5. Kolárovský trojkrážový maratón - Kolárovo, 4. 1. 2015
zdroj: http://www.kolarovomaraton.wbl.sk/
ENY beh 42,2km
##. meno ročník tát mesto čas 23,5km ##.-agecat
1. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK Tlmače 3:55:10 2:04:33 1.-F36-++
2. Valachová Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 4:08:50 2:05:36 2.-F36-++
3. Sőr Mariann 74 HUN Budapest 4:18:18 2:16:37 3.-F36-++
4. Milus Ilona Tünde 73 HUN Győr 4:20:54 2:23:55 4.-F36-++
5. Csákány Krisztina 71 HUN Győrújbarát 4:25:47 2:28:44 5.-F36-++
6. Schneller Erika 68 HUN Szentendre 4:26:25 2:23:56 6.-F36-++
7. Balits Éva 66 HUN Diósd 4:39:53 2:23:09 7.-F36-++
8. Oroová Blaena 72 SVK Bratislava 4:50:57 2:28:24 8.-F36-++
9. Hegyesi Irma 89 HUN Okány 4:55:35 2:36:31 1.-F18-35
10. Fabini Piroska 73 HUN Budapest 5:48:23 2:57:35 9.-F36-++
MUI handbike 42,2km
##. meno ročník tát mesto čas 23,5km ##.-agecat
1. Matú Michal 88 SVK Bratislava 5:19:32 2:36:48 1.-M-HB
MUI beh 42,2km
##. meno ročník tát mesto čas 23,5km ##.-agecat
1. Kovács Attila 69 HUN Kecskemét 3:02:08 1:35:50 1.-M46-55
2. Novák Bronislav 85 SVK Bratislava 3:09:50 1:41:36 1.-M18-35
3. Jáno Pavol 84 SVK Jablonovce 3:10:46 1:37:12 2.-M18-35
4. Kreidl Csaba 74 HUN Tatabánya 3:10:53 1:41:03 1.-M36-45
5. Forgács István1975 HUN Budapest 3:16:26 1:45:15 2.-M36-45
6. Klobučník Igor 73 SVK Andovce 3:16:39 1:43:41 3.-M36-45
7. Ďuriga Stanislav 61 SVK Trenčín 3:19:48 1:43:52 2.-M46-55
8. Vhrecký Pavel 74 SVK Trenčín 3:20:16 1:45:49 4.-M36-45
9. márik Milan 62 SVK ilina 3:22:53 1:47:46 3.-M46-55
10. Földvári Zoltán 65 HUN Mende 3:27:56 1:51:18 4.-M46-55
11. Bellay Ján 82 SVK Skalica 3:28:13 1:50:21 3.-M18-35
12. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenč. Teplice 3:29:42 1:51:17 5.-M46-55
13. Járosi Tamás 73 HUN Nagykanizsa 3:30:13 1:49:15 5.-M36-45
14. Veress Béla 77 HUN Budapest 3:33:49 1:52:27 6.-M36-45
15. Török Róbert 57 HUN Tatabánya 3:38:05 1:54:20 1.-M56-++
16. Simon Alexander 47 SVK ilina 3:38:27 1:55:06 2.-M56-++
17. Mészáros Sándor 71 HUN Komárom 3:39:22 2:00:21 7.-M36-45
18. Mikola Bence 75 HUN Ráckeve 3:39:40 1:57:13 8.-M36-45
19. Hrabovský Anton 58 SVK Bratislava 3:44:08 1:56:51 3.-M56-++
20. Fiera Roman 71 SVK Chvojkovice Brod 3:45:02 2:00:00 9.-M36-45
21. Juhos Gábor 65 HUN Budapest 3:48:01 1:57:54 6.-M46-55
22. Hrček Petr 61 CZE Brandýs N. Labem 3:48:36 2:01:35 7.-M46-55
23. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 3:48:40 2:00:04 8.-M46-55
24. Szőnyi Ferenc 64 HUN Komárom 3:48:47 1:59:28 9.-M46-55
25. Szalai Miklós 76 HUN Esztergom 3:49:17 2:01:32 10.-M36-45
26. Novák Viliam 42 SVK Bratislava 3:49:33 2:03:19 4.-M56-++
27. Szilágyi János 70 HUN Budapest 3:50:26 2:01:14 11.-M36-45
28. Tigyi László 60 HUN Budapest 3:51:00 1:55:59 10.-M46-55
29. Matiako Martin 80 SVK Zlaté Klasy 3:51:24 2:01:54 4.-M18-35
30. Kovalčík Vladimír 51 SVK Trenčín 3:51:34 2:00:54 5.-M56-++
31. Nagy David 67 SVK Bratislava 3:52:08 2:03:20 11.-M46-55
32. Bognár Csaba 80 HUN Budapest 3:52:44 1:46:29 5.-M18-35
33. Engelbrecht Zoltán 77 HUN Esztergom 3:52:46 1:44:50 12.-M36-45
34. Fazekas Ján 67 SVK Dvory nad itavou 3:53:03 1:58:13 12.-M46-55
35. ály Radek 66 SVK Banská tiavnica 3:53:10 1:55:04 13.-M46-55
36. oltés Jozef 66 SVK Rokycany 3:53:35 2:00:54 14.-M46-55
37. Garay Kamil 57 SVK Topolčany 3:54:17 2:01:26 6.-M56-++
38. Drevenák Béla 58 SVK túrovo 3:54:56 2:02:57 7.-M56-++
39. Haba Milan 70 SVK Malacky 3:56:58 2:03:41 13.-M36-45
40. Minarovič Roman 69 SVK Kys.Nové Mesto 3:57:30 1:55:58 15.-M46-55
41. Dombay Gábor 70 HUN Komárom 3:58:36 2:02:48 14.-M36-45
42. Keresztesi Tamás 83 HUN Rácalmás 3:59:52 2:15:17 6.-M18-35
43. Sári József 68 HUN Budapest 4:01:27 1:57:25 16.-M46-55
44. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK Csalóközkürt 4:02:55 2:10:42 15.-M36-45
45. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE Kladno 4:05:34 2:19:24 16.-M36-45
46. Nagy Imre 82 HUN Jászdózsa 4:08:15 2:02:36 7.-M18-35
47. Czaltig Zsolt 74 HUN Százhalombatta 4:08:25 2:15:18 17.-M36-45
48. Samec Milan 48 SVK Partizánske 4:08:49 2:04:31 8.-M56-++
49. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo 4:09:56 2:11:20 17.-M46-55
50. Száraz tefan 73 SVK Nitra 4:11:37 2:03:42 18.-M36-45
51. Petresevics Róbert 69 HUN Budakeszi 4:11:56 2:14:15 18.-M46-55
52. Glesk Slavomír 74 SVK Bratislava 4:14:07 2:10:43 19.-M36-45
53. Klinka Ivo 64 SVK Modra 4:14:46 2:15:00 19.-M46-55
54. Hrúz Jozef 76 SVK Trnava 4:15:40 2:04:08 20.-M36-45
55. Vojtíčko Anton 49 SVK Kemarok 4:19:38 2:21:11 9.-M56-++
56. Fiera Marián 73 SVK Chvojkovice Brod 4:25:40 2:28:43 21.-M36-45
57. Oborný Josef 49 SVK Bratislava 4:32:19 2:16:06 10.-M56-++
58. Káldi Péter 69 HUN Budapest 4:37:14 2:25:00 20.-M46-55
59. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK Preov 4:39:17 2:36:10 21.-M46-55
60. Bögi Sándor 52 SVK Dunajská Streda 4:48:38 2:28:48 11.-M56-++
61. Jeremcsuk István 86 HUN Budapest 5:25:50 2:49:39 8.-M18-35
62. Oszaczki Géza 79 HUN Vác 5:25:51 2:49:40 22.-M36-45
63. Gombár Anton 44 SVK Zvolen 6:11:33 3:19:41 12.-M56-++
|