo 46 ITA ATLETICA UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 4:47:37 25.-M65 4:43:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3673. Balcar Ondřej 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:39 525.-M45 4:39:19 2:09:56 + 0:19:27
3674. Sagen Martin 71 NOR TEAM PETTER&MARTIN 4:47:41 686.-M40 4:37:07 2:16:20 + 0:04:27
3675. Nuland Petter 71 NOR MARTIN & PETTER SPORTTRAVELS 4:47:41 687.-M40 4:37:08 2:16:21 + 0:04:26
3676. Jeník Marek 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:48 1742.-M18 4:39:13 1:51:30 + 0:56:13
3677. Lánský Rudolf 48 CZE TC Dobruška 4:47:54 95.-M60 4:43:20 2:16:58 + 0:09:24
3678. Mathy Jan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:54 1743.-M18 4:47:07 1:51:51 + 1:03:25
3679. Stočes Jan 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:56 1744.-M18 4:42:28 2:03:16 + 0:35:56
3680. Paděra Miroslav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:47:58 1745.-M18 4:41:07 2:04:07 + 0:32:53
3681. Vachutka Tomáš 88 CZE ARMADA 4:48:03 1746.-M18 4:38:26 2:10:01 + 0:18:24
3682. Evstafyev Arkady 51 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:48:05 96.-M60 4:43:05 2:04:14 + 0:34:37
3683. Jansen Gerard 56 NED GELRE 4:48:06 228.-M55 4:43:30 2:01:22 + 0:40:46
3684. Zappi Marco 72 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:48:08 1747.-M18 4:39:07 1:54:42 + 0:49:43
3685. Zabko Jaroslaw 66 POL NeuvedeNý 4:48:10 526.-M45 4:47:01 2:01:44 + 0:43:33
3686. Hron Michal 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:14 688.-M40 4:47:38 1:57:41 + 0:52:16
3687. Illík Radek 71 CZE RAMIL LIPNÍK 4:48:18 689.-M40 4:41:26 2:05:50 + 0:29:46
3688. García Ca?ás Marceliano 68 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:48:21 690.-M40 4:39:45 2:11:06 + 0:17:33
3689. Hill Adam 84 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:48:21 1748.-M18 4:40:08 2:12:49 + 0:14:30
3690. Janeček Josef 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:22 1749.-M18 4:41:05 1:58:48 + 0:43:29
3691. Smetka Petr 67 CZE ARMADA 4:48:27 691.-M40 4:37:32 2:15:10 + 0:07:12
3692. Bondioli Maurizio 59 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:48:28 377.-M50 4:47:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3693. Stika Jiri 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:29 527.-M45 4:46:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3694. Holcman Pavel 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:38 1750.-M18 4:48:04 1:52:47 + 1:02:30
3695. Žezlo Martin 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:39 1751.-M18 4:44:18 2:04:02 + 0:36:14
3696. Pedrotti Diego 49 ITA ATLETICA VILLAZZANO 4:48:43 97.-M60 4:42:28 2:07:22 + 0:27:44
3697. Kämäri Vesa 43 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:48:44 26.-M65 4:43:38 2:17:35 + 0:08:28
3698. Kocourek Jiří 48 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:49 98.-M60 4:43:37 2:11:12 + 0:21:13
3699. Kaikkonen Antti 54 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 4:48:50 229.-M55 4:42:02 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3700. Navas Miguel 56 FRA ASCHUCAEN 4:48:51 230.-M55 4:42:41 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3701. Martos Rodrigo 77 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:48:53 1752.-M18 4:40:45 2:21:12 - 0:01:39
3702. Käldström Johnny 77 SWE SRRC - MARATHONRESOR 4:48:55 1753.-M18 4:46:24 2:12:47 + 0:20:50
3703. Ernst Pavel 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:56 1754.-M18 4:40:24 1:57:53 + 0:44:38
3704. Rychtecky Pavel 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:48:57 1755.-M18 4:39:47 2:13:56 + 0:11:55
3705. Neumann Rolf 60 GER NeuvedeNý 4:49:00 378.-M50 4:46:13 1:55:02 + 0:56:09
3706. Marcialis Jonathan 87 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:49:00 1756.-M18 4:43:17 2:00:00 + 0:43:17
3707. Bajer Martin 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:01 1757.-M18 4:47:40 2:08:21 + 0:30:58
3708. Gaisler Martin 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:02 1758.-M18 4:42:22 1:58:49 + 0:44:44
3709. Zahrádka Vít 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:04 1759.-M18 4:44:17 2:14:14 + 0:15:49
3710. Mičko Ján 54 SVK 05 BK FURČA 4:49:05 231.-M55 4:48:58 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3711. Ludwa Witold 61 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 4:49:05 379.-M50 4:47:00 2:02:25 + 0:42:10
3712. Červenka Pavel 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:07 232.-M55 4:41:00 2:19:54 + 0:01:12
3713. Ozogán Peter 59 CZE Liberec 4:49:08 380.-M50 4:42:12 2:04:12 + 0:33:48
3714. Rochard Mathieu 84 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:49:10 1760.-M18 4:40:57 1:57:59 + 0:44:59
3715. Massner Ulrich 47 GER LG ESSLINGEN 4:49:13 99.-M60 4:41:42 2:21:57 - 0:02:12
3716. Ledvinka Josef 72 CZE PŘIBYSLAV 4:49:15 1761.-M18 4:46:35 2:03:54 + 0:38:47
3717. Loebert Michael 65 GER DRESDEN MARATHON 4:49:16 528.-M45 4:48:54 1:55:33 + 0:57:48
3718. Filippi Jiří 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:17 1762.-M18 4:41:55 2:15:11 + 0:11:33
3719. Silon Michal 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:18 692.-M40 4:41:54 2:15:10 + 0:11:34
3720. Goláň Lubor 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:21 529.-M45 4:44:49 2:13:54 + 0:17:01
3721. Kyselica Michal 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:49:21 1763.-M18 4:45:08 2:00:39 + 0:43:50
3722. Lustyk Karel 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:23 1764.-M18 4:44:10 2:01:26 + 0:41:18
3723. Nemeth Marek 81 CZE MUFLONI KUNRATICE 4:49:28 1765.-M18 4:41:06 2:07:46 + 0:25:34
3724. Weese Jürgen 76 GER SKI-CLUB WIESLOCH 4:49:30 1766.-M18 4:42:44 2:00:33 + 0:41:38
3725. Klail Vladimír 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:33 233.-M55 4:49:25 2:14:57 + 0:19:31
3726. Kestikievari Markku 69 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:49:34 693.-M40 4:41:27 2:05:46 + 0:29:55
3727. Klail Miroslav 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:35 381.-M50 4:39:12 2:06:07 + 0:26:58
3728. Matejicek Ondrej 81 CZE AC START K.VARY 4:49:37 1767.-M18 4:48:41 2:08:38 + 0:31:25
3729. Simak Pavel 76 CZE BRAKE NO MORE 4:49:39 1768.-M18 4:39:40 2:05:55 + 0:27:50
3730. Seidl Jaromír 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:42 694.-M40 4:45:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3731. David Petr 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:42 1769.-M18 4:46:15 2:13:01 + 0:20:13
3732. Gurný Petr 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:49:46 1770.-M18 4:41:02 2:09:31 + 0:22:00
3733. Vronka David 74 CZE ČD, a.s. - OPT Olomouc 4:49:48 1771.-M18 4:45:07 2:07:31 + 0:30:05
3734. Salgado Vicente 45 MEX NeuvedeNý 4:49:48 27.-M65 4:42:09 2:11:00 + 0:20:09
3735. Wright Hugh 73 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:49:49 1772.-M18 4:49:01 2:13:09 + 0:22:43
3736. Jean Marc Leclercq 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:49:52 695.-M40 4:42:17 2:11:43 + 0:18:51
3737. Weibel Hans-Rudolf 44 SUI NeuvedeNý 4:50:05 28.-M65 4:42:55 2:04:18 + 0:34:19
3738. Švéda Martin 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:10 1773.-M18 4:40:16 2:06:04 + 0:28:08
3739. Cavalca Fausto 51 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:50:10 100.-M60 4:50:10 2:22:53 + 0:04:24
3740. Thompson Peter 75 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:50:11 1774.-M18 4:45:16 1:56:25 + 0:52:26
3741. Le Calvez Stephane 70 FRA ALFAN BREST 4:50:15 696.-M40 4:42:21 2:21:07 + 0:00:07
3742. Hlavsa František 47 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:20 101.-M60 4:41:04 2:14:54 + 0:11:16
3743. Fowler William 86 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:50:24 1775.-M18 4:42:53 2:02:16 + 0:38:21
3744. Rosiak Mariusz 71 POL NeuvedeNý 4:50:25 697.-M40 4:44:23 2:06:21 + 0:31:41
3745. Šmída Oldřich 76 CZE TJ SOKOL LHOTA POD LIBČANY 4:50:25 1776.-M18 4:48:07 2:06:41 + 0:34:45
3746. Singer Jakub 64 CZE HOLMES PLACE 4:50:29 530.-M45 4:48:34 2:15:30 + 0:17:34
3747. Muller Vit 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:32 531.-M45 4:40:43 2:10:57 + 0:18:49
3748. Kauppinen Jyrki 65 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:50:35 532.-M45 4:48:39 2:10:49 + 0:27:01
3749. Feito Horcajo Luis 75 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:50:38 1777.-M18 4:46:11 2:00:09 + 0:45:53
3750. Trojan Pavel 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:38 533.-M45 4:42:30 2:12:21 + 0:17:48
3751. Watzke Petr 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:39 534.-M45 4:43:03 1:53:12 + 0:56:39
3752. Štajnrt Pavel 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:48 1778.-M18 4:44:24 2:02:59 + 0:38:26
3753. Fischer Petr 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:50:57 535.-M45 4:47:43 2:03:19 + 0:41:05
3754. Husák Michal 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:01 1779.-M18 4:47:50 2:09:34 + 0:28:42
3755. Pascal Gonzalez 62 FRA UNESCO 4:51:03 536.-M45 4:46:13 2:22:14 + 0:01:45
3756. Ciciani Enrico 59 ITA ASD PODISTICA SOLIDARIET?, ROMA 4:51:06 382.-M50 4:44:34 2:05:10 + 0:34:14
3757. Teleky Lubos 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:51:07 1780.-M18 4:41:41 2:09:57 + 0:21:47
3758. Hrdina Lukáš 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:07 1781.-M18 4:45:13 2:04:14 + 0:36:45
3759. Tobolka Jaromír 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:12 537.-M45 4:45:37 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3760. Ghafar Bruno 65 FRA SOVIETS RUNNERS 4:51:12 538.-M45 4:45:12 2:08:01 + 0:29:10
3761. Durgude Yuwrajh 61 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:51:15 383.-M50 4:43:45 2:09:52 + 0:24:01
3762. Soták Michal 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:17 1782.-M18 4:43:31 2:04:05 + 0:35:21
3763. Lukeš Zdeněk 64 CZE SATT CHEB 4:51:20 539.-M45 4:44:23 2:19:15 + 0:05:53
3764. Tsukamoto Kohei 80 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:51:24 1783.-M18 4:42:52 2:16:41 + 0:09:30
3765. Doubrava Radek 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:27 1784.-M18 4:43:47 1:53:37 + 0:56:33
3766. Hämäläinen Lassi 83 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:51:30 1785.-M18 4:42:16 2:18:09 + 0:05:58
3767. Paraniak Marek 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:32 698.-M40 4:44:15 2:10:43 + 0:22:49
3768. Zachrla Jan 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:34 1786.-M18 4:41:59 1:56:29 + 0:49:01
3769. Veselý Michal 62 CZE TJ Liga 100 Praha 4:51:37 540.-M45 4:50:46 1:59:09 + 0:52:28
3770. Zientek Jan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:39 1787.-M18 4:43:39 2:11:37 + 0:20:25
3771. Kubeš Tomáš 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:41 234.-M55 4:44:31 2:10:54 + 0:22:43
3772. Marosi Péter 75 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:51:44 1788.-M18 4:48:18 2:11:21 + 0:25:36
3773. Venzal Tony 62 FRA BEZIERS.BCAM 4:51:50 541.-M45 4:47:46 2:05:14 + 0:37:18
3774. Kiviharju Pentti 45 FIN KEMI, VARALAN MARATONKLUBI 4:51:51 29.-M65 4:49:50 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3775. Dvořák Břetislav 70 CZE HORNET LIBEREC 4:52:02 699.-M40 4:49:10 2:16:20 + 0:16:30
3776. Průža Aleš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:09 1789.-M18 4:47:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3777. Paquot Baudouin 60 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:52:12 384.-M50 4:46:06 2:02:33 + 0:41:00
3778. Hrabák Jakub 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:15 1790.-M18 4:48:08 2:20:18 + 0:07:32
3779. Ondřej Mareček 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:15 1791.-M18 4:50:38 1:54:34 + 1:01:30
3780. Cavallaro Giorgio 62 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 4:52:17 542.-M45 4:40:51 2:17:22 + 0:06:07
3781. Jaroš Pavel 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:17 700.-M40 4:42:19 2:17:33 + 0:07:13
3782. Chałotowski Marcin 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:52:17 1792.-M18 4:43:18 2:10:19 + 0:22:40
3783. Owen Francisco 91 USA NeuvedeNý 4:52:25 1793.-M18 4:43:28 2:00:00 + 0:43:28
3784. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS PRESOV 4:52:28 543.-M45 4:52:00 2:20:17 + 0:11:26
3785. Kodat Ales 73 CZE BIKETOUR 4:52:31 1794.-M18 4:43:01 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3786. Kovanda Tomáš 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:38 1795.-M18 4:45:17 2:13:33 + 0:18:11
3787. Vašák František 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:39 1796.-M18 4:45:35 2:01:30 + 0:42:35
3788. Harrell James 88 USA NeuvedeNý 4:52:40 1797.-M18 4:43:04 2:03:04 + 0:36:56
3789. Hörmann Peter 76 GER NeuvedeNý 4:52:42 1798.-M18 4:46:35 2:13:04 + 0:20:27
3790. Chudy Michal 85 POL NeuvedeNý 4:52:47 1799.-M18 4:44:00 2:28:48 - 0:13:36
3791. Dukat Mariusz 82 POL NeuvedeNý 4:52:53 1800.-M18 4:46:10 2:06:13 + 0:33:44
3792. Kovacsics Stephen 70 USA NeuvedeNý 4:52:56 701.-M40 4:45:31 2:13:42 + 0:18:07
3793. Janus Jiří 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:52:58 1801.-M18 4:47:10 2:08:51 + 0:29:28
3794. Cook Joshua 82 USA NeuvedeNý 4:53:07 1802.-M18 4:45:45 1:57:08 + 0:51:29
3795. Bruno De Clercq 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:53:10 702.-M40 4:46:19 2:08:12 + 0:29:55
3796. Butterworth Luke 92 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:53:17 1803.-M18 4:43:42 2:16:58 + 0:09:46
3797. Harbich Dietmar 63 GER NEVER WALK ALONE NÜRNBERG 4:53:18 544.-M45 4:49:01 2:06:57 + 0:35:07
3798. Svoboda Tomáš 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:53:26 1804.-M18 4:43:57 2:15:15 + 0:13:27
3799. Pullen David 61 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:53:33 385.-M50 4:45:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3800. Schweinfest Stefan 60 GER NeuvedeNý 4:53:35 386.-M50 4:45:37 1:59:22 + 0:46:53
3801. Marek Zdeněk Marek 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:53:38 545.-M45 4:46:18 2:10:11 + 0:25:56
3802. Ekberg Carl 56 SWE SRRC - MARATHONRESOR 4:53:39 235.-M55 4:48:22 2:05:52 + 0:36:38
3803. Průža Jindřich 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:53:42 1805.-M18 4:48:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3804. Dvorník Petr 72 CZE HO ŠTAND-ART 4:53:45 1806.-M18 4:44:01 2:18:06 + 0:07:49
3805. Knoblich Dietier 53 GER ACTIVE4 4:53:46 236.-M55 4:47:23 2:24:00 - 0:00:37
3806. Čanda Jiří 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:53:46 387.-M50 4:46:49 2:05:09 + 0:36:31
3807. Zeleňák Ján 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:53:49 1807.-M18 4:53:16 2:06:06 + 0:41:04
3808. Castelain Jean Louis 62 FRA FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES 4:53:51 546.-M45 4:49:03 2:05:22 + 0:38:19
3809. Ito Hidekazu 61 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:53:54 388.-M50 4:47:22 2:07:42 + 0:31:58
3810. Squillari Giorgio 67 ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO A.D. 4:53:57 703.-M40 4:48:32 2:04:47 + 0:38:58
3811. Fallon-Kund Philippe 87 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:53:59 1808.-M18 4:46:11 2:12:46 + 0:20:39
3812. Bosman Olivier 88 BEL NeuvedeNý 4:53:59 1809.-M18 4:46:12 2:12:47 + 0:20:38
3813. Liehne Vlastimil 93 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:53:59 1810.-M18 4:45:25 2:01:15 + 0:42:55
3814. Senf Kim 59 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:53:59 389.-M50 4:48:41 1:57:17 + 0:54:07
3815. Kresta Jan 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:04 1811.-M18 4:51:11 2:16:05 + 0:19:01
3816. Dostál Petr 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:06 1812.-M18 4:46:04 2:10:21 + 0:25:22
3817. Ueckermann Charles 80 RSA NeuvedeNý 4:54:08 1813.-M18 4:47:19 2:10:20 + 0:26:39
3818. Rydecki Paweł 64 POL NeuvedeNý 4:54:08 547.-M45 4:48:34 2:02:11 + 0:44:12
3819. Filak Przemysław 76 POL NeuvedeNý 4:54:09 1814.-M18 4:48:35 2:03:02 + 0:42:31
3820. Mašek Jan 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:09 548.-M45 4:52:16 2:03:12 + 0:45:52
3821. Čihař Ondřej 75 CZE ET NETERA 4:54:13 1815.-M18 4:48:24 1:59:55 + 0:48:34
3822. Kukačka Roman 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:14 1816.-M18 4:47:33 2:17:26 + 0:12:41
3823. Roman Aldorf 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:17 549.-M45 4:43:54 2:01:51 + 0:40:12
3824. Thierry Anglade 60 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:54:19 390.-M50 4:50:06 2:05:52 + 0:38:22
3825. Pavlík Libor 76 CZE KOB LITVÍNOV 4:54:20 1817.-M18 4:48:57 2:06:20 + 0:36:17
3826. Gruncl Jan 74 CZE ARMADA 4:54:21 1818.-M18 4:52:19 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3827. Kuneš Martin 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:25 1819.-M18 4:49:44 2:07:27 + 0:34:50
3828. Pulman Ross 88 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:54:26 1820.-M18 4:50:11 2:05:49 + 0:38:33
3829. Benkirane Saadi Chakib 67 MAR ACFRAM 4:54:28 704.-M40 4:47:17 2:07:38 + 0:32:01
3830. Zalopa Jurek 83 POL NeuvedeNý 4:54:29 1821.-M18 4:50:33 1:59:22 + 0:51:49
3831. Kozlowski Konrad 68 POL NeuvedeNý 4:54:34 705.-M40 4:44:50 2:09:32 + 0:25:46
3832. Tardelli Giovanni 44 ITA LAMMARI 4:54:47 30.-M65 4:51:47 2:05:10 + 0:41:27
3833. Strasser Ralf 76 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:54:52 1822.-M18 4:45:27 1:55:37 + 0:54:13
3834. Mogielka Piotr 84 POL NeuvedeNý 4:54:59 1823.-M18 4:54:12 1:55:03 + 1:04:06
3835. Lykkegaard Henrik 70 DEN JELLING DRENGENE 4:55:03 706.-M40 4:47:26 2:10:19 + 0:26:48
3836. Janík Miroslav 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:55:15 1824.-M18 4:46:35 2:01:14 + 0:44:07
3837. Ibba Silvestro 59 ITA TERRAMIA 4:55:16 391.-M50 4:47:25 2:10:37 + 0:26:11
3838. Gabzdil Jakub 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:55:17 1825.-M18 4:52:10 2:13:54 + 0:24:22
3839. Burian Josef 73 CZE PIM BK DIVOKÁ ŠÁRKA 4:55:19 1826.-M18 4:54:52 2:12:04 + 0:30:44
3840. Gajewski Grzegorz 79 POL NeuvedeNý 4:55:20 1827.-M18 4:50:37 2:15:35 + 0:19:27
3841. Guzowski Michał 77 POL NeuvedeNý 4:55:21 1828.-M18 4:50:39 2:15:36 + 0:19:27
3842. Blaha Marek 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:55:25 707.-M40 4:47:07 2:10:01 + 0:27:05
3843. Szumnarski Michal 79 POL 42.195 WEJHEROWO 4:55:35 1829.-M18 4:52:52 1:51:32 + 1:09:48
3844. Mouafiq Mbarek 61 MAR ACFRAM 4:55:35 392.-M50 4:52:21 2:10:11 + 0:31:59
3845. Richter Filip 72 CZE F.S.C 4:55:37 1830.-M18 4:55:23 2:00:30 + 0:54:23
3846. Lähteenmäki Markku 54 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:55:41 237.-M55 4:46:26 2:18:09 + 0:10:08
3847. Heikkinen Mikko 81 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:55:44 1831.-M18 4:48:59 2:19:05 + 0:10:49
3848. Pekárek Jaroslav 68 CZE TJ KAVALIER SÁZAVA 4:55:45 708.-M40 4:48:04 2:14:49 + 0:18:26
3849. Pantis Mihai Vlad 83 ROU RO CLUB MARATON 4:55:46 1832.-M18 4:48:09 2:14:05 + 0:19:59
3850. Halík Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:55:48 1833.-M18 4:49:49 2:00:40 + 0:48:29
3851. Kala Radim 75 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 4:55:59 1834.-M18 4:55:49 2:11:22 + 0:33:05
3852. Tuš Branislav 78 SVK ING IM 4:56:03 1835.-M18 4:44:37 2:13:25 + 0:17:47
3853. Borghi Alessandro 67 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:56:06 709.-M40 4:54:54 2:07:37 + 0:39:40
3854. Janků Radek 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:09 1836.-M18 4:47:00 2:18:58 + 0:09:04
3855. Profous Petr 58 CZE BALÁŽ EXTREME TEAM OSTRAVA 4:56:18 393.-M50 4:56:01 2:10:19 + 0:35:23
3856. Kalina František 53 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:22 238.-M55 4:54:09 2:24:26 + 0:05:17
3857. Duda Tomasz 68 POL RADIO WROCŁAW 4:56:24 710.-M40 4:47:20 2:10:53 + 0:25:34
3858. Kubišta Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:25 1837.-M18 4:54:57 2:07:16 + 0:40:25
3859. Sjöholm Sten 55 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:56:27 239.-M55 4:53:40 2:17:05 + 0:19:30
3860. Lew Kevin 75 MAS NeuvedeNý 4:56:27 1838.-M18 4:47:41 2:08:11 + 0:31:19
3861. Cobo Fernando 77 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:56:29 1839.-M18 4:49:52 1:56:19 + 0:57:14
3862. Ge Evžen 54 CZE SK JIZERA 4:56:32 240.-M55 4:49:11 2:11:51 + 0:25:29
3863. Honců Jiří 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:33 241.-M55 4:55:12 2:03:24 + 0:48:24
3864. Tobella Andreu 81 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:56:34 1840.-M18 4:49:54 1:58:38 + 0:52:38
3865. Švorc Jan 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:36 550.-M45 4:48:14 2:15:41 + 0:16:52
3866. Pokorný Lukáš 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:39 1841.-M18 4:46:13 2:20:46 + 0:04:41
3867. Ondrasik Pavel 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:42 1842.-M18 4:55:28 2:13:33 + 0:28:22
3868. Marek Pavel 60 CZE MK NIKON 4:56:43 394.-M50 4:48:24 2:11:25 + 0:25:34
3869. Makarov Viktor 45 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:56:43 31.-M65 4:51:45 2:12:45 + 0:26:15
3870. Konečný Jaroslav 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:45 711.-M40 4:53:11 2:09:31 + 0:34:09
3871. Prior Daniel 72 ENG NeuvedeNý 4:56:46 1843.-M18 4:50:58 2:18:07 + 0:14:44
3872. Hughes Simon 88 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:56:46 1844.-M18 4:50:28 2:14:36 + 0:21:16
3873. Wohlrab Bernd 65 GER NeuvedeNý 4:56:48 551.-M45 4:46:46 2:10:17 + 0:26:12
3874. Ladzov Petr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:56:49 1845.-M18 4:48:05 2:07:30 + 0:33:05
3875. Rogers Phil 76 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:56:56 1846.-M18 4:51:39 2:04:14 + 0:43:11
3876. Buszkiewicz Krzysztof 69 POL BRYLANT-KÓRNIK 4:56:58 712.-M40 4:56:22 2:06:31 + 0:43:20
3877. Kieslich Krzysztof 60 POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK 4:56:58 395.-M50 4:49:52 2:07:14 + 0:35:24
3878. Merta Dušan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:01 1847.-M18 4:47:09 2:13:13 + 0:20:43
3879. Cappeau Michel 45 FRA ACRA ARLES 4:57:02 32.-M65 4:53:44 1:55:58 + 1:01:48
3880. Kuľha Jozef 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:57:03 1848.-M18 4:47:11 2:13:13 + 0:20:45
3881. Kalina Roman 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:04 1849.-M18 4:46:40 1:55:40 + 0:55:20
3882. Spurný Josef 52 CZE LIGA 100 PRAHA 4:57:08 242.-M55 4:56:53 2:21:13 + 0:14:27
3883. Christian Lemonier 68 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:57:17 713.-M40 4:52:41 2:04:51 + 0:42:59
3884. Piskáček Šimon 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:18 1850.-M18 4:47:31 2:10:03 + 0:27:25
3885. Macfarlane Tom 72 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:57:22 1851.-M18 4:50:30 2:11:41 + 0:27:08
3886. Dobiáš Vít 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:25 1852.-M18 4:50:21 2:12:58 + 0:24:25
3887. Molnár Štefan 50 SVK TJ ELÁN ROŽŇAVA 4:57:31 102.-M60 4:54:05 2:05:26 + 0:43:13
3888. Dvorak Bostjan 71 SLO NeuvedeNý 4:57:32 714.-M40 4:47:58 2:03:41 + 0:40:36
3889. Jan Fridrich 43 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:36 33.-M65 4:57:24 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3890. Vrábel Juraj 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:36 1853.-M18 4:50:41 2:05:20 + 0:40:01
3891. Šeda Josef 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:39 1854.-M18 4:47:27 2:09:47 + 0:27:53
3892. Slomek Jaromír 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:41 396.-M50 4:54:42 2:00:25 + 0:53:52
3893. Schoen Malte 73 GER NeuvedeNý 4:57:46 1855.-M18 4:49:05 2:18:48 + 0:11:29
3894. Krištůfek Stanislav 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:54 397.-M50 4:49:18 2:16:11 + 0:16:56
3895. Jóčik Roman 69 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:57:58 715.-M40 4:55:01 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3896. Bajer Tomáš 68 CZE KT TRYSKOMYŠ 4:58:01 716.-M40 4:54:35 2:08:03 + 0:38:29
3897. Dub Vladimír 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:11 1856.-M18 4:50:03 2:24:25 + 0:01:13
3898. Turek Jan 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:12 552.-M45 4:53:07 2:15:18 + 0:22:31
3899. Puranen Matti 84 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:58:16 1857.-M18 4:48:15 2:26:59 - 0:05:43
3900. Tomášek Pavel 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:18 1858.-M18 4:49:58 2:08:34 + 0:32:50
3901. Tomášek Jan 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:18 1859.-M18 4:49:58 2:08:34 + 0:32:50
3902. Tiuraniemi Olli 52 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 4:58:20 243.-M55 4:56:07 2:14:35 + 0:26:57
3903. Saito Yukiyoshi 53 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:58:23 244.-M55 4:50:45 2:20:18 + 0:10:09
3904. Rivero Jean-Louis 59 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:58:23 398.-M50 4:51:20 1:53:16 + 1:04:48
3905. Koštial Róbert 73 CZE ARMADA 4:58:35 1860.-M18 4:52:07 2:04:55 + 0:42:17
3906. Gianmario Barcella 64 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO 4:58:38 553.-M45 4:48:36 2:23:49 + 0:00:58
3907. Drastík Jakub 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:39 1861.-M18 4:49:59 2:11:50 + 0:26:19
3908. Julin Kai 59 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 4:58:45 399.-M50 4:52:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3909. Polsinelli Pasquale 64 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 4:58:46 554.-M45 4:56:07 2:20:59 + 0:14:09
3910. Poddany Lukas 76 CZE BK STROMOVKA 4:58:49 1862.-M18 4:52:32 2:08:26 + 0:35:40
3911. Lay Tim 69 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:58:50 717.-M40 4:51:25 2:06:57 + 0:37:31
3912. Stéphane Zinck 71 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:58:56 718.-M40 4:54:23 1:58:30 + 0:57:23
3913. Cappelletti Stefano 62 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 4:58:56 555.-M45 4:51:52 2:10:04 + 0:31:44
3914. Mareš Bohumil 51 CZE BRNO 4:58:57 103.-M60 4:58:13 1:51:19 + 1:15:35
3915. Rott Josef 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:04 1863.-M18 4:50:37 2:06:55 + 0:36:47
3916. Daniš Petr 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:05 1864.-M18 4:51:54 2:02:38 + 0:46:38
3917. Soikkeli Juha 64 FIN VUOKSEN SOUTAJAT 4:59:14 556.-M45 4:56:45 2:18:33 + 0:19:39
3918. Tilinger Jaroslav 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:17 400.-M50 4:52:17 1:56:57 + 0:58:23
3919. Kleinekoort Hans 39 NED AV PIJNENBURG 4:59:18 34.-M65 4:54:52 2:17:45 + 0:19:22
3920. Beran Martin 77 CZE MP_PRAHA 4:59:21 1865.-M18 4:57:35 2:06:00 + 0:45:35
3921. Boswell James 81 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:59:25 1866.-M18 4:52:31 2:09:57 + 0:32:37
3922. Bock Eberhard 41 GER NeuvedeNý 4:59:35 35.-M65 4:52:28 2:18:01 + 0:16:26
3923. Střelecký Libor 78 CZE POLICIE 4:59:36 1867.-M18 4:55:05 2:07:27 + 0:40:11
3924. Knobloch Jan 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:40 1868.-M18 4:50:26 2:16:47 + 0:16:52
3925. Ludwig Sven 78 GER NeuvedeNý 4:59:41 1869.-M18 4:52:41 2:04:33 + 0:43:35
3926. Pospíchal Adam 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:42 1870.-M18 4:56:04 2:06:39 + 0:42:46
3927. Anthony Pierre 78 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:59:45 1871.-M18 4:49:21 2:09:31 + 0:30:19
3928. Heinonen Riku 74 FIN NeuvedeNý 4:59:45 1872.-M18 4:57:41 2:24:17 + 0:09:07
3929. Prášek Vladimír 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:46 1873.-M18 4:57:38 2:22:33 + 0:12:32
3930. Price David 70 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:59:46 719.-M40 4:50:44 2:13:24 + 0:23:56
3931. Lasaga Andres 63 MEX NeuvedeNý 4:59:53 557.-M45 4:50:32 2:12:18 + 0:25:56
3932. Kraus Jiří 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:55 1874.-M18 4:58:19 2:07:44 + 0:42:51
3933. Čorňák Michal 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:56 720.-M40 4:51:56 2:15:52 + 0:20:12
3934. Houdek Petr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:56 1875.-M18 4:58:21 2:07:45 + 0:42:51
3935. Klement David 76 CZE KLHK 4:59:57 1876.-M18 4:58:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3936. Burdil Tomáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:59:59 1877.-M18 4:54:51 2:07:02 + 0:40:47
3937. Kiewra Maciej 78 POL NeuvedeNý 5:00:00 1878.-M18 4:50:32 2:18:53 + 0:12:46
3938. Ningel Rainer 53 GER SV HAMBUCH 5:00:01 245.-M55 4:54:53 2:14:20 + 0:26:13
3939. Šafir Jan 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:00:10 558.-M45 4:52:36 2:11:49 + 0:28:58
3940. Durot Philippe 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:00:15 559.-M45 4:53:10 2:13:58 + 0:25:14
3941. Nagy Martin 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:00:18 1879.-M18 4:58:36 2:22:49 + 0:12:58
3942. Addis Andrew 85 USA NeuvedeNý 5:00:22 1880.-M18 4:57:44 2:10:54 + 0:35:56
3943. Villalba Carlos 47 ESP NeuvedeNý 5:00:23 104.-M60 4:51:10 2:07:55 + 0:35:20
3944. Villalba Egiluz Unai 79 ESP NeuvedeNý 5:00:24 1881.-M18 4:51:11 2:07:56 + 0:35:19
3945. Altenburger Tomáš 81 CZE MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA 5:00:31 1882.-M18 5:00:23 2:11:08 + 0:38:07
3946. Navrátil Michal 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:00:38 1883.-M18 4:55:52 2:10:08 + 0:35:36
3947. Palaš Zdeněk 61 CZE SSSR PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 5:00:41 401.-M50 4:53:49 2:02:45 + 0:48:19
3948. Charobert Jacques 60 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:00:48 402.-M50 4:53:11 2:18:07 + 0:16:57
3949. Frýdl Miroslav 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:00:55 560.-M45 4:51:06 2:06:16 + 0:38:34
3950. Ołubiec Piotr 68 POL TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 5:01:03 721.-M40 4:53:29 2:14:00 + 0:25:29
3951. Wiener Otakar 56 CZE BIKE CLUB DOBŘÍŠ 5:01:10 246.-M55 5:01:10 2:16:21 + 0:28:28
3952. Kubin Ondrej 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:01:14 1884.-M18 4:56:58 2:21:10 + 0:14:38
3953. Sagan Hubert 78 POL NeuvedeNý 5:01:18 1885.-M18 4:54:48 2:10:06 + 0:34:36
3954. Kopecki Stanislaw 79 POL NeuvedeNý 5:01:22 1886.-M18 4:54:52 2:10:06 + 0:34:40
3955. Mogridge David 52 ENG SDYP 5:01:23 247.-M55 4:52:36 2:15:22 + 0:21:52
3956. Mašát Martin 77 CZE ING IM 5:01:31 1887.-M18 4:50:52 2:10:58 + 0:28:56
3957. Esquivel Ismael 86 USA NeuvedeNý 5:01:31 1888.-M18 4:52:08 2:03:38 + 0:44:52
3958. Kršek Zbyněk 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:01:34 403.-M50 4:55:30 2:04:54 + 0:45:42
3959. Horský Jan 55 CZE SK SPARTA DAŠICE 5:01:38 248.-M55 4:55:24 2:09:44 + 0:35:56
3960. Smelt Robert 70 GBR TEAM 3XTRI 5:01:44 722.-M40 4:54:55 2:13:19 + 0:28:17
3961. Urban Josef 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:01:51 1889.-M18 4:50:34 2:02:28 + 0:45:38
3962. Levy Michael 55 AUS NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP 5:01:55 249.-M55 4:53:12 2:12:58 + 0:27:16
3963. Berger Brian 74 USA NeuvedeNý 5:02:02 1890.-M18 4:55:33 2:22:48 + 0:09:57
3964. Chalupa Pavel 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:08 404.-M50 4:52:46 2:17:16 + 0:18:14
3965. Man Lukáš 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:09 1891.-M18 4:59:54 2:06:13 + 0:47:28
3966. Vrhel Ivan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:17 1892.-M18 4:55:54 2:05:28 + 0:44:58
3967. Gubaydullin Yusuf 91 RUS GUBAYDULLIN 5:02:17 1893.-M18 4:59:55 2:22:30 + 0:14:55
3968. Vodička Jiří 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:19 1894.-M18 5:01:05 2:11:32 + 0:38:01
3969. Oupický Tomáš 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:23 1895.-M18 4:53:09 2:09:27 + 0:34:15
3970. Bureš František 84 CZE POLICIE 5:02:30 1896.-M18 4:55:37 2:06:31 + 0:42:35
3971. Brouček Miloslav 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:32 1897.-M18 4:54:40 2:10:47 + 0:33:06
3972. Gutierrez Gonzalo 63 CRC HYPOXIC 5:02:32 561.-M45 4:52:46 2:20:58 + 0:10:50
3973. Levý Miroslav 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:38 1898.-M18 5:00:50 1:54:55 + 1:11:00
3974. Vicario Luciano 70 ITA PODISTICA ARONA 5:02:39 723.-M40 4:58:41 2:14:39 + 0:29:23
3975. Berthold Karl-Heinz 49 GER SG 1861 WEISSIG 5:02:41 105.-M60 5:00:36 2:21:52 + 0:16:52
3976. Andersson Stefan 70 SWE NeuvedeNý 5:02:44 724.-M40 4:54:03 2:08:08 + 0:37:47
3977. Hansmann Roman 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:47 1899.-M18 4:52:33 2:09:58 + 0:32:37
3978. Casey Mark 84 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:02:48 1900.-M18 4:52:25 2:17:09 + 0:18:07
3979. Hatter John 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:02:51 1901.-M18 4:53:00 2:22:24 + 0:08:12
3980. Schönfelder Vladimír 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:54 1902.-M18 4:54:35 2:08:46 + 0:37:03
3981. Bartoš Petr 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:02:58 1903.-M18 4:57:19 2:08:09 + 0:41:01
3982. Mazzoni Paolo 53 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:03:00 250.-M55 4:56:13 2:16:41 + 0:22:51
3983. Stolpe Claus 64 FIN NeuvedeNý 5:03:03 562.-M45 4:53:18 2:19:59 + 0:13:20
3984. Mossa Michele 65 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:03:10 563.-M45 4:52:51 2:13:47 + 0:25:17
3985. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK PŘEROV 5:03:14 36.-M65 4:57:39 2:17:16 + 0:23:07
3986. Kovačík René 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:03:16 725.-M40 4:56:22 2:02:54 + 0:50:34
3987. Pelc Martin 85 CZE ARMADA 5:03:22 1904.-M18 4:55:40 2:09:48 + 0:36:04
3988. Škorpil Miloš 54 CZE WWW.BEZECKASKOLA.CZ 5:03:24 251.-M55 4:53:42 2:26:56 - 0:00:10
3989. Králíček Miloš 49 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:03:24 106.-M60 4:53:40 2:26:55 - 0:00:10
3990. Man Libor 57 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:03:30 405.-M50 5:01:15 2:05:08 + 0:50:59
3991. Pawlak Artur 68 POL NeuvedeNý 5:03:30 726.-M40 4:52:58 2:19:32 + 0:13:54
3992. Hekeler Wolfgang 40 GER NeuvedeNý 5:03:31 37.-M65 4:56:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3993. Kotouš Petr 78 CZE BD Kalparta 5:03:47 1905.-M18 4:54:47 2:20:26 + 0:13:55
3994. Maslin Chris 68 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:03:47 727.-M40 4:54:04 2:17:20 + 0:19:24
3995. Pelc Štěpán 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:03:49 1906.-M18 4:53:49 2:09:28 + 0:34:53
3996. Pasut Roger 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:03:49 564.-M45 4:57:52 2:06:36 + 0:44:40
3997. Šilhan Jiří 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:03:49 1907.-M18 5:02:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
3998. D'Aversa Davide 69 ITA PODISTICA MORENA 5:03:50 728.-M40 4:55:13 2:12:49 + 0:29:35
3999. Ševčík Jaroslav 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:03:55 406.-M50 4:56:56 2:20:54 + 0:15:08
4000. Whiteley Maurice 50 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:04:06 107.-M60 4:55:46 2:20:24 + 0:14:58
4001. Kana Shafi 70 IND DUBAI CREEK STRIDERS 5:04:21 729.-M40 4:59:25 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4002. Trnka Miloš 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:04:24 407.-M50 5:02:28 2:02:07 + 0:58:14
4003. Pudil Karel 52 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:04:47 252.-M55 4:57:27 2:13:55 + 0:29:37
4004. Fugazza Mauro Luigi Carlo 56 ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 5:04:48 253.-M55 4:53:24 2:25:07 + 0:03:10
4005. Kraus Richard 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:04:59 1908.-M18 4:55:45 2:16:47 + 0:22:11
4006. Divín Josef 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:05:01 1909.-M18 4:55:06 2:16:35 + 0:21:56
4007. Pejchar Jiří 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:05:05 1910.-M18 4:55:38 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4008. Macháček Dušan 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:05:08 1911.-M18 5:00:35 2:21:40 + 0:17:15
4009. Aldo Murari 52 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:05:12 254.-M55 4:57:09 2:23:29 + 0:10:11
4010. Vasseur Bernard 63 FRA FFA 5:05:14 565.-M45 4:59:57 2:14:24 + 0:31:09
4011. Riselli Umberto 54 ITA TERRAMIA 5:05:25 255.-M55 4:57:33 2:17:23 + 0:22:47
4012. Cappiello Luigi 68 ITA TERRAMIA 5:05:25 730.-M40 4:57:32 2:10:35 + 0:36:22
4013. Kupčo Radim 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:05:41 1912.-M18 4:55:33 2:09:12 + 0:37:09
4014. Harcsa József 77 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:05:44 1913.-M18 4:58:32 2:05:34 + 0:47:24
4015. Hamous Vojtěch 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:05:46 1914.-M18 5:03:38 2:01:53 + 0:59:52
4016. Rett Jan 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:05:46 566.-M45 5:02:09 2:18:04 + 0:26:01
4017. Váša Martin 68 CZE Ness Kravaty 5:05:53 731.-M40 4:56:52 2:22:07 + 0:12:38
4018. Engliš Jiří 38 CZE CVK OPAVA 5:05:57 38.-M65 5:03:30 2:25:37 + 0:12:16
4019. Anton Michal 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:06:02 1915.-M18 4:57:02 2:27:10 + 0:02:42
4020. Reich Dieter 42 GER SVW AHNATAL 5:06:06 39.-M65 4:56:59 2:21:30 + 0:13:59
4021. Sereke Tsehaye 75 ERI BRAKE NO MORE 5:06:13 1916.-M18 4:58:05 2:11:04 + 0:35:57
4022. Schwarting Bernd 55 GER TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 5:06:24 256.-M55 4:57:11 2:23:14 + 0:10:43
4023. Šperl Martin 59 CZE SK BERING PRAHA 5:06:26 408.-M50 5:06:16 2:00:12 + 1:05:52
4024. Lund Henrik 73 DEN NeuvedeNý 5:06:33 1917.-M18 4:56:10 2:10:11 + 0:35:48
4025. Kettmann Wolfgang 52 GER LWV POTSDAM 5:06:35 257.-M55 4:58:17 2:16:37 + 0:25:03
4026. Jarema Grzegorz 75 POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 5:06:40 1918.-M18 4:58:18 2:20:08 + 0:18:02
4027. Zatloukal Michal 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:06:49 1919.-M18 4:56:57 2:27:33 + 0:01:51
4028. Kinley Chris 66 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:06:50 567.-M45 4:57:31 2:13:20 + 0:30:51
4029. Mokris Rastislav 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:06:54 1920.-M18 5:04:48 2:15:23 + 0:34:02
4030. L?ng Jouni 66 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 5:06:58 568.-M45 4:59:24 2:12:29 + 0:34:26
4031. Novotný Slavko 54 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:07:06 258.-M55 4:58:47 2:20:05 + 0:18:37
4032. Facchini Fabio 71 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 5:07:09 732.-M40 5:04:29 2:20:58 + 0:22:33
4033. Allegritti Fabrizio 69 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 5:07:09 733.-M40 5:04:29 2:20:58 + 0:22:33
4034. Jean-Claude Dailliez 48 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:07:18 108.-M60 4:56:43 2:18:17 + 0:20:09
4035. Mrnka Tomáš 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:07:20 1921.-M18 5:01:56 2:10:51 + 0:40:14
4036. Košťál Michal 80 CZE ET NETERA CHARLIE 5:07:24 1922.-M18 5:05:40 2:22:17 + 0:21:06
4037. Melkus Ondrej 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:07:35 1923.-M18 4:58:03 2:20:31 + 0:17:01
4038. Ogoe Bernard 72 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:07:38 1924.-M18 4:58:19 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4039. Lemmens Paulus 51 NED NeuvedeNý 5:07:40 109.-M60 4:58:45 2:20:40 + 0:17:25
4040. Samuel Gantzer 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:07:42 734.-M40 4:59:26 2:25:09 + 0:09:08
4041. Ježek Vojtěch 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:07:42 569.-M45 5:00:50 2:19:51 + 0:21:08
4042. Fößel Thomas 59 GER TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG 5:07:45 409.-M50 4:58:37 2:27:19 + 0:03:59
4043. Podgorski Jaroslaw 74 POL 150% DELIVERED 5:07:47 1925.-M18 5:00:14 2:18:55 + 0:22:24
4044. Hornak Antonin 44 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:07:55 40.-M65 5:06:15 2:14:25 + 0:37:25
4045. Benjamin Curtis 74 USA NeuvedeNý 5:07:56 1926.-M18 5:06:07 1:50:29 + 1:25:09
4046. Doležal Martin 81 CZE BDO ŠÍLENCI 5:08:06 1927.-M18 4:58:47 2:23:09 + 0:12:29
4047. Fargeix Michel 57 FRA PLANET TOURS 5:08:09 410.-M50 5:00:37 2:00:29 + 0:59:39
4048. Startsev Vladimir 40 RUS NeuvedeNý 5:08:19 41.-M65 5:03:18 2:15:30 + 0:32:18
4049. Lojek Bohuslav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:08:26 1928.-M18 5:02:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4050. Bystřický Marcel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:08:27 1929.-M18 5:08:27 2:39:02 - 0:09:37
4051. Hourquebie Philip 53 RSA NeuvedeNý 5:08:28 259.-M55 5:00:15 2:20:58 + 0:18:19
4052. Jean-Marie Buchta 60 BEL NeuvedeNý 5:08:46 411.-M50 5:04:48 2:18:09 + 0:28:30
4053. Evans Ivor 62 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:08:56 570.-M45 4:59:54 2:16:01 + 0:27:52
4054. Hauser Lars Patrick 77 GER NeuvedeNý 5:08:58 1930.-M18 5:00:14 2:15:17 + 0:29:40
4055. Mercier Fabrice 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:09:06 1931.-M18 5:02:01 2:09:40 + 0:42:41
4056. Kodytek Vladimír 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:09:08 412.-M50 4:59:20 2:10:54 + 0:37:32
4057. Sekula Lumír 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:09:11 1932.-M18 4:59:10 2:14:16 + 0:30:38
4058. Řepa Jan 67 CZE OPEL C&S 5:09:12 735.-M40 5:04:33 2:05:14 + 0:54:05
4059. Broustal Sebastien 81 FRA ALFAN BREST 5:09:29 1933.-M18 5:01:18 2:03:47 + 0:53:44
4060. Thums Miroslav 63 CZE Traged Team 5:09:46 571.-M45 5:05:40 2:15:04 + 0:35:32
4061. Vítek Miloslav 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:09:47 1934.-M18 5:02:55 2:17:21 + 0:28:13
4062. Hlušek Martin 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:06 736.-M40 5:02:12 2:15:18 + 0:31:36
4063. Nekolný Jakub 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:10 737.-M40 5:03:03 2:15:35 + 0:31:53
4064. Školák Martin 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:12 1935.-M18 4:59:47 2:28:10 + 0:03:27
4065. Beneš Daniel 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:14 738.-M40 5:02:35 2:11:48 + 0:38:59
4066. Weiss Michal 59 CZE AC PRAHA 1890 5:10:23 413.-M50 5:02:51 2:15:58 + 0:30:55
4067. Dudáš Martin 67 SVK ORAVA - GEMER - SLOVAKIA CLUB 5:10:24 739.-M40 5:02:46 2:19:57 + 0:22:52
4068. Jílek Petr 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:24 1936.-M18 5:02:51 2:15:57 + 0:30:57
4069. Škvor Josef 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:26 260.-M55 5:04:00 2:18:15 + 0:27:30
4070. Lang Michal 84 CZE ZDECHLINY 5:10:31 1937.-M18 5:00:36 2:24:36 + 0:11:24
4071. Belko Zdeněk 59 SVK TJ DYNAMO DPMK 5:10:31 414.-M50 5:07:29 2:21:37 + 0:24:15
4072. Vassallo Peter 65 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:10:35 572.-M45 5:03:08 2:13:25 + 0:36:18
4073. Horák Václav 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:35 261.-M55 5:03:24 2:09:26 + 0:44:32
4074. Holý Vilém 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:37 1938.-M18 5:00:48 2:21:24 + 0:18:00
4075. Král Martin 82 CZE TSK PRAHA 5:10:41 1939.-M18 5:01:38 2:03:34 + 0:54:30
4076. Kochalski Cezary 67 POL NeuvedeNý 5:10:41 740.-M40 5:03:41 2:13:58 + 0:35:45
4077. Merle Alain 62 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:10:50 573.-M45 5:02:33 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4078. Linhart Jiří 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:10:59 574.-M45 5:05:34 2:11:17 + 0:43:00
4079. Hronek David 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:11:01 741.-M40 5:08:39 2:16:29 + 0:35:41
4080. Zana Gian Mario 59 ITA ATLETICA PARATICO 5:11:04 415.-M50 5:03:25 2:12:36 + 0:38:13
4081. Lippai Tamás 80 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:11:41 1940.-M18 5:11:41 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4082. Vítek Tomáš 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:11:42 1941.-M18 5:02:03 2:17:28 + 0:27:07
4083. Szabó Péter Kuzin 81 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:11:42 1942.-M18 5:11:42 2:27:46 + 0:16:10
4084. Bartl István 60 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:11:46 416.-M50 5:04:47 2:06:09 + 0:52:29
4085. Havlíček Michal 71 CZE ACES TEAM K.VARY 5:11:49 742.-M40 5:11:35 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4086. Toscano Joseph 66 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:11:50 575.-M45 5:04:24 2:13:34 + 0:37:16
4087. Piepenburg Hartmut 48 GER CONCORDIA GRÄFENHAIN 5:11:59 110.-M60 5:06:03 2:22:47 + 0:20:29
4088. Galli Alberto 52 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:12:06 262.-M55 5:04:52 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4089. Matoušek Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:12:07 1943.-M18 5:04:02 2:03:45 + 0:56:32
4090. Neubauer Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:12:14 1944.-M18 5:06:06 2:10:14 + 0:45:38
4091. Velechovský Tomáš 88 CZE SSK FUTURE 5:12:17 1945.-M18 5:03:28 2:12:15 + 0:38:58
4092. Medina Carlos 56 MEX NeuvedeNý 5:12:19 263.-M55 5:07:13 2:12:05 + 0:43:03
4093. Genzini Giulio 75 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:12:22 1946.-M18 5:02:04 2:15:31 + 0:31:02
4094. Hajoš Karel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:12:33 1947.-M18 5:05:41 2:14:01 + 0:37:39
4095. Cammarella Guido 63 ITA TEAM BASILE 5:12:39 576.-M45 5:06:33 2:07:22 + 0:51:49
4096. Grusz Filip 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:12:48 1948.-M18 5:03:11 2:10:24 + 0:42:23
4097. Šmakal Lubomír 54 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:12:52 264.-M55 5:08:13 2:14:34 + 0:39:05
4098. Zeman Lukáš 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:12:59 1949.-M18 5:04:55 2:08:43 + 0:47:29
4099. Göbel Michael 63 GER V8-SPORTS BRUCHKÖBEL/GERMANY 5:13:02 577.-M45 5:05:25 2:41:35 - 0:17:45
4100. Novotný Jiří 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:13:08 1950.-M18 5:04:59 2:26:09 + 0:12:41
4101. Sobkowiak Marcin 81 POL NeuvedeNý 5:13:18 1951.-M18 5:03:55 1:58:50 + 1:06:15
4102. Dědek Miroslav 60 CZE AC START KARLOVY VARY 5:13:24 417.-M50 5:11:43 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4103. Pavlík Zdeněk 53 ALB NeuvedeNý 5:13:27 265.-M55 5:07:00 2:12:55 + 0:41:10
4104. Vopelak Jakub 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:13:28 743.-M40 5:03:15 2:25:22 + 0:12:31
4105. Fuzik Tibor 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:13:45 1952.-M18 5:04:04 2:25:09 + 0:13:46
4106. Beneš Marek 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:13:53 1953.-M18 5:04:20 2:17:09 + 0:30:02
4107. Sopuch Jaroslav 46 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:14:06 42.-M65 5:08:36 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4108. Krčmárik Jozef 57 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:14:07 418.-M50 5:03:40 2:15:56 + 0:31:48
4109. Dychała Jerzy 77 POL NeuvedeNý 5:14:14 1954.-M18 5:05:18 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4110. Hurtík Pavel 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:14:22 1955.-M18 5:04:22 2:08:12 + 0:47:58
4111. Závodný Tomáš 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:14:29 578.-M45 5:13:11 2:27:57 + 0:17:17
4112. Shipley Philip 74 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:14:39 1956.-M18 5:05:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4113. Maiullari Pasquale 59 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:14:57 419.-M50 5:05:34 2:16:10 + 0:33:14
4114. Gorlich Petr 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:14:58 1957.-M18 5:08:17 2:08:37 + 0:51:03
4115. Claude Larminier 54 BEL SERAING RUNNERS 5:14:59 266.-M55 5:11:48 1:54:13 + 1:23:22
4116. Dell'Orto Giorgio 53 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:15:04 267.-M55 5:06:16 2:29:59 + 0:06:18
4117. Frigo Massimo 59 ITA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 5:15:04 420.-M50 5:06:17 2:15:49 + 0:34:39
4118. Brzozowski Marcin 79 POL NeuvedeNý 5:15:23 1958.-M18 5:10:23 2:16:40 + 0:37:03
4119. Blaheta Petr 79 CZE KYOKUSHIN BOHNICE 5:15:27 1959.-M18 5:07:48 2:11:37 + 0:44:34
4120. Zani Marco 73 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:15:30 1960.-M18 5:05:11 2:15:30 + 0:34:11
4121. Huynh Jaroslav 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:15:30 1961.-M18 5:06:59 2:19:57 + 0:27:05
4122. Feigl Martin 89 CZE ARMADA 5:15:30 1962.-M18 5:11:25 2:10:26 + 0:50:33
4123. Reina Jean Pierre 66 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:15:42 579.-M45 5:05:46 2:18:03 + 0:29:40
4124. Lombardo Domenico 44 ITA TERRAMIA 5:15:54 43.-M65 5:07:43 2:22:41 + 0:22:21
4125. Patrice Trouvé 55 FRA ECOLE D ATHLÉTISME DE CAPBRETON 5:15:56 268.-M55 5:09:52 2:12:10 + 0:45:32
4126. Mullin Donald 41 CAN NeuvedeNý 5:16:02 44.-M65 5:12:17 2:33:34 + 0:05:09
4127. Caulfield Steven 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:16:03 1963.-M18 5:06:15 2:15:07 + 0:36:01
4128. Morawski Paweł 78 POL NeuvedeNý 5:16:13 1964.-M18 5:06:43 2:23:25 + 0:19:53
4129. Parisato Elia 81 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:16:29 1965.-M18 5:07:57 2:29:15 + 0:09:27
4130. Marek Jiří 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:16:34 580.-M45 5:10:23 2:26:04 + 0:18:15
4131. Joyce Paul 89 ENG NeuvedeNý 5:16:38 1966.-M18 5:06:39 2:14:28 + 0:37:43
4132. Fořt Jiří 71 CZE BĚH BARRANDOV 5:17:02 744.-M40 5:07:31 2:16:21 + 0:34:49
4133. Janků Jiří 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:17:02 1967.-M18 5:07:51 2:18:56 + 0:29:59
4134. Luca Lollato 58 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA 5:17:12 421.-M50 5:13:16 2:08:05 + 0:57:06
4135. Zilka Michal 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:17:16 745.-M40 5:12:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4136. Zifcak Juraj 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:17:19 1968.-M18 5:07:09 2:20:33 + 0:26:03
4137. Boumis Panagiotis 38 GRE NeuvedeNý 5:17:22 45.-M65 5:08:26 2:23:07 + 0:22:12
4138. Dankmeier Dr. Wilfried 44 GER NeuvedeNý 5:17:33 46.-M65 5:08:52 2:14:57 + 0:38:58
4139. Ozawa Tomoyuki 79 JPN NeuvedeNý 5:17:33 1969.-M18 5:16:36 1:49:57 + 1:36:42
4140. Beneš Martin 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:17:45 1970.-M18 5:12:58 2:24:45 + 0:23:28
4141. Plic Radek 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:17:52 1971.-M18 5:09:44 2:20:12 + 0:29:20
4142. Kraus Pavel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:18:08 1972.-M18 5:10:17 2:06:53 + 0:56:31
4143. Shu Joseph 65 USA NeuvedeNý 5:18:14 581.-M45 5:09:31 2:31:49 + 0:05:53
4144. Erenyi Albert 76 HUN BSC SOCIAL CLUB 6 5:18:33 1973.-M18 5:08:11 2:20:19 + 0:27:33
4145. Dundar Ali 78 TUR BSC SOCIAL CLUB 6 5:18:33 1974.-M18 5:08:11 2:20:19 + 0:27:33
4146. Žbel Miroslav 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:18:35 1975.-M18 5:10:10 2:18:01 + 0:34:08
4147. Maczo Andras 49 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:18:40 111.-M60 5:15:09 2:24:28 + 0:26:13
4148. Iles Atila 71 GER NeuvedeNý 5:18:44 746.-M40 5:11:11 2:23:03 + 0:25:05
4149. Bečica Jaroslav 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:18:45 1976.-M18 5:09:38 2:22:41 + 0:24:16
4150. Dolejší Filip 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:18:55 1977.-M18 5:16:18 2:01:01 + 1:14:16
4151. Juodvalkis Frank 42 USA NeuvedeNý 5:19:02 47.-M65 5:16:29 2:28:41 + 0:19:07
4152. Jordán Tomáš 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:19:08 1978.-M18 5:09:19 2:10:57 + 0:47:25
4153. Gilles Mirial 52 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:19:17 269.-M55 5:12:52 2:19:36 + 0:33:40
4154. Drong Rostislav 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:19:21 1979.-M18 5:09:08 2:11:02 + 0:47:04
4155. Schestauber Karel 51 CZE LIGA 100 - BONBON 5:19:42 112.-M60 5:14:08 2:13:01 + 0:48:06
4156. Rezek Michal 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:19:54 582.-M45 5:11:34 2:17:16 + 0:37:02
4157. Oshiyama Yuhei 79 JPN NeuvedeNý 5:19:58 1980.-M18 5:10:23 2:14:09 + 0:42:05
4158. Janicot Francois 58 FRA PLANET TOURS 5:20:06 422.-M50 5:13:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4159. Slezak Vit 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:20:13 747.-M40 5:16:03 2:13:39 + 0:48:45
4160. Jean-Luc Denis 71 SUI MARATHON CLUB SAILLON 5:20:20 748.-M40 5:17:04 2:01:57 + 1:13:10
4161. Rázl Lukáš 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:20:46 1981.-M18 5:13:17 2:15:45 + 0:41:47
4162. Lamr Tomáš 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:21:05 1982.-M18 5:19:16 2:07:10 + 1:04:56
4163. Kosa Matúš 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:21:10 1983.-M18 5:19:20 2:07:07 + 1:05:06
4164. Soviš Ivan 46 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:21:13 48.-M65 5:21:06 2:21:37 + 0:37:52
4165. Kadlec Karel 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:21:16 749.-M40 5:11:30 2:26:52 + 0:17:46
4166. Vysoký Ondřej 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:21:18 1984.-M18 5:11:37 2:32:27 + 0:06:43
4167. Xaxiris Kostantinos 58 GRE NeuvedeNý 5:21:18 423.-M50 5:12:23 2:26:19 + 0:19:45
4168. Pollák Ludovít 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:21:25 424.-M50 5:14:44 2:24:36 + 0:25:32
4169. Valenta Jiří 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:21:27 583.-M45 5:19:46 2:16:34 + 0:46:38
4170. Lieske Richard 60 FRA FMAC (FREYMING-MERLEBACH 5:21:29 425.-M50 5:11:42 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4171. Oppliger Etienne 40 SUI NeuvedeNý 5:21:32 49.-M65 5:11:45 2:28:08 + 0:15:29
4172. Holík Michal 52 SVK MH CONSULTING BRATISLAVA 5:21:33 270.-M55 5:18:31 2:20:23 + 0:37:45
4173. Szabó Tibor 62 SVK KKK KOMARNO 5:21:38 584.-M45 5:14:21 2:26:58 + 0:20:25
4174. Komiya Yuji 81 JPN NeuvedeNý 5:21:55 1985.-M18 5:13:36 2:16:20 + 0:40:56
4175. Černoch Milan 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:22:11 271.-M55 5:13:03 2:30:01 + 0:13:01
4176. Tester Test 90 POR NeuvedeNý 5:22:11 1986.-M18 5:11:42 2:24:32 + 0:22:38
4177. Cecchi Carlo 70 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:22:15 750.-M40 5:17:59 2:17:09 + 0:43:41
4178. Král Daniel 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:22:56 1987.-M18 5:13:41 2:12:28 + 0:48:45
4179. Giudi Alesandro 71 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:22:56 751.-M40 5:21:37 2:28:49 + 0:23:59
4180. Fraysse Emmanuel 75 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:23:03 1988.-M18 5:15:00 2:31:01 + 0:12:58
4181. Fremont Raphael 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:23:03 752.-M40 5:17:29 2:03:57 + 1:09:35
4182. Saccon Flavio 63 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:23:12 585.-M45 5:12:00 2:35:11 + 0:01:38
4183. Marangon Tiziano 78 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:23:13 1989.-M18 5:12:02 2:35:18 + 0:01:26
4184. Zanchetta Flavio 64 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:23:14 586.-M45 5:12:02 2:35:12 + 0:01:38
4185. Faccin Ezio 66 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:23:14 587.-M45 5:12:04 2:35:15 + 0:01:34
4186. Penso Giuseppe 61 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:23:15 426.-M50 5:12:05 2:35:19 + 0:01:27
4187. Rui Luca 80 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:23:15 1990.-M18 5:12:04 2:35:12 + 0:01:40
4188. Cecchetto Graziano 63 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:23:15 588.-M45 5:12:00 2:35:07 + 0:01:46
4189. Lencses Tomas 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:23:17 1991.-M18 5:20:26 2:23:19 + 0:33:48
4190. Pin Davide 77 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:23:24 1992.-M18 5:13:04 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4191. Kováčik Martin 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:23:42 1993.-M18 5:16:04 2:25:54 + 0:24:16
4192. Brinkmamm-Geil Günter 55 GER NeuvedeNý 5:23:45 272.-M55 5:14:39 2:14:25 + 0:45:49
4193. Grivel Jean-Pierre 63 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:23:56 589.-M45 5:17:35 2:18:29 + 0:40:37
4194. Roman Andrey 74 COL Republic of Colombia 5:24:08 1994.-M18 5:24:08 2:27:33 + 0:29:02
4195. Novotný Karel 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:24:09 427.-M50 5:19:13 2:25:12 + 0:28:49
4196. Doleček František 43 CZE SLAVOJ STARÁ BOLESLAV 5:24:20 50.-M65 5:23:59 2:27:58 + 0:28:03
4197. Zemignani Antonio 60 ITA NeuvedeNý 5:24:26 428.-M50 5:21:06 1:55:37 + 1:29:52
4198. Mcfadden David 77 IRL NeuvedeNý 5:24:27 1995.-M18 5:15:35 2:15:19 + 0:44:57
4199. Doseděl Martin 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:24:49 1996.-M18 5:15:03 2:11:15 + 0:52:33
4200. Studený Pavel 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:24:51 753.-M40 5:19:01 2:25:35 + 0:27:51
4201. Galbraith Patrick 63 USA NeuvedeNý 5:24:53 590.-M45 5:15:53 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4202. Van Hemert Thomas 74 NED NeuvedeNý 5:25:21 1997.-M18 5:19:29 2:20:49 + 0:37:51
4203. Geistert Reinhard 52 GER 100 MARATHON CLUB 5:25:23 273.-M55 5:20:31 2:30:23 + 0:19:45
4204. H?r?s Joar 83 NOR NeuvedeNý 5:25:41 1998.-M18 5:16:50 2:28:54 + 0:19:02
4205. Ulrich Jiří 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:25:45 1999.-M18 5:20:50 2:27:48 + 0:25:14
4206. Bohuš Svetozár 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:25:53 591.-M45 5:24:46 2:17:11 + 0:50:24
4207. Beloulou Jean-Marc 69 FRA NNHR 5:25:55 754.-M40 5:17:18 2:17:45 + 0:41:48
4208. Mandinec Jan 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:25:56 2000.-M18 5:22:07 2:15:32 + 0:51:03
4209. Kallos Stephane 76 CAN KALLOS 5:26:13 2001.-M18 5:16:15 2:32:57 + 0:10:21
4210. Skořupa Ondřej 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:26:29 2002.-M18 5:17:54 2:23:16 + 0:31:22
4211. Holub Tomáš 80 CZE BDO ŠÍLENCI 5:26:30 2003.-M18 5:18:50 2:19:37 + 0:39:36
4212. Svoboda Václav 72 CZE TJ SOKOL BLATNÁ 5:26:49 2004.-M18 5:19:13 2:17:21 + 0:44:31
4213. Repčík Peter 47 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:26:54 113.-M60 5:26:44 2:10:27 + 1:05:50
4214. Bič Ondre 56 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:27:14 274.-M55 5:18:37 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4215. Varga Pavol 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:27:25 2005.-M18 5:19:24 2:12:10 + 0:55:04
4216. Leoš Flodr 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:27:29 2006.-M18 5:17:16 2:27:35 + 0:22:06
4217. Král Michal 65 CZE RC PIM 5:27:34 592.-M45 5:26:06 2:15:40 + 0:54:46
4218. Pýcha Filip 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:27:34 2007.-M18 5:17:32 2:15:06 + 0:47:20
4219. Jandura Tomáš 76 CZE SOKOL ČERNOŠICE 5:27:48 2008.-M18 5:25:25 2:18:14 + 0:48:57
4220. Pavel Šrámek 78 CZE POSILOVNA PRŮVAN BRNO 5:27:49 2009.-M18 5:26:32 2:19:42 + 0:47:08
4221. Zerzán Petr 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:27:49 2010.-M18 5:23:02 2:26:32 + 0:29:58
4222. Dobiáš Vít 47 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:27:59 114.-M60 5:23:56 2:31:02 + 0:21:52
4223. Couston Gilles 54 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:28:00 275.-M55 5:19:11 2:22:58 + 0:33:15
4224. Vašica Tomáš 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:28:15 2011.-M18 5:18:27 2:14:28 + 0:49:31
4225. Cestra Mauro 78 ITA OVUNQUE VIAGGI 5:28:19 2012.-M18 5:25:38 2:29:55 + 0:25:48
4226. Kohonen Teuvo 55 FIN NeuvedeNý 5:28:30 276.-M55 5:24:51 2:35:01 + 0:14:49
4227. Goode Matt 79 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:28:35 2013.-M18 5:17:53 2:15:51 + 0:46:11
4228. Ochowiak Paweł 85 POL QUAY POZNAŃ 5:28:36 2014.-M18 5:19:03 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4229. Jozsa Peter 84 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:28:50 2015.-M18 5:21:26 2:27:14 + 0:26:58
4230. Krüger Bernfried 52 GER NeuvedeNý 5:28:54 277.-M55 5:20:00 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4231. Mccabe Dan 57 CAN A.T.H. ELITE 5:29:04 429.-M50 5:19:19 2:23:51 + 0:31:37
4232. Gassmann Thomas 62 GER TSV/LG GEORGENSGMÜND 5:29:15 593.-M45 5:24:39 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4233. Klimeš Karel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:29:15 2016.-M18 5:24:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4234. Csampai Martin 67 CZE VELUX 2 5:29:27 755.-M40 5:19:18 2:09:47 + 0:59:44
4235. Plesník Vladimír 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:29:33 2017.-M18 5:21:00 2:28:44 + 0:23:32
4236. Vajcner Roman 77 CZE KARAT EXTREME HEADS TEAM A 5:29:41 2018.-M18 5:23:34 2:17:18 + 0:48:58
4237. Majchrzak Marek 79 POL NeuvedeNý 5:29:48 2019.-M18 5:20:26 2:27:19 + 0:25:48
4238. Mckenna Roger 71 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:29:49 756.-M40 5:24:52 2:18:34 + 0:47:44
4239. Barborin Jean-Yves 70 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:30:13 757.-M40 5:18:44 2:20:57 + 0:36:50
4240. Krůta Lubomír 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:30:31 2020.-M18 5:23:03 2:16:11 + 0:50:41
4241. Hrabík Jiří 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:30:33 2021.-M18 5:21:14 2:18:58 + 0:43:18
4242. Forbes David 66 USA NeuvedeNý 5:30:34 594.-M45 5:21:37 2:22:52 + 0:35:53
4243. Houlgrave Paul 56 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:30:41 278.-M55 5:27:11 2:13:42 + 0:59:47
4244. Heidinger Jacques 39 FRA ASCHUCAEN 5:30:48 51.-M65 5:23:27 2:27:07 + 0:29:13
4245. Kutnár Dušan 42 SVK KTK LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 5:30:48 52.-M65 5:25:29 2:23:57 + 0:37:35
4246. Denais Jerome 74 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:30:48 2022.-M18 5:22:23 2:10:58 + 1:00:27
4247. Škutchan Kryštof 91 CZE SK PARTA LITOMĚŘICKO 5:30:59 2023.-M18 5:28:56 2:02:11 + 1:24:34
4248. Humle Nikolaj 80 DEN VEILE FC 5:31:08 2024.-M18 5:21:52 2:18:44 + 0:44:24
4249. Ulbrich Jaroslav 51 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:31:21 115.-M60 5:23:42 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4250. Achille Marini 68 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO 5:31:24 758.-M40 5:21:29 2:23:57 + 0:33:35
4251. Blacher Michael 55 GER NeuvedeNý 5:31:25 279.-M55 5:29:43 2:34:10 + 0:21:23
4252. Kedzierski Pawel 57 POL NeuvedeNý 5:31:30 430.-M50 5:21:57 2:38:21 + 0:05:15
4253. Adams Greg 48 USA NeuvedeNý 5:31:36 116.-M60 5:21:58 2:21:47 + 0:38:24
4254. Zavadil Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:31:40 2025.-M18 5:30:54 2:23:47 + 0:43:20
4255. Bluďovský Václav 78 CZE ARMADA 5:31:47 2026.-M18 5:22:43 2:16:42 + 0:49:19
4256. Bj?rklund Bent 59 DEN NeuvedeNý 5:31:58 431.-M50 5:26:00 2:06:45 + 1:12:30
4257. Havel Martin 75 CZE ET NETERA CHARLIE 5:32:16 2027.-M18 5:24:22 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4258. Thompson Jason 76 USA NeuvedeNý 5:32:59 2028.-M18 5:31:06 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4259. Chalupa Pavel 78 CZE MK KOMTUPAPA 5:33:06 2029.-M18 5:25:21 2:11:01 + 1:03:19
4260. Moelders Markus 68 GER NeuvedeNý 5:33:12 759.-M40 5:23:35 2:25:06 + 0:33:23
4261. Raczynski Cezary 76 POL NeuvedeNý 5:33:39 2030.-M18 5:26:34 2:05:53 + 1:14:48
4262. Hussain Gary 83 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:33:51 2031.-M18 5:24:06 2:26:53 + 0:30:20
4263. Ru Hui 84 CHN NeuvedeNý 5:33:54 2032.-M18 5:24:03 2:26:47 + 0:30:29
4264. Costache Marian 68 ROU ROCLUB MARATON 5:33:57 760.-M40 5:23:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4265. André Damien 81 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:34:13 2033.-M18 5:24:19 2:18:05 + 0:48:09
4266. Millon Jean-Charles 84 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:34:14 2034.-M18 5:31:23 2:13:04 + 1:05:15
4267. Potts Lloyd 79 USA NeuvedeNý 5:34:16 2035.-M18 5:24:29 2:23:18 + 0:37:53
4268. Vlk Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:34:32 432.-M50 5:25:40 2:26:10 + 0:33:20
4269. Šturma Jaroslav 74 CZE TJ SOKOL ŘEPY 5:34:53 2036.-M18 5:26:40 2:21:44 + 0:43:12
4270. Levoye Rene 65 FRA ALFAN BREST 5:35:09 595.-M45 5:27:15 2:24:09 + 0:38:57
4271. Garderet Yvon 39 FRA PLANET TOURS 5:35:13 53.-M65 5:26:25 2:34:18 + 0:17:49
4272. Svoboda Aleš 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:35:16 2037.-M18 5:29:33 2:30:50 + 0:27:53
4273. Jandera David 78 CZE NESS 5:35:20 2038.-M18 5:27:06 2:23:20 + 0:40:26
4274. Lubryka Daniel 85 POL NeuvedeNý 5:35:28 2039.-M18 5:25:28 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4275. Vejvoda Michal 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:35:35 2040.-M18 5:27:07 2:09:37 + 1:07:53
4276. Foti Marcell 69 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:35:46 761.-M40 5:27:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4277. De Jong Anne 75 NED NeuvedeNý 5:35:47 2041.-M18 5:33:59 2:51:22 - 0:08:45
4278. Campbell Paul 77 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:35:54 2042.-M18 5:27:19 2:12:23 + 1:02:33
4279. Šturma Matěj 79 CZE TJ SOKOL ŘEPY 5:36:22 2043.-M18 5:28:08 2:14:53 + 0:58:22
4280. Pachmann Otakar 44 CZE SABZO PRAHA 5:36:27 54.-M65 5:36:22 2:40:30 + 0:15:22
4281. Tekl Miloš 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:36:48 2044.-M18 5:27:07 3:05:30 - 0:43:53
4282. Hargadine Samuel 87 USA NeuvedeNý 5:37:04 2045.-M18 5:30:59 2:03:20 + 1:24:19
4283. Klepiš Jan 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:37:05 2046.-M18 5:27:09 2:28:38 + 0:29:53
4284. Virgilio Andre 82 BRA NeuvedeNý 5:37:17 2047.-M18 5:26:35 2:15:51 + 0:54:53
4285. Hoskovec Antonín 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:37:19 2048.-M18 5:27:30 2:21:05 + 0:45:20
4286. Bílek Luboš 64 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:38:01 596.-M45 5:34:08 2:23:48 + 0:46:32
4287. Edmond Colin 50 ENG NeuvedeNý 5:38:04 117.-M60 5:28:29 2:12:41 + 1:03:07
4288. Hego Jérémy 84 FRA TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:38:06 2049.-M18 5:33:36 2:15:23 + 1:02:50
4289. Hannon Tony 82 IRL NeuvedeNý 5:38:09 2050.-M18 5:31:07 2:28:09 + 0:34:49
4290. Frybert Petr 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:38:25 2051.-M18 5:31:30 2:17:28 + 0:56:34
4291. Trnka Pavel 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:38:29 2052.-M18 5:31:43 2:16:34 + 0:58:35
4292. Chytráček Jindřich 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:38:38 762.-M40 5:36:31 2:25:35 + 0:45:21
4293. Archer Paul 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:39:01 2053.-M18 5:30:17 2:26:20 + 0:37:37
4294. Ehrmann Francis 48 FRA AFCF ALSACE 5:39:18 118.-M60 5:31:54 2:31:03 + 0:29:48
4295. Pelc Martin 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:39:28 2054.-M18 5:30:34 2:30:31 + 0:29:32
4296. Valea Adrian 77 ROU NeuvedeNý 5:39:29 2055.-M18 5:35:23 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4297. Asencio Tony 47 FRA COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 5:39:30 119.-M60 5:31:42 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4298. Musci Achille 56 ITA BISCEGLIE RUNNING 5:40:00 280.-M55 5:36:29 2:26:51 + 0:42:47
4299. Hovi Heikki 59 FIN NeuvedeNý 5:40:09 433.-M50 5:30:23 2:19:59 + 0:50:25
4300. Philippe Mireau 56 FRA FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 5:40:11 281.-M55 5:35:21 2:05:20 + 1:24:41
4301. Kandula Visweswara Neelaka 75 IND HYDERABAD RUNNERS 5:40:46 2056.-M18 5:30:35 2:26:28 + 0:37:39
4302. Janda Tomáš 92 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:40:55 2057.-M18 5:30:44 2:29:28 + 0:31:48
4303. Dupuis Gerard 46 FRA PLANET TOURS 5:40:55 55.-M65 5:32:07 2:22:45 + 0:46:37
4304. Kulagin Andrey 55 RUS IRC-CLUB.RU 5:41:18 282.-M55 5:38:05 2:12:35 + 1:12:55
4305. Roberts Timothy 81 USA NeuvedeNý 5:41:20 2058.-M18 5:31:57 2:07:20 + 1:17:17
4306. Bužga Ondřej 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:41:36 2059.-M18 5:37:13 2:32:13 + 0:32:47
4307. Pavrovský Tomáš 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:41:44 2060.-M18 5:31:55 2:22:53 + 0:46:09
4308. Jašek Jakub 82 CZE WWW.BEZECKASKOLA.CZ 5:42:05 2061.-M18 5:32:24 2:26:58 + 0:38:28
4309. Brtva Emanuel 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:42:06 2062.-M18 5:32:10 2:28:28 + 0:35:14
4310. Lorrimar Rodney 83 AUS NeuvedeNý 5:42:13 2063.-M18 5:34:51 2:17:17 + 1:00:17
4311. Hořovský Miroslav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:42:22 2064.-M18 5:33:54 2:38:56 + 0:16:02
4312. Martinec Pavel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:42:37 763.-M40 5:35:33 2:09:48 + 1:15:57
4313. Ollikka Jukka 75 FIN NeuvedeNý 5:42:38 2065.-M18 5:39:48 2:33:03 + 0:33:42
4314. Malík Slavomír 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:43:05 283.-M55 5:41:59 2:32:29 + 0:37:01
4315. Tymiński Krzysztof 48 POL LOKOMOTYWOWNIA ORGTECH 5:43:07 120.-M60 5:35:15 2:32:25 + 0:30:25
4316. Horký Petr 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:43:16 2066.-M18 5:32:59 2:29:32 + 0:33:55
4317. Novotný František 46 CZE AK ASICS KROMĚŘÍŽ 5:43:28 56.-M65 5:43:23 2:14:42 + 1:13:59
4318. Vápeník Petr 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:43:42 597.-M45 5:36:38 2:27:10 + 0:42:18
4319. Chmela Pavel 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:44:20 764.-M40 5:38:54 2:34:53 + 0:29:08
4320. Tsang Yu Kin 76 HKG NeuvedeNý 5:44:21 2067.-M18 5:43:10 2:29:50 + 0:43:30
4321. Rosocha Jakub 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:44:30 2068.-M18 5:42:47 2:23:09 + 0:56:29
4322. Borowicz Maciej 51 POL QUAY POZNAŃ 5:44:36 121.-M60 5:35:02 2:24:56 + 0:45:10
4323. Loukota Vladimír 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:45:03 765.-M40 5:35:42 2:40:18 + 0:15:06
4324. Liberatore Tullio 75 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 5:45:05 2069.-M18 5:34:46 2:13:49 + 1:07:08
4325. Prokeš Petr 45 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:45:38 57.-M65 5:37:55 2:31:11 + 0:35:33
4326. Krepl Jan 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:45:51 2070.-M18 5:36:19 2:24:34 + 0:47:11
4327. Wojciechowski Jan 70 POL NeuvedeNý 5:45:56 766.-M40 5:35:54 2:30:31 + 0:34:52
4328. Podsklan Josef 48 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:46:12 122.-M60 5:37:47 2:30:12 + 0:37:23
4329. Ingman Tony 89 FIN FINLAND TRAVEL BUREAU 5:46:41 2071.-M18 5:42:02 2:26:35 + 0:48:52
4330. Garbutt Antony 75 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:47:03 2072.-M18 5:38:49 2:38:15 + 0:22:19
4331. Trnka Pavel 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:47:04 767.-M40 5:37:33 2:28:27 + 0:40:39
4332. Táborský Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:47:51 2073.-M18 5:37:47 2:43:31 + 0:10:45
4333. Kartsang Kalden 89 USA NeuvedeNý 5:48:28 2074.-M18 5:39:07 1:58:57 + 1:41:13
4334. Dostál Jiří 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:48:36 2075.-M18 5:38:40 2:27:18 + 0:44:04
4335. Neugebauer Alexandr 48 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:48:44 123.-M60 5:42:30 2:23:42 + 0:55:06
4336. Teplý Michal 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:48:44 2076.-M18 5:43:31 2:24:20 + 0:54:51
4337. Akula Vinay 69 IND HYDERABAD RUNNERS 5:48:49 768.-M40 5:37:24 2:28:42 + 0:40:00
4338. Thompson Nathan 62 USA NeuvedeNý 5:49:06 598.-M45 5:47:38 2:39:05 + 0:29:28
4339. Katikineni Ramarao 57 USA HYDERABAD RUNNERS 5:49:09 434.-M50 5:38:26 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4340. Kouvo Vesa 53 FIN LUM 5:50:10 284.-M55 5:46:31 2:35:21 + 0:35:49
4341. Grozdanovič Jan 59 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:50:26 435.-M50 5:42:02 2:25:57 + 0:50:08
4342. Landa Pavel 47 CZE DUKLA LIBEREC 5:50:43 124.-M60 5:48:46 2:29:13 + 0:50:20
4343. Petr Ing. Lubomír 52 CZE SKP LIBEREC 5:53:24 285.-M55 5:49:55 2:31:52 + 0:46:11
4344. Foronda Valentino 77 USA NeuvedeNý 5:53:40 2077.-M18 5:44:13 2:29:49 + 0:44:35
4345. Eric Charlet 52 FRA UAHV BOLL?NE 5:53:49 286.-M55 5:44:29 2:28:14 + 0:48:01
4346. Kružík Jan 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:53:55 287.-M55 5:51:39 2:29:19 + 0:53:01
4347. Marko Boris 57 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:55:28 436.-M50 5:44:59 2:32:10 + 0:40:39
4348. Gašaj Pavol 44 SVK JAGA BLATNÉ 5:55:32 58.-M65 5:55:23 2:32:29 + 0:50:25
4349. Fausto Pachera 54 ITA G.P. CASTELNUOVO 5:55:42 288.-M55 5:49:08 2:44:35 + 0:19:58
4350. Zeman Josef 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:57:29 2078.-M18 5:49:04 2:33:20 + 0:42:24
4351. Amos John 66 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:57:31 599.-M45 5:57:31 2:44:58 + 0:27:35
4352. Václavů Petr 49 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:58:01 125.-M60 5:57:49 2:42:03 + 0:33:43
4353. Mašata Rudolf 50 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:58:16 126.-M60 5:48:17 2:36:55 + 0:34:27
4354. Marek Jiri 56 CZE NAPRAPATHY.EU 5:58:39 289.-M55 5:57:14 2:39:06 + 0:39:02
4355. Hanuš Jan 76 CZE Traged Team 5:58:44 2079.-M18 5:50:33 2:31:31 + 0:47:31
4356. Grabač Tomáš 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:58:44 769.-M40 5:50:33 2:31:33 + 0:47:27
4357. Varga Roman 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:59:17 2080.-M18 5:55:06 2:31:57 + 0:51:12
4358. Apostolopoulos Kimon 53 GRE NeuvedeNý 5:59:20 290.-M55 5:50:25 2:35:49 + 0:38:47
4359. Benčík Martin 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:59:24 2081.-M18 5:52:44 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4360. Harkness Duncan 62 AUS NeuvedeNý 6:00:47 600.-M45 5:59:16 2:29:54 + 0:59:28
4361. Wells Pete 61 ENG ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD A\C 6:00:56 437.-M50 5:51:01 2:25:44 + 0:59:33
4362. Astrom Magnus 88 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:01:22 2082.-M18 5:51:44 2:29:36 + 0:52:32
4363. Hill Edward Clive Andre 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:01:28 2083.-M18 5:55:46 2:36:50 + 0:42:06
4364. Breinholdt Larsen Eric 66 DEN NeuvedeNý 6:01:40 601.-M45 5:51:18 2:28:47 + 0:53:44
4365. Rubini Guido 53 ITA TERRAMIA 6:01:51 291.-M55 5:53:40 2:36:18 + 0:41:04
4366. Danielis Ondřej 52 CZE MK KLADNO 6:01:52 292.-M55 5:58:20 2:35:42 + 0:46:56
4367. Lízner Martin 66 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:02:45 602.-M45 5:53:16 2:32:36 + 0:48:04
4368. Ferbas Josef 58 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:02:45 438.-M50 5:53:15 2:32:36 + 0:48:03
4369. Pelikán Ivan 60 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:03:00 439.-M50 5:55:26 2:34:06 + 0:47:14
4370. Kalberer Theo 41 SUI NeuvedeNý 6:03:15 59.-M65 5:55:35 2:43:41 + 0:28:13
4371. Barták Jaromír 75 CZE Ness Kravaty 6:03:29 2084.-M18 5:55:16 2:23:21 + 1:08:34
4372. Horáček Tomáš 84 CZE MT SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK 6:03:30 2085.-M18 6:01:46 2:34:02 + 0:53:42
4373. Gall Philippe 59 FRA ALFAN BREST 6:03:33 440.-M50 6:01:12 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4374. Valentine Gary 80 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:03:33 2086.-M18 6:00:02 2:33:38 + 0:52:46
4375. Jourdain Marc 61 FRA ALFAN BREST 6:03:35 441.-M50 5:55:43 2:35:56 + 0:43:51
4376. Kostka Josef 47 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:04:09 127.-M60 5:53:20 2:50:52 + 0:11:36
4377. Dreithaler Rudolf 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:04:22 2087.-M18 5:55:30 2:24:44 + 1:06:02
4378. Giorgio Cantamessi 51 ITA NeuvedeNý 6:05:05 128.-M60 5:55:38 2:47:55 + 0:19:48
4379. Klusák Ladislav 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:05:32 2088.-M18 5:56:39 2:40:15 + 0:36:09
4380. Jespersen Elmer 48 DEN NeuvedeNý 6:06:41 129.-M60 5:57:08 2:31:10 + 0:54:48
4381. Zhovner Vassiliy 89 KAZ NeuvedeNý 6:08:15 2089.-M18 5:58:28 2:26:52 + 1:04:44
4382. Meliš Marian 75 SVK VELUX 1 6:08:27 2090.-M18 5:58:06 2:31:26 + 0:55:14
4383. Šajban Ján 56 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:08:41 293.-M55 6:00:51 2:34:32 + 0:51:47
4384. Molin Davide 69 ITA ASD VENICEMARATHON CLUB 6:10:00 770.-M40 5:59:51 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4385. Chlíbek Ladislav 44 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:10:17 60.-M65 6:05:45 2:40:58 + 0:43:49
4386. Bengoechea Inaki 55 ESP NeuvedeNý 6:10:24 294.-M55 6:00:13 2:38:36 + 0:43:01
4387. Biasoli Carlo 55 ITA NeuvedeNý 6:10:32 295.-M55 6:01:14 2:49:39 + 0:21:56
4388. Macháček Jiří 91 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:10:47 2091.-M18 6:03:17 2:44:13 + 0:34:51
4389. Sekhon Satvinder 66 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:10:52 603.-M45 6:09:15 2:44:28 + 0:40:19
4390. Begotti Marcello 74 ITA NeuvedeNý 6:11:14 2092.-M18 6:02:11 2:40:28 + 0:41:15
4391. Dorunay Remzi 88 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:11:27 2093.-M18 6:05:39 2:47:55 + 0:29:49
4392. Petr Lubomír 78 CZE SKP ALFA PRAHA 6:13:27 2094.-M18 6:09:58 2:07:51 + 1:54:16
4393. Shvalev Boris 83 RUS NeuvedeNý 6:13:29 2095.-M18 6:13:29 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4394. Přidal Jiří 34 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:14:21 61.-M65 6:11:17 2:48:31 + 0:34:15
4395. Benetti Sergio 58 ITA OOPS,GOTTARUN! 6:14:44 442.-M50 6:03:48 2:42:18 + 0:39:12
4396. Vallini Roberto 45 JAM OOPS,GOTTARUN! 6:14:45 62.-M65 6:03:49 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4397. Sanzio Sacella 67 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO 6:14:54 771.-M40 6:04:46 3:00:54 + 0:02:58
4398. Bartoň Jiří 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:15:52 772.-M40 6:07:09 2:37:49 + 0:51:31
4399. Kufa Michal 50 GER NeuvedeNý 6:16:27 130.-M60 6:11:56 2:49:57 + 0:32:02
4400. Noack Karl-Heinz 28 GER NLLB COTTBUS 6:16:48 63.-M65 6:07:01 2:49:56 + 0:27:09
4401. Pachsteffl David 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:16:58 2096.-M18 6:07:05 3:01:29 + 0:04:07
4402. Darbha Sriram 74 IND NeuvedeNý 6:17:37 2097.-M18 6:07:31 2:37:14 + 0:53:03
4403. Garland Tom 80 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:18:21 2098.-M18 6:16:54 2:33:22 + 1:10:10
4404. Lobodáš Martin 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:19:17 2099.-M18 6:09:20 2:28:52 + 1:11:36
4405. Costa Luiz Luciano 45 BRA PE NA PISTA ALPHAVILLE 6:20:32 64.-M65 6:10:15 2:49:10 + 0:31:55
4406. Martínek Tomáš 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:20:41 604.-M45 6:11:20 2:41:29 + 0:48:22
4407. Schimm Petr 82 CZE NESS 6:20:43 2100.-M18 6:11:41 2:52:19 + 0:27:03
4408. Koloc Pavel 65 CZE AC TOTAL ZERO 6:20:58 605.-M45 6:20:58 2:47:44 + 0:45:30
4409. Horák Libor 57 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:23:38 443.-M50 6:14:26 2:50:30 + 0:33:26
4410. Sobotka František 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:28:05 2101.-M18 6:27:42 3:10:50 + 0:06:02
4411. Springer Thomas 49 USA AUSTIN RUNNERS CLUB 6:30:15 131.-M60 6:21:07 3:08:03 + 0:05:01
4412. Bird Richard 46 ENG NeuvedeNý 6:30:56 65.-M65 6:20:10 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4413. Gregor Vladimír 50 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:32:24 132.-M60 6:23:13 2:58:07 + 0:26:59
4414. Chebrol Viswanath 69 USA NeuvedeNý 6:36:18 773.-M40 6:26:04 2:42:42 + 1:00:40
4415. Vetcha Rajesh 70 IND NeuvedeNý 6:36:18 774.-M40 6:25:45 2:36:47 + 1:12:11
4416. Merkinger Gustav 63 AUT DSG UNION HARGELSBERG 6:36:34 606.-M45 6:36:34 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4417. Resl Rudolf 58 AUT DSG UNION HARGELSBERG 6:36:40 444.-M50 6:36:40 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4418. Gomez Canada Rafael 52 ESP SPORTRAVEL 6:38:14 296.-M55 6:30:35 2:58:49 + 0:32:57
4419. Chevalier Christophe 67 FRA NeuvedeNý 6:38:58 775.-M40 6:34:47 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4420. Slivka Jan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:40:06 2102.-M18 6:29:42 2:41:43 + 1:06:16
4421. Leung Yat Sing 79 HKG ACTIVE ACTOMS CLUB HONG KONG 6:44:30 2103.-M18 6:34:37 2:58:04 + 0:38:29
4422. Barthakur Goutom 67 GBR NeuvedeNý 6:48:16 776.-M40 6:38:15 2:46:11 + 1:05:53
4423. Sirkka Sauli 48 FIN AMC ROVANIEMI 6:51:59 133.-M60 6:43:32 3:16:43 + 0:10:06
4424. Bouda Stepan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 6:52:19 2104.-M18 6:42:07 ?:??:?? ? ?:??:??
4425. Tattersall Robin 30 IVB NeuvedeNý 6:54:49 66.-M65 6:47:16 3:23:05 + 0:01:06
|